1981 Batting Stats

All 345 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Yutaka Fukumoto阪急130584495901422271448548065.287.386.444.830.379
2Kazumasa KonoGiants130580503731331611642274565.264.333.396.729.334
3Mitsuru Fujiwara南海12756851358154243333243737.300.351.376.727.329
4Tomohisa ShojiMarines127568516651511571063173430.293.337.407.744.336
5Junichi KashiwabaraFighters130563468921452231681158439.310.415.472.887.402
6Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋13055449068136311165265138.278.347.443.790.359
7Koji YamamotoCarp1305534731021562104310357356.330.420.6471.066.474
8Hiroyuki YamazakiLions12555345797124274226858883.271.390.492.883.401
9Sachio KinugasaCarp13055349582134232307274083.271.334.507.841.381
10Masayuki KakefuTigers13054945884156251238618554.341.443.550.993.445
11Yasunori OshimaDragons13054846869141222238176871.301.396.504.900.407
12TONY SOLAITAFighters1285454548613623144108081102.300.410.6451.055.469
13Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋13054048962131191308184290.268.324.495.819.369
14Hiromitsu Kadota南海127537438831371804410549270.313.431.6551.086.481
15JIM LYTTLECarp128534493831572523310003458.318.362.578.940.422
16Hideji Kato阪急12753446863147252177945467.314.384.485.869.391
17JIM TYRONE南海125533492771532301860113245.311.353.467.821.369
18Makoto ShimadaFighters11552646273147176341424441.318.384.400.784.356
19Akinobu OkadaTigers13052448570140233207612843.289.331.472.804.362
20Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄121522482531251961050123357.259.304.386.690.313
21Sumio HirotaMarines12251546056122181540292332.265.303.341.645.293
22ART GARDNERCarp129514480611352222677102678.281.323.498.821.371
23Yasushi TaoDragons12451346272140176155374162.303.360.463.823.372
24Hideo FuruyaFighters130513465551352221173182745.290.337.417.754.341
25TERRY WHITFIELDLions123512469691482332210053840.316.363.518.881.395
26Noriyoshi SanoTigers12750846659138140114853129.296.339.397.736.332
27Tatsunori HaraGiants12550747064126236226762778.268.308.483.791.356
28Kenichi YazawaDragons12750646257147223287943963.318.368.561.928.416
29Hiromitsu OchiaiMarines12750242369138193339066855.326.423.6191.043.464
30TOMMY CRUZFighters11650246565138302187523236.297.343.486.829.374
31Takayuki Kono南海1255014534712310243673435.272.326.329.655.300
32LERON LEEMarines12550144758135112197154857.302.371.463.834.378
33ROY WHITEGiants127499422581152021355186168.273.374.422.796.365
34Akinobu MayumiTigers111494444641211531336263948.273.335.408.742.339
35VIC HARRIS近鉄124494447581201742274134344.268.337.472.809.368
36Koji Minoda阪急116494432661232001040263341.285.339.400.739.336
37Hiromichi IshigeLions121492409821272132155254496.311.380.531.910.409
38Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp11149046072133234531141938.289.324.389.714.323
39BOBBY MARCANO阪急126489447511191921367123130.266.316.405.721.327
40Jitsuo MizutaniCarp12648842755144220238215155.337.407.550.957.428
41Fujio SumiSwallows12048643152121172184623862.281.342.455.797.362
42Yoshiie TachibanaLions1244844314211712365153162.271.323.355.678.308
43Masaru UnoDragons12847542962121183257062685.282.324.513.837.376
44WAYNE CAGE阪急124470424521011903174243122.238.311.502.813.370
45Toru SugiuraSwallows122468401711162011661135252.289.375.464.839.380
46Michiyo AritoMarines113458410641171831550134152.285.358.454.812.369
47Kazunori ShinozukaGiants1164574125114721274522939.357.400.468.868.390
48Hiromasa Arai南海11745540651122188433123422.300.355.414.769.348
49Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄126454412471011311048132325.245.286.354.640.291
50Yoshio MizukamiMarines1304533865110016284592855.259.316.373.689.315
51Katsuo OsugiSwallows12045341459142212207813343.343.391.548.939.420
52Susumu WatanabeSwallows12544540448108212165753168.267.322.448.770.349
