1978 Batting Stats

All 330 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Yutaka Fukumoto阪急1305955261071713510834706065.325.399.475.874.396
2JIM LYTTLECarp130578524851553013310823677.296.347.546.893.401
3Taira FujitaTigers13057552277157264135843718.301.352.441.792.359
4DAVE HILTONSwallows12856850176159371197664875.317.381.509.890.400
5Sadaharu OhGiants1305664409113220039118111443.300.436.6111.048.463
6Koji YamamotoCarp13056347311415328044112128474.323.425.6621.086.481
7Junichi KashiwabaraFighters130555500721471842484154964.294.357.490.847.382
8Makoto Matsubara横浜大洋12955149970164450169143936.329.376.515.891.398
9Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄12954950782137161739273144.270.312.347.659.299
10Sachio KinugasaCarp13054746181123181308796983.267.372.505.878.398
11Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋1295464665511822894186177.253.342.393.735.338
12ADRIAN GARRETTCarp13054346276125904097272104.271.378.550.927.419
13Isao ShibataGiants125542459901343261350347659.292.396.473.868.395
14WILLIE DAVISクラウン127532509671492141869121224.293.312.456.768.344
15Masayuki KakefuTigers129532465731481723210276386.318.400.570.970.436
16Keiji Nagasaki横浜大洋128530438841263082172277067.288.390.537.927.416
17Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows1205304601001573051771124924.341.408.539.948.424
18Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋129527472661362822710414894.288.351.528.879.395
19Michiyo AritoMarines120524473811322222063174262.279.339.461.800.363
20CHARLES MANUELSwallows127522468851461223910314380.312.372.596.969.433
21Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋12651845178147302238025658.326.401.554.955.428
22BOBBY MARCANO阪急12651748878157287279491438.322.346.574.920.413
23Katsuo OsugiSwallows12551646273151170309704751.327.391.558.950.426
24LERON LEEMarines12651446176146220308834186.317.380.560.940.422
25Kazumasa KonoGiants12851244357129197955233455.291.354.427.781.355
26BOBBY MITCHELLFighters128511470711291613693333122.274.323.543.865.389
27Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄1265024405911783828133556.266.326.352.678.310
28GENE MARTINDragons13050144856129140338415072.288.359.540.899.406
29LEON LEEMarines12850047159149266197362074.316.351.518.869.392
30Hideji Kato阪急12050042765109164248675580.255.344.480.824.372
31Masahiro Doiクラウン12649743354131130267525335.303.380.513.893.402
32Yoshiie Tachibanaクラウン124497460341156203971790.250.281.272.553.251
33Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄128495425751241772072135144.292.384.506.890.404
34Kinji Shimatani阪急12349043666130161227653744.298.363.491.854.385
35Koji Minoda阪急125488423851301961765613737.307.371.501.872.393
36CARLOS MAY南海12348741451129172128085457.312.398.449.847.384
37FELIX MILLAN横浜大洋1204854436312717323112520.287.329.352.681.310
38Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines12248343556126232135233355.290.340.441.781.354
39Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp110472427721291910747153246.302.365.443.808.367
40Koichi TabuchiTigers1174674136411980388914450.288.366.584.950.427
41Koichi Hada近鉄130463419411008494783270.239.289.341.630.287
42Isao HarimotoGiants11545642453131171217312739.309.349.502.851.382
43Takayuki Kono南海1074523984798185323162738.246.298.339.638.292
44BERNIE WILLIAMS阪急117448403641191621866113169.295.351.479.830.374
45Akinobu Mayumiクラウン11844841868117133838341842.280.314.383.696.315
46Toru SugiuraSwallows12544638855113172176774561.291.366.477.842.380
47Shiro MizunumaCarp1274453885110519374634447.271.344.389.733.335
48Toshio KatoFighters12644439240981701237123254.250.322.385.707.324
