1982 Batting Stats

All 344 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋13059251979144232184235450.277.350.434.784.357
2Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp13058954675147205627432966.269.314.357.672.306
3Takayuki Kono南海13058351970144240633114743.277.339.358.697.319
4Yutaka Fukumoto阪急127575476971443171556548846.303.413.492.904.411
5Daijiro Oishi近鉄129573492861351611241475542.274.347.384.731.335
6Koji Minoda阪急130573479811352242270276561.282.368.482.850.385
7Yasushi TaoDragons12956549792174253144195832.350.416.497.913.411
8Akinobu MayumiTigers130554515751512121555112968.293.328.429.758.341
9Hiromitsu OchiaiMarines12855246286150321329988158.325.428.6061.034.461
10Sachio KinugasaCarp130551483741352202974124489.280.351.505.856.388
11Masayuki KakefuTigers13054946479151270359567969.325.423.6101.033.460
12Koji YamamotoCarp13054444884137210309088756.306.415.554.969.434
13Tatsunori HaraGiants130542494811361913392114282.275.332.518.850.384
14Noriyoshi SanoTigers130542495561341321565103249.271.313.396.709.320
15KEN MACHADragons13053848357150202237614974.311.374.503.877.396
16Hiromichi IshigeLions1245374646412017215542255112.259.337.401.738.338
17Fujio SumiSwallows12653547350127192134723942.268.327.400.726.331
18Toru SugiuraSwallows130530474641362481465225052.287.357.460.817.371
19Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄11953047061115172154345170.245.319.385.704.323
20Junichi KashiwabaraFighters13052947071134221227535041.285.354.477.831.375
21TONY SOLAITAFighters13052744965126221308427177.281.378.535.912.411
22Kenichi YazawaDragons12952647157132201218524759.280.345.461.806.365
23Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋124525469661192122783149102.254.324.480.804.365
24Hideji Kato阪急12952445657107211218415583.235.314.423.737.336
25LEON LEEMarines12852448150136220227803765.283.334.466.800.361
26Mitsuru Fujiwara南海1255244663812214333682733.262.316.324.640.293
27Kazunori ShinozukaGiants1245234676414726676753532.315.361.441.802.361
28Akinobu OkadaTigers129521466571402211469104430.300.362.442.804.364
29JIM LYTTLECarp12652048254130191247512560.270.306.463.769.346
30Hideo FuruyaFighters13052047157137254135292141.291.337.444.781.354
31Ken HiranoDragons12551444858129135433201260.288.307.366.673.302
32Kazumasa KonoGiants127511428621162141134154464.271.344.416.760.347
33Kiyoshi NakahataGiants12451046856125245257843771.267.322.500.822.371
34Makoto ShimadaFighters12550744870128285633344338.286.353.411.764.348
35TOMMY CRUZFighters12550747755128241176712239.268.302.430.732.331
36Yoshio MizukamiMarines1305014465010322374653969.231.296.341.637.293
37Koichi Hada近鉄12350043069119182228596262.277.367.481.848.384
38JIM TYRONE南海124500457581241811348123550.271.331.400.731.334
39WAYNE CAGE阪急12849343057100913172256113.233.318.474.793.360
40STEVE ONTIVEROSLions12248942055129230114635457.307.399.440.839.383
41MIKE LUM横浜大洋11748645048121251124623170.269.313.409.722.327
42TERRY WHITFIELDLions12248445353123154257162044.272.303.488.791.356
43Masaru UnoDragons12548144657117150306942991.262.310.498.808.366
44BOBBY MARCANO阪急11747543050115231156642836.267.314.430.744.336
45Hiroyuki YamazakiLions1224734155010216173445167.246.327.340.667.308
46Yasunori OshimaDragons12446641643112140186054460.269.341.433.774.352
47Tadashi MatsumotoGiants11346541562117135112613765.282.346.345.691.317
48Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄11346438373119203227986261.311.422.551.973.438
49Keiji Nagasaki横浜大洋11446239657139211114034337.351.419.492.911.411
50Hiromasa Arai南海11445941350130294741123217.315.366.455.821.371
51Hiromi Matsunaga阪急12845139858941341244213757.236.307.379.686.316
52Chiaki Sadaoka南海1274463943485130134822777.216.274.348.622.285
53Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants129445398277814173923555.196.264.289.553.257
