1983 Batting Stats

All 350 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Hiroyuki YamazakiLions12860051596148303188246752.287.367.462.829.375
2Daijiro Oishi近鉄130592506901452361046606264.287.372.415.787.360
3Yutaka Fukumoto阪急130587493891412671059558540.286.391.428.819.376
4Makoto ShimadaFighters127575489931482141440476542.303.389.448.837.381
5Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋130575495731333321136116642.269.357.410.767.352
6Yasushi TaoDragons13057450674161263136196050.318.391.458.849.384
7Tatsunori HaraGiants130571500941513243210396056.302.375.574.949.424
8Tadashi MatsumotoGiants12556851075150154624764980.294.360.375.734.336
9STEVE ONTIVEROSLions12956547670153294178507565.321.419.506.926.418
10Masayuki KakefuTigers13056048372143252339367281.296.388.561.949.426
11Koji YamamotoCarp129558462861461923610158562.316.419.6001.019.453
12Junichi KashiwabaraFighters13055749068138210268965739.282.353.484.837.377
13Sachio KinugasaCarp13055749686145251278484989.292.359.510.869.393
14Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters12455146669128250955124431.275.347.386.734.336
15Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋125548465731462251249275672.314.390.460.850.385
16Kenichi YazawaDragons13054848560153330218715756.315.388.513.901.406
17Jitsuo Mizutani阪急130545480671391803611425883.290.361.552.914.409
18Yasunori OshimaDragons13054347369137131369476469.290.373.550.923.416
19LEON LEE横浜大洋12854347283136271309816468.288.372.540.912.410
20Noriyoshi SanoTigers13054249551138210136483533.279.328.400.728.329
21Koji Minoda阪急127539445951391923292357249.312.408.580.988.440
22Keijiro Yumioka阪急13053946262120174541353029.260.303.346.650.295
23Hiromasa Arai南海13053847969139252553193515.290.338.382.721.327
24Takayuki Kono南海126533477681231911144164034.258.314.371.685.312
25Hideo FuruyaFighters130533487671492001965102533.306.344.464.808.363
26TERRY WHITFIELDLions129531485761352233810923859.278.331.571.903.405
27Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp124531465911422332458705464.305.379.523.902.406
28Hiromichi IshigeLions128525439861332671664295963.303.393.503.896.407
29LERON LEEMarines12652447971152261258224163.317.370.532.903.406
30BOBBY MARCANOSwallows12851848770132272257822458.271.308.489.796.360
31Masaru UnoDragons12951645771123212276494797.269.342.501.843.382
32TONY SOLAITAFighters12751643664110161368407271.252.357.541.898.404
33Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp130514464461372431357122258.295.332.444.776.349
34JIM TRACY横浜大洋12550846961142292196633274.303.348.495.842.380
35Toru SugiuraSwallows123502446661322451362194731.296.361.460.820.371
36Hiromitsu OchiaiMarines11949742879142221257566452.332.419.563.982.440
37Ken HiranoDragons12749543463107260730142565.247.297.355.652.298
38Akinobu MayumiTigers112493448771582232377133754.353.402.569.971.435
39Hiromi Matsunaga阪急122493427581202372174204940.281.361.515.876.395
40Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄12149145639133222104862353.292.328.414.742.335
41Hiromitsu Kadota南海12248739668116141409618586.293.421.6361.057.470
42Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋11948644260111232289123588.251.307.502.809.366
43BUMP WILLS阪急125484426521162741257204059.272.350.439.789.359
44BOOMER WELLS阪急12148345060137221176222838.304.348.471.819.370
45TOMMY CRUZFighters11348243434139211117423932.320.376.449.825.371
46Koichi Hada近鉄12347641461110222146665178.266.342.430.772.351
47Kazunori ShinozukaGiants115473424791302121356103842.307.362.458.819.370
48Yoshio MizukamiMarines1304684274912922495493273.302.352.436.788.356
49Chiaki Sadaoka南海1304644173710714294722357.257.298.365.662.302
50Yuji Kubodera南海123459422581111421145132349.263.302.384.686.311
51Shintaro MizutaniSwallows11845440451108162328192458.267.306.339.645.292
52Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows112451413611392111560112721.337.378.501.879.396
