1971 Batting Stats

All 429 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Sadaharu OhGiants1305654349212018239101812165.276.435.5971.032.460
2Katsuo Osugi東映130562489741541714110476365.315.397.6051.002.448
3Hiromitsu Kadota南海129558506701522413112053858.300.354.536.889.399
4Tokuji Nagaike阪急130558476871511924011486937.317.404.6181.022.454
5Toshizo Sakamoto阪急127550479721351611556364124.282.338.413.751.340
6ART LOPEZMarines12854750882153214247722428.301.339.500.839.378
7Shigeo NagashimaGiants13054748584155212348645945.320.395.581.976.439
8Isao Harimoto東映128546480731502132678185932.313.386.531.918.412
9Sachio KinugasaCarp130543460721311822782126471.285.388.509.897.407
10Mitsuo Motoi西鉄128540467591291911443215569.276.353.411.764.348
11Shigeru TakadaGiants127535477741292621151383342.270.326.403.729.332
12Toshiyuki MimuraCarp12653546351100141154563873.216.290.348.637.295
13Yozo Nagabuchi近鉄128532490681472241359243244.300.343.441.784.353
14Katsuya Nomura南海127531467751311302983125643.281.365.495.860.391
15Michiyo AritoMarines125528473851351622760195073.285.356.499.855.387
16Jitsuo MizutaniCarp12552448164136222945142939.283.331.393.724.329
17Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急13052245765130250165895337.284.362.444.806.366
18Shiro TakegamiSwallows126521478641301911551142736.272.314.410.724.328
19Makoto Matsubara大洋12952046558114191236554941.245.319.439.758.346
20Masahiro Doi近鉄127520443721371004011326545.309.395.603.998.444
21DAVE ROBERTSSwallows12851845263121201337684965.268.347.535.882.397
22Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋12851547445116184737142143.245.277.344.621.282
23Yoshinori Hirose南海12151346681129294436363936.277.335.382.717.327
24JOHN MILLERDragons12551044763108153287195589.242.324.477.801.364
25Taira FujitaTigers122509460641251142861124371.272.336.496.832.376
26Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines123508439841232232150175978.280.368.487.855.387
27Teruhide Sakurai南海1265054575711818475053050.258.316.361.677.310
28Akira Ejiri大洋12750546449130143631173238.280.332.362.694.316
29Toru Ogawa近鉄127502428661351222040146134.315.405.493.898.407
30Hideji Kato阪急122496445801433522592183974.321.383.578.960.431
31Isao ShibataGiants11949043655123233332354643.282.352.369.721.330
32CLARENCE JONES南海1254884126295110357346494.231.340.512.852.386
33Kinji ShimataniDragons12948743645112202175073473.257.318.429.747.340
34Tatsuhiko KimataDragons12648642262118171277125351.280.364.517.881.397
35BOB CHRISTIAN東映12548646342127161165922030.274.303.417.720.325
36Masayoshi Higashida西鉄12548544453126161235853853.284.339.480.819.370
37Koji YamamotoCarp123484431421081901052253956.251.319.364.683.313
38Morimichi TakagiDragons12048243658104181822283242.239.294.339.634.291
39Yutaka Fukumoto阪急117481426821181851045675049.277.351.413.764.348
40Yasuhiro KunisadaCarp12747843838120170550103732.274.329.347.676.309
41Kenichi YazawaDragons12346342347110123164173061.260.313.416.729.332
42Tsuyoshi Oshita東映1114614195196123316332131.229.276.294.570.262
43Kunio FukutomiSwallows12645640955100203848103775.244.309.367.676.309
44Yukinobu KuroeGiants12445640754113203642223027.278.336.386.721.328
45Koji Okamura阪急125452401338913075043744.222.301.307.608.284
46Takeo DaigoMarines124449415501112101042132256.267.307.390.698.315
47Jinten Haku東映107448421471001141138172637.238.283.361.645.295