53LEON LEEMarines10744139550119170136213941.301.361.443.804.363
54Kiyoshi NakahataGiants109440416551341771666101937.322.352.512.864.388
55STEVE ONTIVEROSLions1164363804410316174703644.271.356.374.729.336
56GARY THOMASSONGiants120435402391052302050532132.261.317.468.785.357
57Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋1154323824410317195074369.270.349.390.739.339
58Kinji Shimatani阪急11442938357108141236433749.282.345.504.849.384
59Keijiro Yumioka阪急1304193774280114430151623.212.246.294.541.247
60Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants124417371317692114033459.205.271.329.600.278
61Shinya Kobayashi阪急1214123804610723233762722.282.327.376.703.319
62Masataka Nashida近鉄10641137444102160174852947.273.327.452.779.352
63Toru Ogawa近鉄1164113595010620293554112.295.369.437.807.366
64Tatsuo OmiyaFighters1134043585189931553133040.249.308.416.724.330
65Yoshiharu WakanaTigers1154033602410113233242723.281.330.353.683.311
66Taira FujitaTigers10740336941132240117023221.358.407.512.919.412
67Keiji Nagasaki横浜大洋118383343421001251035102941.292.345.443.788.357
68Shintaro MizutaniSwallows1183753323984157427182147.253.301.377.677.308
69RAY COSEYDragons120372342408692154121851.251.288.421.709.320
70Kenji AwaguchiGiants116371336501051731335113145.313.369.497.866.390
71Takuji OtaLions1003663325392150246432625.277.331.539.870.390
72Toshio TanokuraDragons1133653133887143143943677.278.358.476.834.378
73Tomio KinoshitaCarp126364316467570617102643.237.299.316.616.284
74Mitsuo Motoi横浜大洋93360321257613011642732.237.306.287.593.276
75Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows953583234994122133752424.291.345.461.806.364
76Seisuke ToyodaDragons114352315399219242992343.292.343.403.746.338
77Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters86352325508714174021723.268.306.382.688.312
78DOUG AULTTigers10234832639100120185921460.307.341.509.850.383
79JAMES PETERS横浜大洋1233453083784102154083388.273.342.464.806.365
80PETE LACOCK横浜大洋903443003682160103604141.273.359.427.785.358
81Koichi Hada近鉄107342304397161173933447.234.308.428.736.336
82Yuji Kubodera南海109341316347810294752045.247.292.377.669.304
83Masao Yamamoto南海1013383123390132134462356.288.340.468.808.366
84Hisaaki Fukushima横浜大洋106334298227414573702346.248.303.399.702.318
85Mitsuo SuganoFighters11633227622539121472123.192.259.254.513.241
86Koichi TabuchiLions86330283317031154904039.247.345.424.769.353
87Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄923252783873151114163832.263.363.442.806.369
88Takayoshi NakaoDragons116319288377011252671952.243.287.347.634.289
89Minoru AokiSwallows1043062824475114116341253.266.301.344.645.292
90Shinsaku Katahira南海96305283307713083501533.272.308.403.711.320
91Yoichi InoeMarines12229724937618063352929.245.324.349.673.310
92Kenji DoiMarines104290253256714072822432.265.338.403.741.339
93Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄91288253316671421142117.261.329.344.672.309
94Tadashi MatsumotoGiants115284261337991321331444.303.339.379.719.325
95Kohei Shimamoto近鉄1012832563669100113451938.270.332.438.770.350
96Shuzo Arita近鉄9528023725589173103649.245.347.380.726.336
97CHARLES MANUELSwallows812802462864100123613142.260.343.447.790.360
98Chiaki Sadaoka南海90277249276115043231639.245.293.353.646.294
99Toshiyuki MimuraCarp96275247195611072611737.227.280.356.636.291
100Tatsuhiko KimataDragons1082562321964100103601719.276.331.448.779.353
101Masaru TomitaDragons922552352156813131829.238.261.319.580.262
102IKE HAMPTON近鉄72254226355290153252466.230.300.469.769.349
103Hisataka YukizawaLions9725122632581334223426.257.292.394.685.311
104Tomoyoshi OishiLions8024621919504052561433.228.278.315.594.272
105Hiroaki InoeFighters85243201175212043023021.259.374.378.753.349
106Masayuki Nakatsuka横浜大洋100235221176112211231021.276.306.362.668.302
