1980 Batting Stats

All 348 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Yutaka Fukumoto阪急1286035171121662962158547864.321.409.522.931.420
2Koji Minoda阪急130591494831321463179394558.267.346.508.855.387
3Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp130590550681692411533382851.307.349.418.767.347
4Junichi KashiwabaraFighters13057850382133173349686861.264.353.513.866.392
5Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄1305744961021412152368136964.284.372.486.858.390
6Makoto ShimadaFighters12957048779149247542385529.306.381.415.795.363
7Hiroyuki YamazakiLions12856647789140262257767870.294.393.514.906.409
8JIM TYRONELions12856252987146141356892976.276.314.505.819.370
9Hideji Kato阪急13056148472154263289755984.318.394.558.952.424
10Sachio KinugasaCarp130549489791442003185164289.294.361.526.887.400
11LEON LEEMarines128545486851652204111624748.340.401.6381.039.463
12JIM LYTTLECarp13054550768142251238252874.280.319.469.789.355
13ROY WHITEGiants128541469711332102975135864.284.365.514.879.396
14Koji YamamotoCarp1305394409114828344112148752.336.445.7141.159.508
15Yoshiie TachibanaLions13053747867144184186083074.301.349.469.818.369
16LERON LEEMarines12753048988175151339013358.358.398.595.993.443
17Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋128529472741402243694650104.297.364.589.953.427
18Sadaharu OhGiants12952744459105100308407247.236.342.462.803.365
19TONY SOLAITAFighters12552444762107904595068121.239.345.562.907.409
20SAM PERLOZZOSwallows118520473701331131543132330.281.325.412.738.335
21CHARLES MANUEL近鉄118520459881491604812905866.325.400.6731.073.478
22Noriyoshi SanoTigers12951946252124182155864941.268.336.413.749.341
23Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋12851746062130243125654788.283.348.426.774.351
24Mitsuru Fujiwara南海11951647672143251837213525.300.351.408.759.344
25TOMMY CRUZFighters12751348862151273268442044.309.338.537.875.394
26Akinobu MayumiTigers113512459791311542974204266.285.343.525.868.391
27Koichi TabuchiLions1235074407511791439734979.266.353.584.937.421
28Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄12450543685143261288495271.328.406.585.991.442
29Kiyoshi NakahataGiants124503459611231522257102853.268.315.453.768.347
30Yasushi TaoDragons12249847260141293734162047.299.327.417.745.335
31Sumio HirotaMarines11649342766112201543414626.262.336.349.685.314
32JOHN SCOTTSwallows123488449631202241669203270.267.315.441.756.343
33MIKE DUPREECarp12748745937122213104001760.266.293.390.683.308
34CARLOS MAY南海12448542366138240277565155.326.404.574.979.438
35Toru SugiuraSwallows123481408711272442062186654.311.408.537.945.426
36Yoshiharu WakanaTigers1264814413411312243222642.256.299.320.618.282
37Kenichi YazawaDragons12048142561157271278025059.369.435.6281.063.473
38BOBBY MARCANO阪急11647944563131232248562360.294.328.517.845.379
39Mitsuo Motoi横浜大洋119475407511282411270185364.314.393.467.860.388
40Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows116474427621503611563164531.351.414.546.959.431
41Tatsuhiko KimataDragons12546642943128130186703047.298.346.455.800.362
42Kinji Shimatani阪急11246239562105162166655246.266.350.438.788.357
43Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋12146141950111214941152952.265.312.399.711.322
44Katsuo OsugiSwallows11846042552128191218202542.301.339.499.838.375
45Yoshio MizukamiMarines13045939150971411544112861.248.301.404.705.321
46Takayuki Kono南海1254563995492181104983742.231.296.356.652.299
47Masahiro DoiLions1164553954811281236515122.284.374.484.857.389
48Michiyo AritoMarines107448392691212412264274548.309.385.543.929.418
49Koichi Hada近鉄11544640171109131308063852.272.332.534.865.390
50Masaru UnoDragons12144440840100220124432171.245.292.387.679.310
51Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters11943838355103140535113339.269.332.345.676.310
52Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants1274363994498213175232879.246.297.441.738.336
53Toshio KatoFighters12243435842943183244746.263.372.344.716.335
54Hiromitsu Kadota南海11143037760110100418404872.292.374.6451.019.456
55Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄117422373509918194753533.265.331.391.722.329
56SKIP JAMES横浜大洋1114203685899182215724775.269.353.500.853.387
57Shinsaku Katahira南海11441838051101161216613037.266.328.479.807.366
58Chiaki Sadaoka南海1144143734690141134252883.241.295.389.684.313
59Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄11241435968114180196684036.318.393.526.919.413
60Hirokazu KatoTigers11241337963119183721342246.314.360.433.792.359
61Jitsuo MizutaniCarp116408352359551226105472.270.368.477.845.385
62Toru Ogawa近鉄11440634469111240155514726.323.404.523.927.417
63Yuji Kubodera南海11840637348109295432112053.292.327.429.756.341
64Masataka Nashida近鉄11840436055105262155512758.292.343.500.843.379
65Akihiko OyaSwallows1104043683510415385012532.283.330.405.735.333
66Akinobu OkadaTigers10840337644109190185442345.290.336.484.820.371
67MIKE REINBACHTigers1064003484299160154414747.284.373.460.833.380
68Kazumasa KonoGiants1253983523781133627102969.230.298.335.633.293
69Yasunori OshimaDragons108398358479061184663165.251.317.425.741.337
70BERNIE WILLIAMS阪急1203753455887124215082375.252.299.493.792.359
71Hiromasa Arai南海112374324388515164372926.262.320.370.691.315
72Hisaaki Fukushima横浜大洋1223733372771100134502371.211.263.356.619.284
73Tomohisa ShojiMarines1243713365387123826182644.259.311.384.695.317
74Kenji AwaguchiGiants11437034448101202144741741.294.332.485.818.369
75Isao HarimotoMarines102370341508990123902631.261.317.393.710.324
76FELIX MILLAN横浜大洋107365332389581420102112.286.328.352.680.309
77Mitsuo SuganoFighters1213623024169801252112752.228.301.374.675.311
78Makoto Matsubara横浜大洋1113573403389210115321524.262.294.421.715.324
79Kazunori ShinozukaGiants115351315388213363162231.260.309.378.687.312
80Yukio FujinamiDragons119347326409511112281213.291.318.340.658.297
81Masaru TomitaFighters903433003972133729123744.240.325.373.698.321
82Shiro MizunumaCarp11733829325646252172657.218.286.304.589.274
83Kenichiro Kawamura阪急1023342962877120124203461.260.335.422.758.345
84Fujio SumiSwallows97332295357412072852152.251.303.363.666.304
85Shinji Nakazawa阪急11832827520598082423363.215.299.331.630.293
86Taira FujitaTigers103313280228511063802422.304.361.407.768.347
87Hiroshi TakahashiMarines11131327827699052042423.248.316.335.650.300
88Hideo FuruyaFighters843082873869100930121230.240.282.369.651.297
89Susumu WatanabeSwallows873052692668151113532654.253.330.439.769.352
90Masashi TakenochiTigers913032752264130124721533.233.292.411.703.322
91Masayuki Nakatsuka横浜大洋11029926923847411472222.312.364.379.743.337
92Keiji Nagasaki横浜大洋8629924542571211025134348.233.361.412.773.359
93Shintaro MizutaniSwallows94291258386592216151641.252.295.326.620.283
94STEVE ONTIVEROSLions652892584681160165032139.314.381.562.943.423
95Masayuki KakefuTigers70288258275970113722647.229.302.384.686.315
96Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄10928124935628212366931.249.285.442.726.328
97CHRIS ARNOLD近鉄91279254386481113712257.252.310.421.732.333
98Seisuke ToyodaDragons10227624233617231861450.252.308.335.643.295
99Yoshiyuki SakakibaraTigers10527423130595121152634.255.333.312.645.300
100Shuzo Arita近鉄95256204306350163724438.309.434.5691.003.450
101Masahiro Kuroda南海10125220924525052123135.249.354.344.698.326
102Isao ShibataGiants86247213285371718103227.249.348.390.738.341
103TAYLOR DUNCANLions64247230285480143621327.235.271.452.723.326
104Morimichi TakagiDragons8024221920516051431622.233.288.329.617.284
105Yoichi InoeMarines11523719726457052211433.228.287.340.627.288
106JOHN SIPINGiants7523721926497192101347.224.266.388.654.296
107Toshiyuki MimuraCarp8923519918425031302233.211.305.281.587.278