48Fumihiro TojoSwallows1264463943588142115162333.223.276.277.553.255
49Shinichi EtoMarines1144463895713181259134941.337.408.555.963.430
50Yasuhiko TsujiTigers13044539921779182752847.193.254.281.535.249
51GEORGE ALTMANMarines114435388561241523910323853.320.378.6701.048.465
52Akihiko OyaSwallows1274323772987163104022839.231.287.369.656.300
53Takenori IkebeMarines106430382761101211956112550.288.345.474.819.371
54Akihito Kondo大洋12342136328796172263346.218.284.298.582.270
55Masaru Tomita南海109409374581022221335123050.273.328.447.775.352
56Hiroshi Takahashi南海1094083785910014593432025.265.316.399.716.326
57Shozo Shigematsu大洋1204073674190130829102938.245.305.346.651.299
58Tadayoshi Okuma阪急12140634256105122155784530.307.393.485.878.396
59Takao Ise近鉄112400365498471286482647.230.287.485.772.350
60Toshinori Yasui近鉄1163873613981110111151027.224.245.263.508.230
61Fumio Takahashi西鉄11838636536917418221329.249.278.299.577.262
62Goro ToiTigers112384344197714062913446.224.294.317.611.283
63Yutaka Ohashi東映11237132439698171293282.213.293.309.601.281
64BIRT SHIRLEYDragons122370344166015232831936.174.219.256.474.220
65Masanori NodaTigers10637034034887119171231.259.288.294.582.264
66Masayuki Tanemo東映12136132223658142322230.202.263.270.534.248
67Toshio NakaDragons1083493083167100420123126.218.288.289.577.269
68Osamu HiroseMarines1143483214079142537102042.246.297.349.645.296
69Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp983422884472160134104232.250.354.441.795.363
70WILLIE KIRKLANDTigers1103322922364120142702965.219.294.404.698.321
71JOHNNY WERHAS大洋10033129519636282622658.214.288.329.617.287
72Hiroaki InoeCarp111330283276173517103048.216.307.314.622.292
73Koichi TabuchiTigers80329276346350184524568.228.347.442.789.363
74Isao Ito大洋110324293215713142812256.195.257.287.544.252
75Takashi Takagi西鉄109324293288215012512727.280.339.341.680.310
76Akira HishikawaDragons102318288275760133862271.198.260.354.614.283
77Yoshinori Tsuji近鉄10831428920598082032163.204.260.315.574.265
78Yoshiyuki Suenaga東映10231127335649231782635.234.308.315.623.289
79Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows112305274408318131561528.303.354.409.762.346
80Masatoshi Nakahara東映10730427820568442221759.201.250.302.552.255
81Shozo DoiGiants108300252215695321142713.222.301.333.635.295
82Yoshio Abe西鉄104294260335912121462031.227.303.304.607.283
83Masahiko MoriGiants9528525619558242212628.215.285.309.594.275
84Junzo UchidaSwallows102285251287712232172536.307.377.406.784.357
85Toshikazu Hattori近鉄103276250255473420141236.216.258.316.574.263
86Takao YamaoTigers9827325116617032111637.243.286.307.593.271
87Yasunori OshimaDragons74266241254941722112180.203.270.315.585.272
88Toru OtsukaSwallows10326024516567111431034.229.259.278.536.244
89AARON POINTER西鉄73255231204360113482036.186.255.355.610.282
90Kazuhide Funada西鉄78250224234010251771043.179.218.308.526.241
91JERRY ADAIR阪急902492402672817360411.300.316.429.745.335
92Yukio Iida近鉄88248227195011051181729.220.275.335.609.280
93Eiji FujiiTigers8023921310493101512322.230.305.254.559.262
94Takashi ArakawaSwallows6623521921538262861240.242.286.379.665.303
95Kimiyasu Murakami西鉄932322221648807271433.216.229.347.576.259
96Masuho MaedaMarines10422120515464062551317.224.273.332.604.277
97Shiro MizunumaCarp9521919114340031871731.178.250.225.475.225
98Kenji Koike南海8821920119543022411618.269.320.313.633.289
99Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants9221619622619042951017.311.343.418.761.340
100Takeshi UedaGiants79213183264810121561720.262.348.361.708.328
101Junichi IkedaTigers9121120124484011240945.239.270.423.693.314
102Masashi Takenochi西鉄54210182224550102421131.247.335.440.774.355
103Kazuaki GotoTigers88207194104610141101027.237.277.361.638.290
104Shuichi FukazawaCarp962061901753400913930.279.325.300.625.286
105Norifumi KidoSwallows10620518913455332041023.238.274.344.618.280
106Mitsuru Fujiwara南海8119417626478192541029.267.318.477.795.359
107Tomo Sekine近鉄10318016418333131410821.201.240.287.527.241
108Takumi EjimaDragons10218015814319021611237.196.270.291.561.263
109Fujio Yamaguchi阪急1161771632231504134615.190.225.294.520.238
110Shozo Higuchi南海72174162164260113176.259.297.315.611.278
111Katsutoshi Miyadera西鉄771691558369041661236.232.286.368.653.299
112Keizaburo Yoneda大洋10116814614203021511330.137.218.199.417.201
113Toshitaka TameikeSwallows78165149923402841330.154.222.221.444.211
114Isao HironoGiants761591418366042201726.255.340.383.723.333
115Kazuhiko Kondo大洋671581379192031201715.139.237.219.456.222
116Katsutoshi Sano近鉄511571361029400371615.213.310.243.552.264
117Chiaki Hagiwara東映7515714017325141611341.229.299.364.663.306
118Yukio Osada大洋9115613712365021401624.263.340.343.683.314
119Kosuke Matsuoka大洋80154133538400711017.286.338.316.654.298
120Masaharu SatoTigers1021531431728110114517.196.238.217.455.211
121Isao Ohashi大洋6614914212440090515.169.197.197.394.181
122Hironori Shogaki阪急7914811929386051612015.319.438.496.934.424
123Taira Sumitomo阪急7414311720273231561515.231.345.368.713.333
124Shuhei IchiedaDragons66141124628220141916.226.285.274.559.258
125ELIJAH JOHNSON近鉄521411301224107150729.185.221.354.575.261
126Yoshihiro Iizuka大洋8313912562530064714.200.248.224.472.219
127Toshiro YanagidaGiants6713511612337342331721.284.376.500.876.398
128JOSE VIDAL西鉄39135122627602961031.221.289.320.609.281
129Moto AndoTigers63135114714201511024.123.211.167.378.187
130Akira Ishii阪急9213411510281031421616.243.341.330.671.314
131Takayuki NishidaMarines1061331152324403891112.209.295.322.616.289
132CARL BOLES西鉄331321162133309213148.284.364.543.907.408
133Takashi Teraoka南海531301221826405200523.213.262.369.630.290
134DARYL SPENCER阪急5412810813275062101422.250.352.463.815.370
135Hirofumi Ogawa西鉄69127118722404130639.186.244.322.566.263
136Shojiro Kikukawa西鉄80126115101821351714.157.205.270.474.221
137Yasuro Iwaki近鉄6312611392542131815.221.276.319.595.274
138Yasuhiro HagiwaraGiants5812310710222111321016.206.267.271.538.248
139Haruki Ihara西鉄39123115133160283324.270.298.374.671.303
140Keishi Suzuki近鉄451211151028003100431.243.275.322.597.272
141Hidetaka OkuraTigers801191031121403321027.204.299.330.629.296
142Minoru KamataTigers621171045282006349.269.296.288.585.264
143Hakaru KuwanoTigers70116107112440170425.224.276.290.566.261
144Koichi NishimuraTigers52114101217201401029.168.257.218.474.229
145Katsukuni Yamada近鉄64113100122040492919.200.264.360.624.287
146Koji AnoGiants49112101722103121713.218.286.317.603.279
147Kunizo Umeda西鉄77108901114400311810.156.248.200.448.218
148Toru WadaTigers541079621841060825.188.264.250.514.243
149Yoshiaki ToyamaSwallows74107951420513110928.211.283.379.662.304
150Takashi TanakaCarp621069641600060713.167.221.167.388.183
151Hisashi Yamada阪急46104951123400133327.242.265.284.550.249
152Yoshiyuki Sano東映411039992240281319.222.252.323.576.262
