1979 Batting Stats

All 333 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Yutaka Fukumoto阪急1285874931011422791767607963.288.390.483.872.396
2JACK MALOOFLions129566503651462601248185248.290.356.414.770.350
3Akinobu MayumiTigers125559517551421531351203684.275.321.391.711.323
4Yasunori OshimaDragons130559501951593313610314687.317.376.603.978.437
5Masaru TomitaFighters128557485761362831261236255.280.360.425.785.357
6Koji YamamotoCarp1305564679013720042113158171.293.396.6061.002.446
7Kinji Shimatani阪急127553490811533132710244648.312.373.553.926.414
8JIM LYTTLECarp13055250454133240236163883.264.320.448.768.349
9Junichi KashiwabaraFighters123546487771391832290185447.285.356.470.826.374
10Takayuki Kono南海125540496721492551355252346.300.331.450.781.351
11Masahiro DoiLions12854047056127121277026142.270.360.472.832.379
12MIKE REINBACHTigers13053547279146231278405886.309.387.534.921.415
13Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp12053549086149227533553256.304.360.408.768.349
14Mitsuru Fujiwara南海12453349165145242762202726.295.337.395.732.331
15Koji Minoda阪急12553243669123249951336165.282.383.440.824.377
16BOBBY MARCANO阪急12753150273150225329791755.299.328.554.881.396
17Masayuki KakefuTigers1225304681071532034895105861.327.398.6901.088.484
18LEON LEEMarines12853048477147211359343966.304.358.568.927.417
19Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋12953045859129243125365363.282.355.426.780.354
20Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄122530473831321611851214460.279.343.431.774.352
21Makoto ShimadaFighters12952745674126306847554350.276.350.421.771.352
22Michiyo AritoMarines123521471901352232975144566.287.351.531.882.398
23Hideji Kato阪急1225204488416332235104145964.364.437.6791.116.493
24Morimichi TakagiDragons120518467741402511148112845.300.344.428.772.350
25LERON LEEMarines12651647179157283289523861.333.388.584.971.436
26Sadaharu OhGiants12050640773116150338118948.285.415.565.980.439
27Toru SugiuraSwallows126498423631201912254106467.284.382.489.871.395
28Tatsuhiko KimataDragons12649745953143160177212951.312.354.458.811.366
29Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄130494446691302013280163360.291.348.556.904.407
30LEROY STANTONTigers121494457511031632358033136.225.279.425.704.321
31Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows12049243881134301176584538.306.376.495.871.394
32Kazumasa KonoGiants128488439531002211556212873.228.283.385.668.306
33Shinsaku Katahira南海12348644456146204166823546.329.381.500.881.396
34WAYNE GARRETTDragons11548341764105153207135570.252.340.446.786.359
35Sachio KinugasaCarp130478410821142122057155572.278.376.485.861.392
36JOHN SIPINGiants11747843270135171277434373.313.373.544.917.413
37Makoto Matsubara横浜大洋12247042855114220136243526.266.326.409.734.334
38JOHN SCOTTSwallows112470434721181902881192884.272.320.509.829.375
39Jitsuo MizutaniCarp1254654084810690236925377.260.342.451.793.361
40CARLOS MAY南海11746039859122151267534663.307.380.545.926.413
41ADRIAN GARRETTCarp126460395538992275935790.225.326.463.789.361
42GENE MARTIN横浜大洋12545941747106170288303486.254.312.496.808.365
43Katsuo OsugiSwallows11845641346100180176813874.242.309.409.718.329
44SAM EWINGFighters11944941641119202156522977.286.330.452.782.352
45Toshiyuki MimuraCarp11644938946112170126013846.288.356.424.780.355
46Isao ShibataGiants1144493955395181933104759.241.326.359.685.318
47Masashi TakenochiTigers11244740155113182256643258.282.352.524.876.397
48Noriyoshi SanoTigers12344741342124184105223141.300.350.436.786.356
49Mitsuo Motoi横浜大洋112444373641102221565165584.295.389.485.874.396
50Jinten HakuMarines12444341547141254187132125.340.378.549.927.417
51Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄121443395511112111145103535.281.341.423.764.348
52Hiromasa Arai南海11443938852139191234172817.358.402.428.830.373
53Yoshiie TachibanaLions1234354064110016563631670.246.278.355.633.288
54CHRIS ARNOLD近鉄11643339557114174176562662.289.330.481.811.364
55Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters1234323974899191747141639.249.278.355.633.285
56DAVE HILTONSwallows10543239959103143194812565.258.302.451.753.341
57Toru Ogawa近鉄11843037647104200124424325.277.356.426.782.356
58Koichi TabuchiLions10742938259100142276903354.262.333.521.854.386
59Frank Ortenzio南海113425387399690235623293.248.308.450.758.344
60Hideo FuruyaFighters109423390581222321556142138.313.353.497.851.382
61Yoshiharu WakanaTigers1124223863811710194283237.303.354.404.758.343
62Sumio HirotaMarines10142139754113280431131216.285.310.385.695.314
63Kazuhide FunadaSwallows10542037151105130144962933.283.337.431.768.347
64Keiji Nagasaki横浜大洋117419351711021851150185377.291.393.464.858.391
65Yasushi TaoDragons1234193834796221135003066.251.308.415.723.330
66Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄111415363561161301846143738.320.392.504.896.404
67Yasuhiro Takai阪急11341536754119220216614158.324.394.556.950.426
68Yoshinori YamamuraLions12241038648104241114941645.269.302.422.724.328
69Masayuki Nakatsuka横浜大洋12240936949113181227103237.306.360.377.736.334
70BOBBY MITCHELLFighters11140936553851102260242122.233.311.444.754.345
71Hiroaki InoeDragons1134093454794160164923857.272.363.458.821.374
72Toshio KatoFighters12440835552921911438143946.259.347.437.784.360
73FELIX MILLAN横浜大洋984073646112623264122420.346.389.470.859.386
74Koichi Hada近鉄11940535156961331349114246.274.352.439.790.359
75CHARLES MANUEL近鉄9740333369108180379406562.324.434.7121.146.504
76BOBBY JONESDragons11040036748105181165632983.286.345.471.816.371
77Masataka Nashida近鉄1144003573997140195722544.272.322.471.793.358
78Masaru UnoDragons1223953594295142123742174.265.318.415.733.334
79Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋1243913574184122195403086.235.297.440.737.337
80Chiaki Sadaoka南海1153853604689133114121783.247.280.392.672.305
81Yoshio MizukamiMarines126375341306811132611760.199.222.264.486.221
82Toshiro YanagidaGiants1143713363989142144473250.265.327.443.770.350
83Yasunori Nagao近鉄12036532342100141340122023.310.354.387.741.334
84Shigeru TakadaGiants96355316488710282162333.275.329.396.725.330
85Yoshiyuki SakakibaraTigers106353321328111041422451.252.313.324.637.293
86Kiyoshi NakahataGiants100352333429818312454746.294.312.474.787.353
87Hisaaki Fukushima横浜大洋1103503143377170134412950.245.307.424.731.332
88Akihiko OyaSwallows100342321268710063161132.271.305.358.663.301
89Hiroyuki YamazakiLions793372865495162124674441.332.422.528.950.428
90BERNIE WILLIAMS阪急1053332914067741130112948.230.312.395.707.326
91Shinji Nakazawa阪急106327276306111082713857.221.314.348.662.307
92Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋89308274327712264013056.281.353.405.758.346
93Takahiro TokutsuMarines10329526930831123272216.309.359.398.757.342
94Yoshihiro IizukaMarines104289258386070112102014.233.294.271.566.262
95Shiro MizunumaCarp100281235306510242453639.277.378.387.765.353
96Yukio FujinamiDragons11627424435739142621818.299.352.393.746.339
97Mitsuo SuganoFighters1142712333162100330181827.266.329.348.677.311
98Isao HarimotoGiants7725522826607083212321.263.329.399.729.332
99Tomio KinoshitaCarp112245214315372525252128.248.318.369.687.316
100Isao Ito南海812422233056181102701551.251.307.475.782.356
101Takuji OtaLions912362163158161143801621.269.322.546.868.391
102JIM TYRONELions5823622031647182491335.291.332.441.773.349
103Shintaro MizutaniSwallows10023620921445211141745.211.276.268.544.254
