1985 Batting Stats

All 363 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Ryuzo YamasakiCarp130610509861672321046357753.328.412.440.852.386
2Hiromichi IshigeLions130607504961412642776118886.280.386.508.894.404
3Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp130601533961471022468735489.276.343.437.781.355
4Makoto ShimadaFighters128594512931442441858197144.281.372.449.822.375
5Ken HiranoDragons13059152769158265649173157.300.337.402.740.334
6Tadashi MatsumotoGiants13058852397158261537325483.302.368.384.752.343
7Masayuki KakefuTigers1305794761021431644010839462.300.415.6031.017.453
8Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋1255774881051553351150427750.318.416.473.889.404
9BOOMER WELLS阪急129576529861732623412224036.327.370.577.946.423
10Hiromi Matsunaga阪急130572481941542612687388170.320.422.541.963.433
11RANDY BASSTigers1265704971001742105413416761.350.428.7181.146.508
12Norifumi NishimuraMarines12756951283159179646333046.311.355.414.769.347
13Hiromitsu OchiaiMarines13056846011816924152146510140.367.481.7631.244.543
14Keijiro Yumioka阪急12456547880141172863283528.295.341.389.730.330
15Akinobu MayumiTigers119557497108160322348485652.322.392.600.991.445
16Masaru UnoDragons13055048682133172419155698.274.349.570.918.413
17LEON LEE横浜大洋128546462651402103111067477.303.397.550.947.424
18Kazunori Yamamoto南海130542472731251741557144843.265.346.413.759.347
19Koji AkiyamaLions1305424689311816040931766115.252.348.543.890.402
20Sachio KinugasaCarp130540480771401602883104677.292.354.500.854.385
21STEVE ONTIVEROSLions12553946360146220116106358.315.397.434.831.376
22Kazunori ShinozukaGiants1225384665714321185464245.307.367.408.775.352
23Yasushi TaoLions12753447766128215136015033.268.338.415.753.344
24Hideo FuruyaFighters12753447080141252339625552.300.377.572.949.427
25RICHARD DAVIS近鉄128534472881622204010915552.343.414.6441.058.472
26Akinobu OkadaTigers127532459801572433510176441.342.421.6361.057.469
27Yutaka Fukumoto阪急130531425951221571151239540.287.413.433.845.387
28Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄128531461731232051856105170.267.346.449.795.362
29Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp130529453661321941555145869.291.370.450.820.372
30Kiyoshi NakahataGiants12552649071144322186273039.294.334.478.812.366
31WARREN CROMARTIEGiants119524482771493413211243351.309.349.583.932.416
32Hideji Kato近鉄12952345573130240267826458.286.373.510.883.399
33Hirokazu Kato横浜大洋12952243663122165435484460.280.350.367.717.329
34Tatsunori HaraGiants12452144179125232349476042.283.376.576.952.425
35Eiji KanamoriLions12951441371129182125525550.312.411.453.864.394
36LERON LEEMarines11551045187148211289414853.328.397.565.962.431
37Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋118497444651351551578584674.304.366.462.827.373
38Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters11149240261109182115854043.271.342.408.750.342
39Fujio SumiSwallows12248742942105122155413746.245.304.387.691.315
40Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows11448544352133131123423130.300.344.415.759.343
41Yukio YaegashiSwallows12048142757130283136824272.304.366.475.842.380
42Tsutomu ItoLions124481411571061951362135043.258.341.423.764.349
43Toru SugiuraSwallows12148140186126260348117443.314.423.6331.056.470
44CHRIS NYMAN南海121477425791212212678134767.285.361.525.885.400
45JEFF DOYLE南海12046840662107224164454652.264.340.456.796.362
46Masashi YokotaMarines12446740677122213951173030.300.357.433.790.359
