1969 Batting Stats

All 417 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Sadaharu OhGiants13057645211215624044103511161.345.472.6901.162.508
2Morimichi TakagiDragons130562513781292032466203469.251.298.442.740.336
3Toshizo Sakamoto阪急129558504751432531340473140.284.325.423.748.338
4Isao Harimoto東映129557480771602712067207133.333.418.519.937.421
5Taira FujitaTigers130556526621542531954122757.293.327.460.787.355
6Shuhei IchiedaDragons1295534945211517472963685.233.292.326.618.285
7Tokuji Nagaike阪急1295514879515422241101215449.316.383.6221.005.448
8Katsuo Osugi東映13054849571141222369934377.285.349.556.904.407
9Makoto Matsubara大洋13054649353125231186724846.254.319.414.732.334
10Shigeo NagashimaGiants126546502711562323211513858.311.359.556.915.411
11Mitsuo Motoi西鉄127543478651413431041104365.295.361.441.802.365
12Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines12654149573149194146073474.301.346.440.787.355
13WILLIE KIRKLANDTigers130536496571221702666136133.246.302.438.740.338
14Yozo Nagabuchi近鉄127535486801621882074233741.333.379.527.906.406
15Masahiro Doi近鉄12953446376139220277265931.300.382.523.905.407
16Yukinobu KuroeGiants1305304816414116276383456.293.340.378.719.325
17Shigeru TakadaGiants120525462701362331246123767.294.362.435.797.362
18Toshinori Yasui近鉄1275194745612998027422428.272.310.325.635.289
19Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急12750746147115180166424038.249.314.393.707.324
20Kazuhiko Kondo大洋1225034444410612092954866.239.316.327.642.298
21GEORGE ALTMANMarines12950045765123252218293364.269.318.470.788.355
22Kunio Fukutomiアトムズ129500456651283321040113265.281.331.428.759.344
23Yasuhiro Kunisada南海1274994484411822194944635.263.335.377.713.327
24ART LOPEZMarines12249845961138163238192237.301.341.499.840.378
25Shinichi EtoDragons11949743651122202258415152.280.356.507.863.389
26Shiro Takegamiアトムズ11449543258108151215324449.250.325.435.760.347
27Toshio NakaDragons119493458581332471050192639.290.328.439.767.347
28Shozo DoiGiants12949042966116123642103345.270.331.354.686.314
29Akihito Kondo大洋1304894325110915473294055.252.313.354.667.305
30DAVE ROBERTSアトムズ11648742472135180379554948.318.397.6231.020.455
31Sachio KinugasaCarp126485428431071201546324073.250.329.383.712.328
32Tsuyoshi Oshita東映12547942449102172633152327.241.287.333.620.284
33Kinji ShimataniDragons1254734283890132825435107.210.277.306.583.271
34Jinten Haku東映109472454681321791246131331.291.314.447.761.343
35Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋12347143355119201114372670.275.318.402.720.326
36Isao Ito大洋12646942949114151236012875.266.315.466.781.354
37Tadayoshi Okuma阪急126463415491091421239103728.263.328.393.721.330
38Kihachi EnomotoMarines12346240060109171216695442.273.355.477.832.376
39Fujio Yamaguchi阪急12446244059124284939111233.282.303.425.728.328
40Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp11545940251118131216645158.294.379.488.867.393
41Yoshinori Hirose南海110447423551201621138391523.284.304.409.713.319
42Takenori IkebeMarines105446394561271711133162344.322.364.454.818.368
43Koji Okamura阪急12144340439106120156112659.262.315.403.719.327
44Takeo DaigoMarines1304364083110714194761437.262.286.368.654.294
45Katsuya Nomura南海106434388449570225213951.245.318.433.751.343
46CARL BOLES西鉄1154314054298121185642048.242.278.410.688.312
47LEE THOMAS南海1094263953410480125022331.263.300.375.675.305
48Tatsuhiko KimataDragons12042638451103200336013570.268.330.578.908.409
49Yoshiyuki Sano東映11242239233105192335121839.268.304.349.653.296
50Eiji FujiiTigers112420373288816122524135.236.313.300.614.286
51Ikuo Shimano南海11941238038101122628212358.266.310.355.666.303
52Koichi TabuchiTigers1174123594781151225614298.226.320.457.777.356
53Akira Ejiri大洋11341138253108172184351660.283.323.479.802.363