104Yutaka Ohashi阪急88235207274380422141644.208.271.304.575.266
105Koji YamamotoGiants11723222024641205291824.291.316.414.730.328
106Osamu Inoe阪急9623120246436091991845.213.283.376.659.303
107Kunio FukutomiSwallows10222820224548182912246.267.336.436.772.351
108Kenji AwaguchiGiants102225205275310052061528.259.309.380.690.314
109Yuji Kubodera南海8122320825506111541026.240.273.293.566.257
110Kyohei TanikiDragons11222219631466131091738.235.309.321.630.293
111Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers61218189185310052101919.280.340.413.752.340
112Katsuya NomuraLions7421319414433052211434.222.286.314.601.278
113Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants9721119221402171851638.208.273.339.611.283
114Narihiro Abe近鉄9221019927526011813911.261.290.307.597.270
115Keitoku Yamashita南海9321019012375021101235.195.263.253.516.243
116Takashi YoshidaGiants8720918713538062211830.283.349.422.772.350
117Shigeru SugimuraSwallows772091851045510901132.243.286.281.567.260
118Yukio YaegashiSwallows74203173243630102701855.208.313.399.712.331
119Hisataka YukizawaLions682011881541605126525.218.242.330.572.260
120Kenji DoiMarines5819218119511005180721.282.309.420.729.328
121TONY MUSERLions6518816811336021021330.196.273.268.541.254
122Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines771861781645608223432.253.274.421.696.313
123Kenichiro Kawamura阪急8418417418456010290828.259.288.466.754.339
124Tatsuo OmiyaFighters7518016821466051412921.274.315.399.713.324
125Fujio SumiSwallows4817915327445072111829.288.368.458.825.375
126Yoichi InoeMarines9017915420346121411728.221.302.312.614.287
127Hirokazu KatoTigers91174160373752276926.231.285.325.610.281
128Osamu HiroseLions76169150173560215079.233.267.313.580.263
129Masahiro Kuroda南海63164142927403121620.190.261.282.543.255
130Hiroshi TakahashiMarines6715512410203031112020.161.286.258.544.264
131Takumi EjimaMarines8215214017411106221519.293.327.500.827.371
132Toshizo Sakamoto南海6115013522427001251310.311.369.363.732.333
133Teruhide Sakurai南海581471321539601125810.295.345.364.709.323
134Masanori AraiMarines6214413994360080212.309.317.353.669.298
135Kazuo HasegawaLions8014413817501104151511.362.389.529.918.412
136Takenori Ikebe近鉄641381251132202101611.256.304.320.624.285
137Koji KagitaniFighters9013611213292201132017.259.371.313.684.322
138Yoshihito Oda南海63128118112020390712.169.220.263.483.225
139Tetsuya OharaLions8712511881910042125.161.189.169.358.165
140Shinji Sasamoto阪急681231131837732214820.327.369.496.864.388
141Haruhiko SuzukiLions68116108630302160514.278.302.361.663.296
142Kazuhiko OkajiFighters611151071125404152618.234.281.383.664.304
143Kazumitsu Okamoto阪急641139713233041031518.237.336.392.728.336
144Yasuhiko Tsuji横浜大洋55112881318313601827.205.352.364.715.338
145Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄95109991419303104620.192.238.313.551.254
146Shuzo Arita近鉄58108961326408240915.271.327.563.890.397
147Shigeru KobayashiTigers371089631600040226.167.184.167.350.159
148Keisuke Okamoto南海5510394923214150826.245.311.415.726.333
149Hideki Takayanagi南海42103891217500531119.191.287.247.534.255
150Satoru YoshiokaFighters40103101112350143210.228.243.307.550.248
151Haruki IharaLions851029372220030513.237.280.258.538.247
152Tadayoshi Okuma阪急411029311243018059.258.310.323.633.290
153Yasuhiro HagiwaraCarp72101901322212151817.244.310.356.666.305
154Hideshi MuraiFighters51988932031161717.225.289.315.603.280
155Kazunori ShinozukaGiants7697901125220101614.278.323.344.667.304
156Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp39938281620141510.195.267.256.523.247
157Kaoru HirataGiants6193821428703191515.341.378.537.914.406