54Jitsuo MizutaniCarp11944440340122250186303857.303.363.499.861.389
55Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters1164423853710118133333222.262.321.338.659.302
56Taira FujitaTigers1164394033011718274013229.290.342.397.739.336
57Takayoshi NakaoDragons11943439447111122184772861.282.325.459.784.353
58Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows11242839050121122113862527.310.351.436.787.354
59Michiyo AritoMarines112426385481161701647113045.301.360.470.830.375
60Mitsuo Motoi横浜大洋10541737241100191186323653.269.339.470.809.368
61Shintaro MizutaniSwallows1204153683894113121223046.255.313.310.622.286
62Shinsaku KatahiraLions11741336549101181144714023.277.354.447.801.365
63Tatsuo OmiyaFighters1124073614893266166772841.258.317.496.812.367
64Yuji Kubodera南海112406364319618243152863.264.314.357.671.305
65Sumio HirotaMarines1074063653994162735222026.258.295.370.664.301
66Shinji Nakazawa阪急12040433439101150114715559.302.399.446.845.384
67Hiromitsu Kadota南海1073923334291170194565263.273.372.495.868.393
68Koichi TabuchiLions114386340437480255904051.218.303.462.765.349
69Kenji AwaguchiGiants1203833533894155134652850.266.319.448.766.347
70Terufumi KitamuraTigers1253793295081105417252262.246.295.343.638.292
71Susumu WatanabeSwallows1123753314070151113503454.211.293.363.655.304
72ROY WHITEGiants10737333838100110124232956.296.353.435.788.357
73GREG JOHNSTONTigers1043673474089155103741747.256.290.415.705.319
74LERON LEEMarines8436232253105110156013637.326.398.500.898.405
75Takuji OtaLions1063593194189120175802742.279.341.476.817.368
76Shinya Kobayashi阪急110355320428418493873119.263.328.428.756.344
77VIC HARRIS近鉄813462945180163935104351.272.368.439.807.368
78Tomio KinoshitaCarp11734230242811511040152140.268.318.424.742.337
79Kohei Shimamoto近鉄1053352993779140114052150.264.330.421.752.343
80Takahiro KenmotsuMarines1053302805474142111102648.264.328.339.667.306
81Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋923262893382126103503045.284.354.471.825.374
82Katsuo OsugiSwallows883242983084110175912239.282.327.490.817.367
83Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋104315277367212473363162.260.335.408.743.340
84Shuzo Arita近鉄96312265355991123044266.223.330.400.730.338
85LARRY WOLFE近鉄883082722261110144512862.224.296.419.715.327
86Yoshiie TachibanaLions10730727524697212531930.251.302.302.604.277
87Masataka Nashida近鉄91306279318180103562242.290.340.427.766.347
88Tomohisa ShojiMarines8630427522608122072030.218.268.276.544.250
89Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋95291265336893621171664.257.300.381.681.310
90KIM ALLENTigers78287254406684316221922.260.326.358.684.315
91Koji YamamotoGiants107284254295652133352144.220.286.409.695.318
92Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines9628325920549021921038.208.243.266.509.233
93Toru Ogawa近鉄94281249277514164232212.301.349.438.787.352
94Tomoyoshi OishiLions10127922723425112432836.185.293.229.522.253
95Akihiko OyaSwallows8127124716679011831825.271.320.320.640.291
96Nobuyuki Kagawa南海8526124224581008310938.240.270.380.650.294
97Kinji Shimatani阪急8825923118536022601829.229.285.281.566.261
98Seiji KamikawaDragons9925423320538021741221.227.269.288.557.255
99Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines802532342168926297527.291.305.423.729.328
100Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄9024922419519042031619.228.288.321.609.282
101ART GARDNERCarp892462361960914283945.254.285.352.636.289
102Yoshitaka ShinyaMarines70242211325416241832336.256.328.408.735.336
103Yuji KasamaTigers8823720817434082002439.207.291.341.632.294
104MARK BUDASKA横浜大洋8623621218445031712159.208.281.274.554.259
105Toshio TanokuraDragons9223120017447061911844.220.287.345.632.290
106Yoshiharu WakanaTigers7322921114455132131224.213.257.289.546.250