49Jitsuo MizutaniCarp11944140260140230257523348.348.399.592.991.443
50Masayuki Nakatsuka横浜大洋1244393984412618313083535.317.372.384.757.344
51Shozo DoiGiants1104353764610711142842718.285.336.351.687.313
52Masaru TomitaFighters10843337549115192934125046.307.387.440.827.376
53CHRIS ARNOLD近鉄12343140259110260157251861.274.306.450.756.340
54Tatsuhiko KimataDragons11743138537113140165503635.294.358.455.812.369
55JOHN SIPINGiants11642637552118191166354757.315.392.499.891.402
56Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄1094263764713319296283023.354.398.487.884.394
57Yasuhiro Takai阪急11642437747114131227713345.302.356.517.873.391
58Yoshiyuki SakakibaraTigers1054233585010320032883647.288.367.369.736.338
59Takahiro TokutsuMarines114420391511121816282147.286.317.384.701.317
60Hisaaki Fukushima横浜大洋1184183734193183154613453.249.318.434.752.344
61MIKE REINBACHTigers1024173724294121165323959.253.326.419.745.340
62Mitsuru Fujiwara南海994143964410080215131518.253.282.288.569.258
63Shigeru TakadaGiants1004113494897152531113825.278.350.375.726.332
64Yasunori OshimaDragons984103525099110154714764.281.371.440.811.369
65Akihiko OyaSwallows118408365449813074422629.268.316.362.678.308
66Sumio HirotaMarines1154073713691141231251924.245.286.305.591.269
67Masashi Takenochiクラウン1174063564395170144452939.267.346.433.778.355
68Hiromitsu Kadota南海1064063603790130154433759.250.323.411.735.335
69ROBERT HANSENクラウン1074013633999171113803134.273.334.416.750.341
70BOBBY TOLAN南海98393360319610163661838.267.320.350.670.306
71Chiaki Sadaoka南海111388352308012133331975.227.273.293.566.259
72Hiromasa Arai南海11638734431878411762425.253.304.308.612.280
73Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers10338432053801301130155448.250.359.394.753.347
74Makoto ShimadaFighters1153793374499142115192028.294.340.356.696.316
75Shuzo Arita近鉄1143763183682101104324644.258.354.390.744.343
76GENE LOCKLEARFighters108374354408524283841554.240.275.387.662.301
77Yasushi TaoDragons1023723394293120114732761.274.327.407.734.333
78Fujio SumiSwallows87370322418820072922148.273.322.401.722.329
79Toru Ogawa近鉄10836932746105172105023325.321.384.477.861.388
80Hideo FuruyaFighters108368330377214073231550.218.278.324.602.278
81Hiroaki InoeDragons1113623173972110123913149.227.314.375.689.319
82Shinji Nakazawa阪急118353306337311074013348.239.314.343.657.303
83Toshiro YanagidaGiants1153422995487216114763633.291.369.512.880.398
84Yoshihiro IizukaMarines114341301326784214152328.223.295.296.591.276
85Morimichi TakagiDragons89338314418915213373920.283.309.468.777.351
86Yoshinori Yamamuraクラウン104335316429170134131326.288.321.434.755.341
87Yukio FujinamiDragons9633329939696042232914.231.301.291.592.275
88Masahiro Kuroda南海11733328322528041412346.184.283.254.537.258
89Mikio SendoFighters103330295299010343512718.305.364.400.764.346
90Yuji Kubodera南海10432929922618362071837.204.248.311.559.256
91Yoshihito Oda南海10232829819709052531228.235.283.315.598.274
92Noriyoshi SanoTigers104323288226514183402732.226.294.365.658.302
93Shinsaku Katahira南海101314290257160153701529.245.293.421.714.324
94Shinji MasaokaDragons119305281236412001931543.228.272.270.542.249
95Toshiyuki MimuraCarp953022614865110112303235.249.331.418.749.343
96JOE LIS近鉄9529426222549063002757.206.283.309.592.276
97Mitsuo Motoiクラウン982912533077130633172327.304.369.427.796.361
98Takenori IkebeTigers9229127227627111811125.228.261.272.533.243
99Yoshiharu Wakanaクラウン1082882672557504211946.213.239.277.517.233
100Kyohei TanikiDragons1052862433868131521103926.280.382.403.785.362
101Tomio KinoshitaCarp99278240326814032721430.283.333.379.712.325
