1984 Batting Stats

All 349 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Yasushi TaoDragons13060353694166216204935450.310.371.483.854.386
2Takayuki Kono南海130603551801633321476173634.296.341.439.780.351
3Daijiro Oishi近鉄130598528971492252965465858.282.355.508.863.391
4Yutaka Fukumoto阪急13058548893126222941368541.258.369.367.736.342
5Ryuzo YamasakiCarp13057649579158273643395759.319.392.422.814.371
6Hideji Kato近鉄13057249965126161147216091.253.332.373.705.323
7Kenichi YazawaDragons13057250584166201349936367.329.405.574.979.440
8Makoto ShimadaFighters12857249073133213742316951.271.365.369.735.340
9Keijiro Yumioka阪急12557047072143185645154326.304.361.402.763.345
10Hiromitsu OchiaiMarines12956245689143173339489883.314.436.5811.017.455
11Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp126556495971502342371304479.303.361.505.866.390
12LERON LEEMarines12955348584150232318855862.309.389.557.946.426
13Yasunori OshimaDragons13055147175132151308777373.280.376.507.884.400
14LEON LEE横浜大洋13055048066154251218466560.321.398.508.907.408
15Kiyoshi NakahataGiants13055049378145301318345164.294.364.548.911.411
16BOOMER WELLS阪急128549482821712323713025533.355.421.6411.062.471
17Masayuki KakefuTigers130549442791191413795310283.269.406.557.963.433
18STEVE ONTIVEROSLions129548461641563212010108257.338.443.542.986.444
19Tatsunori HaraGiants13054346872130191278176758.278.369.496.865.392
20Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋13054347956125142217145495.261.336.430.766.348
21Sachio KinugasaCarp1305424907916125131102113483.329.373.573.947.423
22Fujio SumiSwallows13053844558119151113815958.267.351.380.731.336
23Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄1215354905912391105353437.251.298.335.633.289
24Masaru UnoDragons130531458741168037871359117.253.338.513.851.385
25KEN MACHADragons13053046571147251319315554.316.395.574.969.435
26TOMMY CRUZFighters12452748966170362299603337.348.385.607.993.443
27JERRY WHITELions130527469701141522768124475.243.311.456.767.348
28Junichi KashiwabaraFighters130526454671031511868136857.227.326.383.709.328
29Hiromi Matsunaga阪急125525458841422461970215557.310.388.513.901.406
30Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋117524443761332041139566651.300.393.438.831.378
31Kazunori ShinozukaGiants12652446175154352126675149.334.402.497.899.405
32Hiromichi IshigeLions124523452911172812671265382.259.338.498.836.378
33JEFF DOYLE南海12352244768117301134975767.262.350.421.771.353
34Koji Minoda阪急11951943674122133268857056.280.377.502.880.397
35Noriyoshi SanoTigers12551747561145171155073332.305.347.440.787.354
36Koji YamamotoCarp12350843764128150339456459.293.382.554.936.420
37Hideo FuruyaFighters130508468491162421352122933.248.294.391.685.312
38CHRIS NYMAN南海125504427751142132982156284.267.365.534.899.404
39BOBBY MARCANOSwallows12350246657140182157742869.300.343.444.788.356
40Katsuo HirataTigers1284934374211724164122826.268.313.368.682.310
41WARREN CROMARTIEGiants12248845768128231359342568.280.322.565.886.400
42Shintaro MizutaniSwallows12548842948125154433103369.291.343.373.716.325
43Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄11848742761120281145595366.281.359.450.809.367
44Koji YamamotoMarines12548742949129282106644245.301.362.445.807.364
45Hiromasa Arai南海12747941255118251439144019.286.349.381.730.332
46Akinobu MayumiTigers117475430691232252764153969.286.344.549.893.402
47Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋116468413381026063343636.247.304.305.609.279
48Tadashi MatsumotoGiants12145239461102107324454858.259.342.343.684.316
49Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows1144493974912922295063826.325.383.458.842.379
50Yukio YaegashiSwallows12444739850100192185813976.251.318.445.763.347
51Koichi Hada近鉄11544439355107131165084242.272.345.433.778.355
52Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋12444439740121245429114090.305.367.421.787.357