153Masaji Hiramatsu大洋4310292101230580533.130.184.326.510.238
154Kihachi EnomotoMarines451029010223141811015.244.314.433.747.338
155Yoshio Noguchi大洋81102922011212714720.120.182.228.410.195
156Masaaki KitaruMarines471028771730192729.195.255.264.520.242
157Masanori Murakami南海4110098830204120115.306.313.449.762.342
158Kazuo Kai西鉄26998792132156513.241.298.356.654.301
159Tomehiro Kaneda東映51988571530260522.176.220.282.502.231
160Shozo EtoDragons5898845234114278.274.330.381.711.324
161Tetsuo Yoneyama西鉄379795724304130217.253.268.411.679.307
162Takuji Ota西鉄51979272320140326.250.268.304.572.256
163Kuniaki NakamuraSwallows499787823403140622.264.312.414.726.330
164Michihiro Takabatake南海579584626202121816.310.383.405.788.360
165Yutaka EnatsuTigers45959031630040125.178.187.211.398.179
166Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows5395883921060445.102.141.148.289.138
167Koichi Kitagawa近鉄74938341930114064.229.301.301.602.280
168Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急43938281510024421.183.218.195.414.190
169Takashi YoshidaGiants42928281830050614.220.304.256.560.266
170Kesaharu Misawa東映889172522403210196.306.451.486.937.427
171Yoichi InoeSwallows80897671621190925.211.295.303.598.278
172Ikuo Shimano南海828984171500037519.179.225.179.403.189
173Toshihiko Sei近鉄47877651120140221.145.167.211.377.173
174Kazumi TakahashiGiants41847461411020421.189.231.230.460.213
175Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants418476315301100216.197.235.276.511.234
176Mitsuo ImazuCarp5583729151008287.208.296.222.519.248
177JARVIS TATUMSwallows31837861540191413.192.229.282.511.233
178Makoto TsuchidaGiants518375111530281618.200.277.320.597.279
179Susumu Aikawa近鉄42827961610560318.203.232.405.637.291
180Masaaki KoyamaMarines3581706720030412.100.149.129.277.134
181Yasuo Minagawa東映4680712720020535.099.158.127.285.140
182Koichiro Sasaki近鉄4277671400000335.060.100.060.160.081
183Norio Suzuki東映56767251820260212.250.276.361.637.287
184Tetsuya Yoneda阪急317567111640450519.239.292.478.769.350
185Masayoshi HayaseCarp53736521540010711.231.315.292.607.285
186Yataro OishiCarp4673623910020419.145.197.161.358.170
187Hisatoshi ItoDragons44736911200020114.174.186.174.360.162
188Hidetake WatanabeGiants3873702710010226.100.125.114.239.112
189Osamu Higashio西鉄5172646910130317.141.179.203.382.178
190Shinnosuke Kataoka西鉄29716641730390416.258.300.439.739.336
191Reiji IishiMarines5971621131104169.210.296.258.554.262
192Masakatsu Kusaka大洋5770676131016018.194.206.254.460.207
193Hiroshi ShintakuDragons6069632122003059.190.261.222.483.229
194Masayuki KobayashiCarp36686341030020310.159.209.206.415.195
195Choji MurataMarines4568624400121223.065.094.113.207.099
196Toshihiro Hayashi南海336863101720080210.270.299.302.600.271
197Akira Takahashi西鉄4467630720050117.111.123.143.266.121
198Shoji KuboCarp4467622113000237.177.215.226.441.204
199Kiyohiro Miura南海29676121200030211.197.222.197.419.191
200Kazuo HasegawaMarines3966635162013238.254.288.333.621.282
201Fumio NaritaMarines366460916313110317.267.302.500.802.363
202Naoki Takahashi東映3463525501010114.096.113.135.248.115
203Yukiharu ShibuyaDragons4261590800020110.136.150.136.286.130
204Tadao Yamamoto南海5061567110002044.196.246.196.442.206
205Sanshiro Nishioka南海3761515510130423.098.179.176.355.176
206Tatsuo OkitsuCarp41605711210140221.211.237.281.518.236
207Takahiro TokutsuMarines55605551430312136.255.317.473.789.360