102Kazuhide FunadaSwallows95270236386412382512224.271.336.449.785.356
103Shunji Nishimura近鉄11626622921548232252229.236.300.328.628.289
104Seiichi UematsuTigers10425922728459321442347.198.272.291.563.263
105Hiroshi TakahashiMarines8825823220617053001024.263.297.358.655.296
106Yutaka Ohashi阪急1062542203148100623121444.218.276.345.622.286
107Kohei Shimamoto近鉄11224422126449192921536.199.258.371.629.288
108Kiyoshi MorimotoDragons97240202274350103023024.213.321.386.707.329
109Satoru Yoshiokaクラウン1002232071949220123714.237.269.266.534.244
110Mitsuo SuganoFighters9222118824486231551831.255.327.356.683.314
111Yozo NagabuchiFighters8621719716463092401329.234.290.386.676.308
112Yasunori NagaoSwallows8420819024407001711414.211.268.247.516.240
113Tadayoshi Okuma阪急762051821542601152918.231.276.280.556.255
114Kenichi YazawaDragons70199184175214021811127.283.323.391.715.323
115Ikuo ShimanoTigers891961792234813169930.190.240.296.536.248
116Shintaro MizutaniSwallows87188162284743117131617.290.354.370.724.330
117Kazuhiko OkajiFighters7918216025487131731318.300.367.412.780.356
118Yasunori ItoDragons9318115719344261222247.217.317.382.699.325
119Jinten HakuMarines581811711944703115712.257.289.351.640.290
120Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines1041771611231201133926.193.235.224.459.212
121Kuniaki NakamuraFighters6617515516275021231435.174.246.245.491.232
122Shinnosuke KataokaTigers6617315611365011201627.231.302.282.584.272
123DANNY WALTON横浜大洋7516414417314092211944.215.311.431.742.342
124Takao KantoDragons901571431534400911133.238.297.266.563.261
125Kenichiro Kawamura阪急701561451941629320914.283.321.538.858.385
126Osamu Hiroseクラウン67155143102810081611.196.232.203.435.200
127Teruhide Sakurai南海531501341021201711217.157.231.194.425.205
128Takumi EjimaMarines81149139930602173614.216.247.302.549.249
129Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants69145132102630391825.197.248.288.536.248
130Katsuya NomuraMarines641451337304131201015.226.283.338.621.285
131Masataka Nashida近鉄581411201732427303915.267.321.508.829.372
132Hisataka YukizawaFighters851411261226611122514.206.239.294.532.242
133Kazuo Hasegawaクラウン81139129630601150720.233.268.302.570.259
134Kazuto FukushimaGiants82138124152820281816.226.273.290.563.259
135Hideaki Keimotoクラウン1051341281333102101424.258.278.313.591.266
136Kenji DoiMarines66134125534701150413.272.290.352.642.287
137Tsuyoshi OshitaCarp64134115152530172137.217.295.270.564.264
138Susumu WatanabeSwallows6113011414224141711024.193.266.351.617.284
139Toshikazu HattoriFighters79128114162860283714.246.295.351.646.296
140Hideshi MuraiFighters6112410317271092701525.262.364.534.898.405
141Takuji Otaクラウン74122111936402180814.324.364.414.778.349
142Nobuo Yonetani南海51121103719101911413.184.283.223.507.243
143Tokuji Nagaike阪急5512010410271052101413.260.342.413.755.344
144Yoshiyuki SuenagaMarines46119109122920318169.266.310.367.677.309
145Kenji AwaguchiGiants80119110173360496521.300.325.464.788.352
146Osamu Inoe阪急7611610131298051161120.287.363.515.878.398
147Koji YamamotoGiants871161021130223240812.294.348.441.789.354
148Junzo UchidaCarp68112981532710110129.327.393.418.811.366
149Kunio FukutomiSwallows601109912235121501112.232.309.364.673.311
150Toshiyuki Yoshizawa阪急911039821262041710315.265.301.408.709.322
151Takashi YoshidaGiants54100928144018038.152.177.228.405.185
152Taneo Okumiyaクラウン53100841222130112923.262.354.345.699.326
153Keitoku YamashitaSwallows499788112120381717.239.309.364.673.311
154Junshi WatanabeTigers5896841318400501024.214.298.262.560.264
155Keisuke SendaMarines629488122530195210.284.297.352.649.290