53Kiyoshi NakahataGiants114446416531252021568132239.300.333.466.800.359
54Yuji KasamaTigers12743938046103130124104565.271.356.400.756.347
55Kenji AwaguchiGiants11943738161115184105034038.302.368.449.817.368
56Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄11043437471110222237284558.294.382.548.931.418
57Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants1154333973010122064153043.254.309.355.664.303
58Susumu WatanabeSwallows11842838160106120194533856.278.351.459.810.368
59Ryuzo YamasakiCarp10742735751109175634263960.305.372.431.804.364
60Michiyo AritoMarines111427396501051931460102351.265.311.434.745.338
61KEN MACHADragons11142738940110161154503157.283.340.445.784.355
62Terufumi KitamuraTigers1164253545892122929263845.260.332.381.714.328
63Keiji Nagasaki横浜大洋1124213644011117274403829.305.370.420.790.357
64RANDY BASSTigers11342037169107150358303957.288.360.612.971.434
65Takuji OtaLions10541739755118182206711429.297.326.504.830.374
66Tatsuo OmiyaFighters1234173694585131834113354.230.298.336.634.293
67Shinsaku KatahiraLions11841637050103121195513913.278.353.470.824.374
68DAN BRIGGSSwallows12340638140102241124421372.268.306.430.737.334
69Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋11940437350107161527162567.287.333.375.708.321
70Seiji KamikawaDragons127403369369217353032224.249.297.352.650.296
71Shinichi Tani近鉄119391319387413133973258.232.309.307.616.286
72Toru Ikenoe南海120389336488914173251735.265.329.375.704.323
73Takashi OsanaiCarp1173863404490160185652966.265.324.471.794.358
74JIM LYTTLE南海112380357369253113831957.258.298.381.679.309
75Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines109376343397880165251246.227.258.391.648.293
76Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp116372330308311054111923.252.300.330.630.287
77Kazumasa KonoGiants953703104475151419104349.242.333.335.669.311
78Yoshiie TachibanaLions114359317449812284231925.309.358.435.793.360
79Nobuyuki Kagawa南海10535833934106191156151330.313.340.507.847.381
80Masataka Nashida近鉄111357313348414084273537.268.341.390.731.334
81Masahiro Nakane近鉄1063553114483111144483956.267.345.444.788.358
82Fujio SumiSwallows893513143579110113021631.252.289.392.681.309
83TIM IRELANDCarp963503213994170124482127.293.340.458.798.361
84Koichi TabuchiLions823493005688110307114331.293.390.6301.020.456
85Katsuo OsugiSwallows99349322408462215302340.261.315.488.803.364
86Katsuo HirataTigers100340292337312122812025.250.308.318.627.288
87REGGIE SMITHGiants102323263487560287225161.285.409.6271.036.461
88Yoshinori Yamamura南海108323296268714363231733.294.334.422.757.342
89Tadami FutamuraFighters973212943783130133561543.282.324.459.783.355
90Takayoshi NakaoDragons92301262366480164342940.244.320.458.778.354
91Tomohisa ShojiMarines7829426836659271372022.243.295.369.665.304
92Yukio YaegashiSwallows97294264276781164502043.254.313.473.786.356
93Yoichi InoeMarines10428925922573122311934.220.275.263.537.248
94Akinobu OkadaTigers79289246447190184473623.289.375.545.920.411
95Taira FujitaTigers90283265157312022411724.275.318.343.661.300
96Hideji KatoCarp75280253336692103662549.261.326.431.757.345
97Sumio HirotaMarines8427824513606111371621.245.292.290.581.266
98Toru Ogawa近鉄10427023425636182713515.269.364.406.770.354
99Takahiro KenmotsuMarines71270226255341418102839.235.320.314.634.296
100Shinji Nakazawa阪急10726322220475021103350.212.313.261.574.273
101VIC HARRIS近鉄7526222727458142362942.198.288.295.584.274
102Hideaki TakazawaMarines62260234377111362771532.303.348.453.801.363
103Kenji DoiMarines9525122414546041702027.241.306.321.628.289
104Keisuke Okamoto南海9322820415519062301833.250.313.382.695.317
105Haruki YoshitakeTigers106226212317013051951031.330.363.462.825.372
106Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋78221195257213063612421.369.434.528.963.431
107Shuzo Arita近鉄77220185284320173302651.232.338.519.857.390
