1972 Batting Stats

All 434 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Taira FujitaTigers13058052264144274186445467.276.347.446.794.362
2Sadaharu OhGiants13057245610413519048120210843.296.435.6541.089.483
3Toshiyuki MimuraCarp12756846862144223123976169.308.407.444.852.389
4Toshizo Sakamoto東映12656649675138131166264130.278.336.405.741.337
5Sachio KinugasaCarp130565498671471812999124977.295.368.510.878.396
6Michiyo AritoMarines130565494881412072971315885.285.366.530.897.404
7Katsuo Osugi東映130559492811451814010105758.295.376.579.955.429
8Koji YamamotoCarp130557485731252702566185255.258.333.468.801.363
9Shigeru TakadaGiants128557488841371931962195234.281.357.449.806.367
10Isao Harimoto東映127548472931692543189106937.358.440.6251.065.474
11Makoto Matsubara大洋13054649569134270257434241.271.330.477.806.364
12Yozo Nagabuchi近鉄128544503721511602257153235.300.343.463.806.363
13Yutaka Fukumoto阪急1225424729914225614401066269.301.384.468.852.387
14Mitsuo Motoi西鉄128538459641381832043257051.301.393.484.877.397
15Katsuya Nomura南海129538473621381603510144638.292.362.548.910.408
16Isao ShibataGiants12853845488133128628457348.293.393.394.787.362
17Kenichi YazawaDragons13053746558135214155326342.290.382.449.832.380
18Koichi TabuchiTigers12853346971121162348225591.258.341.518.860.389
19Toru Ogawa近鉄125530446681212381032106529.271.376.426.802.369
20Jinten Haku東映126529486671533331980203532.315.362.512.874.394
21Hiromitsu Kadota南海12552947573147242145844537.309.369.457.826.373
22Tsuyoshi Oshita東映12452246767126223339393020.270.317.349.666.302
23Shigeo NagashimaGiants12552044864119170279236334.266.352.484.836.378
24Teruhide Sakurai南海1245204665012113252742137.260.306.328.634.290
25JOHN MILLERDragons12752046863110134278114480.235.298.453.751.340
26CLARENCE JONES南海12651045265132191327045182.292.367.551.918.413
27ART LOPEZSwallows12650846261132253146153340.286.335.444.779.351
28Takenori IkebeMarines121501459691232202170112969.268.318.453.771.349
29Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines12349944254107221165845276.242.322.405.727.333
30Yukinobu KuroeGiants12749745140124140752162532.275.319.353.672.305
31Tatsuhiko KimataDragons12549644851120141214824254.268.331.444.775.352
32Masahiro Doi近鉄11849642666128180308456434.300.393.554.947.426
33Morimichi TakagiDragons118492459421151321042191838.251.282.353.635.288
34JOHN SIPIN大洋12048644855125204227633575.279.329.489.818.369
35Akira Ejiri大洋127468423571121841239113847.265.328.411.739.337
36Kinji ShimataniDragons1264634045199201134584569.245.328.396.724.334
37Shozo DoiGiants1234563935010610283793724.270.341.366.707.325
38BILL SORRELL阪急11945642452123226166352330.290.330.483.813.366
39WILLIE SMITH南海12045642051107150246633176.255.305.462.767.347
40DAVE ROBERTSSwallows12045538355106211226326364.277.385.509.894.405
41Tokuji Nagaike阪急11145238672112111419565636.290.378.6421.021.453
42GEORGE ALTMANMarines11244938446126271219045529.328.410.568.978.436
43Shojiro Kikukawa西鉄11644038140105131627163023.276.344.362.707.325
44Yasunori OshimaDragons1244373875189142143894179.230.306.385.691.318
45Junichi IkedaTigers1214344003211324195052861.282.328.415.743.336
46Hideji Kato阪急118428362591052521354115543.290.384.478.862.390
47Masayoshi Higashida西鉄1144283774410316394234157.273.346.403.749.341
48BIRT SHIRLEYDragons1244264033277112125111780.191.228.318.546.250
49Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋123426381589917382893639.260.328.383.711.326
50Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants11542640052113170216311839.282.312.482.795.357
51Yasuhiro KunisadaCarp1134203722910916022293838.293.366.352.718.330
52Yoshinori Hirose南海1104193745490142025423828.241.307.289.596.275
53Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp12041736555103220176804641.282.367.482.849.385
54Akihiko OyaSwallows120416361449724254063633.269.332.388.719.327
55Yoshiyuki Sano南海1124123793797130103652346.256.300.369.669.304
56Takao Ise近鉄11741137448961801448102539.257.305.417.722.328
57Isao Ito大洋1234103782880111124012247.212.257.341.598.274
58Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows115408365541201741449202532.329.380.512.893.402
59Yoshio Abe西鉄120405360459220172661748.256.315.375.690.316
60Yutaka Ohashi阪急1124053524076102154263777.216.298.384.682.315
61Masayuki Tanemo阪急1124053732910117253821631.271.311.367.678.308
62Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急9939633046921021761115531.279.382.476.858.389
63Tadayoshi Okuma阪急1163923253475103113244637.231.337.382.718.334
64Fumihiro TojoSwallows1123853463784153125152149.243.284.312.596.271
65Shuhei Ichieda近鉄114382349259013053252034.258.299.338.638.290
66WILLIE KIRKLANDTigers1143803464092170205202866.266.323.488.811.368
67Toshinori Yasui近鉄1093793333277131018141324.231.261.276.537.244
68Toshio Kato東映1213763233678131103923867.241.343.381.724.336
69Masahiko MoriGiants120372338207110043302627.210.274.275.549.255
70Jitsuo MizutaniCarp1093723443890130124972144.262.304.404.708.321
71CLETE BOYER大洋993723473899120185102238.285.332.476.807.366
72Haruki Ihara西鉄118366332238015173222041.241.310.355.665.307
73FRANK JOHNSONMarines101340298316980133923460.232.311.389.700.321
74Takashi ArakawaSwallows83340298578480184232957.282.350.490.840.380
75Masashi Takenochi西鉄95336294337081154642947.238.327.425.753.346
76Shiro TakegamiSwallows101335294318219253882730.279.342.408.750.341
77JIM QUALLS近鉄81334318429311094841125.292.315.412.727.327
78Masaru Tomita南海853292923272154531162825.247.314.377.691.315
79BOB CHRISTIAN東映107327295377291113162430.244.306.393.699.319
80Hiroshi Takahashi東映89320281366811062952833.242.321.345.666.308
81Kazuo HasegawaMarines100311296399113093391024.307.330.443.773.347
82Shinichi Eto大洋103309276376990185102935.250.324.478.802.364
83Shozo Shigematsu大洋119307274376613373222232.241.300.387.687.314
84Shinnosuke Kataoka西鉄111298280186570103011142.232.262.364.626.284
85Eiji FujiiTigers86297246246510023214435.264.373.329.702.327
86Kazuhide FunadaSwallows10028725435639383192345.248.314.402.716.328
87Goro ToiTigers102287263256915283412043.262.313.426.739.336
88Takuji Ota西鉄992862683067112123631255.250.285.440.726.328
89Keisuke SendaMarines932832564968130419262328.266.329.363.692.317
90Keizaburo Yoneda大洋113277255186510051631536.255.300.353.653.298
91Masanori NodaTigers9927425431531221671133.209.247.283.531.244
92Takumi EjimaDragons93270245224712141502137.192.263.298.561.262
93Mitsuru MochizukiTigers92255232224812072111536.207.262.349.611.281
94Yasuhiro Takai阪急86246207315690154413425.271.376.531.907.409
95Takahiro TokutsuMarines91241219266111142222022.279.338.393.730.332
96Takashi Takagi西鉄932402151461603300219.284.342.353.695.316
97Osamu HiroseMarines80239221355210362351634.235.286.389.675.308
98Moto AndoTigers8523420923435131521337.206.258.282.540.250
99Keitoku YamashitaSwallows1022332092549121819111743.234.298.416.715.327
100Fumio Takahashi西鉄102225212265410211271018.255.291.335.626.285
