1977 Batting Stats

All 338 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Yutaka Fukumoto阪急130597541891652191654614974.305.366.466.832.377
2Sachio KinugasaCarp130582514881362222567285381.265.340.461.801.365
3Sadaharu OhGiants13057043211414015050124112637.324.477.7061.183.516
4Makoto Matsubara大洋129568516871462613411054545.283.342.535.877.395
5Isao ShibataGiants127565506941452471852345150.287.353.468.822.372
6Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄13055550857145223448162748.285.319.364.683.308
7Shigeru TakadaGiants127554473811402221765114042.296.351.459.809.365
8Kenichi YazawaDragons13055449365154294145555351.312.381.473.853.386
9Koji YamamotoCarp13055244810213824444113229464.308.428.6741.102.486
10Yasunori NagaoSwallows12854947668116215430133340.244.296.334.630.289
11Tomio Tashiro大洋130549484791462533588252118.302.373.583.956.428
12JOHN SIPIN大洋12954749476153183228754777.310.367.492.859.387
13Hiromitsu Kadota南海12854347971150220259155272.313.379.516.895.401
14Koichi Hada近鉄13053549862132161227592875.265.303.434.736.332
15BOBBY MITCHELLFighters128525482701171913275937158.243.299.485.785.356
16Kinji Shimatani阪急13052147762155251227433545.325.374.520.894.402
17Keiji Nagasaki大洋1265194337911518319571958101.266.369.453.822.376
18Taira FujitaTigers11951447362142233114363535.300.351.431.782.355
19LERON LEEMarines1245124677414830334109936106.317.365.612.978.437
20ADRIAN GARRETTCarp128509445641241903591157103.279.358.557.915.410
21Junichi Kashiwabara南海129507462651181931854123858.255.315.426.741.338
22Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines12850545149116214176243985.257.317.435.752.342
23Katsuo OsugiSwallows123505453621491913110403765.329.382.581.963.429
24Morimichi TakagiDragons121504468741361832052101849.291.323.470.793.358
25Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows122503441951583052070134614.358.423.5851.008.450
26JIM LYTTLECarp120496452751362301965133860.301.356.478.834.377
27Masahiro Doiクラウン1234954284510680246735735.248.340.435.775.354
28Mitsuo Motoiクラウン119494422481111351139225774.263.350.396.746.342
29Katsuya Nomura南海127493447339591165803341.213.270.345.614.281
30Isao HarimotoGiants12249344067153166248234037.348.404.575.979.437
31Yasunori OshimaDragons12649143364144151277165274.333.407.559.966.434
32Jinten HakuMarines12649045250127112165663033.281.327.420.748.338
33Hideji Kato阪急12048942364135274197345364.319.401.537.937.421
34ROBERT HANSENクラウン12548944953121140206023966.269.327.434.761.346
35Daisuke Yamashita大洋10548842377110173184864968.260.338.442.780.356
36WALT WILLIAMSFighters117487458621232062165101837.269.293.476.769.345
37Yoshikazu Takagi大洋12548443368140280207334568.323.390.527.916.413
38BERNIE WILLIAMS阪急12547743960110216165082962.251.299.435.734.333
39HAL BREEDENTigers120476415629861379025385.236.330.523.853.387
40Masaru TomitaFighters1134724145512721695994534.307.372.452.824.371
41Hiromasa Arai南海1214694096393155121144038.227.302.296.598.278
42Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers11946838865941521227155967.242.349.384.733.340
43GENE MARTINDragons11946740853115130317805366.282.368.542.910.411
44Toshio KatoFighters129466408471101911136173431.270.346.402.748.343
45Michiyo AritoMarines115457404721332231653263563.329.388.517.905.405
46Tadayoshi Okuma阪急12345739945100171123512842.251.310.388.699.320
47Sumio HirotaMarines1144454035596102223202423.238.285.288.573.262