108Tomio KinoshitaCarp114211188264371117111725.229.293.293.585.271
109Norifumi NishimuraMarines9521119526474221212426.241.267.313.580.264
110Eiji KanamoriLions7421017426517132232217.293.384.397.781.358
111Yoshihiro NishiokaLions10220317023376162721731.218.294.371.664.305
112Norihiro KomadaGiants86199182275252124721331.286.337.533.870.394
113Mitsuo SuganoFighters10519816820408201591217.238.296.310.605.278
114Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines891961821242715231933.231.275.363.637.292
115Toshio TanokuraDragons7819216115364162012951.224.340.373.713.332
116Shinya Kobayashi阪急7818515719325141252312.204.309.325.634.299
117Kohei Shimamoto近鉄7518216118364021711132.224.283.286.569.262
118Akihiko OyaSwallows6617815012395122012116.260.347.347.693.320
119Tomoyoshi OishiLions7617614321305041901720.210.296.329.625.291
120MIKE EDWARDS近鉄531711582146621108418.291.315.373.689.310
121Yasutomo SuzukiGiants7717014915413051801429.275.339.396.735.335
122Toshio Kato横浜大洋6716313916301061721725.216.317.353.669.312
123TERRY LEE近鉄44158144224680102911238.319.367.583.950.424
124Yoshihiro Ariga阪急6915213012324121401425.246.329.338.667.310
125Masahiro KurodaLions641491301520101511322.154.234.185.419.203
126Kazunori Yamamoto南海51149129163052254118.233.308.349.657.304
127Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄671471321828602204813.212.254.303.557.254
128Yasuhiko Tsuji横浜大洋72147132927313131628.205.239.311.550.252
129Kazuhiko Ishimine阪急5914412915294061801028.225.284.395.679.310
130Yoshiyuki SakakibaraFighters651441181427501821817.229.328.297.625.294
131KIM ALLENTigers4714312724359121012108.276.340.409.750.342
132HECTOR CRUZGiants58141129831404170836.240.286.364.650.295
133Kazuhiko OkajiFighters6514111014294041812522.264.404.409.813.375
134Toyozo Minamimure阪急8413712524282221311919.224.272.320.592.270
135Tsutomu ItoLions561371082221300631719.194.328.222.550.271
136Junji OgawaSwallows711321311333504130128.252.258.382.639.288
137Hajime KugitaniSwallows511311151535505163516.304.331.478.809.360
138Mitsuo Motoi横浜大洋581311141135402121139.307.369.395.764.345
139Koji YamamotoGiants781311171533605150819.282.336.462.797.361
140Yukio FujinamiDragons901211141137402131512.325.355.412.768.345
141Hideaki Keimoto近鉄6311496142731111595.281.355.365.719.329
142Koju HirohashiLions83112932322600431014.237.324.301.625.293
143Takayuki IwaiFighters581111041427613115113.260.274.423.697.315
144Masaaki IwashitaSwallows8210890922100661414.244.370.256.626.302
145Masao Yamamoto南海6110810772980071119.271.278.346.624.279
146Kenichi SatoMarines85106971526314131519.268.311.443.754.343
147Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants84104952631145113811.326.379.579.958.431
148Yoshitaka ShinyaMarines441018891520150414.170.223.227.451.212
149Misao Takaura横浜大洋47101855210131111023.247.333.376.710.328
150Hideki Takayanagi南海4995861124602201712.279.326.419.745.335
151Takashi NishimotoGiants32958171541050222.185.202.259.462.209
152STEVE STROUGHTERTigers2892871324605120413.276.304.517.822.369
153Takuji KanayamaDragons499079515302110816.190.264.304.568.266
154Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋3787735800040321.110.156.110.265.129
155Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp33867961420060421.177.217.203.419.194
156Suguru EgawaGiants338577722303130321.286.313.442.754.341
157Kenichi KajimaSwallows44847271431050121.194.205.264.469.212
158Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄388376615302111319.197.228.316.544.248
159Genji KakuDragons33837691010160220.132.152.184.336.154
160Yoshihito Oda近鉄408269514000701211.203.321.203.524.257
161Manabu KitabeppuCarp33827671140120229.145.165.237.401.183
162Hirokazu Kato横浜大洋808072131031128619.139.205.250.455.216
163Yasunori NagaoTigers75807151930215059.268.325.394.719.325
164Masahiro TanakaTigers45807491740390310.230.269.405.675.308