101Yoshiyuki Suenaga東映87225182235010112442419.275.370.357.727.334
102Shoji KuboCarp7822520518456041301727.220.278.307.585.270
103Toshio NakaDragons6821918620434111272115.231.306.280.586.273
104Kazuaki GotoTigers7821920320434252521137.212.257.325.582.267
105Junzo UchidaSwallows8421518422419042791427.223.292.337.629.291
106Akihito Kondo大洋8121117519414021622624.234.332.291.623.293
107Osamu Inoe阪急1052111863053121326171729.285.351.409.760.345
108Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers812091771731603942437.175.274.260.534.255
109AARON POINTER西鉄103206187203910172461433.209.264.385.649.298
110Takeo DaigoMarines7020518613394051501739.210.283.312.595.277
111Ikuo Shimano南海85203185285254014121316.281.327.351.678.307
112Mikio Sendo東映6520318221518042421221.280.325.390.715.322
113Yasuro Iwaki近鉄812001801837505204919.206.244.317.560.255
114Sumio HirotaMarines7119718729539311618717.283.311.380.691.312
115Toru WadaTigers8219617718454052021434.254.318.362.680.312
116Kunio FukutomiSwallows8819417222397131521821.227.300.331.631.293
117Toshihiko SonodaCarp8719217515393221541220.223.273.297.570.263
118Kihachi Enomoto西鉄6119016311386011412516.233.342.288.630.299
119Kosuke Matsuoka大洋881861601033000601422.206.274.206.481.227
120Masuho MaedaMarines8218115919386061821519.239.307.390.697.319
121Toshikazu Hattori近鉄10917915916283121281232.176.236.245.481.225
122Kuniaki NakamuraSwallows6317814822397142352136.264.347.405.752.342
123LEON McFADDENTigers541721591645722651033.283.333.390.723.329
124Shiro MizunumaCarp5916915211304101021027.197.248.237.485.225
125Kimiyasu MurakamiMarines641621491140404191720.268.314.376.690.315
126Taira Sumitomo阪急7615313825469141861118.333.380.500.880.395
127Tomo Sekine近鉄9115013517385031551012.281.336.385.721.329
128ZOILO VERSALLESCarp481411321325704100628.189.223.333.556.254
129Shinichi SakakiMarines51140130173960312357.300.326.415.741.332
130Koji Okamura東映65138126325701120614.198.243.278.520.239
131Yoshinori Tsuji近鉄501361218221051811124.182.259.314.573.268
132Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄531341221330705126936.246.301.426.727.330
133Kenji Koike南海77133115922201821520.191.285.235.519.249
134Hidetaka OkuraTigers6413111315301021211316.265.349.327.676.313
135Katsutoshi Miyadera西鉄7813011413244071451225.211.281.430.711.324
136Toshiro YanagidaGiants6712611312244141211020.212.280.372.652.300
137Hironori Shogaki阪急791251021317102221612.167.298.235.533.262
138Shozo EtoDragons771251087334021601211.306.374.398.772.350
139Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants4812011231300170031.116.124.143.267.121
140Akikazu NishimotoCarp5512010312196011341331.184.288.272.560.268
141Norifumi KidoSwallows71117105622403140818.210.261.333.594.271
142Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows4611510941451070041.128.127.193.320.143
143Katsutoshi Sano近鉄61111102102331020718.225.282.275.556.258
144Osamu Higashio西鉄551109731330051416.134.176.165.341.161
145Shuichi FukazawaCarp91109102182020141218.196.234.245.479.221
146Yukio Osada大洋6610898527101901023.276.343.316.659.304
147Kesaharu Misawa東映80108914244111201512.264.380.363.742.347
148Tomehiro Kaneda東映52103921322303120318.239.263.370.633.287
149Makoto KamigochiCarp6610399121912152321.192.216.273.488.223
150Masaharu SatoTigers8910294152620036515.277.320.298.618.282
151Yasuhiko TsujiTigers5899871217304901011.195.283.368.651.301
152Masanori Matsui南海34988841711072614.193.260.227.488.231