53Hiromitsu Kadota南海10844436260103110307837575.285.405.564.969.434
54Ken HiranoDragons10844238154111111331302137.291.330.349.679.308
55Seiji KamikawaDragons12644240447125265739172716.309.357.450.807.365
56Tomohisa ShojiMarines11344139166100111114293450.256.323.373.696.319
57Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines127436382409921354913148.259.319.369.688.315
58Michiyo AritoMarines1204354014398161115863053.244.297.372.669.305
59Hideaki TakazawaMarines9743238570122265114711929.317.346.496.842.379
60Tadami FutamuraFighters124430388511001911250102376.258.300.405.704.319
61Susumu WatanabeSwallows1214293915311019095332673.281.335.399.734.334
62Toru SugiuraSwallows109420352469917084945925.281.385.398.783.361
63Takehiko KobayakawaCarp11242037550105171165982766.280.344.459.802.364
64Takayuki IwaiFighters12541537149106141734112240.286.326.385.711.321
65Sumio HirotaTigers1104093614511318473463023.313.365.443.809.365
66Tsutomu ItoLions11340834544981511044203846.284.371.420.792.362
67RANDY BASSTigers10440735657116160277313864.326.400.598.999.446
68Norifumi NishimuraMarines12440636846105173529251123.285.318.389.706.320
69Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants1143883403882180124314162.241.326.400.726.333
70Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp12538834148942621343113376.276.341.478.819.372
71Shinya Kobayashi阪急1163873434195130134793331.277.338.429.766.348
72Yuji Kubodera南海112376353469616394971439.272.300.411.711.321
73Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp11737131235769073313630.244.333.340.673.313
74Akinobu OkadaTigers1153663233896142155133341.297.361.492.853.382
75Kazunori Yamamoto南海11536331759971431658153133.306.383.521.904.408
76Kazumasa KonoGiants1113462994077113134682645.258.318.445.763.346
77Hirokazu Kato横浜大洋1093433043984131225142142.276.322.345.667.304
78Haruki YoshitakeTigers1193403044479112627162451.260.316.368.685.312
79Yoshio MizukamiMarines10033829138741301033133658.254.336.402.738.337
80Hiromasa Fujita阪急983262894583120226932545.287.343.557.900.404
81Koichi TabuchiLions86323291206781145502841.230.303.409.712.327
82Tatsuo OmiyaFighters1063202893773152731112226.253.310.391.701.321
83RICHARD DAVIS近鉄783152874289160184502428.310.359.554.913.408
84Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋100309271267411163503740.273.362.387.750.345
85Yoshiharu Wakana横浜大洋993062922679608252945.271.293.373.666.300
86Junji OgawaSwallows1153032783470112113501749.252.294.424.719.325
87Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants1152982605689263133482930.342.415.6151.030.461
88Hiroyuki YamazakiLions92297267306117041932230.228.285.337.622.285
89TIM IRELANDCarp108292264316711062341920.254.311.364.675.309
90Keiji Nagasaki横浜大洋84289250386114152943021.244.323.368.691.317
91Takeshi YamakawaTigers114281249324871102512253.193.260.349.609.282
92Hisataka YukizawaLions105277241386514393051528.270.309.465.774.348
93Masataka Nashida近鉄8427324129609272942226.249.321.390.711.326
94MARSHALL BRANTFighters86264237325581164102264.232.300.477.777.353
95Yoshiie TachibanaLions95263239355415231211734.226.280.343.623.286
96REGGIE SMITHGiants84263231355980175012866.255.342.511.853.387
97Mineo Fukuhara阪急12026322031597062222448.268.339.382.721.329
98Shinsaku KatahiraLions86256231306280124201812.268.323.459.782.353
99Shuzo Arita近鉄72252222294670144312645.207.293.428.721.332
100BUMP WILLS阪急7824720724488142423140.232.343.338.681.319
101Yoshihiro NishiokaLions8124120732555472821315.266.314.430.744.338
102Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines9023721425529173021847.243.302.393.695.317
103Takayoshi NakaoDragons762372083567141123552235.322.385.572.957.430
104Takashi OsanaiCarp8923620428497193432237.240.310.417.727.330
105Kenji AwaguchiGiants10322819831566153142423.283.360.399.759.346