54Isao Hirono西鉄113410370438691205513581.232.302.424.727.332
55Michiyo AritoMarines108410369571051812155437111.285.354.509.863.391
56Kazuhide Funada西鉄109409374389312283572166.249.294.356.650.296
57DON BLASINGAME南海1044093654610210161952735.279.332.362.693.316
58Koji YamamotoCarp1204043663888201124092374.240.295.399.694.317
59Kimiyasu Murakami西鉄1223973683088121143711457.239.272.391.664.301
60Isao ShibataGiants1113943494480151932353667.229.310.355.666.309
61Yutaka Ohashi東映12239035133769183172497.217.279.316.595.275
62Shigeji AsaiCarp12638936431768092611970.209.237.305.542.247
63Shoichi Busujima東映1053823444190113103953027.262.327.398.725.332
64Toru Ogawa近鉄11838131151771311134155429.248.366.402.768.355
65Takumi EjimaDragons123378361337915113282576.219.243.374.617.281
66Kiyoshi Yano阪急1123743304764822557142106.194.286.458.744.342
67Toshio Katoアトムズ1133743303672140134122755.218.292.379.671.310
68Masahiko MoriGiants115372340228713083902629.256.313.365.677.310
69Hidetaka OkuraTigers119365336288011172632070.238.291.339.630.289
70Mitsuo ImazuCarp115362336356390111191539.188.230.223.454.210
71Kazuhiro YamauchiCarp1003583104985120213814648.274.369.516.885.401
72Masashi Takenochi西鉄103342308316361102662043.205.277.328.605.282
73Kanji Maruyamaアトムズ113337299306110091862836.204.273.328.600.278
74Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants118333303367817194042450.257.316.409.725.331
75Shozo Higuchi南海9532929926788001412025.261.314.288.601.276
76Kenji Koike南海9832728619588222523653.203.294.266.560.265
77Shozo Shigematsu大洋1213252993972151112961631.241.282.408.690.313
78Junro Anan近鉄11832029322688173681725.232.276.338.614.280
79Katsukuni Yamada近鉄1133182894266102926121750.228.277.370.647.295
80Fumihiro Tojoアトムズ963132756188143317132235.320.381.425.806.366
81Akira KunimatsuGiants113310269296114052623421.227.312.335.646.299
82Takao Ise近鉄105308280327382165321832.261.316.475.791.359
83Hiroaki InoeCarp102306270366861122352353.252.336.415.750.346
84Minoru Kamata近鉄114304278246310221821320.227.263.299.561.256
85STAN JOHNSON大洋9629828125681335291827.242.270.363.633.287
86Yasuro Iwaki近鉄10429026819568131331238.209.253.280.532.245
87Masayoshi Higashida西鉄902902613466110173712244.253.318.490.809.367
88Yoshio Abe西鉄9628126124661025173825.253.288.364.652.297
89Osamu HiroseMarines1132782661047512125550.177.197.226.423.192
90Goro ToiTigers88272247205210153111940.211.267.320.587.270
91Takashi Hamamura西鉄85270240265113142051932.212.278.325.603.279
92Moto AndoTigers8626223436576292121631.244.303.402.705.323
93Hiroshi Takahashi南海8825823518607311951541.255.307.323.630.289
94Takeshi KobaCarp6825123222498021371530.211.257.272.529.243
95Akira Ishii阪急11425022622535032151633.235.289.296.585.269
96Norifumi Kidoアトムズ862482301847601201940.204.232.243.476.217
97Junichi IkedaTigers9923721515397031341647.181.241.256.497.233
98FRANCIS AGCAOILI阪急92237209265610082632329.268.347.431.778.355
99Takashi Takagi西鉄9923420817476131902329.226.303.308.611.284
100Yasuhiko TsujiTigers83230200104511032402432.225.314.325.639.298
101Tatsuo OkitsuCarp80230215225070153521152.233.278.474.753.342
102BOB CHANCEアトムズ552211943262110164602439.320.398.6241.022.457
103Shojiro Kikukawa西鉄80217199735400841126.176.221.196.417.194
104Yozaburo ChiharaDragons8221319814421014161948.212.248.333.581.264
105Norio Suzuki東映8921219514416031401239.210.262.287.549.253
106Kosuke Matsuoka大洋9221218812451610811941.239.305.335.640.293
107Masuho MaedaMarines109211182204573422112118.247.332.385.716.329
108Masayuki Tanemo東映872071921033413132422.172.213.250.463.215
109Takashi TanakaCarp902031861433501111835.177.215.220.436.202
110Tadakatsu Takayamaアトムズ8420218616411011901131.220.263.301.564.258
111STEVE FOXDragons7620218515416052301348.222.270.335.605.277