153Hiroaki InoeCarp43988681630241415.186.268.291.559.263
154Fujio Yamaguchi阪急9097847192007775.226.280.250.530.244
155Koichi Kitagawa近鉄68958652620318086.302.358.430.788.356
156Yutaka EnatsuTigers49959131320160029.143.143.198.341.153
157Yukio IidaDragons549484916102101820.190.269.274.543.256
158Keishi Suzuki近鉄44938581620280319.188.216.282.498.228
159DARYL SPENCER阪急5191779201041301220.260.374.429.802.370
160Takashi YoshidaGiants569181112331390916.284.363.457.819.374
161Shigeru Hino西鉄5091861022502114321.256.278.384.661.297
162Masaji Hiramatsu大洋41907751710141620.221.277.273.550.255
163Mitsuo InabaDragons38908031420020433.175.214.200.414.192
164Michihiro Takabatake南海678981215202110422.185.239.284.523.242
165Taneo OkumiyaSwallows458977111810294918.234.330.325.654.307
166Hisashi Yamada阪急438775101330171430.173.220.253.473.218
167Takenori Emoto南海3887771112104110134.156.167.325.491.224
168Yoshiro SotokobaCarp42837441400030315.189.218.189.407.186
169Toshihiko Sei近鉄458367612100301023.179.286.194.480.235
170Toru ShibuyaCarp3082701221602721114.300.395.471.866.394
171Hiroyoshi Kodama近鉄4981762600140210.079.125.118.243.120
172Fumio NaritaMarines418071615202111420.211.263.324.587.271
173Hajime Kato西鉄4880647300110733.047.141.094.235.126
174Toshio Kanbe近鉄46796731120050716.164.253.194.447.217
175TONY GONZALEZCarp31797422220040416.297.342.324.666.303
176Isao Ohashi大洋3978725121028058.167.221.264.485.226
177Kazumi TakahashiGiants43776881000030221.147.171.147.318.147
178Shinzaburo TsuboiDragons51776561310020613.200.316.215.531.260
179Osamu NomuraMarines47776941520060326.217.250.246.496.227
180Yasuharu TakiGiants63766481422282912.219.324.406.731.339
181Katsuji Sakai大洋3872645710040639.109.186.125.311.155
182Takeshi UedaGiants42726041010130910.167.296.233.529.260
183Makoto TsuchidaGiants517270919202102216.271.292.386.677.306
184Takehide Sato近鉄49686051230380618.200.269.400.669.306
185Toru Otsuka南海55686321420081510.222.279.254.533.248
186Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急3468621901050010.145.159.177.336.153
187Koichiro Sasaki近鉄3667623500010124.081.095.081.176.081
188Hideaki Miyahara近鉄3566563141027184.250.354.375.729.339
189Hidetake WatanabeGiants3966630710010021.111.111.127.238.106
190Yataro OishiCarp38635331000030416.189.246.189.434.205
191Mitsuo ImazuCarp4763617900013112.148.161.148.309.140
192Yoshimasa Takahashi東映3863511920010211.176.208.216.423.195
193Masanori Murakami南海35636221320040010.210.206.242.448.198
194Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons4362541400000315.074.123.074.197.099
195Takao MiyagawaCarp66625212120113065.404.500.5001.000.452
196Tomohiro TanimuraTigers4462561400000115.071.088.071.159.074
197Takayuki NishidaMarines45615514121102869.218.295.273.568.266
198Shigeo NagaiSwallows47615851411010211.241.267.293.560.254
199Sanshiro Nishioka南海2960510100010326.020.091.020.111.067
200Hirofumi Ogawa西鉄4560545920141415.167.237.259.497.235
201Yukio YaegashiSwallows3858464921170816.196.339.348.687.327
202Yukiyoshi Okada阪急3458515134026077.255.345.451.796.364
203Keishi AsanoSwallows3758514900150316.176.222.235.458.213
204Yasuhiro HagiwaraGiants4558467102029193.217.362.391.753.351
205Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines57575310151007045.283.333.302.635.291
206Chikara Morinaka東映30575031000001113.200.231.200.431.198
207Takeshi YasudaSwallows50565031120030412.220.278.260.538.250
208Kazuhiko Kondo大洋4656516520150410.098.161.196.357.171