208Toshihiko SonodaCarp4860589111114019.190.217.293.510.234
209Yasuharu TakiGiants5259523400130411.077.169.135.304.156
210Tsutomu Imai東映58595731430211018.246.254.404.658.294
211Susumu Sakudo東映4959553911182414.164.220.273.493.231
212Yoshimasa Takahashi東映3459500910020220.180.212.200.412.189
213Makoto KamigochiCarp6557528840022415.154.228.231.459.219
214Taiichi Yasuda大洋3257541102015025.185.228.278.506.234
215Akira Kawahara西鉄5057544700230219.130.161.241.401.186
216Kenji FurusawaTigers3656542610010016.111.111.130.241.107
217Hisaaki Fukushima大洋5055523900240225.173.204.288.492.226
218Hisanobu MizutaniDragons3655533112004009.208.208.245.453.202
219Keisuke SendaMarines58555111830031138.157.204.216.419.196
220Takao MiyagawaCarp5555461131005068.283.400.304.704.334
221Tomo WakoTigers30545021010030019.200.196.220.416.183
222Takeshi Koba南海4853510112009028.216.245.255.500.228
223Tatsuhiko Ito近鉄5253503101026033.200.245.340.585.269
224Toshio Kanbe近鉄5152442700020511.159.260.159.419.208
225Keishi AsanoSwallows4052452410020429.089.163.111.274.139
226Yoshiro SotokobaCarp3752471700040110.149.167.149.316.144
227Shinji MasaokaDragons3551455101003248.222.294.244.539.252
228Kazuhiro FujimotoCarp4351432100000225.023.067.023.090.051
229Takashi HamamuraGiants395045261001129.133.188.156.343.165
230Yoshihiro AibaGiants4949444910181511.205.286.295.581.272
231Mutsuo Minagawa南海2547384520010213.132.175.184.359.169
232Shizuo ShiraishiCarp3347420200000317.048.111.048.159.086
233Hiroyoshi Kodama近鉄3946435141026034.326.370.488.858.387
234Teruo AidaSwallows3946415710140216.171.209.268.478.221
235Akinami Hashino西鉄474643160007028.140.174.140.313.146
236Takao Kajimoto阪急3445375910130612.243.349.351.700.327
237Tsuneyoshi KoizumiDragons444542071002026.167.222.190.413.195
238Kenzo Hayashi大洋364542292001219.214.250.262.512.235
239Shuzo Aono南海42443831110216023.289.318.474.792.345
240Mitsuhiro SekimotoGiants3543362320000314.083.154.139.293.146
241Katsuji Sakai大洋2543392600020115.154.175.154.329.150
242Kozo IshiokaSwallows4743362200030617.056.190.056.246.142
243Yukiyoshi Okada阪急4243368900270610.250.372.417.789.366
244Koichi Iwashita東映214238161001047.158.238.184.422.204
245Hiroshi Kito大洋3342390400020013.103.103.103.205.091
246Ritsuo Yamashita大洋2841361500110214.139.184.222.406.191
247Hiromi Wada西鉄40403971130110115.282.300.436.736.332
248Makoto Yoshida東映3440403113001007.275.275.350.625.279
249Mitsuhiro TakenoCarp1739362100000133.278.333.278.611.281
250Hideaki Miyahara近鉄31393951420211005.359.359.564.923.415
251Hideaki MiyaharaSwallows2538350103007024.286.316.371.687.307
252Satoru Miwa西鉄3937301300011219.100.156.100.256.127
253Yasuo KawauchiDragons4337325520010411.156.250.219.469.227
254Taneo OkumiyaSwallows253630250001047.167.265.167.431.212
255Koreyasu NakamuraTigers603632580004516.250.265.250.515.229
256Tokio Komatsu西鉄233631561025154.194.306.419.725.336
257Shoichi Shimosuzaki西鉄313534340002003.118.114.118.232.101
258Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons4335310200000215.065.121.065.186.096
259Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines673534693005105.265.265.353.618.276
260Tadakatsu Kotani大洋5835301100000019.033.033.033.067.030
261Takehide Sato近鉄273433281015009.242.235.364.599.264
262Yoshitaka KiharaCarp353328250001017.179.207.179.385.177
263Kazushi SaekiCarp2532301210000215.067.125.100.225.114
264Osamu Nomura大洋3532271200010013.074.074.074.148.066