165Fujio TamuraFighters40807061910161410.271.303.329.631.283
166Shigeru KobayashiTigers35796961130040414.159.205.203.408.191
167Takashi KimuraFighters787976142340167112.303.329.395.724.327
168Shigeru IshiwataGiants52776841120141511.162.227.235.462.218
169Shinnosuke Kataoka阪急527671111710451310.239.280.423.703.320
170Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp4476685153007036.221.264.265.529.243
171Hiroyuki Yoshida南海4875633100003046.159.209.159.368.174
172Kazuo YamaneCarp34756811111040124.162.171.206.377.170
173Shinji NishidaCarp597468816204130618.235.297.441.738.337
174LESLIE FILKINSCarp39737110193127019.268.288.423.710.321
175Akira OnoeDragons57736781540251614.224.288.373.661.304
176Yoshiharu Wakana横浜大洋2871605218002096.350.435.483.918.415
177Hiromi MakiharaGiants3170582510020232.086.117.103.220.105
178Osamu Yonemura阪急917063920213160211.317.333.524.857.383
179Osamu NomuraTigers33705831740070119.293.305.362.667.299
180Shonosuke KasugaMarines407059171520150610.254.333.339.672.311
181Hisaaki Fukushima横浜大洋54686451840270210.281.299.438.736.329
182Tsugio Kanazawa横浜大洋3767551720040212.127.155.164.319.147
183Tatsuo KomatsuDragons3566593910020116.153.167.169.336.152
184Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows35666251840040116.290.302.355.656.294
185Takanori OkamuraLions55665814131219437.224.274.362.636.292
186Hiroaki InoeFighters5465574150049064.263.354.474.828.378
187Hisataka YukizawaLions82645871450040210.241.262.328.590.265
188Hiromi Nishimura横浜大洋50646110186015235.295.328.443.771.348
189Satoshi Iwaki南海68635751330041211.228.250.281.531.239
190Kazuhiko KudoTigers3363554800120118.145.161.200.361.164
191Haruhiko SuzukiLions4660515135009076.255.350.353.703.324
192Shigeru SugimuraSwallows65575361020160110.189.200.283.483.217
193Yonetoshi KawamataDragons325749816106140612.327.386.7141.100.479
194Tatsuaki OgawaCarp665746111240412389.261.382.609.991.445
195Shinji SasamotoGiants3057484124002075.250.339.333.673.311
196Sumiaki NagamatsuMarines36565041020180312.200.259.300.559.260
197Susumu KanedaDragons2955524113104017.212.226.308.534.242
198Mitsuo Tateishi南海335547991213046.191.255.362.617.286
199Tsunemi TsudaCarp2051445601010127.136.174.182.356.167
200Shiro MizunumaDragons2350383103005086.263.383.342.725.337
201Masaji Hiramatsu横浜大洋2349421610030514.143.234.167.401.197
202Takao ObanaSwallows4149483600000021.125.125.125.250.111
203Shinichi IgarashiFighters434844861000326.136.191.159.351.168
204Takashi ImotoSwallows2848370300020519.081.190.081.272.146
205Raihatsu Ri南海1548416102015051.244.319.366.685.313
206Kenji MiyamotoSwallows3046412912030116.220.238.341.580.263
207Shigeru Yagi阪急334640781005039.200.273.225.498.236
208Takamasa SuzukiDragons2544390400000315.103.167.103.269.134
209Yoshiaki ShimadaDragons8443352181002945.229.308.257.565.265
210Masafumi Yamamori阪急514238391200229.237.275.368.643.294
211Kazumasa FujikuraTigers5540321321000354.063.189.094.283.155
212Hiroshi Okubo横浜大洋484034773002027.206.289.294.584.275
213Shoji SadaokaGiants294036070004016.194.216.194.411.187
214Fumiaki Kadota横浜大洋3139371100010011.027.027.027.054.024
215Kazukuni MutoMarines213834341001017.118.189.147.336.166
216Yujiro MiyakoDragons4338341610020010.176.171.206.377.165
217Minoru AokiSwallows71363117500001124.161.212.161.373.177
218Yasuyuki NakaiGiants723531850014015.161.188.258.446.205
219Hidetaka HoribaCarp2735313520130212.161.257.323.580.275
220Toshiyuki Yoshizawa阪急88342816300011238.107.194.107.301.153
221Keiichi ShibuiSwallows303328351002125.179.281.214.496.242
222Hiroshi Moriwaki近鉄233327483004034.296.375.407.782.353
223Katsuyuki HikimaTigers5433311461001406.194.194.226.419.187
224Akihiko HoraiLions293327462014112.222.241.407.649.289
225Kozo KawatoTigers343229271015037.241.313.379.692.318
226Fumitaka ItoTigers3532290000000220.000.065.000.065.045
227Tsuneo HirataDragons373227554001048.185.313.333.646.307