156Shinichi SakakiMarines45918361600141610.193.264.229.493.233
157Akio Saito横浜大洋47908261210010134.146.157.159.315.142
158Haruki Iharaクラウン809083102110252513.253.311.337.648.298
159Tatsuo OmiyaFighters518984522211124412.262.295.345.641.291
160Osamu Nomura横浜大洋44888471110030134.131.141.143.284.128
161Hiroaki FukushiCarp42887771420030134.182.203.208.410.187
162Masatoshi NakaharaFighters76877872212071515.282.325.346.671.306
163Takeshi KiritoshiTigers57867741700130817.221.291.260.550.257
164Yasuhiko Tsuji横浜大洋378569714003701218.203.337.333.671.319
165Takuji KanayamaDragons3782699130161311325.188.317.478.795.366
166Kojiro IkegayaCarp368174416411100223.216.228.338.566.251
167Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants36766581410150512.215.271.277.548.254
168Shigeru KobayashiGiants43766731220010427.179.225.209.434.202
169Takao IseSwallows737361416002160106.262.384.361.744.348
170Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows43736141030060224.164.185.213.398.179
171Takashi Sakata南海4671647131006029.203.235.219.454.208
172HAL BREEDENTigers17716141730212089.279.352.426.778.351
173Hakaru KuwanoTigers687064411011120211.172.229.250.479.224
174Tadashi MatsumotoGiants6770661314100512118.212.217.227.445.197
175Satoshi TakahashiCarp39705841520030113.259.283.293.576.261
176Hisao NiuraGiants6369513710050717.137.237.157.394.196
177Akira Ejiri横浜大洋596961416202130711.262.333.393.727.331
178Yukio YaegashiSwallows22696041110130615.183.279.250.529.254
179Yasujiro SuzukiSwallows3769593720090122.119.131.153.284.129
180Kenji KomatsuDragons53685851240230921.207.324.379.703.328
181Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines3267647201029028.313.333.422.755.340
182Kozo KawatoTigers4266556182028078.327.406.473.879.396
183Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄746359370011629.119.161.169.331.157
184Narihiro Abe近鉄5663588162006236.276.317.310.628.285
185Terashi DonoeDragons54625561101270216.200.224.345.570.258
186Tadakazu OshimaTigers466257713012100515.228.290.368.659.303
187Takayuki Iwai横浜大洋696056131820160314.321.356.411.767.346
188Kunizo UmedaDragons6260499141001286.286.397.306.703.331
189Hajime KatoGiants3460511400020318.078.127.078.206.103
190Toshizo Sakamoto近鉄4359545101005737.185.228.204.432.200
191Haruaki HaradaGiants6258513123028157.235.310.412.722.329
192Takeshi YasudaSwallows475748270003047.146.208.146.353.170
193Manabu KitabeppuCarp3957474500020518.106.189.106.295.149
194Yasuhiro HagiwaraCarp525646716101110103.348.464.435.899.411
195Masaji Hiramatsu横浜大洋3655483500021319.104.157.104.261.128
196Jun MisawaDragons55555221510020012.288.288.308.596.265
197Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers3555484111005008.229.229.250.479.213
198Masaru UnoDragons26554861020371614.208.296.438.734.338
199Kenji FurusawaTigers3453410410010413.098.196.122.318.164
200Isao Ito横浜大洋4652471920030418.191.250.234.484.225
201Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons325043090001015.209.227.209.437.197
202Akio NakaoCarp59493971030033410.256.318.333.652.297
203Koji KagitaniFighters2149424111001007.262.262.286.548.243
204Masanori AraiMarines4749485101002004.208.208.229.438.195
205Eiji Fujii阪急354845182005012.178.191.222.414.186
206Hiroyoshi Shimizu横浜大洋5047407820040310.200.304.250.554.267
207Yoshio MizukamiMarines584540891002409.225.225.250.475.211
208Akio IshiiDragons204441660002038.146.205.146.351.168
209Junichi IkedaTigers2344441700030012.159.159.159.318.141
210Shigeyuki Takahashi横浜大洋3544362400050317.111.167.111.278.134
211Haruhiko Suzukiクラウン184341290000114.220.256.220.475.219
212Takenori EmotoTigers5643350710040115.200.243.229.472.219