47Hideaki TakazawaMarines120466418751141821256122648.273.325.411.737.335
48Hiromitsu Kadota南海11446638363104122236207888.272.393.493.886.402
49TOMMY CRUZFighters10746442763137172197003232.321.364.504.868.389
50Koji Minoda阪急10546238969108250248096465.278.377.527.904.407
51BOMBO RIVERA近鉄1174624056099151316985291.244.329.516.845.382
52Koji YamamotoCarp11346038257110151247927155.288.396.521.917.412
53Katsuo HirataTigers1254554024710515275362335.261.307.361.668.304
54Takayuki Murakami近鉄11645342363116253164682174.274.316.461.777.353
55Koichi Hada近鉄11445039964106140186224156.266.332.436.768.348
56Koji YamamotoMarines12244941345121190106712930.293.336.412.748.338
57Terumitsu Kumano阪急118440386741142141460134446.295.369.479.848.384
58Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines129436376479115085012339.242.288.346.634.289
59Yoshiharu Wakana横浜大洋130434403281089274411634.268.296.352.648.292
60Yonetoshi KawamataDragons1224223624310527394425250.290.380.456.836.380
61Masataka Nashida近鉄1184203734192153115133246.247.310.391.701.321
62Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants12041834457113191165685936.328.428.529.957.429
63Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants1094183634199150134134054.273.342.421.764.348
64Shintaro MizutaniSwallows1124163694897202431102828.263.320.360.681.311
65Seiji KamikawaDragons119415385379818553842018.255.289.366.655.297
66Noriyoshi SanoTigers12041337538108181136012627.288.330.445.775.347
67Yoshio MizukamiMarines1154123584787911543203763.243.313.399.713.326
68KEN MACHADragons10241236246109202135444640.301.383.475.859.390
69Kenichi YazawaDragons1044053603710490114714244.289.363.406.769.351
70Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋1104033664495141246803494.260.323.500.823.373
71Hiromasa Fujita阪急1183963504076130115302569.217.272.349.620.284
72Yasunori OshimaDragons1013963394890150235624966.265.357.513.870.392
73Hiroyuki Yoshida南海1243903423182191104322563.240.299.389.688.315
74Fujio TamuraFighters104386336459610094503652.286.361.396.757.346
75Takayuki Kono南海108383350428311084382924.237.297.337.634.291
76Daijiro Oishi近鉄8337532162992141145193532.308.383.502.884.399
77Hiromasa Arai南海1183703253985172326102825.262.321.354.675.309
78Junji OgawaSwallows1183693354180131113002780.239.297.382.679.310
79Katsumi HirosawaSwallows11036833636841111852126102.250.311.449.760.346
80Katsuhiko KidoTigers103358295347151133204141.241.335.397.732.337
81Michiyo AritoMarines1073553162979140105123348.250.320.389.709.324
82Shinsaku KatahiraLions1033543273410091105511821.306.347.431.779.351
83JERRY WHITE横浜大洋8835330837811831045114565.263.357.438.795.364
84BOBBY MARCANOSwallows953443244197161125101531.299.331.466.797.359
85Hideaki TsusueFighters105341289307911082604859.273.378.394.772.356
86Tadami FutamuraFighters1073342895165112133742748.225.298.412.710.325
87Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋99329293258217062532632.280.340.399.739.336
88Susumu WatanabeSwallows10732627429766283413754.277.369.401.771.354
89JOE HICKS阪急91325285415960225713491.207.289.460.749.341
90Kazuhiko OkajiFighters1153212922585130104602232.291.347.438.785.356
91Takehiko KobayakawaCarp983122694178163144543466.290.375.528.903.408
92Terufumi KitamuraTigers1143112565467140319212737.262.339.352.691.319
93Hatsuhiko TsujiLions1103102514569114535272926.275.366.410.776.355
94MIKE PATTERSONFighters88308280336381164452248.225.287.432.719.328
95Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄103299263336490122981230.243.287.414.702.319
96Masaaki IwashitaSwallows112292269378512053451730.316.360.416.776.351
97Takahiro Yanagihara近鉄95284249286210083402654.249.323.386.708.325
98Toru Ikenoe南海100273239287215023541923.301.372.389.761.347
99Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp9526923018536043101934.230.289.309.597.274
100Sumio HirotaTigers8526922338666152222025.296.354.399.753.342
101Tomio KinoshitaCarp106263218245761725113130.261.353.394.748.345
102Takanori OkamuraLions11926022431547443891925.241.297.362.658.300
103Takashi OsanaiCarp89252213315461143833240.254.351.488.839.381
104Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters10824520027384032172432.190.279.255.534.253
105Takuji OtaLions88240221275390103801617.240.287.416.704.319
106Kaoru OkazakiGiants96236198275311041923029.268.362.384.746.342
107Keisuke Okamoto南海80233214225512094311646.257.309.439.748.339
108Takayoshi NakaoDragons72227208315991112931731.284.341.495.836.379
109Junichi KashiwabaraFighters9422318526405051833219.216.336.324.661.312
110Hiroshi Ogawa南海11322119226448021891525.229.288.302.591.273
111Yoshiaki ShimadaDragons96219203305773111201220.281.327.360.687.313
112Haruki YoshitakeTigers118211186414611221671335.247.300.360.660.302
113Takayuki IwaiFighters9520818124406192511529.221.284.414.699.321
114Kiyoshi YamanakaCarp9020218121504062221218.276.338.398.736.337
115Yoshinori Yamamura南海7720017820449072521436.247.317.416.732.334
116Yoshihiro Iwamoto阪急87190156384373616211726.276.377.474.851.389
117Tomohisa ShojiMarines9319017125314141821412.181.242.287.528.246
118Shinya Kobayashi阪急8718716529429062641934.255.330.418.748.342
119Shinichi Murakami阪急8418215318336121642430.216.326.307.633.299
120Tomoyoshi OishiDragons7417715511383111201525.245.318.297.615.285
121Kazuhiko Ishimine阪急77174149224570143402128.302.402.6311.033.463
122Yoshihiro NishiokaLions9417414026348031362519.243.359.364.724.337
123Tatsuo OmiyaFighters7417315612417111611412.263.318.340.658.299
124Norihiro KomadaGiants9217215113387132011524.252.324.371.694.318
125Akio IshiiDragons7516913318425062403235.316.452.489.941.428
126Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋9316814712447131712033.299.387.422.809.370
127Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines7616815322446052731223.288.335.425.760.343
128Masahiro Nakane近鉄661581492430719230941.201.247.443.690.315
129Shinji HaraCarp721571361631503133913.228.279.331.610.279
130Kaoru Hirata横浜大洋811531461339706331624.267.301.438.739.335
131Yasuhiko Kawano横浜大洋731531411631308163536.220.253.411.665.301
132Koju HirohashiLions82143123163714111711217.301.358.455.813.366
133Hiroshi Yugamidani南海37141122183281176722.262.316.369.685.312
134Nobuyuki Kagawa南海691391341435408270529.261.288.470.758.343
135Kenichi SatoMarines891371192131513160617.261.295.395.690.310
136Mineo Fukuhara阪急6613711720253081711323.214.301.444.745.341
137Kazumasa KonoGiants5213311515293061511418.252.338.435.773.355
138MARSHALL BRANTFighters3213111916327091701025.269.336.555.890.403
139Shigeru IshiwataGiants66130102923102901919.225.344.294.638.301
140Hidetomo KuriokaDragons74128115252320088928.200.258.217.475.223
141Tsutomu Yamada南海751179822293331091312.296.381.480.860.390
142Keiji NagasakiTigers681161061530606250717.283.339.509.849.385
143Chiaki Sadaoka南海4511610872710380321.250.274.343.617.279
144Makoto Sasaki南海541141031930502155721.291.336.398.734.331