106Tomio KinoshitaCarp109227201305410152271418.269.313.403.716.324
107Masaaki IwashitaSwallows10622619428469332441626.237.314.361.674.311
108Nobuyuki Kagawa南海8222120018432052001032.215.260.300.560.257
109Mitsuo Tateishi南海74221199265714272211420.286.340.482.822.373
110Toru Ikenoe南海9422118425475041431020.255.322.348.670.309
111Fujio TamuraFighters77215191245210162601718.272.340.429.769.350
112Masafumi Yamamori阪急11521419522409162821122.205.261.354.615.283
113Terufumi KitamuraTigers9421219325446251791030.228.272.358.629.288
114Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄862071892547705205719.249.283.365.648.295
115Hiroyuki Yoshida南海84202172214610062301913.267.345.430.776.354
116Koju HirohashiLions76200169365010031752118.296.371.408.779.354
117Masahiro Nakane近鉄78196175184890113902150.274.352.514.866.393
118Masamitsu GenokaSwallows8118916423488041561023.293.348.415.763.347
119Jitsuo Mizutani阪急6318516014293032001942.181.270.256.527.249
120Kenichi SatoMarines7718116620351205210728.211.250.373.623.284
121Eiji KanamoriLions6518114819379021901517.250.364.351.715.335
122Toru Ogawa近鉄8317915822372062301710.234.316.361.677.314
123Hideki Takayanagi南海811781622144808262927.272.309.469.778.349
124Takuji KanayamaDragons8217415014313041001331.207.274.307.581.270
125Shinichi IgarashiFighters701701442334816162827.236.281.431.712.324
126Shinji Nakazawa阪急6516914812283111601428.189.262.243.505.238
127Toshio Kato横浜大洋491641459366031901221.248.308.352.660.302
128Hideaki TsusueFighters7315613415302071902122.224.327.396.722.334
129Koji AkiyamaLions5415414016335241461032.236.301.386.686.316
130Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters93152130182740195713.208.254.262.515.238
131CHRIS SMITHSwallows521521409301051501117.214.276.329.605.280
132Takuji OtaLions42151141192932516077.206.252.362.613.281
133Shinichi Tani近鉄6914812611212111331120.167.245.222.467.223
134Yasutomo SuzukiGiants851461261624803931024.190.261.325.586.273
135Keisuke Okamoto南海8114212914339242101225.256.324.450.774.353
136Kazuhiko OkajiFighters4913311617282051601515.241.333.388.721.334
137Yukio FujinamiDragons831331241535311172316.282.305.347.651.294
138Yoichi InoeMarines6313111515293041621314.252.331.383.713.327
139Keiichi ShibuiSwallows7412810719257111131218.234.320.346.665.308
140Yukiichi KomazakiLions601271171433613122618.282.331.427.758.343
141DON MONEY近鉄2912510017262082302310.260.408.520.928.422
142Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters331221071228405180812.262.316.439.755.343
143Kazuhiko Ishimine阪急441201081325606140719.231.308.454.762.350
144Chuichi TakahashiMarines551181072030412103819.280.336.393.729.332
145Chiaki Sadaoka南海331181041123017150721.221.277.442.719.329
146Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄541159411163021021123.170.266.266.532.253
147Hiromi Nishimura横浜大洋77113100925311441118.250.330.330.660.307
148Masahiro TanakaTigers961099613242121011016.250.330.354.684.316
149Toshio Choshi横浜大洋5610810481520131317.144.168.192.361.166
150Hatsuhiko TsujiLions41108911319503102913.209.294.363.657.305
151Shinji NishidaCarp7110797724712150920.247.311.402.713.327
152Toshiyuki Yoshizawa阪急110105852318302741022.212.317.318.634.298
153Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋3810483514010100124.169.179.193.371.167
154Takashi KimuraFighters9110285171911283723.224.305.329.635.296
155Tetsuya Ohara近鉄4096821319404110611.232.281.427.708.321
156Mitsuo Motoi横浜大洋46958753030218067.345.383.448.831.373
157Akio Nakao南海8594811016211120616.198.250.284.534.246
158Tatsuaki OgawaCarp9092761219224141119.250.352.487.838.379
159Yoshinori Yamamura南海539184111840110075.214.275.298.572.265
160MARK COREY近鉄319179817203801024.215.308.354.662.307
161Norihiro KomadaGiants7991841120312111721.238.297.369.666.306
162Shigeru SugimuraSwallows609181822301110721.272.337.346.683.314
163Akihiko OyaSwallows50897710231129176.299.365.416.780.356