107Keijiro Yumioka阪急112224194284181012111511.211.274.263.536.250
108Keisuke Okamoto南海7422320513478033121648.229.283.312.595.273
109Masao Yamamoto南海71220198204210043601326.212.257.323.580.263
110Akihiko HoraiLions8021818022391121531716.217.292.267.559.262
111DAN BRIGGSSwallows532182002248606241841.240.281.360.641.291
112Ryuzo YamasakiCarp86218183264412214142029.240.333.301.634.298
113Yukio YaegashiSwallows7321218611346051402247.183.275.296.571.269
114Kazuhiko OkajiFighters82210186194213162111726.226.303.403.706.325
115Satoshi Iwaki南海91209181636700701134.199.255.238.493.230
116Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp7720617615378031301523.210.289.307.596.279
117Junji OgawaSwallows852011971242403162239.213.220.279.499.224
118Takashi KimuraFighters11220018425434131913733.234.276.315.591.270
119Takanori OkamuraLions9919917218377021751627.215.286.291.576.269
120Hisataka YukizawaLions82195169193712152061429.219.289.391.679.312
121Koju HirohashiLions6419216928459231461916.266.344.396.740.340
122Masaaki IwashitaSwallows9219216118402131721824.248.360.329.689.325
123Shinichi IgarashiFighters8118916524417052231214.248.307.382.689.316
124Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp791781671744812151724.263.299.359.659.299
125Mitsuo SuganoFighters10417314720347111351514.231.309.313.622.289
126Hiroshi Moriwaki近鉄551681491531602831126.208.261.289.549.253
127Misao Takaura横浜大洋9116715172660060935.172.227.212.439.206
128GENE DOTSON南海4716414822353261441639.236.311.405.716.329
129Hisaaki Fukushima横浜大洋75153142828316230621.197.229.359.588.265
130Masayuki Nakatsuka横浜大洋86150141933420140515.234.257.291.548.247
131Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄821501391726303133713.187.223.273.496.227
132Yoshihito Oda近鉄601461331336607290526.271.313.474.786.354
133Masahiro KurodaLions7014112752730030620.213.259.236.495.229
134Minoru AokiSwallows86140129213151177919.240.288.318.606.277
135Keiichi ShibuiSwallows64138128926211133328.203.220.258.478.216
136Yasuhiko Tsuji横浜大洋7512811872341371815.195.246.322.568.262
137Hideaki Keimoto近鉄701241111224711121916.216.287.324.611.284
138Shigeru SugimuraSwallows8712410982531151412.229.263.303.566.258
139Yoshinori Yamamura南海491231081028611801314.259.341.361.703.324
140Hideshi MuraiFighters63122103724401811613.233.342.301.643.304
141Kenji DoiMarines50122111618301901020.162.230.216.446.211
142Shiro MizunumaCarp74120110102141171915.191.252.273.525.245
143Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp64120105722001110712.210.267.238.505.235
144LARRY HARLOWSwallows4212011011182141221034.164.233.309.542.254
145Hiroyuki SaitoCarp45118113102430490421.212.246.345.591.270
146Yoshiyuki SakakibaraFighters481049592771171611.284.333.411.744.338
147Manabu KitabeppuCarp361019141210050331.132.168.143.311.147
148Takahiro TokutsuMarines44100942222009066.234.280.255.535.246
149Suguru EgawaGiants311009181621360032.176.176.319.495.223
150Seisuke ToyodaDragons1039888121220031716.136.200.159.359.173
151Takashi NishimotoGiants37989141620230127.176.185.264.449.203
152Toshikazu HattoriFighters1009484161520030710.179.258.202.460.221
153Takashi OsanaiCarp59928731850120320.207.242.299.541.248
154Yoichi InoeMarines519285121920391518.224.275.353.628.288
155Yukio FujinamiDragons74928592270210255.259.297.412.708.320
156Toshiyuki MimuraCarp579174314500901114.189.303.257.560.268
157Mitsuo Tateishi南海49918010151016578.188.253.237.490.231
158Hideaki TakazawaMarines388977151811194214.234.289.312.601.278
159Hiroaki InoeFighters698968418412110168.265.427.441.868.401
160DAVID DENTONSwallows42898281700153317.207.261.244.505.236
161Takao ObanaSwallows4286783800020229.103.125.103.228.106
162GARY THOMASSONGiants478675514110501019.187.279.227.506.242
163Fujio TamuraFighters37857892471110066.308.357.462.819.370