112Yoshiaki Matsubara近鉄1012001901339812171935.205.245.289.534.246
113Masaru Tomita南海7519517525437461991831.246.323.434.757.347
114Toru WadaTigers771931791336405170947.201.242.307.549.252
115Tsuneyoshi Koizumi南海741891771649215241718.277.307.384.691.311
116Toshio Yanagida南海721831628235211201435.142.224.216.440.212
117Taisuke Kobuchiアトムズ78182166134212042111134.253.306.398.703.320
118Shoji KuboCarp80182170637310110821.218.261.247.508.234
119Takao YamaoTigers711761551234304901838.219.305.316.621.290
120Teruyuki Takakuraアトムズ621731611336607200934.224.266.391.657.298
121Yoshio YoshidaTigers77169155143050031616.194.246.226.471.220
122JOE GAINESTigers511681562032213114925.205.253.288.541.250
123Chiaki Hagiwara東映711651541642803163833.273.321.383.704.321
124Koichi Iwashita東映78160148103041090814.203.244.243.487.224
125Toshiyuki MimuraCarp6316014018283141041944.200.296.321.617.290
126Takao KatsuragiDragons701571361031202901115.228.301.287.587.273
127Tomo Sekine大洋801561451128802901030.193.245.290.535.248
128GORDIE WINDHORN阪急6614412315295041241526.236.324.374.698.321
129Hiroyoshi Kodama近鉄66144131925412111831.191.248.282.531.247
130Toru Otsukaアトムズ75140126182930020923.230.281.254.535.247
131Yoshiaki Kushiroアトムズ66137121822112901427.182.272.256.528.252
132Keishi Suzuki近鉄461311171228802140820.239.286.359.645.293
133Tatsuhiko ItoDragons771301161219202511127.164.234.233.467.221
134Fumio NaritaMarines491261151222315160430.191.231.365.597.274
135Koshiro Ito西鉄671269912201031302221.202.352.303.655.314
136Mitsuru Fujiwara南海55122114822412111416.193.230.298.528.241
137Yoshiaki ShinoharaMarines66121112122842132512.250.292.348.640.291
138Takashi YoshidaGiants561191031524502711326.233.322.340.662.307
139Kesaharu Misawa東映901171031039323200109.379.435.534.969.433
140Yasumitsu Toyodaアトムズ40116998244031301617.242.345.374.719.332
141Toshihiko SonodaCarp3911610662010042620.189.230.198.428.198
142Kiyoji Akaiアトムズ80115102421100110714.206.264.216.479.225
143Kenzo Hayashi大洋72111988197051301128.194.273.418.691.317
144Yukio Iida近鉄511101011123404111826.228.284.386.671.307
145ANDY RODGERS大洋49110100821404121721.210.275.370.645.298
146Masaaki Ikenaga西鉄37110105920303121229.190.218.305.523.238
147Akitoshi KodamaTigers481079982110050714.212.262.222.484.224
148Yoshiro SotokobaCarp431059351420040122.151.177.172.349.161
149Takayuki NishidaMarines84105941521111512512.223.284.287.572.266
150Akio Saionjiアトムズ311038311273141521816.325.451.530.981.443
151Kazumi TakahashiGiants451029521810030235.189.206.200.406.184
152JIM GENTILE近鉄65102867221081601623.256.373.547.919.416
153Sachio Okugakiアトムズ691019421720170532.181.228.234.462.214
154Yoshihiro IizukaMarines6097861823200412712.267.323.291.613.282
155Taira Sumitomo阪急60958591700261913.200.284.271.555.262
156Akira HishikawaDragons4695841216314901019.190.284.393.677.315
157Keizaburo Yoneda大洋64948391521470919.181.269.373.642.299
158Yukio Osada大洋559286520402140411.233.272.349.621.282
159Shoichi Shimosuzaki西鉄56928561820140513.212.264.271.534.248
160Kentaro OgawaDragons44919071210230135.133.143.211.354.161
161Katsura YokomizoCarp6190856131017059.153.200.200.400.188
162Hideaki Miyahara東映5690873140014028.161.189.195.384.177
163Tadashi Hatta阪急698978112260012196.282.352.359.711.325
164Takayuki Nakanoアトムズ49888281000480426.122.172.268.441.207
165Makoto TsuchidaGiants4988861023203153024.267.284.395.679.307
166Yutaka EnatsuTigers4488874810120134.092.102.138.240.110
167Takahiro TokutsuMarines79868172231213044.272.302.407.710.320
168Isao Ohashi大洋448577517102120714.221.286.312.597.277
169Hiroshi ShintakuDragons40857541731160811.227.301.333.635.294
170Tetsuya Yoneda阪急47848231730130230.207.226.280.507.230
171Yasuharu TakiGiants478374101230151710.162.235.243.478.226
172Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants4183744910240118.122.133.216.350.160
173Shiroku Ishitoアトムズ43827541250060119.160.171.227.398.180
174Reiji IishiMarines638174717403130413.230.284.405.689.314
175Takaomi Kimura近鉄42817541510160219.200.215.253.469.210
176Naoki Takahashi東映4181652500020323.077.118.077.195.096
177Masaji Hiramatsu大洋57797251210380430.167.211.306.516.239
178Kiyohiro Miura南海347770190003037.129.164.129.293.138
179Mitsugu Tanaka東映4975665900030615.136.208.136.345.169
180Masao YamadaMarines63756137000201011.115.250.115.365.193
181Kozo Ishiokaアトムズ3875673810030330.119.157.134.291.138
182Toshiaki Moriyasu東映58747031300000126.186.197.186.383.172
183Shoichi OnoDragons40737171340140026.183.194.282.476.216
184Minoru MurayamaTigers35726321330020514.206.265.254.519.241
185Toshihiko Sei近鉄4771582400040324.069.115.069.184.092
186Yoshihiro AibaGiants53706271210130712.194.275.258.533.252
187Ritsuo Yamashita大洋43706421010130119.156.169.219.388.176
188Hiromu FujiiCarp67685537103801115.127.265.309.574.273
189Shizuo ShiraishiCarp4268642900060019.141.141.141.281.125
190Senichi HoshinoDragons49656441431070017.219.219.297.516.231
191Takao Kajimoto阪急4064585820040519.138.206.172.379.183
192Masaaki KoyamaMarines3363583110001019.190.203.190.393.177
193Katsuya MorinagaGiants59636021311111039.217.254.317.571.261
194Taisuke Watanabe南海3663591520000021.085.085.119.203.091
195Tomehiro Kaneda東映59635761200350215.211.237.368.606.276
196Shigeo Ishii阪急4462541820041323.148.193.185.378.178
197Hironori Shogaki阪急4261533171004249.321.368.340.708.322
198Takao MiyagawaCarp596149314200120410.286.410.327.736.348
199Akio Masuda西鉄4060521200000222.038.074.038.113.059
200Susumu Aikawa近鉄3259573700260117.123.136.228.364.165
201Koichiro Sasaki近鉄4858542300010124.056.073.056.128.061
202Sanshiro Nishioka南海3158473400010225.085.140.085.225.113
203Hisashi Sedohara東映21575410204026036.370.404.556.959.430
204Tomo WakoTigers4157551600000128.109.125.109.234.107
205Hiromi Wada西鉄465751411202101414.216.281.373.653.299
206Jitsuo MizutaniCarp37575141310110614.255.333.333.667.309
207Seiichi Hirai西鉄3056523144003048.269.321.346.668.305
208Masaaki KitaruMarines51554961020240512.204.278.367.645.298
209Masanori NodaTigers315551581114247.157.218.275.493.231
210Kazuhiro IshiguroMarines295448493013039.188.235.313.548.253
211Mitsuo Okada近鉄3153461300010318.065.122.065.188.097
212Kusuo Tanaka西鉄285247260001235.128.212.128.339.170
213Katsutoshi Miyadera西鉄3652511710011113.137.154.157.311.142
214Hiromu Matsuokaアトムズ4351493710031024.143.160.163.323.148
215Hidetake WatanabeGiants3050472430000016.085.085.149.234.105
216Akira Kawahara西鉄5050463610040020.130.130.152.283.126
217Chikara Morinaka大洋2848434300000122.070.091.070.161.076
218Toshikazu Hattori近鉄39473951220141110.308.357.436.793.360
219Masatoshi Nakahara東映3447451900020212.200.234.200.434.200
220Takashi Mizutani阪急434541070003018.171.190.171.361.164
221Yoshinori TsujiTigers3744411500110114.122.182.195.377.182
222Choji MurataMarines3744431500020022.116.116.116.233.103
223Mutsuo Minagawa南海3344400200000017.050.050.050.100.044
224Kesanori Kurashimaアトムズ4044410800040113.195.227.195.422.194
225Katsuji SakaiMarines2543400410010217.100.143.125.268.129
226Shiro MizunumaCarp4943423510111010.119.140.214.354.164
227Sadayuki TokutakeDragons314339120011048.051.140.128.268.139
228Masanori Murakami南海314242371015005.167.167.262.429.193
229Hisatoshi ItoDragons4742401300000215.075.119.075.194.097
230Sohachi AniyaCarp4042390910020011.231.250.256.506.229
231Makoto Fujiwaraアトムズ32423921810190011.462.462.5641.026.458
232Kunio JonochiGiants2041361100010020.028.028.028.056.025
233Yutaka Fukumoto阪急3841398113024426.282.317.513.830.375
234Tsutomu TanakaDragons224139230012018.077.100.154.254.119
235Akikazu NishimotoCarp304135161002114.171.216.200.416.195