265Tadakatsu TakayamaTigers213231030001016.097.125.097.222.105
266Tetsuo NishiiSwallows3832281310000113.107.167.143.310.152
267Masaharu Matsumura東映143128131000024.107.194.143.336.169
268Kanji MaruyamaSwallows223130030000015.100.129.100.229.108
269Minoru MurayamaTigers193128231001026.107.167.143.310.151
270Senichi HoshinoDragons353029283002005.276.276.379.655.293
271Takeshi Shibata南海332927361002225.222.276.259.535.248
272Tadashi Hatta阪急352827140106003.148.143.222.365.161
273Kiyotake SuzukiTigers242823060000007.261.261.261.522.231
274Shigeo Ishii阪急262827040002017.148.179.148.327.152
275Shigeki MoriokaCarp202826061000025.231.286.269.555.257
276Yoshiaki ShinoharaSwallows292726020000008.077.077.077.154.068
277Katsuhiko Oishi東映6525231140001424.174.240.174.414.198
278Yutaka Yanagida西鉄302523121000006.087.087.130.217.097
279Yukinobu Miyamoto阪急3424230110010111.043.083.087.170.085
280Shigeki IkedaMarines312421140000018.190.227.190.418.193
281Osamu Inoe阪急89242116610021032.286.375.333.708.328
282Kazuyoshi Takemura大洋392319221000029.105.190.158.348.173
283Masaji NishizawaCarp182323020101008.087.087.174.261.119
284Yasuo OtsukaMarines242320251102034.250.348.400.748.346
285Katsuya SugawaraGiants2523190110000212.053.143.105.248.131
286Shunji Nishimura近鉄352219320001023.105.190.105.296.151
287Takayuki NakanoSwallows252222140000007.182.182.182.364.161
288Tsutomu Watanabe阪急432218350014141.278.409.444.854.393
289Masaaki SuenagaTigers222120140000118.200.238.200.438.202
290Akira Tanaka西鉄492119241012017.211.250.421.671.306
291Keitoku YamashitaSwallows181917110000009.059.111.059.170.089
292Yasuhiro Aratake西鉄301919231000103.158.158.211.368.165
293Michio Sato南海391915310000034.067.222.067.289.165
294Yoshiaki KushiroSwallows201918020001014.111.158.111.269.130
295Yoshihiro Kodama阪急401918110000009.056.056.056.111.049
296Hiroaki Shibaike近鉄441818121000007.111.111.167.278.124
297Makoto KurataGiants441816110001019.063.118.063.180.093
298Kenji Komatsu阪急251816110001023.063.167.063.229.127
299Kazuhiro IshiguroMarines171814020001047.143.333.143.476.253
300Yukio ItoTigers251816021000019.125.176.188.364.173
301Yojiro MiyamotoCarp271817000000018.000.056.000.056.039
302Fukuo ToiyaMarines171716120000116.125.176.125.301.145
303Tadashi Furuta大洋431715410000124.067.176.067.243.134
304Mitsuo InabaDragons241715010001028.067.176.067.243.134
305Masatoshi GondoTigers221614130000016.214.267.214.481.224
306Shinichi YamauchiGiants331615020000005.133.133.133.267.118
307Kozo KawatoTigers221515530000305.200.200.200.400.177
308Narihiro AbeGiants61513341000001.308.308.385.692.309
309Motohiko SatoMarines271514141000004.286.286.357.643.287
310Haruo Nakazawa近鉄261410300000124.000.167.000.167.116
311Masao SunochiSwallows371413111000004.077.077.154.231.104
312Satomi Bando近鉄311413010000006.077.077.077.154.068
313Takuzo Ueda南海341412120000013.167.231.167.397.190
314Tsukasa YamashitaGiants421411710000723.091.231.091.322.175
315Yozaburo ChiharaDragons141313031001004.231.231.308.538.241
316Taisuke Watanabe南海151311010000002.091.091.091.182.081
317Kojiro YokoyamaMarines361311360002000.545.545.5451.091.484
318Hisao NiuraGiants191312100000007.000.000.000.000.000
319Jiro UedaTigers161210000000007.000.000.000.000.000
320Yukio YaegashiSwallows71211020000014.182.250.182.432.206
321Shigemasa YamamotoTigers391210020000011.200.273.200.473.225