209Shinji MasaokaDragons41565211000000310.192.236.192.429.199
210Toru SugiuraSwallows23554641130033811.239.352.304.656.310
211Katsukuni YamadaSwallows3153464911020514.196.269.261.530.248
212Masaaki KoyamaMarines2853511700040214.137.170.137.307.143
213Kunizo Umeda西鉄51534511101002645.222.314.244.558.266
214Kenji DoiMarines4451476172015033.362.412.468.880.397
215Tetsuya Yoneda阪急2951432500122311.116.174.186.360.173
216Yoichi InoeSwallows525147580014039.170.220.234.454.212
217Hisanobu MizutaniDragons3150460124003007.261.261.348.609.272
218TERRY HANKINS近鉄2450432104002059.233.313.326.638.296
219Shuzo Aono南海5050410111007085.268.388.293.680.322
220Mitsuru Fujiwara南海2950469132012118.283.340.391.731.335
221Hiroshi ShintakuDragons2849423621010716.143.265.238.503.247
222Masakatsu Kusaka大洋424844490001138.205.271.205.475.225
223Masayuki KobayashiCarp354838671002065.184.295.211.506.247
224Kiyohiro Miura南海2747430610010016.140.140.163.302.135
225Kazushi SaekiCarp2847412510000013.122.122.146.268.120
226Mikizo Manabe近鉄3745453920270012.200.200.378.578.261
227Hiromi Wada西鉄444440380007233.200.250.200.450.209
228Masatoshi Nakahara東映474440342002039.100.163.150.313.153
229Sohachi AniyaCarp3244382620020311.158.220.211.430.204
230Makoto Fujiwara東映4343402600020113.150.171.150.321.147
231Tetsuo NishiiSwallows3443401400030117.100.122.100.222.104
232Takahiro WatanabeSwallows384137370002014.189.211.189.400.182
233Shizuo ShiraishiCarp2741371700020216.189.231.189.420.195
234Ritsuo Yamashita大洋3641351300000115.086.111.086.197.093
235Masaaki KitaruMarines374032382003046.250.351.313.664.312
236Shunji Nishimura近鉄5240386700032210.184.225.184.409.190
237Reiji IishiCarp354039261013018.154.175.256.431.198
238Akira Kawahara西鉄4339385710130014.184.184.289.474.213
239Nobuyuki FujiiMarines1838355720240311.200.263.429.692.317
240Tadashi Furuta大洋583835680002018.229.250.229.479.216
241Susumu Sakudo東映283733361011046.182.270.303.573.270
242Yozaburo ChiharaDragons323735191002029.257.297.286.583.266
243Isao HironoGiants333733162013048.182.270.333.604.283
244Toru NishidaDragons4535311262100036.194.286.323.608.286
245Jiro UedaTigers353532250111008.156.156.313.469.213
246Takayuki NakanoSwallows213533241000018.121.147.152.299.139
247Katsuya SugawaraGiants3335311100010318.032.118.032.150.088
248Tetsuo Yoneyama西鉄303533020001025.061.114.061.175.091
249Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp223432260015023.188.235.281.517.239
250Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers2834303810000111.267.290.300.590.266
251Akira Tanaka西鉄583432340100004.125.125.188.313.141
252Yoshitaka KiharaCarp293329120002009.069.067.069.136.059
253Yukiharu ShibuyaDragons323229140000007.138.138.138.276.122
254Masao IshikawaCarp163231062000017.194.219.258.477.217
255Tsuneo Nozaki南海2930260200010113.077.143.077.220.114
256Akira HishikawaDragons113028230012023.107.167.214.381.182
257Hiroshi Kito大洋343028261001002.214.214.250.464.207
258Naoki Takahashi東映233024010001006.042.042.042.083.037
259Shigeo Ishii阪急243024341023138.167.259.458.718.331
260Masayoshi HayaseCarp282928161001012.214.241.250.491.224
261Hisaaki Fukushima大洋2729272400110111.148.207.259.466.220
262Shinji Nakazawa阪急272823231000145.130.259.174.433.219
263Michio Sato南海642825240001017.160.192.160.352.163
264Tadao Yamamoto南海192827141003002.148.148.185.333.149
265Koji AnoGiants172725360011022.240.296.360.656.301
266Makoto KurataGiants362624050001004.208.208.208.417.185
267Hiroshi TsuchiyaDragons2826240100000015.042.042.042.083.037