48Jitsuo MizutaniCarp11944440453126312135023546.312.367.495.862.388
49Hiroaki InoeDragons12044438760110130176053251.284.358.450.807.367
50Toshiro YanagidaGiants114441374681271822167175536.340.425.567.992.444
51GAIL HOPKINS南海11344140237107132166913325.266.325.428.753.342
52Mitsuru Fujiwara南海10244140646122122439152819.300.347.369.716.324
53MIKE REINBACHTigers109441381581242321462144854.325.405.507.911.410
54Masayuki KakefuTigers10343938159126184236945058.331.405.580.986.439
55Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄11842639037102125846102057.262.303.379.682.310
56Satoru Yoshiokaクラウン1144243874488141636152143.227.269.315.585.267
57Masashi Takenochiクラウン11942138858102110265191954.263.314.492.807.366
58Kazumasa KonoGiants125419357491051861245133949.294.377.479.856.388
59CHARLES MANUELSwallows1144193587011380429734960.316.403.6901.093.484
60BOBBY MARCANO阪急10441739452106210216751557.269.305.482.787.356
61Tatsuhiko KimataDragons12341738432119160135112541.310.355.453.808.365
62Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋1214143564495120329144852.267.352.326.678.314
63ROGER REPOZSwallows1114083655296151225513570.263.328.490.819.370
64Yasuhiro Takai阪急11140536434101130115603050.277.337.404.741.337
65Yoshihito OdaFighters12039837741991708298832.263.289.371.660.298
66Yoshihiro IizukaMarines12339034059104143022293733.306.376.365.741.339
67Takenori IkebeTigers11338936831101150134661040.274.301.421.722.326
68Kohei Shimamoto近鉄1263833523883160123781959.236.284.384.668.304
69Shiro MizunumaCarp118381334398416253273648.251.333.356.690.319
70Koichi TabuchiTigers1023813414889110235923240.261.333.496.829.376
71Takahiro TokutsuMarines1123803483210620224441915.305.337.391.728.326
72Toshiyuki MimuraCarp104376347278314184021754.239.283.354.637.291
73Shozo DoiGiants115374334348719184961716.260.294.395.689.311
74Takayuki Kono南海1103643303988142019101130.267.291.321.612.276
75Hisaaki Fukushima大洋1053573173483120135003155.262.333.423.756.345
76Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄11335631940841111339112265.263.317.426.744.336
77Tsuyoshi OshitaCarp89347304367681224192424.250.304.303.607.278
78Osamu Hiroseクラウン103346308278410143012528.273.334.351.685.314
79Yoshiharu Wakanaクラウン103340318299310142911029.292.323.368.691.312
80Yutaka Ohashi阪急11933928929624042232660.215.278.270.548.255
81Kazuhide FunadaSwallows1013393042486102120152925.283.346.339.685.314
82Chiaki Sadaoka南海101334309326712083232369.217.269.333.603.277
83Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄10933029330598063092639.201.274.290.564.263
84JACK PIERCE南海95328291306691133912361.227.302.399.700.321
85Kazuhiko OkajiFighters108327305368613152751429.282.319.380.699.317
86Shunji Nishimura近鉄11832629020618121531845.210.261.266.527.244
87Toru Ogawa近鉄99322288349012232282516.313.375.399.775.353
88Akihiko OyaSwallows85308282287114182911730.252.293.394.686.310
89WILLIE DAVISDragons7230228847881322563101018.306.332.625.957.431
90Akinobu Mayumiクラウン11629527637729161421835.261.280.366.646.291
91Takuji Otaクラウン96292273307260134051341.264.297.429.725.327
92JIMMY ROSARIOクラウン10729025727569051852957.218.300.311.611.285
93CLARENCE JONES近鉄82289248304481112403751.177.291.351.641.302
94Shuzo Arita近鉄96279234255310042443339.226.338.321.659.311
95Takashi YoshidaGiants9327924920576052501819.229.283.313.596.274
96Shintaro MizutaniSwallows11427423622488502081641.203.263.280.542.253