108Takuji OtaLions86233207345861124201729.280.343.493.836.378
109Tomio KinoshitaCarp123232201304480410101324.219.270.318.588.271
110Tadashi MatsumotoGiants71225198285550115212050.278.356.318.674.312
111Kenji DoiMarines8922320623649173231320.311.356.466.822.371
112Toshio TanokuraDragons842131862542101102701450.226.300.452.751.344
113Yutaka Ohashi阪急8521318730419092261646.219.285.412.697.318
114WAYNE GARRETTDragons7721118921416182202132.217.299.386.685.317
115Shigeru TakadaGiants812091642031503631714.189.278.274.552.261
116Hiroshi YoshimotoLions76207192245111082211134.266.304.448.752.340
117BRUCE BOISCLAIRTigers8020417719444082622255.249.338.407.745.343
118Tetsuya OharaLions982031803438404821435.211.272.300.572.265
119Yasuhiro Takai阪急7619717013326072512135.188.281.347.628.292
120Yasunori Nagao近鉄10419417220403111541413.233.296.279.575.267
121BOBBY JONESDragons6419317818506041921239.281.328.382.710.322
122Hisataka YukizawaLions8119218124491003183615.271.293.376.668.301
123Ryuzo YamasakiCarp7518915937405206171527.252.341.308.649.304
124Masao Yamamoto南海71188176235213292241028.295.335.545.881.396
125Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines951881812948718262536.265.282.448.729.328
126Hiromitsu OchiaiMarines57188166284770153211723.283.349.596.946.423
127Jinten HakuMarines761821671136125210717.216.253.335.588.266
128Tomoyoshi OishiLions77180156163241082917.205.273.244.517.243
129Yoshihito Oda南海6917715816386082531116.241.289.430.719.325
130Akio IshiiDragons8816714319315171832023.217.311.413.724.333
131Tatsuo OmiyaFighters7116013519345111151921.252.353.326.678.318
132Shigeru Yagi阪急9215613812306021241020.217.278.304.582.269
133Yasuhiro HagiwaraCarp8815412417332372202715.266.395.500.895.407
134Hiroaki InoeDragons5815413413393072701519.291.379.470.849.387
135Kazuhiko OkajiFighters7915113311294151601425.218.295.376.671.309
136Haruhiko SuzukiLions8815013616357032421018.257.315.375.690.315
137Shinji Sasamoto阪急7915012918348072561817.264.353.488.842.380
138Toshizo Sakamoto南海6515013020354021211210.269.347.346.693.320
139Toshiyuki Yoshizawa阪急591481362230618157726.221.264.456.720.328
140Nobuyuki Kagawa南海5014313114374082501112.282.338.496.834.378
141Yoshinori YamamuraLions591381291227105130420.209.237.333.570.259
142Koji YamamotoGiants106137124629711200817.234.287.331.617.282
143Akihiko HoraiLions1091371212025212921113.207.271.289.560.260
144Koji KagitaniFighters67129109102511081715.229.271.257.528.241
145Toshikazu HattoriFighters981281121234612184610.304.352.429.781.353
146Kohei Shimamoto近鉄9212811422405052611021.351.417.526.944.425
147Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers71126108925613901717.231.336.389.725.336
148Yukio YaegashiSwallows631241131224703131635.212.282.354.636.295
149Shiro Fujise近鉄851221082226803822920.241.294.398.692.314
150Masaaki IwashitaSwallows7512210815327221821019.296.377.454.831.379
151Toshiro Yanagida阪急6412110412231002521713.221.331.375.706.329
152Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋10512111026271105141024.245.314.273.587.273
153Mikio SendoFighters541191101232503130813.291.345.418.763.347
154Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp6111710141611030712.158.220.188.408.195
155Isao Ito南海4411710416294051301313.279.359.462.821.374
156Keisuke Okamoto南海551141071127307240623.252.289.477.766.346
157Frank Ortenzio南海3611110115268071401022.257.324.545.869.393
158Takahiro TokutsuMarines6510910172581213073.248.294.406.700.317
159Kyohei TanikiDragons611079692550180722.260.317.344.661.303
160Kazuo HasegawaLions5810699825503130716.253.302.394.696.317
161Shigeru KobayashiTigers371059271410040624.152.210.163.373.178
162Yoshiaki Oka南海499780132000057510.250.291.250.541.247
163Suguru EgawaGiants34938341110360344.133.161.253.414.190
164Terufumi KitamuraTigers659285192270161321.259.297.376.673.305