268Yoshio Noguchi大洋462622830000839.136.269.136.406.211
269Kenji Komatsu阪急322522261001333.273.360.318.678.315
270Tsutomu Imai東映252524342028012.167.200.500.700.320
271Minoru MurayamaTigers222522120000028.091.167.091.258.132
272Takao YamaoTigers192522250001137.227.320.227.547.261
273Toshihiko KosakaGiants232515320002056.133.381.133.514.285
274Toshihiro Hayashi南海302420460002034.300.391.300.691.322
275Soroku YagisawaMarines352422231000005.136.136.182.318.142
276Kenji AwaguchiGiants182422452013025.227.292.455.746.341
277Yoshinori Toda阪急352319120001119.105.150.105.255.124
278Hidetaka Togin阪急752321410000122.048.130.048.178.099
279Senichi HoshinoDragons482321250001024.238.304.238.542.253
280Hiroaki Takeuchi大洋202321130000017.143.182.143.325.153
281Mitsuhiro SekimotoGiants2322200100000011.050.050.050.100.044
282Takashi Teraoka南海182121121000005.095.095.143.238.107
283Toshiro Saishiyo西鉄1620192100003110.053.100.053.153.079
284Hideo HirayamaTigers342017000000019.000.056.000.056.039
285Hisatoshi ItoDragons252018030002007.167.167.167.333.148
286Akira Takahashi西鉄202018120000015.111.200.111.311.160
287Takao Kajimoto阪急181917010000017.059.111.059.170.088
288Makoto Yoshida東映351917231000006.176.176.235.412.184
289Motoyasu KaneshiroCarp271914121003037.143.333.214.548.281
290Fukuo ToiyaMarines181919130011005.158.158.316.474.215
291Tadaaki Sakaguchi西鉄281916140101007.250.250.375.625.281
292Kozo IshiokaSwallows321818030000008.167.167.167.333.148
293Masao YamadaMarines191817371002001.412.444.471.915.411
294Koji Ota近鉄161817120000008.118.118.118.235.104
295Susumu WatanabeSwallows81816240011016.250.294.438.732.333
296Masato OsumiDragons211817021002003.118.111.176.288.124
297Kenichiro Kawamura阪急71714150001013.357.375.357.732.321
298Yoshihiro Kodama阪急391715020000016.133.188.133.321.154
299Taisuke Watanabe南海281615010000005.067.067.067.133.059
300Toshimi KuboCarp101614221000122.143.250.214.464.227
301Kenjiro Maki阪急221615120000008.133.133.133.267.118
302Masaaki SuenagaTigers241613520100023.154.313.308.620.303
303Shoji Miyazaki東映481614000000018.000.067.000.067.046
304Jiro Hirabayashi阪急4116161360011802.375.375.563.938.421
305Shinichiro IharaSwallows171515330102004.200.200.333.533.241
306Satomi Bando近鉄401511020001015.182.250.182.432.206
307Masaji NishizawaCarp101515040001002.267.267.267.533.237
308Kenichi Yaezawa東映131514010000006.071.071.071.143.063
309Kojiro YokoyamaMarines421412010002004.083.083.083.167.074
310Choji MurataMarines161413130000005.231.231.231.462.205
311Yoshikazu Takagi大洋71313111000006.077.077.154.231.104
312Satoru Miwa西鉄291312010000006.083.083.083.167.074
313Haruo NarishigeMarines261311020001005.182.182.182.364.161
314Kazuhiko IkejimaTigers211312110000002.083.083.083.167.074
315Tsutomu Watanabe阪急201310210001004.100.231.100.331.179
316Gentaro Shimada大洋171211111002015.091.167.182.348.171
317Takashi IdeDragons481212150000002.417.417.417.833.370
318Yoshihiro Takagaki大洋241212020000003.167.167.167.333.148
319Tatsuo Uzawa大洋331110110000016.100.182.100.282.144
320Taiichi Yasuda大洋111110120000011.200.273.200.473.225
321Yoshihiro AibaGiants191111311001103.091.091.182.273.123
322Ichiro Hiraoka大洋29119010000003.111.111.111.222.099
323Kiyotake SuzukiTigers311110220000002.200.200.200.400.177
324Jun MisawaDragons331110020000002.200.200.200.400.177
325Shigeki MoriokaCarp101110010000001.100.100.100.200.089
326Kazuo Kai西鉄201111500001103.000.000.000.000.000