97Yozo NagabuchiFighters100272243195470104182122.222.287.374.661.302
98Teruhide Sakurai南海9726623715486031991121.203.248.266.514.237
99Shinji MasaokaDragons12025923323557201281335.236.282.283.565.259
100Hiroshi TakahashiMarines9925723824701243280814.294.325.416.741.335
101Masatoshi NakaharaFighters11025423217463121451422.198.249.246.495.230
102Susumu WatanabeSwallows9125222528469082671852.204.283.351.634.295
103Toshizo Sakamoto近鉄93237212196162112161616.288.346.349.695.318
104Yukio FujinamiDragons10023721432689162011119.318.365.453.818.371
105Kunio FukutomiSwallows9423620733579163112524.275.355.415.770.352
106Yoshiyuki SakakibaraTigers10023419529437172122231.221.298.374.673.310
107Mitsuo SuganoFighters11823320517387001571035.185.227.220.447.206
108Noriyoshi SanoTigers6722820323629082122226.305.379.468.847.385
109Kimiyasu MurakamiMarines1022282121551704181828.241.275.330.605.276
110JACK LINDGiants6522719824475292312348.237.330.419.750.345
111Kazuo Hasegawaクラウン822182071451705170510.246.269.353.621.280
112Yoshinori Yamamuraクラウン882162001343720180827.215.260.270.530.244
113Masataka Nashida近鉄802101901547500102829.247.287.274.561.256
114Shinji Nakazawa阪急8420919111304021411232.157.210.209.419.197
115Hisataka YukizawaFighters113209189173740285731.196.235.249.484.223
116Shinnosuke KataokaTigers70208185235040102701734.270.341.454.796.363
117Tomio KinoshitaCarp106201182214411142171028.242.278.379.657.298
118Masanori AraiMarines1001971811533404182422.182.212.271.482.221
119Masayoshi HigashidaTigers5719618320505391701327.273.321.481.802.364
120Narihiro Abe近鉄851941851237331196429.200.216.265.481.217
121Yukio YaegashiSwallows6019117624479061801148.267.317.420.738.336
122Akira Ejiri大洋68190166194410112111611.265.332.355.687.313
123Kyohei TanikiDragons11717515332366141461932.235.331.366.697.324
124Kenichiro Kawamura阪急791731631746507250732.282.312.442.754.339
125Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines95169159173441280228.214.224.289.513.231
126Keitoku YamashitaSwallows8216814820327172421528.216.299.419.718.330
127Yasushi TaoDragons961661521942616191931.276.315.447.762.344
128Tokuji Nagaike阪急58164142213920102701819.275.348.500.848.379
129Makoto ShimadaFighters7916214418338109101021.229.280.299.579.265
130Yoshiyuki SuenagaMarines731601461234405202719.233.278.363.641.292
131Mikio SendoFighters611571431029012141615.203.240.259.499.228
132Kenji AwaguchiGiants901521431235205212526.245.278.364.642.291
133Haruhiko Suzukiクラウン9715113811232131201128.167.227.261.488.228
134Toru Kusukiクラウン761451351435401144420.259.284.311.595.268
135Toru SugiuraSwallows83142124244010061451318.323.393.548.941.422
136Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp581411302338620614733.292.338.369.707.322
137Junzo UchidaCarp8013912116402042411516.331.399.446.845.381
138Toshikazu HattoriFighters60135118113321185911.280.341.339.680.312
139Hakaru KuwanoTigers731271147242041101219.211.291.333.625.291
140Yasuhiko Tsuji大洋5412711010308011001630.273.365.373.738.341
141Yoshinori Hirose南海50125119132961011139.244.258.311.569.255
142Toru ShibuyaFighters6112310815252131401228.231.325.352.677.316
143Osamu Inoe阪急711211061828712710816.264.336.406.742.339
144Isao Ito大洋8012010510310052011120.295.367.438.805.364
145Kiyoshi MorimotoDragons49118997173121311314.172.274.283.556.263
146Takeshi KiritoshiTigers7411511183132240418.279.304.396.701.317