145Hideki Takayanagi南海6511210117256061601027.248.321.485.807.367
146Shuzo Arita近鉄441018111211041701632.259.378.420.797.366
147Hiroyuki Nagamura阪急60101868181021101017.209.283.291.574.265
148Yukio FujinamiDragons891009311224017279.237.290.312.602.277
149Hideaki Keimoto近鉄809577821400911010.273.363.325.687.318
150Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows65948551230011829.141.215.176.392.189
151Tatsuaki OgawaCarp101947914192121531412.241.351.367.718.333
152Koichi Muraoka横浜大洋1039478291640038713.205.287.256.544.257
153Masao YamamotoGiants509285928514111617.329.374.553.927.417
154Kenji AwaguchiGiants69907771620180912.208.281.273.554.256
155Takeshi YamakawaTigers4889801217404100719.212.276.412.688.316
156Hisataka YukizawaLions718781121850391313.222.250.395.645.293
157Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋28867741310020220.169.190.182.372.170
158Genji KakuDragons38837141540020019.211.211.268.479.214
159Mitsuo Tateishi南海36827061430170921.200.309.286.594.283
160Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄428072112131380413.292.338.486.824.373
161Tatsuo KomatsuDragons33807131320240021.183.183.296.479.215
162Toshio TanokuraMarines46796991831261815.261.333.420.754.343
163Shinichi IgarashiFighters477869162150313047.304.364.507.871.392
164Akira OnoeDragons8178708142103456.200.263.257.520.244
165Keiichi ShibuiSwallows40776713162012079.239.311.313.624.289
166Shinji NishidaCarp647563417402183813.270.347.429.775.348
167Takao ObanaSwallows4075620710020413.113.167.129.296.143
168RICH GALETigers3475711620040050.085.085.113.197.088
169Manabu KitabeppuCarp38736731010150134.149.159.209.368.166
170Koji YamamotoGiants41726661620271313.242.275.364.639.291
171Suguru EgawaGiants32715651530150524.268.328.375.703.321
172Kenichi KajimaSwallows38714931100040613.224.321.224.546.262
173Masamitsu GenokaSwallows62706681640393212.242.275.439.715.325
174Sakae OkawaraDragons3870653161026059.246.300.354.654.300
175Kaoru NimuraGiants72696310150039138.238.284.381.665.304
176Kozo ShodaCarp57685089100051111.180.339.200.539.272
177Mitsugu Ishibashi横浜大洋82675726920141514.158.238.246.484.231
178Munehiko ShimadaTigers30676010154016068.250.328.367.695.321
179Yasuharu FujioDragons39666021310150517.217.288.283.571.267
180Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄23665961720211077.288.364.424.787.359
181Akio Nakao南海95645791511263513.263.323.421.744.339
182Masafumi Yamamori阪急69645391220311176.226.328.434.762.351
183Takashi NishimotoGiants3563563520040023.089.089.125.214.096
184Takeshi AikoMarines40635910186028039.305.333.508.842.376
185Hiroshi Okubo横浜大洋5562538120025049.226.300.340.640.295
186Hisaaki FukushimaCarp45625431530080511.278.339.333.672.308
187Yasunori NagaoTigers5562497164004083.327.417.408.825.373
188Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋44595441000160210.185.228.241.469.218
189Yutaka OnoCarp34595051211140411.240.304.360.664.303
190Takahiro KenmotsuDragons71594810710038812.146.268.167.435.219
191Takamasa SuzukiDragons3259522720060314.135.182.173.355.168
192Kenichi Yamazaki横浜大洋325851111330133611.255.333.373.706.325
193Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp35585441311080116.241.255.296.551.248
194Tomiji Iizuka阪急295546121111492812.239.352.565.917.415
195Ko SaitoMarines44555341320040111.245.255.283.538.239
196Chikafusa IkedaTigers32554841210030221.250.288.271.559.254
197Jun KawabataCarp48544671510021210.326.347.348.695.310