158Yasunori ItoDragons5691811423433100922.284.363.519.881.400
159Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp49898141800030716.222.292.222.514.242
160Mikio SendoFighters60877971620210043.203.253.304.557.255
161Hisao NiuraGiants458777101320150329.169.200.234.434.200
162Shinnosuke KataokaTigers38837831812140410.231.268.333.602.275
163Yasuyuki NakaiGiants9279741119321104211.257.286.392.678.308
164Keiichi ShibuiSwallows32796461410152618.219.306.281.587.277
165Yukio Iida横浜大洋6378691015304100920.217.308.435.742.342
166Junshi WatanabeTigers33756741400240516.209.270.299.569.263
167Masaji Hiramatsu横浜大洋3075681720030022.103.103.132.235.105
168Manabu KitabeppuCarp3974702910160129.129.141.186.327.149
169Tokuji Nagaike阪急5473683170028057.250.301.338.640.293
170Akio Saito横浜大洋37736191010050530.164.227.180.408.194
171Shinji MasaokaDragons8472676131102029.194.214.239.453.205
172Jun MisawaDragons4672614700170315.115.156.164.320.152
173Masaji NishizawaLions45706371440171411.222.271.333.605.274
174Yoshitaka ShinyaMarines43706781311040312.194.229.239.467.215
175Hiromitsu OchiaiMarines36696471531271412.234.290.406.696.319
176Kimiya FujisawaDragons3369603800020318.133.188.133.321.155
177Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋47696871120050115.162.174.191.365.165
178Yoshitaka TeradaSwallows67696251540191619.242.319.355.674.311
179Junzo UchidaCarp6767584111018066.190.284.259.542.258
180Kojiro IkegayaCarp33666041620130113.267.279.350.629.283
181Yasujiro SuzukiSwallows3764512700000717.137.241.137.379.191
182Hiromitsu Kadota南海196354515202170815.278.365.426.791.359
183Toshikazu YanoMarines57625591100034311.200.241.200.441.204
184Shinichi SakakiMarines3262542140102066.259.344.296.641.300
185Senichi HoshinoDragons2860513131028027.255.273.392.665.295
186Kiyoshi MorimotoDragons425947241003078.085.218.106.325.175
187Suguru EgawaGiants2759552300010128.055.071.055.126.060
188Takenori EmotoTigers4759514720150225.137.170.235.405.188
189Ryuzo YamasakiCarp24585381410158411.264.328.340.667.307
190Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows5057534920130212.170.200.264.464.213
191Hideaki KeimotoLions54575111111105003.216.226.275.501.225
192Yonetoshi KawamataDragons46574721330051710.277.368.340.709.325
193Hiroaki FukushiCarp3752432400020217.093.133.093.226.110
194Takashi NishimotoGiants4551450701010211.156.191.200.391.182
195Toshikazu HattoriFighters545143591005036.209.261.233.493.229
196Haruaki HaradaGiants56514951210040211.245.275.265.540.245
197Kazuo YamaneCarp2748435101020219.023.067.070.136.072
198Toshio KanbeSwallows2548393600130515.154.250.231.481.232
199Yoshiyuki SanoCarp4448453100028019.222.234.356.590.264
200Hakaru KuwanoTigers514843191017047.209.271.302.573.264
201Yoshio Tanaka横浜大洋4548400500010119.125.146.125.271.125
202Taneo OkumiyaLions294840470000037.175.267.175.442.217
203Hiroyoshi Shimizu横浜大洋45484151220182311.293.348.415.762.344
204Hajime KatoGiants3646421800030311.190.244.190.435.204
205Toru KusukiLions344642681002218.190.227.214.442.204
206Kenichi KajimaSwallows4346403600000120.150.171.150.321.147
207Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines2645404300110318.075.140.150.290.143
208Akira Ejiri横浜大洋4245421111004035.262.311.286.597.274
209Hironori ShogakiCarp384536461005098.167.333.194.528.268
210Akio IshiiDragons23434111030000210.244.279.317.596.271
211Taira FujitaTigers1843401110003325.275.302.275.577.259
212Minoru AokiSwallows6842368500013314.139.205.139.344.167
213Kazuhiko KudoTigers324233251003018.152.167.182.348.156
214Susumu WatanabeSwallows1741402410000112.100.122.125.247.115
215Osamu Nomura横浜大洋3541375700041215.189.231.189.420.195
216Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋82413612920015315.250.300.306.606.275