164Kiyoshi YamanakaCarp64898021420080314.175.230.200.430.202
165Takashi NishimotoGiants318877515401110118.195.200.286.486.216
166Takanori OkamuraLions45886951330052109.188.309.232.541.264
167Hiroaki InoeFighters42867741730110148.221.274.299.573.263
168Genji KakuDragons34837981730040113.215.225.253.478.215
169Kazuo YamaneCarp34837141120050725.155.231.183.414.200
170RICHARD DURAN近鉄248269913107140912.188.317.507.824.379
171Manabu KitabeppuCarp33797461210030336.162.195.176.370.171
172Shigeru YagiTigers60787551420172312.187.218.253.471.216
173Ko SaitoMarines627771514503150415.197.237.394.631.287
174Seisuke ToyodaDragons1047772171700491316.236.267.403.669.304
175Hiroshi Yoshimoto横浜大洋357671914315150413.197.237.479.716.324
176Masao YamamotoGiants52726862130480414.309.347.529.877.396
177Yujiro MiyakoDragons3672622130105029.210.234.242.476.217
178Suguru EgawaGiants28725851210120418.207.258.276.534.247
179Hideaki Keimoto近鉄8267608150026068.250.328.350.678.314
180Tatsuo KomatsuDragons29675941011260318.169.222.322.544.253
181Yuji KasamaTigers37655721420130811.246.338.333.672.313
182Kenichi KajimaSwallows3565545800010523.148.220.148.368.179
183Satoshi Iwaki南海576552392005176.173.283.212.495.242
184Takahiro Yanagihara近鉄2965621024812100216.387.400.6451.045.465
185Tsugio Kanazawa横浜大洋3064522710000214.135.167.154.321.149
186Takamasa SuzukiDragons2863594620040221.102.131.136.267.125
187Kozo KawatoTigers626254313402200618.241.339.426.765.353
188Yoshihiro Ariga阪急5262506600030815.120.254.120.374.197
189Takao ObanaSwallows4661533700040322.132.179.132.311.148
190Shinji SasamotoGiants39615661020370212.179.203.375.578.262
191Hikaru TakanoSwallows3858493810010320.163.208.184.391.182
192Hajime KatoGiants2558504200020518.040.127.040.167.096
193Hisaaki Fukushima横浜大洋5257544123118026.222.263.370.634.290
194Masahiro KurodaLions255647872015058.149.245.255.501.241
195Fumitaka ItoTigers35554841011030225.208.240.271.511.234
196Hiromi MakiharaGiants2754473510030122.106.143.128.271.129
197Hiroshi Ogawa南海5153458112004334.244.292.289.581.266
198Yutaka OnoCarp2853474700040112.149.167.149.316.144
199Tsutomu Yamada南海8352452170013847.156.240.222.462.223
200Takahiro KenmotsuMarines68524691030053513.217.294.283.577.270
201Masayuki SasakiFighters3252468112027134.239.300.413.713.327
202Hajime KugitaniSwallows63514461110041511.250.333.273.606.283
203Chikafusa IkedaTigers3151463310140318.065.120.152.272.133
204Akira OnoeDragons57504312800110229.186.229.256.485.221
205Sakae OkawaraDragons40504841000140212.208.240.271.511.234
206Taira FujitaTigers614641471016044.171.244.268.513.242
207Akio IshiiDragons5845384740030513.184.289.289.578.273
208Mitsuo SuganoFighters614437661000020.162.205.189.394.184
209Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp2543363500150116.139.158.222.380.172
210Shinichi Murakami阪急2243396100048138.256.310.564.874.396
211Shigeru IshiwataGiants5643375111012154.297.381.405.786.360
212Koichi Muraoka横浜大洋624234753000227.147.194.235.430.201
213Toshifumi ItoCarp34423961030311036.256.310.564.874.395
214Shinichi MurataGiants174140793125008.225.220.500.720.321
215Masaru AshizawaSwallows374138262002017.158.220.211.430.205
216Hiroyuki Nagamura阪急314135191001056.257.350.286.636.298
217Shoji SadaokaGiants334038150101018.132.154.184.338.156
218Katsuyuki HikimaTigers8140351780013529.229.263.314.577.261
219Junichi Sato近鉄7839351650012537.143.211.229.439.209
220Kazuhiko KudoTigers2539336410010213.121.171.152.323.155
221Yasuharu FujioDragons3439365133028036.361.410.6111.021.458
222Shinichi YamauchiTigers2838352410110013.114.114.229.343.155
223Yonetoshi KawamataDragons4136352420011111.114.139.171.310.144
224Hirofumi Sekine横浜大洋4035290200000016.069.069.069.138.061
225Mitsunori Kakehata横浜大洋293525520013069.080.281.200.481.253
226Hidetaka HoribaCarp263430370028149.233.324.433.757.348
227Osamu AbeLions173228230000034.107.194.107.301.153