322Tomohiro TanimuraTigers241211000000004.000.000.000.000.000
323Satoru YoshiokaMarines101110420100012.200.273.400.673.311
324Shinichi SakakiMarines141110000000013.000.091.000.091.063
325Mitsuru KoganemaruMarines171110030000003.300.300.300.600.266
326Kenichi Yaezawa東映10109010000014.111.200.111.311.158
327Shoji YasukiSwallows421010000000007.000.000.000.000.000
328Isamu Nakahara東映43108010000016.125.222.125.347.176
329Tsukasa WatabeDragons17109230000005.333.333.333.667.296
330Ichiro Hiraoka大洋33107000000013.000.125.000.125.087
331Yasuhiro Takai阪急599010001001.111.111.111.222.099
332Ken Kataoka東映2599020000005.222.222.222.444.197
333Osamu TanabeDragons1696100000012.000.250.000.250.177
334Takenori Emoto東映2698000000002.000.000.000.000.000
335Yoshiaki Matsubara近鉄899020000005.222.222.222.444.197
336Susumu SatoDragons997021001024.286.444.429.873.404
337Toshihiko KosakaGiants1798100000013.000.111.000.111.077
338THAD TILLOTSON南海1888010000004.125.125.125.250.111
339Makoto FujiwaraSwallows2086000000022.000.250.000.250.174
340Satoshi Takahashi南海1987021001002.286.286.429.714.320
341Tsutomu Osawa東映1688010000004.125.125.125.250.111
342Soroku YagisawaMarines2388011000004.125.125.250.375.169
343Sohachi AniyaCarp1288020000003.250.250.250.500.222
344Kazuo OharaTigers2387000000012.000.125.000.125.087
345Kohei Shimamoto南海788320022003.250.2501.0001.250.576
346Kazuto KawabataDragons1776100000012.000.143.000.143.100
347Norihiro FujitaTigers1677230025002.429.4291.2861.714.784
348Katsuhiro NishikawaCarp2476120000011.333.429.333.762.353
349Shigeru HinoDragons2477510011203.143.143.571.714.329
350Kenji DoiMarines977120011002.286.286.7141.000.456
351Kiyoshi Goto西鉄3074000000013.000.200.000.200.139
352Kenji OtakeGiants477021001003.286.286.429.714.320
353Hiroshi TsuchiyaDragons1376111000013.167.286.333.619.293
354Masanori Matsui南海565010000001.200.333.200.533.268
355Yusaku AkimotoCarp3065000000013.000.167.000.167.116
356Susumu ObaCarp2364110001000.250.250.250.500.222
357Masaji IshizukaMarines266010000001.167.167.167.333.148
358Minoru Handa近鉄2565000000004.000.167.000.167.120
359Yukio MiyoshiCarp2265000000004.000.000.000.000.000
360Tsuneyuki Yamamoto東映566020000000.333.333.333.667.296
361Takeshi Kiritoshi阪急155221011000.400.4001.2001.600.731
362Shuhei UeharaSwallows355000000002.000.000.000.000.000
363Tadaaki Sakaguchi西鉄2855000000005.000.000.000.000.000
364Toshiro SaishiyoGiants2754010001000.250.200.250.450.177
365Shoji Miyazaki東映1155000000004.000.000.000.000.000
366Hiroshi TakeuchiDragons755000000001.000.000.000.000.000
367Issei Sato大洋1255100000001.000.000.000.000.000
368Kunimitsu Sato西鉄2553010000000.333.333.333.667.296
369Hidetaka Togin阪急3755530013300.600.6001.2001.800.815
370Shoji EdaTigers554010000012.250.400.250.650.317
371Kazutomo UekiTigers1255000000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Hidetaka HoshinoDragons844010000001.250.250.250.500.222
373Koji Ota近鉄1444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
374Minoru MurakoshiSwallows344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
375Shinji Nakazawa阪急1644000000000.000.000.000.000.000
376Nobuhiro Ishihata大洋1144110000001.250.250.250.500.222
377Yoshihiko Umemura南海144010000001.250.250.250.500.222
378Noriyasu Tanebe南海2243000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Noriyoshi Yabe南海143000000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Mitsugu Tanaka東映1943100000011.000.250.000.250.174