217Seiichi UematsuTigers424138672001019.184.200.237.437.196
218Hiroshi YoshimotoLions224035483116026.229.275.457.732.325
219Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers4937353300010012.086.086.086.171.076
220Takao IseSwallows353635250015019.143.167.229.395.182
221Takao ObanaSwallows3636311200000113.065.094.065.158.077
222Kazuma KakuraLions323533460102019.182.229.242.471.220
223Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines443430640012033.133.212.233.445.214
224Masataka Shirataki近鉄2834337102005114.303.324.364.687.309
225Kenji Nakade南海423331251016016.161.188.290.478.219
226Masayuki Miura横浜大洋3532283620010410.214.313.286.598.283
227Takahiro YanagiharaSwallows2332304400240116.133.188.333.521.244
228Takehide SatoSwallows163229241001029.138.194.172.366.174
229Masakatsu TsuchiyaDragons3231283410010113.143.167.179.345.157
230Tsutomu HasegawaTigers3331231200000210.087.192.087.279.150
231Nobuyuki SasakiMarines263029360013002.207.207.310.517.232
232Yutaka IkeuchiTigers543026151003039.192.276.231.507.241
233Hajime KugitaniSwallows92927161014016.222.276.370.646.297
234Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants242825010004005.040.038.040.078.034
235Shigeyuki Takahashi横浜大洋332823141000026.174.240.217.457.216
236Toshimi KuboFighters442823860002332.261.346.261.607.285
237Masato Osumi阪急812726120001003.077.074.077.151.066
238Masatoshi NakaharaFighters292724342000132.167.259.250.509.243
239Kunizo UmedaDragons432723150001112.217.250.217.467.214
240Satoshi TakahashiCarp2726221320000311.136.240.227.467.227
241Takahiro KenmotsuMarines322622140000233.182.280.182.462.226
242Yozo NagabuchiFighters262621031003036.143.308.190.498.256
243Shonosuke KasugaLions212623530000203.130.167.130.297.141
244Yutaka OnoCarp5826241200000010.083.083.083.167.074
245Toshiyuki Yoshizawa阪急332523930001104.130.130.130.261.116
246Kozo KawatoTigers612423372006115.304.333.391.725.327
247Shunji Nishimura近鉄362319241011026.211.286.421.707.325
248Satoshi Iwaki南海132219220001005.105.143.105.248.119
249Osamu KaneshiroLions112120220012004.100.143.250.393.186
250Tatsuo KomatsuDragons552121051002006.238.238.286.524.233
251Shinichiro IharaSwallows352118250001014.278.316.278.594.270
252Kazuaki FujishiroGiants272119120000018.105.150.105.255.124
253Sakae OkawaraDragons292118341000026.222.300.278.578.270
254Yoshiaki OkaCarp9721201231000406.150.150.200.350.156
255Michitake TakahashiDragons432019120000006.105.105.105.211.093
256Kiyoshi Tanioka阪急202020150012000.250.250.400.650.292
257Satoru YoshiokaLions151919220000102.105.105.105.211.093
258Yasuo Hosokawa阪急321918730002013.167.211.167.377.177
259Kohei Shimamoto近鉄211918031001003.167.211.222.433.203
260Yuji KasamaGiants221916030000017.188.316.188.503.253
261Yoshinori TodaDragons161816120003028.125.222.125.347.176
262Yutaka EnatsuCarp551716131002006.188.188.250.438.196
263Akio NakaoCarp621615420000101.133.133.133.267.118
264Jiro Hirabayashi阪急281614640000215.286.333.286.619.283
265Shiro Fujise近鉄67161328500012722.385.467.385.851.389
266Tadakazu OshimaTigers131611110011053.091.375.364.739.362
267Seikyoku MasuyamaTigers341612111002027.083.214.167.381.196
268Yuichi NakaharaDragons241512300000035.000.200.000.200.139
269Kazuhito Horii南海57151115300011022.273.429.273.701.341
270Ikuo ShimanoTigers43141210300001423.250.357.250.607.290
271Itaru NinomiyaGiants131413530000013.231.286.231.516.240
272Tomehiro KanedaCarp161411331012001.273.273.636.909.413
273Masayoshi MoriyamaMarines91412000000013.000.077.000.077.054
274Keizaburo Yoneda横浜大洋301412210011013.083.154.333.487.231
275Hiroaki Takeuchi横浜大洋301313131000002.231.231.308.538.241
276Kenichi YazawaDragons111312020000011.167.231.167.397.190