164Hirokazu KatoTigers608479101300016517.165.214.165.379.179
165Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋38848041210020026.150.150.163.313.139
166Shoichi ShimanukiGiants608476820403100817.263.333.434.768.350
167Kazuhiko Ishimine阪急668476919214100522.250.313.461.774.353
168Yujiro MiyakoDragons4380716910060116.127.139.141.280.127
169Eiketsu Ko南海31787441830031311.243.269.284.553.249
170Hiroshi TakahashiMarines437663210200301013.159.270.190.461.227
171Shoji SadaokaGiants3074632132106009.206.203.270.473.210
172Kazuhiko KudoTigers3573651720020131.108.121.138.260.119
173Akira OnoeDragons507365111440192417.215.292.323.615.287
174Yoshihiro NishiokaLions3972611019603112712.311.391.557.949.428
175Koji KagitaniFighters4472598162104178.271.377.339.716.335
176Yasunori NagaoTigers65716732421018147.358.394.418.812.366
177Takumi EjimaMarines36706641731280212.258.290.424.714.324
178Kazuo YamaneCarp31706241021030221.161.185.226.410.187
179Toshiyuki Yoshizawa阪急9067572111101310611.193.281.263.544.258
180Yasutomo SuzukiGiants456352131010130419.192.263.269.532.250
181Toru Takenochi横浜大洋26636031110131318.183.222.250.472.218
182Shigeru Yagi阪急1962538120018166.226.300.283.583.271
183Shigeru KobayashiTigers27605251110050411.212.263.231.494.228
184Toshio Kato横浜大洋42595211100031615.212.293.212.505.240
185Genji KakuDragons3559534820041118.151.164.189.352.159
186Tsunemi TsudaCarp3259542500140017.093.093.148.241.108
187Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows3456492510010314.102.151.122.273.132
188Hiroshi Okubo横浜大洋595541592004148.220.365.268.634.309
189Tatsuhiko KimataDragons485553390013027.170.200.226.426.196
190Shinnosuke Kataoka阪急4255502161003046.320.370.340.710.323
191Masahiro Nakane近鉄27534641000060714.217.321.217.538.259
192Toshiro YanagidaGiants4753503120025038.240.283.360.643.294
193Masafumi Yamamori阪急675347791035146.191.255.404.659.304
194Fumitaka ItoTigers2752450300020027.067.067.067.133.059
195Takuji KanayamaDragons23524761300240215.277.306.404.710.322
196Jun MisawaDragons3051472500030014.106.104.106.211.092
197Kozo KawatoTigers48504631130110018.239.280.370.650.294
198Masaji Hiramatsu横浜大洋2550481700010020.146.146.146.292.129
199Akio IshiiDragons604845493014229.200.250.333.583.269
200Fumiaki Kadota横浜大洋3045390320000218.077.122.128.250.122
201Yasuhiro Takai阪急344441161012029.146.186.244.430.200
202Haruki YoshitakeTigers434339591005219.231.268.256.525.241
203Kaoru HirataGiants334238050002027.132.195.132.327.160
204Kenichi KajimaSwallows434133490104009.273.273.333.606.271
205Osamu Nomura横浜大洋3041351600010211.171.216.171.388.182
206Masaru AshizawaSwallows314136740014059.111.220.194.414.206
207Takayuki IwaiFighters284032430002144.094.237.094.331.181
208Takamasa SuzukiDragons4038330000020011.000.000.000.000.000
209Hiroyoshi Shimizu横浜大洋403832151011058.156.270.281.552.265
210Hiroaki FukushiCarp2238340400001019.118.118.118.235.104
211Yoshihiro Ariga阪急263834351012009.147.147.265.412.186
212Yutaka Ohashi阪急423831430001068.097.263.097.360.199
213Hisao NiuraGiants2737312500020113.161.188.161.349.160
214Masashi TachinoSwallows3236331100000116.030.059.030.089.047
215Tsutomu ItoLions333633383001013.242.306.333.639.296
216Masahiro TanakaTigers153633381004035.242.306.273.578.268
217Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers633632370015025.219.265.313.577.265
218Raihatsu Ri南海103533360024014.182.229.364.592.273
219Yasuhiro HagiwaraCarp283429141000054.138.265.172.437.221
220Hajime KatoGiants2433280200000012.071.071.071.143.063
221Kenji MiyamotoSwallows3632301201000112.067.097.133.230.110
222Akio Saito横浜大洋5632302600120110.200.226.300.526.240
223Kenichiro Kawamura阪急273127170013048.259.355.370.725.336
224Kazumasa FujikuraTigers4831291171023109.241.267.483.749.341
225Yasujiro SuzukiSwallows312926250015028.192.250.308.558.259