228Masaji Hiramatsu横浜大洋1932282300000112.107.138.107.245.116
229Chosuke WatanabeTigers423229141001015.138.167.172.339.157
230Haruhiko SuzukiLions193228230002026.107.156.107.263.127
231Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋233130451001019.167.194.200.394.181
232Seiji KobayashiCarp5530281300010110.107.138.107.245.116
233Toshio TanokuraDragons292925540012035.160.250.280.530.252
234Katsuhiko KidoTigers262823252002015.217.280.304.584.272
235Kenji MiyamotoSwallows332724231002018.125.160.167.327.153
236RICHARD OLSENTigers302625030000009.120.120.120.240.106
237Akira OkawaSwallows652518140001036.222.333.222.556.269
238Hidetomo KuriokaDragons202424494008408.375.375.542.917.410
239Takashi ImotoSwallows282422110002019.045.087.045.132.069
240Hiroyuki SaitoCarp122321363023024.286.348.7141.062.476
241Yoshihiro Iwamoto阪急4823211330013602.143.174.286.460.209
242Yasunori NagaoTigers222219031002022.158.227.211.438.206
243Terashi DonoeDragons422222120000007.091.091.091.182.081
244Mitsugu Ishibashi横浜大洋242220231001117.150.190.200.390.182
245Akio Saito横浜大洋432216130002005.188.188.188.375.166
246Kohei Shimamoto近鉄212120331002008.150.143.200.343.149
247Osamu FukumaTigers782115251000022.333.412.400.812.370
248Nobuhiro TakagiCarp172016150001013.313.353.313.665.302
249Kazukuni MutoMarines372017540013025.235.316.412.728.335
250Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows251916120001023.125.222.125.347.176
251Tsunemi TsudaCarp181815241026006.267.267.7331.000.456
252Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers521814121002006.143.143.214.357.160
253Tetsuhisa SadaokaCarp181816221000214.125.176.188.364.173
254Yoshitaka KatoriGiants481716021001004.125.125.188.313.140
255Osamu Yonemura阪急681714310000132.071.235.071.307.175
256Keiji HashimotoGiants281716231000003.188.188.250.438.196
257Toyozo Minamimure阪急301716541005302.250.250.313.563.251
258Shinji HaraCarp101715242001022.267.353.400.753.346
259Tomoyoshi OishiLions131613110001033.077.250.077.327.186
260Misao Takaura横浜大洋81514130011013.214.267.429.695.318
261Masaki SaitoGiants181513130001014.231.286.231.516.240
262Kiyoki NakanishiTigers351513000000005.000.000.000.000.000
263Osamu NomuraTigers431412010000004.083.083.083.167.074
264Kaoru NimuraGiants261412510012015.083.143.333.476.214
265Kazuhiko UshijimaDragons501410250013005.500.455.8001.255.532
266Shinji RamotoSwallows491312910000313.083.154.083.237.122
267Kazumasa FujikuraMarines271313721001004.154.154.231.385.172
268Kazuto FukushimaMarines351312020000013.167.231.167.397.190
269Sumiaki NagamatsuMarines211313031002001.231.231.308.538.241
270Minoru AokiSwallows26128400000222.000.200.000.200.139
271Yoshiyuki SakakibaraFighters8129210000000.111.111.111.222.099
272Kazumi NishimotoGiants61111230001004.273.273.273.545.242
273Masahiro KawaiGiants18119410000022.111.273.111.384.207
274JIM TRACY横浜大洋3119120012021.222.364.556.919.417
275Fumiaki Kadota横浜大洋201111120000004.182.182.182.364.161
276Yasuyuki NakaiGiants9119010000000.111.200.111.311.161
277Hiroshi MoriwakiCarp201111630001204.273.273.273.545.242
278Yasuhiko Tsuji横浜大洋6109000000000.000.000.000.000.000
279Tomiji Iizuka阪急3109120011011.222.300.556.856.389
280Masaaki Koga横浜大洋27109120000104.222.222.222.444.197
281Junki KonoLions9109010000003.111.111.111.222.099
282Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows10109000000013.000.100.000.100.070
283Mitsuo SumiGiants4998030001004.375.375.375.750.333
284Shigeki NakamotoSwallows3897010001005.143.143.143.286.127
285Michio AoyamaLions1096200000012.000.143.000.143.100
286Jun MisawaDragons3388131001002.375.375.500.875.391
287Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters2487111001101.143.125.286.411.169
288Susumu KanedaDragons1087110000012.143.250.143.393.198
289Kazuo YamamotoCarp4688010000003.125.125.125.250.111
290Daisuke ArakiSwallows2488000000003.000.000.000.000.000