277Keishi AsanoGiants211312221000004.167.167.250.417.187
278Yoshiyuki SuenagaMarines111311000000021.000.154.000.154.107
279Fumitaka ItoTigers231312100000007.000.000.000.000.000
280Mitsuo SumiGiants451310130000014.300.364.300.664.305
281Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons221211120000002.182.182.182.364.161
282Takeshi YasudaSwallows19128010001024.125.300.125.425.228
283Yoshitaka KatoriGiants381211010000004.091.091.091.182.081
284Hiroaki MizutaniDragons47119110000004.111.111.111.222.099
285Shigeo IshiiGiants15107000000003.000.000.000.000.000
286Kuniaki NakamuraFighters1199010000001.111.111.111.222.099
287Kenji KomatsuDragons787110012001.143.125.571.696.288
288Kazuto FukushimaGiants888232000001.375.375.6251.000.449
289Yoshio Noguchi横浜大洋2587210000102.143.143.143.286.127
290Tetsuo NishiiSwallows4386100000003.000.143.000.143.103
291Hidetake WatanabeCarp4788120011003.250.250.625.875.399
292Masanori MatsuiSwallows687000000014.000.125.000.125.087
293Kenichi Wakabayashi横浜大洋5586800000211.000.143.000.143.100
294Yujiro MiyakoDragons2588010000001.125.125.125.250.111
295Kazuhide Ishiyama近鉄1588110000001.125.125.125.250.111
296Takamasa SuzukiDragons2476000000001.000.143.000.143.103
297Takayuki Iwai横浜大洋466320011001.333.333.8331.167.531
298Maiku MasukawaLions566000000000.000.000.000.000.000
299Masao Yamamoto南海966000000002.000.000.000.000.000
300Masaru AshizawaSwallows665000000013.000.167.000.167.116
301Michio Sato横浜大洋4366000000001.000.000.000.000.000
302Shinji RamotoSwallows1054010000011.250.400.250.650.317
303Shinya Kobayashi阪急1154010000012.250.400.250.650.317
304Takao KantoDragons553000000011.000.250.000.250.174
305Keiichi SakaiSwallows2454000000003.000.000.000.000.000
306RICK KREUGERGiants1853000000003.000.000.000.000.000
307Susumu OmataGiants2144000000002.000.000.000.000.000
308Shiro Miyamoto横浜大洋4044010000000.250.250.250.500.222
309Kosho SakomaruGiants1444000000002.000.000.000.000.000
310Toshio TanokuraDragons1144300000002.000.000.000.000.000
311Takashi Sakata南海1933000000100.000.000.000.000.000
312Terashi DonoeDragons1433011002002.333.333.6671.000.451
313Yoshio FukazawaTigers2432000000001.000.000.000.000.000
314Shuichi FukazawaCarp433100000101.000.000.000.000.000
315Ko Saito横浜大洋322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
316Teruo AidaSwallows822010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
317Shoji SadaokaGiants722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
318Hidemi Kato横浜大洋1022011000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
319Tokuzo NakatsukasaGiants222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
320Hiroshi Okawa横浜大洋1921000000011.000.500.000.500.348
321Koji ToriharaSwallows611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
322Sohachi AniyaTigers1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
323Hisataka YukizawaFighters611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
324Akira Tanaka阪急2611300000100.000.000.000.000.000
325Hisato AoyamaDragons911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
326Norio NakamuraTigers411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
327Teruyuki Uno阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
328Hiroyuki Yoshida南海211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
329Masahiro Hayashi近鉄411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
330Kenyu AkamineGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
331Kenichi SatoMarines111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Hiroki WatanabeCarp911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
333Jiro UedaTigers1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000