236Masakatsu Kusaka大洋5841381600021113.158.220.158.377.182
237Yoshinobu Yoda西鉄4740393520010014.128.128.179.308.138
238Tsuneyuki Yamamoto東映274038090003114.237.256.237.493.223
239Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋2940371610030214.162.205.189.394.184
240Masatoshi GondoTigers293935130000018.086.111.086.197.093
241Akira TakahashiGiants3239344701020112.206.216.265.481.212
242Susumu ObaCarp323833350000025.152.200.152.352.167
243Katsuhiko Yajima近鉄6038344400011111.118.143.118.261.121
244Yasuo OtsukaMarines353835570113016.200.243.343.586.270
245Yataro OishiCarp3937342400000113.118.143.118.261.121
246Shiro Mutoアトムズ283533030000013.091.143.091.234.117
247Masaichi KanedaGiants203532270004018.219.265.219.483.224
248Hirofumi OgawaCarp283433580123205.242.265.485.750.341
249Koichi Kitagawa近鉄323432191016012.281.324.406.730.332
250Keishi Asanoアトムズ5434302410000116.133.161.167.328.152
251Masaharu Matsumura東映2433313620250212.194.242.452.694.318
252Satomi Bando近鉄3433260100000514.038.194.038.232.141
253Yukinobu Miyamoto阪急2933293301260116.103.133.379.513.238
254Yukio ItoTigers2733332611120015.182.182.364.545.247
255Toshitaka Tameikeアトムズ263331240011118.129.156.226.382.177
256Yoshiyuki Suenaga東映533331741000016.129.156.161.318.147
257Kiyotake SuzukiTigers393229070003009.241.241.241.483.214
258Narihide Sugi近鉄4632294410022210.138.194.172.366.174
259Hidetaka Togin阪急423230642002125.133.188.200.388.184
260Makio SanoCarp203230030000019.100.129.100.229.108
261Nobuo Karasaki南海403128962001228.214.267.286.552.255
262Kazuaki GotoTigers253029240014005.138.138.241.379.171
263Shuzo Aono東映243028081000023.286.333.321.655.299
264Taneo Okumiyaアトムズ1930264800120011.308.333.423.756.342
265Shozo EtoDragons343028670027025.250.300.464.764.348
266Tamon Yamamoto南海172927130000116.111.143.111.254.120
267Shinji Nakazawa阪急3228250300010112.120.154.120.274.129
268Katsutoyo Yoshida西鉄152726150001013.192.222.192.415.190
269Ichiro Hiraoka大洋4427220200000114.091.167.091.258.133
270Tadao Yamamoto南海182727371002205.259.259.296.556.247
271Yoshimasa Takahashi東映362626382111003.308.308.577.885.400
272Seigo Sasaki阪急212625020000019.080.115.080.195.095
273Kazuhisa Inao西鉄322422430012027.136.208.273.481.228
274Yoshiro Izumi南海282419230013005.158.158.316.474.215
275Kozo KawatoTigers142424560100106.250.250.333.583.262
276Norio MizoguchiTigers122319340102024.211.286.316.602.281
277Takeshi UedaGiants122321651033123.238.304.7141.019.458
278Gentaro Shimada大洋3022220000000010.000.000.000.000.000
279Susumu Ishikawa阪急232219241002021.211.318.263.581.279
280Junzo Ando東映412222242004106.182.182.273.455.204
281Koichi NishimuraTigers2322222410130011.182.182.364.545.247
282Michihiro Takabatake南海222221140001015.190.227.190.418.193
283Makoto Yoshida東映152121240001005.190.190.190.381.169
284Tadayasu WakoGiants232118020000006.111.111.111.222.099
285Shigeki Ikeda大洋462119140000004.211.211.211.421.187
286Yoshio IwasakiCarp352116410002045.063.250.063.313.184
287Nobuyuki KadokaDragons292119010000008.053.053.053.105.047
288Kingo MotoyashikiTigers172018110000023.056.150.056.206.114
289Minoru KakimotoTigers242019020000007.105.105.105.211.093
290Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines542017330001012.176.211.176.387.177
291Yasuhiko Kawamuraアトムズ342020030001001.150.150.150.300.133
292Akinami Hashino西鉄202020110002004.050.050.050.100.044
293GENE BACQUE近鉄121918010000006.056.056.056.111.049
294Masayuki Nagayasu西鉄321917000000003.000.000.000.000.000
295Kazuo Kai西鉄171919230000202.158.158.158.316.140
296Soroku YagisawaMarines461818020000007.111.111.111.222.099
297Tadashi Ninomiya東映161818040100007.222.222.333.556.250
298Hirokazu IgumaDragons121717130000004.176.176.176.353.157
299Keisuke SendaGiants4617161343001503.250.294.438.732.334