107Akihiko OyaSwallows8223421321478322321018.221.253.315.568.258
108Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋105229208225361112161450.255.305.308.613.280
109Ko Saito横浜大洋9822721018496031221448.233.279.305.584.267
110Hiroshi TakahashiMarines9421619514487011901313.246.295.297.593.272
111Jinten Haku近鉄84214194194411042321412.227.292.345.638.295
112Koji YamamotoGiants9519717916438041701416.240.299.352.651.298
113Hirokazu KatoTigers5719618022406314141230.222.275.306.580.268
114STEVEN RUMTigers5719517121468241511634.269.333.409.743.339
115Shiro MizunumaCarp7719216716433101231628.257.321.287.608.280
116CARLOS MAY南海5118716221424052232325.259.358.377.735.341
117Shinichi IgarashiFighters791861701841910150515.241.261.306.567.256
118Yukio YaegashiSwallows711831648282031501342.171.243.238.481.228
119Yoshinori YamamuraLions8418216621501214262718.301.343.458.801.361
120Terufumi KitamuraTigers1001821671940811168728.240.277.317.594.271
121Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines831811651444120195930.267.303.358.661.298
122Shinji Nakazawa阪急861811631338916220939.233.280.411.691.315
123Masahiro Kuroda南海79180160123370271925.206.278.287.566.265
124Koju HirohashiLions911801622344822128823.272.310.383.693.315
125Isao HarimotoMarines701751609356031621214.219.270.313.583.267
126Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp621631471642301150911.286.327.327.653.297
127Masaru AshizawaSwallows811621531436813210437.235.259.359.619.281
128Hideshi MuraiFighters741621419437021021521.305.388.397.785.360
129Nobuyuki Kagawa南海591561429353061711018.246.305.394.700.320
130Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋881561411831600761229.220.279.262.542.251
131Keiichi ShibuiSwallows791531431128302113629.196.238.259.497.230
132Akio IshiiDragons8115112116253031622228.207.342.306.648.309
133Akihiko HoraiLions741471302432821711110.246.315.362.676.312
134Hiroshi YoshimotoLions741461351431415111823.230.276.385.661.301
135Masahiro DoiLions6114513092630181129.200.283.246.529.251
136Shinji Sasamoto阪急7414412719354121551215.276.343.370.713.327
137Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄5914413116254121361114.191.259.282.541.253
138Toshikazu HattoriFighters1031401201327600174818.225.296.275.571.266
139Yasuhiro Takai阪急8513811514271092402232.235.355.478.833.380
140Hiroshi Okubo横浜大洋6513411493060070516.263.331.316.646.299
141JOHN SCOTTSwallows44134127182750493418.213.254.346.600.275
142PAUL DADETigers37128114152531153724.219.280.289.569.264
143Yasunori Nagao近鉄6712812182630312348.215.240.314.554.252
144Yoshiaki Oka南海961241111924502104413.216.241.315.557.252
145Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp49123113825401101711.221.285.283.568.264
146Koji KagitaniFighters6912110472741030917.260.319.317.636.292
147Ken HiranoDragons110121110282622048216.236.263.291.554.252
148Takumi EjimaMarines601201141332712111314.281.300.412.712.319
149Haruhiko SuzukiLions6711910872461115199.222.286.324.610.281
150Toshio KatoFighters4811810212262011011015.255.328.304.632.292
151Yasuhiro HagiwaraCarp7010691715201801311.165.264.220.484.233
152Hiromi Matsunaga阪急73105921530112154810.326.404.424.828.378
153Haruki YoshitakeTigers8110386161640021921.186.276.233.508.243
154Shinnosuke Kataoka阪急491029672970080411.302.330.375.705.318
155Yasuhiko Tsuji横浜大洋541018672040150914.233.305.314.619.287
156Hiroyuki Yoshida南海3910084719301901215.226.316.298.614.286
157Kazuhiko OkajiFighters41998913286031201016.315.384.483.867.392
158Takashi NishimotoGiants34978561821150525.212.261.294.555.255
159Takanori OkamuraLions559786131521264712.174.245.291.535.251
160Suguru EgawaGiants31918031430180137.175.179.250.429.190
161Masaaki IwashitaSwallows67918161810182310.222.300.272.572.270
162Shigeru KobayashiTigers32918131100031421.136.176.136.312.148