213Yutaka IkeuchiTigers4239360600010014.167.167.167.333.148
214Fumio TakahashiMarines153830371000022.233.281.267.548.252
215Masayuki KamigakiDragons4237351062003119.171.216.229.445.207
216Yoshinori TodaDragons293731240002028.129.182.129.311.150
217Keizaburo Yoneda横浜大洋46373671020310109.278.297.583.881.399
218Toshimi KuboFighters403634650001228.147.194.147.342.162
219Takeshi UedaGiants493624421003134.083.281.125.406.226
220Fumiaki Kadota横浜大洋3935342300000011.088.114.088.203.097
221Toru Wada南海273534460024016.176.200.353.553.253
222Takashi NishimotoGiants563532373014009.219.219.406.625.282
223Yoshiyuki Matsumoto南海243535371014009.200.200.314.514.231
224Toshihiro OkitaGiants333426561014155.231.394.385.779.368
225Yoshio Noguchi横浜大洋6531251242001737.160.250.240.490.235
226Shinichiro IharaSwallows583125371002015.280.321.320.641.289
227Toru Kusukiクラウン1830294100024117.345.367.552.918.413
228Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp123028261001016.214.241.250.491.224
229Hirokazu KatoTigers312927761001314.222.276.259.535.249
230Masato Osumi阪急872826532001022.115.179.192.371.178
231Minoru AokiSwallows91282617500001515.192.222.192.415.190
232Mitsuo SumiGiants6028271300000111.111.143.111.254.120
233Jiro UedaTigers272723230011018.130.167.261.428.199
234Masaji Nishizawaクラウン282724051000017.208.269.250.519.243
235Hiroshi ShintakuDragons282723260004036.261.346.261.607.285
236Yutaka EnatsuCarp492723184004046.348.444.522.966.435
237Masaru AshizawaSwallows172725231000016.120.154.160.314.147
238Hironori ShogakiCarp302719261006081.316.519.368.887.421
239Shuichi FukazawaCarp7726251393011017.360.385.600.985.442
240Teruo AidaSwallows292622040000006.182.182.182.364.161
241Yuji KasamaGiants262523120005126.087.160.087.247.127
242Teruyuki Uno阪急252421230113033.143.250.381.631.297
243Takahiro YanagiharaSwallows202420231001049.150.292.200.492.247
244Kenichi KajimaSwallows472419010001026.053.136.053.189.104
245Senichi HoshinoDragons342319132013014.158.200.421.621.285
246Seikyoku MasuyamaTigers452323350000007.217.217.217.435.193
247Yoshiyuki SanoCarp192321153002015.238.261.381.642.284
248Masataka Shirataki近鉄122219161017033.316.409.526.935.422
249Takamasa SuzukiDragons322219230000026.158.238.158.396.193
250Masao Yamamoto南海162222331012308.136.136.318.455.207
251Yoichi InoeMarines162120320001007.100.095.100.195.084
252Kenji Nakade南海232119250001016.263.300.263.563.257
253Masao Tamura横浜大洋402116030000029.188.278.188.465.225
254Shinji Sasamoto阪急372119810001023.053.143.053.195.109
255Toshio TanokuraDragons152020220000007.100.100.100.200.089
256Teruo Suzukiクラウン281919310000002.053.053.053.105.047
257Ryuzo Yamamotoクラウン321919750001106.263.263.263.526.233
258Kenichi Wakabayashi横浜大洋421917540002224.235.316.235.551.260
259Kazuo YamamotoGiants231916110000114.063.118.063.180.093
260Jiro Hirabayashi阪急4818151030000231.200.333.200.533.264
261Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp201817120001002.118.167.118.284.139
262Tatsuo MinemotoTigers171818221011008.111.111.333.444.203
263Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines91716150012015.313.353.500.853.385
264FRED KUHAULUADragons251715110000017.067.125.067.192.099
265Tomohiro TanimuraTigers281713020001008.154.154.154.308.136
266Tsutomu HasegawaTigers36179210012045.111.385.444.829.392
267Yoshiaki Toyama南海161513010001012.077.133.077.210.106
268Hisato AoyamaDragons3415141100000110.071.133.071.205.106
269Yutaka OnoCarp411514260113013.429.467.7861.252.559
270Tetsuo NishiiSwallows301514031000008.214.214.286.500.223
271CLYDE WRIGHTGiants71414240001004.286.286.286.571.253