327Kenji FurusawaTigers16108010000013.125.222.125.347.176
328Yukinobu Miyamoto阪急221010010000005.100.100.100.200.089
329Yuichi Kawano西鉄11109000000012.000.100.000.100.070
330Takashi Sakata南海271010600001101.000.000.000.000.000
331Tadao YokoyamaGiants10109010000011.111.200.111.311.158
332Minoru MurakoshiSwallows9109221100011.222.300.556.856.389
333Minoru KamataTigers8108120000001.250.250.250.500.222
334Katsumi KanekoDragons171010210011003.100.100.400.500.230
335Toshifumi Ogata東映4910101810001102.100.100.100.200.089
336Yasuo Minagawa東映2599000000005.000.000.000.000.000
337Haruo Nakazawa近鉄898410000012.125.222.125.347.176
338Yojiro MiyamotoCarp3498111000014.125.222.250.472.228
339Shigeo KondoMarines3097121000010.286.375.429.804.367
340Katsuhiro NishikawaCarp3188120000004.250.250.250.500.222
341Takeshi Shibata南海2188120000101.250.250.250.500.222
342Masatoshi GondoTigers3088000000002.000.000.000.000.000
343Teruo AidaSwallows1786121001003.333.333.500.833.373
344Mitsugu TanakaSwallows2088000000003.000.000.000.000.000
345Tokio Komatsu西鉄777000000003.000.000.000.000.000
346Takashi TanakaCarp1077000000001.000.000.000.000.000
347Yoshio Arai阪急1077110000003.143.143.143.286.127
348Shigeo SugiyamaSwallows2376131002000.500.500.6671.167.521
349Koichi NishimuraTigers576010000013.167.286.167.452.226
350Masataka ShiratakiDragons377010000002.143.143.143.286.127
351Seizo Yamamoto南海576000000012.000.143.000.143.100
352Tomo WakoTigers566000000003.000.000.000.000.000
353Toshiharu Nagare阪急565010000003.200.200.200.400.177
354Kosuke MaedaMarines1965011000011.200.333.400.733.342
355Hiroshi TakeuchiDragons466000000002.000.000.000.000.000
356Yukio ItoTigers664000000011.000.200.000.200.139
357Tsuyoshi ChibaCarp764010000013.250.400.250.650.317
358Tsukasa YamashitaGiants1965700000012.000.167.000.167.116
359Hakaru KuwanoTigers666000000002.000.000.000.000.000
360Hiroaki Shibaike近鉄4066000000002.000.000.000.000.000
361Masao SunochiSwallows1364010000001.250.400.250.650.322
362Yukio Ozaki東映1765000000002.000.000.000.000.000
363Susumu Oba東映1455020000001.400.400.400.800.355
364Takeshi Kiritoshi阪急754000000011.000.200.000.200.139
365Shigekuni Mashiba大洋2455010000001.200.200.200.400.177
366Kazuyoshi Takemura大洋1555000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367Shuichi KiraTigers1154000000002.000.000.000.000.000
368Yoshiaki OkaCarp354000000002.000.200.000.200.145
369Kazutomo UekiTigers455010001002.200.200.200.400.177
370Yozo UedaMarines655000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Shigemasa YamamotoTigers2555000000004.000.000.000.000.000
372Toshitaka Tameike近鉄455000000001.000.000.000.000.000
373Yasuo KawauchiDragons2355120000001.400.400.400.800.355
374Koichi Nakayama南海3444010000001.250.250.250.500.222
375Haruhisa Yokoyama東映1644010000002.250.250.250.500.222
376Yusaku AkimotoGiants1943010001001.333.333.333.667.296
377Hideo Matsushima大洋1744000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Takaomi Kimura近鉄343000000013.000.250.000.250.174
379Akira Kurata西鉄1144100000001.000.000.000.000.000
380Kenji OtakeGiants544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381Tadakatsu Kotani大洋1843100000013.000.250.000.250.174
382Kazuya WakoDragons2633000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Naoki EnomotoSwallows432000000011.000.333.000.333.232
384Yutaka Yanagida西鉄12310110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
385Katsutoshi OkiSwallows1933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