163Manabu KitabeppuCarp3289781810010132.103.114.115.229.105
164Seiichi UematsuTigers50887941421051524.177.226.228.454.212
165Keisuke Okamoto南海538780818512150513.225.276.388.663.302
166Shigeru SugimuraSwallows40878141950070312.235.267.296.564.256
167Takahiro YanagiharaSwallows45837371020030818.137.220.164.384.188
168Yoshiyuki SakakibaraTigers41786591310000811.200.288.215.503.241
169CRAIG RYAN近鉄307671817214140510.239.289.465.754.344
170Yuji KasamaTigers36756351430390712.222.301.413.714.324
171Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers3175644900370316.141.179.281.460.214
172Kazuo YamaneCarp30736741120010224.164.188.194.382.175
173Kenichiro Kawamura阪急42736851530170514.221.274.309.583.269
174Hiroaki FukushiCarp35726011501190122.250.258.333.591.264
175Shoji SadaokaGiants31726561010050315.154.191.169.360.168
176Hajime KugitaniSwallows577264142020284315.313.375.438.813.368
177Kazuo HasegawaLions4571632182004045.286.357.317.675.312
178Hiroyoshi Shimizu横浜大洋70716531550050316.231.271.308.579.264
179Yoshitaka ShinyaMarines536864121230131114.188.224.281.505.233
180Makoto MatsubaraGiants3667603140018043.233.299.283.582.270
181Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows37665931110290220.186.206.305.511.229
182Kozo KawatoTigers52655931850113029.305.328.441.769.341
183Yukio FujinamiDragons4165625133016132.210.246.306.553.253
184Mitsuo Tateishi南海62655912132118133.220.266.339.605.276
185Eiketsu Ko南海30646131111151316.180.219.279.497.229
186Hiroshi Moriwaki近鉄57635710184027149.316.371.491.862.390
187Yasujiro SuzukiSwallows34625961841170019.305.305.458.763.342
188Masafumi Yamamori阪急101625315110204269.208.288.283.571.269
189Shiro Fujise近鉄85605215700011538.135.193.135.328.158
190Shinji MasaokaDragons10360578120011219.211.224.263.487.220
191Shinichiro IharaSwallows3257513900010017.176.176.176.353.157
192Hajime KatoGiants3056494610030021.122.120.143.263.116
193Masashi TakenochiTigers335652292003017.173.232.212.444.210
194Senichi HoshinoDragons2454491730121012.143.143.265.408.184
195Takeshi YamakawaLions2054525111213019.212.226.365.592.269
196Katsura YamamotoFighters32544931121061510.224.296.306.602.280
197Kazuhiko KudoTigers3654513800020216.157.189.157.346.160
198Takahiro KenmotsuMarines63535014152014335.300.340.400.740.335
199Toshiro YanagidaGiants4253466610150710.130.245.217.463.228
200Akio Saito横浜大洋4753492511010118.102.118.163.281.128
201CHARLIE SPIKESDragons2652494610160321.122.173.204.377.179
202Shigetaka Sato阪急3549454900122210.200.265.267.532.250
203Fumitaka ItoTigers3549441200000026.045.045.045.091.040
204Jun MisawaDragons3749451520020018.111.111.156.267.119
205Kojiro IkegayaCarp2648451400020112.089.109.089.198.092
206Akio NakaoCarp954743191100272310.256.298.395.693.312
207Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋3547441600020114.136.156.136.292.134
208Isao ShibataGiants404743381014138.186.234.279.513.236
209Kazuhiko Ishimine阪急3646423911250415.214.283.429.711.327
210Tatsuo KomatsuDragons4445443900140013.205.205.273.477.214
211Yoshihito Oda南海294439461015034.154.233.256.489.233
212Masaji Hiramatsu横浜大洋1743380530030218.132.175.211.386.181
213Kenichi KajimaSwallows4042362400040316.111.175.111.286.141
214Kaoru HirataGiants294138590035018.237.256.474.730.331
215Toshiyuki Yoshizawa阪急384036440000234.111.200.111.311.159
216Takao ObanaSwallows3038361300030113.083.108.083.191.091
217Yujiro MiyakoDragons383835171001014.200.222.229.451.205
218Masaaki Koga横浜大洋3036332400000212.121.171.121.293.141
219Takashi YoshidaGiants403531150016035.161.229.258.487.227
220Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp363532190003026.281.314.281.596.268
221Takashi KimuraFighters10034291662000708.207.281.276.557.263
222Tsuneo HirataDragons3134306920031413.300.382.367.749.344
223Masao Sato横浜大洋5733290310030013.103.133.138.271.128