198Yutaka WadaTigers39544910140002053.286.352.286.638.294
199Mitsunori Kakehata横浜大洋2954431410010617.093.204.116.320.167
200Masaki SaitoGiants4154455730130418.156.220.289.509.236
201Yoshiie TachibanaLions3753474110017156.234.321.298.619.290
202Hiroyuki SaitoCarp3052492710280216.143.173.286.459.210
203Hiroshi Yoshimoto横浜大洋3151494113023029.224.255.408.663.302
204Junichi Sato近鉄885147241200247110.255.271.383.654.295
205Chuichi TakahashiMarines344941670002078.171.292.171.462.231
206Seisuke ToyodaDragons5249365400050810.111.289.111.400.219
207Yoichi InoeMarines3948444131005049.295.354.318.672.308
208Hirofumi Sekine横浜大洋3948445810000016.182.182.205.386.172
209Yoshihiro NakadaTigers3147424122019009.286.286.405.690.309
210Hikaru TakanoSwallows2947381510020117.132.150.158.308.140
211Shinji HataSwallows4146445820270114.182.217.364.581.267
212KEITH COMSTOCKGiants2146402710060016.175.195.200.395.180
213Toshifumi ItoCarp1946445110037028.250.283.455.737.335
214Kenta AoshimaSwallows2444406930110313.225.295.375.670.309
215Nobuhiro TakagiCarp41434131110050111.268.279.293.572.254
216Shigeru SugimuraSwallows384337480002054.216.310.216.526.252
217Masaru AshizawaSwallows36413731140170210.297.350.486.836.379
218CHRIS SMITHSwallows164138561003126.158.220.184.404.193
219Hideharu TakaniSwallows264035583014044.229.308.400.708.326
220Masahiro Takahashi横浜大洋243932582000237.250.314.313.627.289
221Akihito KaneishiCarp2539361300030114.083.108.083.191.091
222Fumitaka ItoTigers2538293200010417.069.182.069.251.138
223Shinji Nakazawa阪急423836051003028.139.184.167.351.166
224Daisuke ArakiSwallows2038342400030212.118.167.118.284.137
225Takashi KimuraFighters82373212500063312.156.222.156.378.181
226Hiromi MakiharaGiants1536305510130313.167.265.300.565.269
227Shinichi Tani近鉄313628361012026.214.267.357.624.287
228Kazumi NishimotoFighters243530551002137.167.265.200.465.227
229Tsuneo Horii横浜大洋4235340100010011.029.029.029.059.026
230Hajime KatoGiants3235291200000214.069.129.069.198.102
231Tadashi SugimotoDragons243430170003015.233.258.233.491.223
232Kazuhiko UshijimaDragons3834331610020010.182.182.212.394.175
233Kazuo HayakawaFighters243330250001028.167.219.167.385.182
234Katsunori TomariTigers383331681000107.258.303.290.593.273
235Katsuya Kishikawa南海223327520011055.074.242.185.428.224
236Hidetaka HoribaCarp2432212400021105.190.438.190.628.329
237Kozo KawatoTigers313128251006037.179.258.214.472.226
238Yasuji SotaDragons393124481013026.333.370.500.870.384
239Hideshi NakadaLions1730285410010113.143.172.179.351.162
240Koji NakadaTigers252926231001009.115.115.154.269.120
241Osamu AbeLions232826120001016.077.107.077.184.088
242Junki KonoGiants3528258601133212.240.296.440.736.336
243Masahiro KawaiGiants352723154003014.217.280.391.671.309
244Takahiro ShirahataLions122621360022055.286.423.571.995.448
245Akira OkawaSwallows442621020000032.095.208.095.304.161
246Toshiyuki Yoshizawa阪急10325231130011519.130.167.261.428.199
247Osamu FukumaTigers582523110000007.043.043.043.087.039
248Kenji MiyamotoSwallows362422341012014.182.217.364.581.266
249Mitsuo SuganoFighters442418620000014.111.158.111.269.130
250Jitsuo Mizutani阪急132424020000004.083.083.083.167.074
251Hiroshi MoriwakiCarp462421620000015.095.136.095.232.112
252Toshio Choshi横浜大洋512320511001023.050.174.100.274.151
253Minoru Shibahara阪急142321360011015.286.318.429.747.338
254Hirokazu KinjoFighters72320130013024.150.217.300.517.238
255Tsugio Kanazawa横浜大洋232322131000003.136.136.182.318.142