300Hajimu Tatsumiアトムズ211716010000005.063.063.063.125.055
301Koshi Yamamoto阪急89171616000001314.000.059.000.059.041
302Takeshi KuwataGiants131714000000038.000.176.000.176.123
303Akira TanakaGiants351716020000005.125.176.125.301.147
304Shichiro SakotaMarines351616020000004.125.125.125.250.111
305Hisanobu MizutaniDragons471615010000004.067.125.067.192.101
306Toshiro YanagidaGiants51616241112003.250.250.625.875.399
307Yusaku AkimotoCarp391614000001008.000.000.000.000.000
308Shoji EdaTigers91613331001015.231.313.308.620.284
309Kiyoshi Oishi阪急431515151001002.333.333.400.733.327
310Tsuneo Chonan東映151514120001013.143.200.143.343.165
311Hiroshi Kito大洋101414120000006.143.143.143.286.127
312Tadashi Sugiura南海301411110001014.091.167.091.258.132
313Tatsumi YamanakaDragons141312030002002.250.250.250.500.222
314Kazuto KawabataMarines251312020000004.167.167.167.333.148
315Nobuji Oikawa大洋261311110001025.091.231.091.322.175
316Chiyosaku HayashiGiants141212242002103.333.333.500.833.373
317Toshihiro Hayashi南海201111130101003.273.273.455.727.329
318Hiroaki KonDragons91111120000102.182.182.182.364.161
319Yukiyoshi Okada阪急181110131011013.300.364.7001.064.476
320Motoaki HorigomeDragons101110000001014.000.091.000.091.063
321Takeshi Shibata南海81111000001003.000.000.000.000.000
322Masayoshi Hayase阪急10108000000020.000.200.000.200.139
323Shigeo Akiyama近鉄10108111001014.125.222.250.472.228
324Eizo Goda南海1797010000001.143.143.143.286.127
325Mitsuo Komuro西鉄3799811000600.111.111.222.333.150
326Kazutomi KawauchiGiants1298210011013.125.222.500.722.333
327Genichi Murataアトムズ1599022000004.222.222.444.667.301
328Hideji Kato阪急998010000012.125.222.125.347.176
329Takeo YoshizawaDragons1499010000001.111.111.111.222.099
330Shigeru HinoDragons1287530000011.429.500.429.929.420
331Masaaki Tasaka南海1086110000012.167.286.167.452.226
332Shoji Miyazaki東映4488100000002.000.000.000.000.000
333Kazutomo UekiTigers1277010000002.143.143.143.286.127
334Futoshi Nakanishi西鉄676000000012.000.143.000.143.100
335Haruyuki Yamada南海777010000000.143.143.143.286.127
336Etsuo Nakai西鉄3176000000004.000.143.000.143.103
337Tokio TakagiDragons1677010001000.143.143.143.286.127
338Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急3377010000001.143.143.143.286.127
339Chikao HigashiyamaCarp1066010000000.167.167.167.333.148
340Koji SasakiDragons466000000002.000.000.000.000.000
341Shinichi SakakiMarines865010000011.200.333.200.533.264
342Yasuhiro Aratake西鉄566011000002.167.167.333.500.226
343Yasuhiro Takai阪急965010000012.200.333.200.533.264
344Masashi Ino近鉄765000000012.000.167.000.167.116
345Kenichi RyuCarp2066020000000.333.333.333.667.296
346Katsuhiko Oishi東映3055600000202.000.000.000.000.000
347Teruhide Sakurai南海455000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Osamu Tanabe近鉄1354000001010.000.200.000.200.139
349Shoji Yasukiアトムズ3455121001000.400.400.6001.000.448
350Yutaka KamataCarp1055000000000.000.000.000.000.000
351Hisaaki Fukushima大洋655000000003.000.000.000.000.000
352Yukio MiyoshiCarp1754110000001.250.250.250.500.222
353Koreyasu Nakamura南海555110000102.200.200.200.400.177
354Kimihiro Sato南海2244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
355Yukinori MiyataGiants1544000000003.000.000.000.000.000
356Tadao Yamada大洋744000000001.000.000.000.000.000
357Yasutoshi Ono西鉄443000000012.000.250.000.250.174
358Tadakatsu Kotani大洋1144000000004.000.000.000.000.000
359Motohiko SatoMarines942000000011.000.333.000.333.232
360Akitada Niiyama南海1044010000001.250.250.250.500.222
361Yukio Ozaki東映744000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Katsuhisa UrushibataCarp344000000000.000.000.000.000.000
363Tsutomu Watanabe阪急144000000000.000.000.000.000.000
364Osamu Higashio西鉄944000000000.000.000.000.000.000
365Shinichi YamamotoCarp333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