272Itaru NinomiyaGiants551414110000003.071.071.071.143.063
273Takehide Sato近鉄121313000000004.000.000.000.000.000
274Sohachi AniyaTigers391110010001005.100.100.100.200.089
275Keishi AsanoGiants231110110000016.100.182.100.282.144
276Kazuhide Ishiyama近鉄21119130002011.333.455.333.788.371
277Toshifumi TakatsukiCarp111111020000001.182.182.182.364.161
278Hiroshi Yoshimotoクラウン81111010000002.091.091.091.182.081
279Tomohisa ShojiGiants44109310000102.111.111.111.222.099
280Shiro Fujise近鉄69101022000002004.000.000.000.000.000
281Takashi Nemoto横浜大洋18109011000014.111.200.222.422.205
282Shiro Miyamoto横浜大洋42109000000015.000.100.000.100.070
283Kosho SakomaruGiants798010001005.125.111.125.236.099
284Kazuhito Horii南海51991310000801.111.111.111.222.099
285Hiroshi TakahashiSwallows1099100000002.000.000.000.000.000
286Makoto KurataSwallows4396110000001.167.167.167.333.148
287Masashi DoiCarp1883000000001.000.000.000.000.000
288Nobuyuki SasakiMarines588140102003.500.500.7501.250.563
289Shinya Kobayashi阪急1988120000200.250.250.250.500.222
290Toru ShibuyaFighters588000000004.000.000.000.000.000
291Shigeki MoriokaCarp888010001002.125.125.125.250.111
292Masakatsu TsuchiyaDragons1788110000004.125.125.125.250.111
293Susumu OmataGiants2987100000015.000.125.000.125.087
294Shigeru SugiyamaGiants686010000010.167.286.167.452.226
295Kazunori ShinozukaGiants377020002002.286.286.286.571.253
296Shigeki Tsurusaki南海974000000023.000.333.000.333.232
297Shigeru SugimuraSwallows376000000001.000.000.000.000.000
298Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋1277020000002.286.286.286.571.253
299Kunio KobayashiSwallows4665100000001.000.000.000.000.000
300Yoshiro SotokobaCarp1566010001000.167.167.167.333.148
301Yuji KitagawaMarines666100000001.000.000.000.000.000
302Mitsuo Tateishi南海1266010001001.167.167.167.333.148
303Fumitaka ItoTigers1964010000002.250.250.250.500.222
304Norikazu MiyataTigers1454000000003.000.000.000.000.000
305Hajime KugitaniSwallows855020001003.400.400.400.800.355
306Tatsumi MatsushitaTigers1255421000001.400.400.6001.000.448
307Isao TamuraGiants1644010000002.250.250.250.500.222
308Keiichi IkutaSwallows543000000012.000.250.000.250.174
309Masaki MiuraSwallows2243000000002.000.000.000.000.000
310Takao ObanaSwallows744120000002.500.500.5001.000.444
311Tsutomu Watanabe阪急244131000001.750.7501.0001.750.782
312Hiroshi Okawa横浜大洋4033000000001.000.000.000.000.000
313Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋933100001002.000.000.000.000.000
314Kiyoshi NakahataGiants533010001001.333.333.333.667.296
315Yukio KakizakiFighters1833300000001.000.000.000.000.000
316Satoru MiwaCarp4233020000000.667.667.6671.333.591
317Yoshitaka ShinyaMarines633100000002.000.000.000.000.000
318Yukio IidaDragons333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
319Yukio KurosakaSwallows822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
320Hiroki WatanabeCarp3322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
321Yuichi NakaharaDragons222010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
322Yoshio Tanaka横浜大洋1322100000000.000.000.000.000.000
323Takahiro KenmotsuCarp422100000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Masao SatoDragons4222110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
325Seiji KobayashiCarp222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
326Yoshiaki OkaCarp4921800000211.000.500.000.500.348
327Akira Kuramochiクラウン1510000000010-1.000--.697
328Hisashi Yamada阪急3511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
329Kaoru HirataGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
330Yataro OishiDragons2711000000000.000.000.000.000.000