256Seiji KobayashiCarp452116110001047.063.250.063.313.184
257Fumiaki Kadota横浜大洋412118351003014.278.316.333.649.295
258Yukiichi KomazakiLions162019221000016.105.150.158.308.147
259Eijiro AiSwallows452015441011003.267.267.533.800.362
260Shinji SasamotoGiants202018332012013.167.211.444.655.300
261Akio Saito横浜大洋552018130002016.167.211.167.377.177
262Akihiko OyaSwallows172019131001006.158.158.211.368.165
263Junichi Fukura阪急371916340001131.250.368.250.618.297
264Kiyoki NakanishiTigers631918260001003.333.333.333.667.296
265Susumu KanedaDragons131818130011005.167.167.333.500.226
266Tetsuya Ohara近鉄101817130000016.176.222.176.399.187
267Hideki KuriyamaSwallows291818951001101.278.278.333.611.272
268Masahiro IshiiGiants251715240001027.267.353.267.620.291
269Hiromi Nishimura横浜大洋111714430000011.214.267.214.481.224
270Sumiaki NagamatsuMarines301612342000043.333.500.5001.000.454
271Yasutomo SuzukiLions131614141001222.286.375.357.732.338
272Motokuni SanoGiants61613130013027.231.333.462.795.365
273Tadashi KashimaDragons4315141100000010.071.071.071.143.063
274Hisashi OnoTigers141515330011203.200.200.400.600.272
275Hiroaki InoeLions101514130001002.214.267.214.481.226
276Katsuyuki HikimaTigers311511410002135.091.286.091.377.213
277Shigeru KuwataDragons191514120000003.143.143.143.286.127
278Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters51413661013012.462.500.7691.269.564
279Eiju TsukiyamaTigers81413121001005.154.214.231.445.212
280Masakazu SeikeLions121412110000013.083.154.083.237.122
281Akihito OkabeMarines61412471025022.583.6431.1671.810.779
282Shintaro Hirose横浜大洋261313140002004.308.308.308.615.273
283Yoshitaka KatoriGiants611312120001003.167.167.167.333.148
284Kazuhiko KudoTigers301312020000001.167.167.167.333.148
285Michio AoyamaLions151210210000112.100.250.100.350.192
286Shinji InoeGiants71211030000004.273.333.273.606.282
287Kazumasa FujikuraMarines171211231100014.273.333.545.879.398
288Kazuaki UedaGiants131211220000111.182.250.182.432.206
289Kenji Furukubo近鉄141210242001010.400.500.6001.100.492
290Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers33129020002002.222.222.222.444.197
291Hiroshi Fujimoto南海8119110012013.111.200.444.644.300
292Toshio Kato横浜大洋14119040002011.444.545.444.990.452
293Akiyoshi Koyama横浜大洋6109222001013.222.300.444.744.341
294Fumio Kubo横浜大洋36107011000003.143.143.286.429.193
295Osamu Yonemura阪急2096110000011.167.375.167.542.288
296Masahiko GosekiSwallows999030000003.333.333.333.667.296
297Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants3888000000005.000.000.000.000.000
298Yoshihisa ShiratakeCarp1087000000013.000.125.000.125.087
299Toshikatsu HikonoDragons1176320011013.333.429.8331.262.555
300Tsunemi TsudaCarp2476100000015.000.143.000.143.100
301Shigeki NakamotoSwallows4476000000002.000.000.000.000.000
302Tsuneo HirataDragons976000000013.000.143.000.143.100
303ANDY BEENESwallows976000000004.000.000.000.000.000
304Nobuaki ShimizuFighters677000000003.000.000.000.000.000
305Takashi Yoshida近鉄2376300000211.000.143.000.143.100
306Koji YamawakiTigers1275120000001.400.400.400.800.355
307Yujiro MiyakoDragons1076010000000.167.167.167.333.148
308Joji ImaiCarp42761210002800.167.167.167.333.148
309Masayuki SasakiFighters477000000002.000.000.000.000.000
310Morito FurutaniDragons877021002003.286.286.429.714.320
311Shoji SadaokaGiants4877010000001.143.143.143.286.127
312Kyoichi Kikuchi横浜大洋866122000002.333.333.6671.000.451
313Kohei Shimamoto近鉄366000000001.000.000.000.000.000