165Yoshihiro IizukaMarines63917810180107166.231.279.256.535.245
166Masanori AraiMarines49918411820041414.214.258.238.497.229
167Hideshi MuraiFighters388974111941281117.257.364.419.783.359
168Akio Saito横浜大洋3789864830130028.093.093.163.256.115
169Teruhide Sakurai南海538880112231141612.275.330.375.705.320
170Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers37867261420290418.194.237.306.542.250
171Kaoru HirataGiants56847331640160016.219.230.315.545.246
172Kazuhide FunadaSwallows538371922102104911.310.383.408.791.359
173Ko Saito横浜大洋52827762101230523.273.317.377.694.316
174Takahiro YanagiharaSwallows478077101560280319.195.225.351.576.263
175Takashi NishimotoGiants36807341200120114.164.176.205.381.172
176Shinya Kobayashi阪急268072818304103711.250.325.458.783.358
177Kazuo YamaneCarp36797441510060321.203.244.216.460.213
178Katsuya NomuraLions527869915204140717.217.308.420.728.336
179Masaji Hiramatsu横浜大洋32786781000140521.149.205.194.400.189
180Keiichi ShibuiSwallows507668141910264316.279.324.382.707.320
181DAVE HILTONTigers18757181411040312.197.240.239.479.222
182Osamu Nomura横浜大洋3374654710030828.108.205.123.329.168
183Takao ObanaSwallows3472674600020134.090.103.090.192.089
184Kenichi KajimaSwallows33725651000031521.179.242.179.421.199
185Yasuhiko Tsuji横浜大洋5071581012400401220.207.343.276.619.298
186Yasunori ItoDragons40716771421040212.209.254.269.522.241
187Hiroaki FukushiCarp3169623500020038.081.081.081.161.072
188Junzo UchidaCarp6567613164014068.262.328.377.705.323
189Manabu KitabeppuCarp3067597810150120.136.164.203.367.170
190Kojiro IkegayaCarp2863612910110023.148.148.213.361.162
191Masahiro Hayashi近鉄406252141320294109.250.371.404.775.359
192Yasujiro SuzukiSwallows3762557710270423.127.186.255.441.208
193Shigeru SugimuraSwallows2959535133014025.245.298.358.657.302
194Shinji MasaokaDragons935652992001127.173.204.212.415.191
195Shoji SadaokaGiants3056474300000210.064.102.064.166.083
196Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows2955524600120214.115.148.173.321.151
197Takenori EmotoTigers32555221110050021.212.208.231.438.193
198Jun MisawaDragons3754500600000114.120.137.120.257.118
199Osamu HiroseLions4952486101014045.208.269.292.561.260
200Takao KantoDragons1851502720140012.140.140.240.380.171
201Takumi EjimaMarines435047884014015.170.200.319.519.236
202Toru ShibuyaFighters26504461310360612.295.380.523.903.409
203Hiroyoshi Shimizu横浜大洋51504541120140410.244.320.356.676.312
204Kozo KawatoTigers5349479171103204.362.375.426.801.359
205Terashi DonoeDragons33474171221130011.293.293.463.756.340
206Yoshinori TodaDragons2945422100000121.024.047.024.070.037
207Narihiro Abe近鉄2744417120016136.293.341.366.707.322
208Tadayoshi Okuma阪急284237272012047.189.262.324.586.270
209Senichi HoshinoDragons294035140011009.114.114.200.314.142
210Haruaki HaradaGiants4139352711150313.200.256.371.628.286
211Kazuhiko KudoTigers3438373701130013.189.189.324.514.232
212Kunio FukutomiSwallows3136351410150111.114.139.229.367.170
213Yasuyuki NakaiGiants803628852001326.179.258.250.508.241
214Sakae OkawaraDragons323634281002016.235.278.265.542.250
215Kimiya FujisawaDragons273529310000025.034.097.034.131.074
216Takahiro KenmotsuMarines403532791002119.281.294.313.607.269
217Kazuto FukushimaGiants183432292001019.281.324.344.667.304
218Yuji Kasama阪急263131030002009.097.097.097.194.086
219Fumitaka ItoTigers2630240000000217.000.077.000.077.054
220Yukio Iida横浜大洋193030141003006.133.133.167.300.134
221Yoshio Tanaka横浜大洋3428272300000113.111.143.111.254.120
222Takayuki Iwai横浜大洋402827541001008.148.143.185.328.143
223Minoru AokiSwallows6227251340000619.160.192.160.352.163
224Kazumitsu Okamoto阪急382726341024017.154.185.423.608.279
225Masayuki KamigakiDragons112724491002013.375.400.417.817.366
226Hidetomo KuriokaDragons242623340100037.174.269.261.530.254
227Tadakazu OshimaTigers212624341000025.167.231.208.439.208