381Osamu Ogata南海1144000000004.000.000.000.000.000
382Akikazu NishimotoCarp244011000001.250.250.500.750.339
383Nobuyuki FujiiMarines744000000000.000.000.000.000.000
384Kosuke MaedaMarines1843000000002.000.000.000.000.000
385Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄532000000010.000.333.000.333.232
386Keiichi UchidaGiants333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Hisao Sugita東映433000000003.000.000.000.000.000
388Yoshihiro Takagaki大洋533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
389Yoshio InoeCarp2532000000011.000.333.000.333.232
390Kazumasa KonoGiants233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Koichi Nakayama南海432010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
392Shinzaburo TsuboiDragons633000000003.000.000.000.000.000
393Hiroaki FukushiGiants232010001001.500.333.500.833.296
394Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋15210100000101.0001.0001.0002.000.792
395Seizo Yamamoto南海421100000110.000.500.000.500.348
396Takaomi Kimura近鉄222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Etsuo Nakai西鉄1721000000011.000.500.000.500.348
398Yukio Ozaki東映2422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
399Jiro Hirabayashi阪急221000000010.000.500.000.500.348
400Shoji KawaiCarp222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
401Masato OsumiDragons322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Kenji AwaguchiGiants322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Akira FurukawaMarines18226000001000.000.000.000.000.000
404Mikizo Manabe近鉄222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Hideo KusumotoTigers122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Tadashi Onishi阪急1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
407Shinichiro IharaSwallows11111110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
408Hideo HirayamaTigers3110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
409Shinichi MiyoshiDragons211100000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Koji Toyokura西鉄311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411JULIO LINARES大洋111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Masao SatoMarines1410000000010-1.000--.697
413Toshiharu Nagare阪急510100000010-1.000--.697
414Akira Takahashi西鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
415Yoshiji YamaguchiCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Osamu ShimanoGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Norio MizoguchiTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Hideki Yamamoto西鉄1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
419Katsutoshi OkiSwallows811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
420Shigeo NagaiSwallows211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Toshio NogamiTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
422Suekazu Tanaka阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
423Narihide SugiCarp211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
424Katsutoshi Miwata阪急211100000000.000.000.000.000.000
425Noboru Miyake阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
426Akira Izumisawa西鉄1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Katsuo AokiCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
428Takashi Mizutani阪急411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
429Shigeo Akiyama近鉄110000000010-1.000--.697