226Akio NakaoCarp8429271480027027.296.345.519.863.390
227Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows282826050004027.192.250.192.442.208
228Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers302825140001035.160.250.160.410.201
229Masayuki SasakiSwallows212725052000016.200.259.280.539.251
230Yoshihiro Iwamoto阪急82623691004230.391.462.435.896.405
231Yonetoshi KawamataDragons242626140100005.154.154.231.385.173
232Kenichi SatoMarines222524651011119.208.240.375.615.281
233Seikyoku MasuyamaTigers302520110000016.050.095.050.145.075
234Masayuki SuzukiSwallows2525200000000113.000.048.000.048.033
235Shuji Ishihara近鉄282420620014147.100.250.250.500.249
236Masashi FujiwaraTigers2124191300000010.158.158.158.316.140
237Senichi HoshinoDragons182416150002013.313.333.313.646.285
238Hidehiko IchihashiMarines182421350013227.238.304.381.685.315
239Shinji SasamotoGiants222320040001025.200.304.200.504.246
240Haruhiko SuzukiLions192321272002011.333.391.429.820.372
241Kyoichi Kikuchi横浜大洋222222231000007.136.136.182.318.142
242Katsuo HirataTigers232217340001122.235.350.235.585.283
243Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp1621201200000110.100.143.100.243.118
244Toru Ikenoe南海672018942003012.222.300.333.633.295
245Hajime KugitaniSwallows202017141001225.235.300.294.594.270
246Yutaka OnoCarp572018140000004.222.222.222.444.197
247Itaru NinomiyaGiants592015300001141.000.211.000.211.147
248JAMES PETERS横浜大洋142019120013017.105.150.263.413.194
249Ko Saito横浜大洋151919011001006.053.053.105.158.071
250Hiroyuki Yoshida南海251817051001002.294.294.353.647.288
251Tsugio Kanazawa横浜大洋251816021000003.125.125.188.313.140
252Kojiro IkegayaCarp201818140001007.222.222.222.444.197
253Masashi TakenochiTigers141816021001014.125.167.188.354.163
254Shiro Fujise近鉄60181613200001522.125.222.125.347.176
255Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄71717020000007.118.118.118.235.104
256Sadao OmachiTigers3517161000000010.000.000.000.000.000
257Kimiya FujisawaDragons281716000000008.000.000.000.000.000
258Shigemi KimotoCarp81715130012005.200.188.400.588.255
259Yasuyuki NakaiGiants531614310000012.071.188.071.259.144
260Tadakazu OshimaTigers151511030000032.273.467.273.739.365
261Yoshitaka KatoriGiants211515011001009.067.067.133.200.090
262Yoshiaki Oka南海781513810000414.077.143.077.220.113
263STEVEN RUMTigers71512110001030.083.267.083.350.199
264Mineo Fukuhara阪急331412342003024.333.429.500.929.420
265Shinji MasaokaDragons9214131231001112.231.286.308.593.273
266Tsuneo HirataDragons151413120000005.154.214.154.368.178
267Tatsuo KomatsuDragons281312240000005.333.333.333.667.296
268Kazuhiko UshijimaDragons531312021001003.167.167.250.417.187
269Fumimune TokuyamaMarines111310300000032.000.231.000.231.161
270Takahiro YanagiharaSwallows17139110000034.111.385.111.496.285
271Mitsugu Ishibashi横浜大洋10128630000032.375.583.375.958.456
272Yutaka IkeuchiTigers731212220000004.167.167.167.333.148
273Terashi DonoeDragons281211131001002.273.273.364.636.284
274Shonosuke KasugaMarines121210110001010.100.182.100.282.144
275Katsura YamamotoFighters71210230100022.300.417.500.917.417
276Mitsuo SumiGiants401111130000003.273.273.273.545.242
277Yutaka Saotome横浜大洋58108000000005.000.000.000.000.000
278Keishi AsanoGiants351010231001004.300.300.400.700.313
279Eiji KanamoriLions4109320002012.222.300.222.522.247
280Kenji FurusawaCarp29107232000032.429.600.7141.314.569
281Takashi YoshidaGiants1499000000003.000.000.000.000.000
282Koji ToriharaSwallows2187000000004.000.000.000.000.000
283Seiichi UematsuTigers687110000003.143.143.143.286.127
284Norihide GotoDragons1077010000002.143.143.143.286.127
285Osamu FukumaTigers6376230100001.500.500.8331.333.603
286Tokuzo NakatsukasaGiants976010000013.167.286.167.452.226
287Kazukuni MutoMarines466000000002.000.000.000.000.000