228Seiichi UematsuTigers182625350002015.200.231.200.431.197
229Yutaka OnoCarp492623240000025.174.240.174.414.198
230Osamu Inoe阪急322520941000146.200.333.250.583.283
231Yonetoshi KawamataDragons252525130012005.120.120.240.360.163
232Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants192521000000009.000.000.000.000.000
233Yasuji MatsuzakiSwallows72524590003212.375.400.375.775.347
234Keitoku YamashitaSwallows222521141002036.190.292.238.530.254
235Masaaki KogaGiants232422470004003.318.348.318.666.301
236Takuji KanayamaDragons442423120011016.087.125.217.342.162
237Kazunori Yamamoto近鉄242317820012147.118.348.294.642.323
238Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋552323280012006.348.348.478.826.370
239Yasutomo SuzukiGiants3923202200220212.100.182.400.582.273
240Shunji Nishimura近鉄222321351002013.238.273.286.558.255
241Hisato AoyamaDragons2022200320020011.150.150.250.400.180
242Toru KusukiLions122118220000024.111.200.111.311.158
243Hironori ShogakiCarp212017010001035.059.200.059.259.149
244Masaru AshizawaSwallows172019040000016.211.250.211.461.212
245Hisao NiuraGiants182017250000016.294.333.294.627.285
246Hiroshi Okubo横浜大洋202019130002016.158.200.158.358.168
247Shinnosuke KataokaTigers191917142002012.235.278.353.631.288
248Masataka Shirataki近鉄341917320000012.118.167.118.284.137
249Tetsuo NishiiSwallows291918131000007.167.167.222.389.174
250Toshio KanbeSwallows201918140001017.222.263.222.485.223
251Hideyuki AkitaDragons181816220000016.125.222.125.347.177
252Takeshi YasudaSwallows221716120011005.125.125.313.438.199
253Shigeyuki Takahashi横浜大洋161717000000005.000.000.000.000.000
254Junshi WatanabeTigers201614110000023.071.188.071.259.143
255Hakaru KuwanoTigers151514140002013.286.333.286.619.283
256Hideki Takayanagi南海291513811002024.077.200.154.354.183
257Tomehiro KanedaCarp181513211000025.077.200.154.354.183
258Takashi YoshidaGiants101513220000013.154.214.154.368.177
259Kazuaki FujishiroGiants191510210001028.100.250.100.350.190
260Kenichi SatoMarines171412130001001.250.308.250.558.260
261Yutaka EnatsuCarp531414230014006.214.214.429.643.291
262Hiroshi Masumoto横浜大洋231411000000014.000.083.000.083.058
263Akio NakaoCarp571311710000101.091.231.091.322.179
264Toshifumi TakatsukiCarp131313021001004.154.154.231.385.172
265Satoru YoshiokaFighters141311310003002.091.077.091.168.068
266Shinichi IgarashiFighters171312410000102.083.083.083.167.074
267Sadao OmachiTigers371211010001009.091.091.091.182.081
268Masato Osumi阪急141212020000003.167.167.167.333.148
269Yujiro MiyakoDragons191211110000002.091.091.091.182.081
270Mitsuo SumiGiants561211020001005.182.167.182.348.148
271Hajime KugitaniSwallows91111041003004.364.364.455.818.365
272Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp101111141011002.364.364.7271.091.494
273Keiichi SakaiSwallows281110100000013.000.091.000.091.063
274Yutaka IkeuchiTigers561110020000014.200.273.200.473.225
275Mitsuru Matsui阪急7108010000021.125.300.125.425.228
276Keiichi IkutaSwallows61010010000005.100.100.100.200.089
277Teruyuki Uno阪急71010320012101.200.200.500.700.319
278Takamasa SuzukiDragons35108020001005.250.250.250.500.222
279Yoshitaka KatoriGiants5299110000001.111.111.111.222.099
280Shigetaka Sato阪急498010000013.125.222.125.347.176
281Kazuhide Ishiyama近鉄2298111002012.125.222.250.472.228
282Tatsuo KomatsuDragons4097110011011.143.250.571.821.375
283Jiro Hirabayashi阪急71981700000703.000.000.000.000.000
284Satoshi Iwaki南海2388541012001.500.5001.0001.500.679
285Ryuzo YamamotoLions1388331003101.375.375.500.875.391
286Masakatsu TsuchiyaDragons2987000000003.000.000.000.000.000
287Kunizo UmedaFighters1786110000101.167.167.167.333.148
288Shinichiro IharaSwallows1976010001004.167.167.167.333.148
289Takashi OsanaiCarp776000000013.000.143.000.143.100
290Toru Takenochi横浜大洋677010000004.143.143.143.286.127