386Masataka Nashida近鉄933020000000.667.667.6671.333.591
387Hideo Igarashi近鉄1433010000001.333.333.333.667.296
388Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
389Masanori AraiMarines333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Motohiko Sato大洋1322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
391Masahiro Kuroda南海422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Hiroshige Saruwatari東映2622400000002.000.000.000.000.000
393Yutaka Ikeuchi南海322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Ippei Kasuga西鉄222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Kameshige OzakiSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Teruyuki Uno阪急222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
397Kenji Toyota西鉄2122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Tetsuzo AritaCarp722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
399Yoshihiko Umemura南海122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
400Satoru YoshiokaMarines421000000011.000.500.000.500.348
401Hiko Mochizuki西鉄1622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Yoshihiro Iizuka大洋322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Sumiyoshi Kadota南海1222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Hiroaki NagamotoCarp221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Yoshiaki ToyamaMarines222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
406Masafumi TakedaDragons2222110000001.500.500.5001.000.444
407Hiroaki FukushiGiants522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Kazuhito Horii南海2522600000000.000.000.000.000.000
409Shinichi MiyoshiDragons222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Yoshiaki KushiroSwallows1422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Kazuhiro FujimotoCarp1721000000010.000.500.000.500.348
412Akira KuramochiMarines422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
413Hiroshi Mizutani近鉄1422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Toshio NogamiTigers210100000010-1.000--.697
415Takeaki Yamazaki東映2111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Minoru Hatano阪急111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Shigeki IkedaMarines6110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
418Yasuo OtsukaMarines311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
419Toshoku Uda東映1611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
420Koreyasu NakamuraTigers1511300000100.000.000.000.000.000
421Yuichi YabeGiants311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
422Hirokazu Kato西鉄311100000000.000.000.000.000.000
423Shinichi YamauchiGiants1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
424Tsuneyuki Yamamoto東映1610000000010-1.000--.697
425Noriaki MatsumuraSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
426Takashi Mizutani阪急1211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
427Issei Sato大洋111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
428Shinsaku Katahira南海111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Koji Kobayashi大洋311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
430Isamu Nakahara東映711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Yasutoshi Ono西鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
432Takuzo Ueda南海811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
433Saburo MaedaCarp211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Mitsuo Okada近鉄7110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887