288Toyozo Minamimure阪急666220000002.333.333.333.667.296
289Shinji HaraCarp665100000011.000.167.000.167.116
290Hiroaki Takeuchi横浜大洋3366010000002.167.167.167.333.148
291Masaaki Koga横浜大洋1165010000002.200.200.200.400.177
292Unpei Noda近鉄665311000310.200.333.400.733.342
293Junzo UchidaCarp555010000000.200.200.200.400.177
294Hiroshi YoshimotoLions455000000001.000.000.000.000.000
295Shinji RamotoSwallows3455500000801.000.000.000.000.000
296Yukio TakemotoSwallows355110000002.200.200.200.400.177
297Chosuke WatanabeTigers655121000001.400.400.6001.000.448
298Shinichiro IharaSwallows2055000000002.000.000.000.000.000
299Yasuhiko Kawano横浜大洋643200000011.000.250.000.250.174
300Hiromori WadaFighters443100000002.000.000.000.000.000
301Tsutomu Yamada南海244010000001.250.250.250.500.222
302Katsuyuki HikimaTigers144100000001.000.000.000.000.000
303Masakazu Mitsui近鉄444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
304Tatsuaki OgawaCarp744200000000.000.000.000.000.000
305Masao Sato横浜大洋2843000000002.000.000.000.000.000
306Kazuo YamamotoCarp4233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
307Akira MoritaniGiants233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
308Kunikazu OgawaCarp2832000000002.000.000.000.000.000
309Hiroaki NakanishiFighters433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
310Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
311Masaaki FukuyaTigers2222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
312Junki KonoLions721100001000.000.000.000.000.000
313Kazumitsu Okamoto阪急522010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
314Hiroshi Masumoto横浜大洋1122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
315Yukio KurosakaSwallows1522000000000.000.000.000.000.000
316Makoto OzawaLions44211600000611.000.500.000.500.348
317Joji ImaiCarp922010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
318Shoji YasukiDragons2622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
319Masakazu SeikeTigers322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
320Hiroshi Ikeda横浜大洋24221200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
321Masaharu Fujimoto阪急1122200000000.000.000.000.000.000
322Akira OkawaSwallows1421000000000.000.000.000.000.000
323Hisato AoyamaDragons1022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Kazuhide Ishiyama近鉄622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
325Tsuneo Horii横浜大洋621100000010.000.500.000.500.348
326Tetsuo NishiiSwallows23111100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
327Hidemi Kato横浜大洋1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
328Tadayoshi Yamaguchi横浜大洋1811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
329Shinji Sasamoto阪急110000000010-1.000--.697
330Takao YanagisawaDragons711200000100.000.000.000.000.000
331Fumio Kubo横浜大洋511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Shiro Miyamoto阪急3511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
333Yasuji SotaDragons510100000010-1.000--.697
334Toshoku UdaTigers2911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
335Yoshihiro NakadaTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
336Hiroaki MizutaniDragons3111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
337Hidetomo KuriokaDragons911300000000.000.000.000.000.000
338Jiro UedaTigers811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
339Hisashi Yamada阪急3311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
340Masakatsu TsuchiyaDragons1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
341Toshiharu TakahashiCarp2411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
342Sakae OkawaraDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
343Yukihiko Yamaoki阪急3611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
344Mitsuo Inaba阪急2211000000000.000.000.000.000.000