291Kazuhiko UshijimaDragons977020102004.286.286.571.857.390
292Hidetake WatanabeCarp4277131012003.429.4291.0001.429.649
293Haruki IharaLions2166000000001.000.000.000.000.000
294Takao IseSwallows666010000003.167.167.167.333.148
295Hajime KatoGiants1354000000001.000.000.000.000.000
296Hiroaki NagamotoGiants1455110000004.200.200.200.400.177
297Toshihiro OkitaLions655011000003.200.200.400.600.271
298Masayuki Miura横浜大洋1955100000102.000.000.000.000.000
299Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp955010000002.200.200.200.400.177
300Hiroshi Ikeda横浜大洋1144000000001.000.000.000.000.000
301Kenji Nakade南海544020001000.500.500.5001.000.444
302Takeshi YamakawaLions644000000003.000.000.000.000.000
303Satoshi TakahashiCarp1244120011002.500.5001.2501.750.797
304Teruo AidaSwallows1344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
305Hiroaki MizutaniDragons5743010000000.333.333.333.667.296
306Misao Takaura横浜大洋443100000011.000.250.000.250.174
307Masatoshi NakaharaFighters444010000001.250.250.250.500.222
308Akira Tanaka阪急144010000000.250.250.250.500.222
309Masayoshi KanaiDragons3943020000000.667.750.6671.417.624
310Toru Ikenoe南海133010000000.333.333.333.667.296
311Masayuki KawashimaMarines133011001000.333.333.6671.000.451
312Kazumasa FujikuraTigers233010000001.333.333.333.667.296
313Shiro Miyamoto横浜大洋2932000000010.000.333.000.333.232
314Asakichi Yoda近鉄933000000001.000.000.000.000.000
315Sadaaki Fujioka横浜大洋4233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
316Kazuhito Horii南海1033600000200.000.000.000.000.000
317Norietsu SaegusaDragons833000000001.000.000.000.000.000
318Toru Maeda阪急133000000000.000.000.000.000.000
319Koki SuzukiTigers1232000000002.000.000.000.000.000
320Hiroyuki Yoshida南海133110000000.333.333.333.667.296
321Takehiko TanakaSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
322Mitsuo Tateishi南海122111002000.500.5001.0001.500.677
323Hidemi Kato横浜大洋2422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Yasuo Hosokawa阪急122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
325Shigeru SugiyamaGiants322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
326Kiyoshi Tanioka阪急322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
327Yuji Kanei南海122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
328Eikyu KiyamaCarp122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
329Hideaki KeimotoLions322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
330Hiroshi TakahashiSwallows222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
331Kunizo UmedaDragons1122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Hiroshi KamizuruSwallows922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
333Satoru MiwaCarp1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
334Shigemi KimotoCarp211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
335Makoto KurataSwallows5111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
336Keishi AsanoGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
337Katsuji Ueno南海35114100001001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
338Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
339Tatsuo MinemotoTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
340Hiroshi OgawaLions711200000000.000.000.000.000.000
341Daizo KataokaSwallows2110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
342Masafumi Yamamori阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
343Koji ToriharaSwallows1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
344Hidenori MinamiSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
345Haruo NarishigeGiants611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
346Hiroaki Takeuchi横浜大洋22111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
347Osamu Yonemura阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Masashi FujiwaraTigers5011000000000.000.000.000.000.000