224Osamu Nomura横浜大洋3133270100000312.037.133.037.170.099
225Masanori AraiMarines453230350000025.167.219.167.385.182
226Misao Takaura横浜大洋293128441001008.143.143.179.321.143
227Yasuyuki NakaiGiants843129481014316.276.290.414.704.312
228Yasuji SotaDragons2131273410020014.148.148.185.333.149
229Sakae OkawaraDragons3230282101011024.357.400.500.900.405
230Shigeru Yagi阪急363029461001008.207.207.241.448.200
231Masaharu Fujimoto阪急682924781026205.333.346.625.971.428
232Kazunori Yamamoto近鉄232821441003043.190.393.238.631.320
233Tetsuaki Maedomari横浜大洋362825070002019.280.308.280.588.266
234Mitsuo SumiGiants512723120000009.087.087.087.174.077
235Osamu HiroseLions212723143001021.174.240.304.544.254
236Tadakazu OshimaTigers252723161002035.261.370.304.675.319
237Yoshitaka TeradaCarp302620330000066.150.346.150.496.263
238Takenori EmotoTigers2426210520000111.238.273.333.606.276
239Tadayoshi IwasakiFighters202523351102016.217.240.348.588.262
240Yutaka OnoCarp572524140001018.167.200.167.367.170
241Hidetomo KuriokaDragons282525450100007.200.200.280.480.216
242Toru Ikenoe南海502323850200102.217.217.391.609.276
243DAN GONZALESTigers92323340013005.174.174.304.478.216
244Naoki TakahashiCarp162218120000015.111.158.111.269.130
245Takao KantoDragons322218110001023.056.150.056.206.114
246Hideyuki AkitaDragons172220030000018.150.190.150.340.160
247Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines122119350012013.263.300.421.721.327
248Daijiro Oishi近鉄77201914600001104.316.350.316.666.302
249Shigenobu YamanakaLions241919440000104.211.211.211.421.187
250Tetsuo NishiiSwallows471916010000016.063.118.063.180.093
251Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers301815010001014.067.118.067.184.093
252Yasuji MatsuzakiSwallows261817510000214.059.111.059.170.088
253Katsuyuki HikimaTigers201816341000123.250.333.313.646.301
254Kazuhiko UshijimaDragons521714040001027.286.375.286.661.309
255Koji InoeFighters261716220000203.125.125.125.250.111
256Seikyoku MasuyamaTigers191616220000002.125.125.125.250.111
257Toshio KanbeSwallows321615020003008.133.133.133.267.118
258Shinji RamotoSwallows411616731000904.188.188.250.438.196
259Sadao OmachiTigers511615010003009.067.067.067.133.059
260Tomehiro KanedaCarp91615261025012.400.438.8671.304.582
261Yoshihiro NakadaTigers391615000000018.000.063.000.063.044
262Hiroaki Takeuchi横浜大洋471513110013016.077.143.308.451.214
263Junzo UchidaCarp151513211000022.077.200.154.354.183
264Hisao NiuraGiants141511100000006.000.000.000.000.000
265Satoru YoshiokaFighters181412310000022.083.214.083.298.163
266Kimiya FujisawaDragons181411130001005.273.273.273.545.242
267Yonetoshi KawamataDragons111413130000013.231.286.231.516.240
268Masakazu SeikeTigers81311461001020.545.615.6361.252.553
269Shinji HaraCarp121312110000004.083.154.083.237.124
270Keitoku YamashitaSwallows391313010000003.077.077.077.154.068
271Takayuki Iwai横浜大洋131310120000001.200.333.200.533.268
272Yasuaki Kanemitsu近鉄18139300000141.000.308.000.308.214
273Takamasa SuzukiDragons48128220001001.250.250.250.500.222
274Yuji Kanei南海51110000000001.000.000.000.000.000
275Narihiro Abe近鉄201111230001101.273.273.273.545.242
276Kenichi SatoMarines251110610001004.100.091.100.191.081
277Kazuaki FujishiroGiants131010120000005.200.200.200.400.177
278Kazuto FukushimaGiants7107210000032.143.400.143.543.298
279Takahiro TokutsuMarines71010120000000.200.200.200.400.177
280Masayuki SasakiSwallows131010000001001.000.000.000.000.000
281Kazumasa FujikuraTigers15108111000001.125.125.250.375.169
282Mikio SendoFighters998000001001.000.000.000.000.000
283Masashi TachinoSwallows3998010000006.125.125.125.250.111
284Hiroshi Ikeda横浜大洋4697220000013.286.375.286.661.309
285Yutaka Ohashi阪急1099120002104.222.222.222.444.197
286Terashi DonoeDragons3786131002011.500.571.6671.238.546
287Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋676000000012.000.143.000.143.100
288Hiroaki MizutaniDragons4774000000001.000.000.000.000.000
289Takashi OsanaiCarp777010000001.143.143.143.286.127
290Katsutaro Arai横浜大洋1477010000004.143.143.143.286.127
291Yukiichi KomazakiLions677000000002.000.000.000.000.000
292Genji KakuDragons677120000002.286.286.286.571.253
293Kazuaki Mori横浜大洋877000000002.000.000.000.000.000
294Motokuni Sano近鉄676000000004.000.143.000.143.103
295Koji AkiyamaLions365110100012.200.333.600.933.423
296Satoshi Iwaki南海1463100001010.000.400.000.400.284
297Junki KonoLions365110000013.200.333.200.533.264
298Takao YanagisawaDragons3765200001004.000.000.000.000.000
299Kazushi SaekiCarp654000000012.000.200.000.200.139
300Masahiro Nakane近鉄354220011011.500.6001.2501.850.777
301Osamu Yonemura阪急1554000000012.000.200.000.200.139
302Hisato AoyamaDragons2054000000003.000.000.000.000.000
303Hideaki KeimotoLions1454010000010.250.400.250.650.317
304Hidehiko IchihashiMarines555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
305Yasutomo SuzukiGiants1155011001001.200.200.400.600.271
306Tetsuya OharaLions1155300000101.000.000.000.000.000
307Keishi AsanoGiants2644000000003.000.000.000.000.000
308Mitsugu Ishibashi横浜大洋1044000000003.000.000.000.000.000
309Kunikazu OgawaCarp3744130000000.750.750.7501.500.665
310Tokuzo NakatsukasaGiants443100000010.000.250.000.250.174
311Masamitsu GenokaSwallows644000000101.000.000.000.000.000
312Yasuo Hosokawa阪急344000000000.000.000.000.000.000
313Kazuo YamamotoCarp3043000000000.000.000.000.000.000
314Sumiaki NagamatsuMarines1044110000000.250.250.250.500.222
315Yoshitaka KatoriGiants2244020000001.500.500.5001.000.444
316Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants1033020000001.667.667.6671.333.591
317Yutaka IkeuchiTigers3832000000002.000.000.000.000.000
318Teruyuki Uno横浜大洋333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
319Yoshinori TodaDragons733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
320Hideaki TakazawaMarines1033100000001.000.000.000.000.000
321Yasunori Ito南海1133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
322Osamu FukumaTigers3533110002001.333.333.333.667.296
323Akira OkawaSwallows2221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Fumimune TokuyamaMarines322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
325Hidetake WatanabeCarp4322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
326Yukio TakemotoSwallows1722011001000.500.5001.0001.500.677
327Akira MoritaniGiants221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
328Hideki Takayanagi南海122000000101.000.000.000.000.000
329Masato Osumi阪急322000001001.000.000.000.000.000
330Toshinori NagataCarp722000000001.000.000.000.000.000
331Hidenori MinamiSwallows822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
332Shigeru Nishiyama横浜大洋311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
333Kenji Nakade南海111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
334Eikyu KiyamaCarp911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
335Keiichi SakaiSwallows1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
336Hiroyoshi Kudo阪急1111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
337Sadaaki Fujioka横浜大洋2011100000000.000.000.000.000.000
338Shuichi FukazawaCarp110000000010-1.000--.697
339Yukio KurosakaSwallows511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
340Teruhide Sakurai南海511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
341Kiyoshi YamanakaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
342Fujio TamuraFighters111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
343Hisashi Yamada阪急3411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
344Shonosuke KasugaMarines311100000000.000.000.000.000.000
345Itaru NinomiyaGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000