314Satoshi Iwaki南海1966011000000.167.167.333.500.226
315Yasuhiro Kita横浜大洋1264110000012.250.400.250.650.317
316Koichi HattoriTigers1454000000011.000.200.000.200.139
317Hiroshi Kimura横浜大洋1154000000013.000.200.000.200.139
318Keiji HashimotoGiants1755110001003.200.200.200.400.177
319Mitsuo SumiGiants4255110000001.200.200.200.400.177
320Katsura YamamotoGiants554000000011.000.200.000.200.139
321Kazumi KanashikiSwallows455100000001.000.000.000.000.000
322Hideaki SatoTigers3744000000003.000.000.000.000.000
323Kenji KuzukawaFighters543200000001.000.250.000.250.181
324Akihiro ShimadaTigers1044110000002.250.250.250.500.222
325Masahiro TanakaTigers643000001001.000.000.000.000.000
326Norio TanabeLions244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
327Hiromoto OkuboLions544010000001.250.250.250.500.222
328Tsutomu Wakukawa阪急2032500000300.000.000.000.000.000
329Tatsuhiko HonmaFighters333011001002.333.333.6671.000.451
330Yoshihisa KomatsuzakiDragons733000000003.000.000.000.000.000
331Norio IchimuraDragons1733000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Minoru AokiSwallows833300000001.000.000.000.000.000
333Masaaki FukuyaTigers833000000003.000.000.000.000.000
334Yutaka Ikeuchi横浜大洋2333000001002.000.000.000.000.000
335Toru Ohata横浜大洋1232000000000.000.000.000.000.000
336Kenji Itakura横浜大洋333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
337Koji ToriharaSwallows1222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
338Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
339Kazuo YamaneCarp1022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
340Tetsuaki Maedomari横浜大洋3021000000010.000.500.000.500.348
341Satoshi NiimiCarp19221200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
342Akihito NakagawaSwallows411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
343Hiroyuki Hirakawa横浜大洋211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
344Susumu MikoshibaTigers411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
345Kenji ArisawaSwallows2411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
346Motoyasu KaneshiroGiants1811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
347Hidenobu MatsuraDragons311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
348Kazuo YamamotoCarp1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
349Kojiro IkegayaCarp1211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
350Keiichi SakaiSwallows811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
351Kazukuni MutoMarines711100000000.000.000.000.000.000
352Eiji KiyokawaCarp1211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
353Hiroshi MizumotoDragons211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
354Masayuki SuzukiSwallows3510000000010-1.000--.697
355Osamu NomuraTigers1911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
356Shinichi YamauchiTigers511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
357Shuji Ishihara近鉄9110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
358Toshiyuki FurukawaDragons1611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
359Masashi FujiwaraTigers911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
360Seikyoku MasuyamaTigers8110110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
361Sadaharu HiranumaDragons2211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Yoshiaki Hino横浜大洋211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
363Terashi DonoeDragons1011000000000.000.000.000.000.000