291Kenji FurusawaCarp3187010000003.143.143.143.286.127
292Joji ImaiCarp528626110011511.167.286.333.619.293
293Keiichi SakaiSwallows4477010001002.143.143.143.286.127
294Jun KawabataCarp1777000000001.000.000.000.000.000
295Katsura YamamotoFighters577000000003.000.000.000.000.000
296Kimiya FujisawaDragons2677010000003.143.143.143.286.127
297Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows1077000000002.000.000.000.000.000
298Masaaki FukuyaTigers3075000001014.000.167.000.167.116
299Takeshi AikoMarines266000000001.000.000.000.000.000
300Keiji AbeCarp965110011012.200.333.8001.133.500
301Yasuhiko Kawano横浜大洋1266221000003.333.333.500.833.373
302Kunifusa KurataDragons2765121000000.400.400.6001.000.448
303Yoshiaki OkaTigers2763400001021.000.400.000.400.279
304Masahiko GosekiSwallows766000000004.000.000.000.000.000
305Takaaki KatoSwallows555000000002.000.000.000.000.000
306Takayuki Murakami近鉄255030000100.600.600.6001.200.532
307Yoshihiro NakadaTigers3055010000002.200.200.200.400.177
308Shoji YasukiDragons2755000000001.000.000.000.000.000
309Fumio Kubo横浜大洋2842000000001.000.000.000.000.000
310Ryuji HamamotoLions643100000001.000.250.000.250.181
311Yuji Kanei南海244010000000.250.250.250.500.222
312Yutaka IkeuchiTigers3343011000001.333.333.6671.000.451
313Tsutomu Wakukawa阪急4244610001602.250.250.250.500.222
314Mototomi Yoshimura南海244010000001.250.250.250.500.222
315Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp443010000010.333.500.333.833.396
316Minoru NakamuraFighters544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
317Shinji MasaokaDragons5033100000200.000.000.000.000.000
318Eiju TsukiyamaTigers633000000000.000.000.000.000.000
319Tetsuaki Maedomari横浜大洋1233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
320Mikio OikawaCarp433000000000.000.000.000.000.000
321Toru TakenochiMarines132010000010.500.667.5001.167.528
322Tadashi KashimaDragons733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
323Katsunori TomariTigers933200000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Kozo MoriCarp1433220012000.667.6671.6672.3331.063
325Shigeru KuwataDragons1433010000001.333.333.333.667.296
326Koji YamamotoGiants222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
327Kazuhito MaruyamaMarines421100000000.000.500.000.500.361
328Masakazu SeikeLions622100001001.000.000.000.000.000
329Susumu MikoshibaTigers221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
330Kenji Nakade南海221000000010.000.500.000.500.348
331Koji ToriharaSwallows1721000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Katsuhito MizunoGiants822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
333Hideharu TakaniSwallows422100000000.000.000.000.000.000
334Hiroshi Masumoto横浜大洋3421100000011.000.500.000.500.348
335Koichi HattoriTigers322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
336Hiroaki MiyagiSwallows322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
337Hiroaki NakanishiFighters311000001000.000.000.000.000.000
338Koji MaedaTigers211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
339Shinji KawaharaTigers711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
340Shintaro Hirose横浜大洋5110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
341Hideki KuriyamaSwallows211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
342Shinji KurodaSwallows911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
343Masahiro Hayashi近鉄211100000100.000.000.000.000.000
344Yoshinobu NakajoGiants2210000000010-1.000--.697
345Motokuni Sano近鉄211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
346Satoshi NiimiCarp16111110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
347DAVE RAJSICHCarp2311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Yutaka Saotome横浜大洋1711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
349Masao Sato横浜大洋13110100020001.0001.0001.0002.000.887