366Goji HisanoTigers1233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367Yasunori Yoshimoto阪急133000000000.000.000.000.000.000
368Mikio IshidokoTigers533000000003.000.000.000.000.000
369Tsutomu Imai大洋333010000000.333.333.333.667.296
370Kiyoshi Goto西鉄2433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
371Shozo Nishimura南海1033020001001.667.667.6671.333.591
372Susumu Sakudo東映333111000000.333.333.6671.000.451
373Yoshiaki Ito東映1733010000001.333.333.333.667.296
374Shunzo Arakawa近鉄2632100000011.000.333.000.333.232
375Makoto KurataGiants333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
376Isamu Ito西鉄1633100000001.000.000.000.000.000
377Kiyoshi Onosaka近鉄1933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Teruhiko Ishii東映333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
379Shinichi YamauchiGiants733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
380Ken Sakurai東映2133010000001.333.333.333.667.296
381Yasuo Kawauchi近鉄1733000000000.000.000.000.000.000
382Satoru YoshiokaMarines222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Hiroshi ToyamaDragons122010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
384Hiroshi Mizutani近鉄24210100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
385Takuji Ota西鉄222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
386Hidetoshi IkedaCarp1322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
387Shigenobu Sumiyoshi阪急422010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
388Takeshi Kiritoshi阪急122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
389Hisashi Yamada阪急722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
390Isao Hari西鉄1622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
391Mareo YoshimuraGiants521000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Masaru Aizawaアトムズ3422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Osamu InoeCarp622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
394Keizo Akiba西鉄622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Jiro Hirabayashi阪急122011000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
396Yojiro MiyamotoCarp1222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Yoshinori Okamura西鉄1211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
398Katsuya SugawaraGiants311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
399Osamu Nomura大洋111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Norihiro FujitaTigers1111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Takuzo Ueda南海711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Hideo KanemotoTigers211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Yoshio InoeCarp7110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
404Eiji BandoDragons17110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
405Katsuo AokiCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Yoshiro TsumashimaMarines811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Joji Sekiguchiアトムズ1611100000000.000.000.000.000.000
408Yoshihiro Takagaki大洋14110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
409Tadashi Suzuki南海7110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
410Shinobu MatsumotoDragons211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Katsuhiro NishikawaCarp611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Toshiaki NishiyamaCarp110100000000-1.000--.723
413Minoru NakamuraGiants1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Yoshinori Toda阪急16110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
415Kojiro YokoyamaMarines511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Masato OsumiGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Yoshitaka Kihara大洋1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000