228Chosuke WatanabeTigers303231150012006.161.161.258.419.189
229Hajime KatoGiants183129251001018.172.200.207.407.187
230Akio Saito横浜大洋543024140002015.167.192.167.359.163
231Kaoru HirataGiants3030281400140210.143.200.250.450.212
232Hideshi MuraiFighters193027251000032.185.267.222.489.233
233Osamu FukumaTigers692824340011022.167.231.292.522.244
234Jun MisawaDragons2228261200120112.077.111.192.303.144
235Masaaki Koga横浜大洋302824150003126.208.269.208.478.224
236Yutaka OnoCarp492824050103004.208.208.292.500.225
237Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows232727210002005.037.037.037.074.033
238Masayuki KawashimaMarines212724250013015.208.296.333.630.296
239Kazuhiko UshijimaDragons372619010001029.053.143.053.195.109
240Akio NakaoCarp342623460105223.261.320.348.668.307
241RICHARD OLSENTigers132420220000028.100.182.100.282.144
242Seisuke ToyodaDragons342320010000024.050.174.050.224.131
243Hiromori WadaFighters222320330001012.150.190.150.340.160
244Yoshitaka KatoriGiants382320111003025.050.136.100.236.125
245Kojiro IkegayaCarp162322000000016.000.043.000.043.030
246Tsutomu Yamada南海182221251002104.238.238.286.524.233
247Hideaki TsusueFighters192222240022004.182.182.455.636.290
248Masaru AshizawaSwallows132221261002010.286.318.333.652.295
249Shoichi ShimanukiGiants242222153000004.227.227.364.591.265
250Katsushi OsadaDragons492119231002017.158.200.211.411.191
251Shinji RamotoSwallows4221178600131032.353.450.529.979.441
252Mineo Fukuhara阪急242119560012024.316.381.474.855.387
253Yuji Kanei南海402118620000102.111.111.111.222.099
254Takashi YoshidaGiants121917460012012.353.368.529.898.391
255Shoji YasukiDragons361714120001016.143.200.143.343.165
256Akio IshiiDragons181713210000044.077.294.077.371.216
257Yoshiaki Oka南海621715740002410.267.313.267.579.265
258Katsura YamamotoFighters71716231012112.188.235.438.673.308
259Kiyoshi YamanakaCarp71615030000011.200.250.200.450.210
260Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers451613120012003.154.154.385.538.245
261Kazuma KakuraTigers361615200000012.000.063.000.063.044
262Shinji KurodaSwallows361512100000005.000.000.000.000.000
263Kazuhide Ishiyama近鉄121513231013011.231.286.538.824.374
264Masahiro Hayashi近鉄131513220012123.154.267.385.651.306
265Hisao NiuraGiants311512120011026.167.286.417.702.327
266Mitsuo SumiGiants371513230012004.231.231.462.692.314
267Kosho SakomaruCarp141411320001122.182.357.182.539.278
268Takahiro Yanagihara近鉄71312210012115.083.154.333.487.231
269Hiroshi Yoshimoto横浜大洋141312010000011.083.154.083.237.122
270Hiroyuki SaitoCarp101312000000017.000.077.000.077.054
271Kimiya FujisawaDragons341313020000005.154.154.154.308.136
272Hidetomo KuriokaDragons641313920002405.154.154.154.308.136
273Mitsugu Ishibashi横浜大洋23129300000134.000.250.000.250.174
274Eiketsu Ko南海91212010000002.083.083.083.167.074
275Nobuyoshi SuzukiGiants131211240011013.364.417.6361.053.472
276Mikio OikawaCarp101211200000115.000.083.000.083.058
277Hiroyoshi ShimizuLions15119210001023.111.273.111.384.207
278Kazuhito MaruyamaMarines61111131001001.273.273.364.636.284
279Tetsuya OharaCarp271110100000005.000.000.000.000.000
280Shuji Ishihara近鉄131110100000012.000.091.000.091.063
281Joji ImaiCarp311091020001512.222.300.222.522.247
282Yutaka IkeuchiTigers641010000000004.000.000.000.000.000
283Junki KonoLions16109300000012.000.100.000.100.070
284Masao Sato横浜大洋20107000002010.000.111.000.111.077
285Ko SaitoMarines899000000003.000.000.000.000.000
286Hiroshi Ogawa南海1197110000111.143.250.143.393.198
287Masakazu Mitsui近鉄699120011002.222.222.556.778.354
288Fumimune TokuyamaMarines799110000004.111.111.111.222.099
289Takumi EjimaMarines998000000016.000.111.000.111.077
290Katsuhiko KidoTigers896000000033.000.333.000.333.232
291Tetsuhisa SadaokaCarp1098200000102.000.000.000.000.000
292Unpei Noda近鉄998110000003.125.125.125.250.111
293Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters2499110000102.111.111.111.222.099
294Yasuhiro HagiwaraSwallows1098000000010.000.111.000.111.077
295Kazuhiko Migita横浜大洋1486010000012.167.286.167.452.226
296Masayuki SasakiSwallows986110001012.167.250.167.417.198
297Takeshi YamakawaTigers1388000000005.000.000.000.000.000
298Yoshihiro Iwamoto阪急3388610000000.125.125.125.250.111
299Hiromasa Fujita阪急687020000010.286.375.286.661.309
300Toshiyuki MimuraCarp987000000002.000.000.000.000.000
301Michitake TakahashiDragons876010000002.167.167.167.333.148
302Norio IchimuraDragons4465121000000.400.400.6001.000.448
303Yoshihisa ShiratakeCarp1365011001002.200.200.400.600.271
304Kazuo YamamotoCarp2965000000002.000.000.000.000.000
305Shiro Fujise近鉄3564720012801.500.4001.2501.650.638
306Takao YanagisawaDragons2265300000001.000.167.000.167.120
307Shintaro Hirose横浜大洋1666020000001.333.333.333.667.296
308Yoshinobu NakajoGiants1955000000004.000.000.000.000.000
309Nobuhiro TakagiCarp355010000002.200.200.200.400.177
310Yutaka Saotome横浜大洋2655130012001.600.6001.2001.800.815
311Shigeru KuwataDragons2354020001000.500.500.5001.000.444
312Fumio Kubo横浜大洋2344120000001.500.500.5001.000.444
313Masakazu SeikeLions343100000002.000.000.000.000.000
314Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋344000000001.000.000.000.000.000
315Daisuke ArakiSwallows1643010000001.333.333.333.667.296
316Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants1243120012001.667.6671.6672.3331.063
317Kazuto FukushimaGiants543000000011.000.250.000.250.174
318Tsutomu Wakukawa阪急244110000001.250.250.250.500.222
319Hiroaki MiyagiSwallows19331300110001.0001.0002.0003.0001.359
320Tadayoshi Yamaguchi横浜大洋1733010000002.333.333.333.667.296
321Toshinori NagataCarp133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
322Minoru Shibahara阪急1433110000000.333.333.333.667.296
323Hiroshi Masumoto横浜大洋2432000000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Hideharu TakaniSwallows333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
325Shinichiro IharaSwallows1733000000003.000.000.000.000.000
326Mototomi Yoshimura南海333110012000.333.3331.3331.667.767
327Tsuneo Horii横浜大洋1322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
328Susumu MikoshibaTigers221000001001.000.000.000.000.000
329Mitsuru KondoDragons1822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
330Yoshihiro NakadaTigers1922000000000.000.000.000.000.000
331Keiji HashimotoGiants1322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
332Yukio TakemotoSwallows1222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
333Masaaki FukuyaTigers1422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
334Shigeki NakamotoSwallows1222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
335Shinji MasaokaDragons2322200000000.000.000.000.000.000
336Yasuji SotaDragons1222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
337Koji YamawakiTigers222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
338Seigo Nakano南海35221400000501.000.000.000.000.000
339Kenji FurusawaCarp3322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
340Hirofumi Sekine横浜大洋1222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
341Satoshi NiimiCarp2911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
342Koichi Muraoka横浜大洋311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
343Kaoru OkazakiGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
344Akira KuramochiSwallows2011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
345Tomohiro Kinoshita阪急4211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
346Hironori Miyazaki南海210100000110-1.000--.697
347Terashi DonoeDragons1611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Kenji Nakade南海511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
349Seiji TomashinoLions511100000000.000.000.000.000.000
350Tomoaki HamadaTigers10110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887