147Eiji Fujii阪急6111410653420216068.321.351.396.747.334
148Yoichi InoeMarines88114991620103921020.202.286.303.589.276
149Tsukasa YamashitaFighters8610794151730189821.181.250.245.495.233
150Satoshi TakahashiCarp441069031000040132.111.129.111.240.111
151Teruyuki Uno阪急5910491619120311016.209.294.264.558.264
152Toshimi KuboFighters53999362260062322.237.260.301.561.254
153Koji YamamotoGiants899894626502180313.277.296.394.690.309
154Senichi HoshinoDragons429684101910380519.226.270.345.615.281
155Asakichi Yoda近鉄87968861330040425.148.219.182.401.194
156Yasuhiro HagiwaraCarp5290799185205095.228.307.342.649.301
157BUDDY BRADFORD近鉄568978815014114923.192.281.372.653.302
158Kuniaki NakamuraSwallows36898281430360611.171.227.317.544.253
159Kozo KawatoTigers82898014171027467.212.284.300.584.273
160Shinsaku Katahira南海44888521830030316.212.239.247.486.221
161Takumi EjimaMarines57868241730183012.207.214.280.495.222
162Koji Minoda阪急868474212051177614.270.333.405.739.338
163Shigeru KobayashiGiants42837651200000324.158.190.158.348.161
164Kojiro IkegayaCarp44826762010051516.299.347.313.661.301
165Shinichi MiyoshiDragons79796913810271719.116.218.217.435.214
166Fumio TakahashiMarines6079729194008246.264.303.319.622.283
167Tadashi YazawaGiants437965711202601112.169.308.292.600.290
168Kenji FurusawaTigers3778632910250316.143.182.254.436.203
169Takenori EmotoTigers3677643810000523.125.188.141.329.160
170Takuji KanayamaDragons40776691420370821.212.307.379.685.319
171Yoshiaki Toyama南海31767362261140312.301.329.452.781.352
172Hiroyoshi Shimizu大洋64766661050140614.152.219.273.492.230
173Makoto KamigochiFighters2976716173002239.239.280.282.562.257
174Ikuo ShimanoTigers687665151730197610.262.324.354.678.311
175Takeshi YasudaSwallows51736461010000314.156.194.172.366.171
176Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp4573706182004018.257.288.286.573.261
177Kenji DoiMarines4772664160026148.242.282.333.615.279
178Shinichi SakakiMarines4070644121004148.188.246.203.450.212
179CLYDE WRIGHTGiants3167593920190021.153.150.237.387.172
180Takao IseSwallows586766218101111116.273.284.333.617.277
181Yoshio Noguchi大洋7167571412200212512.211.274.246.520.243
182Yuji KasamaGiants35666141630150411.262.318.361.679.311
183Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows47665861010590224.172.200.448.648.297
184Takeshi UedaGiants63655671631191310.286.333.429.762.346
185Tatsuo OmiyaFighters406460510112110213.167.194.317.510.234
186Yasujiro SuzukiSwallows37645731530030310.263.300.316.616.280
187Masaji Hiramatsu大洋3464536500250624.094.180.208.388.188
188Shigeru SugiyamaGiants3063517143007194.275.371.333.704.324
189Hideshi MuraiFighters406254510104140511.185.250.426.676.308
190Keisuke SendaMarines57625771831001210.316.339.404.742.334
191Tadashi MatsumotoGiants49615711203041110410.351.393.6141.007.452
192Tomotaka Sugiyama大洋50615471230050222.222.250.278.528.240
193Shinzaburo Tsuboiクラウン58605451120031410.204.259.241.499.232
194Teruo AidaSwallows4059471720030518.149.231.191.422.204
195Tadakazu OshimaTigers48585191330371517.255.316.490.806.362
196Goro ToiTigers6156512131028049.255.304.392.696.315
197Shigeki MoriokaCarp4156497101100077.204.304.265.569.271
198Yasunori ItoDragons5856474920140812.191.304.298.601.284
199Hironori ShogakiCarp36565031120160511.220.291.320.611.283
200Nobuo Yonetani南海1955506131018023.260.296.340.636.288
201Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants3454443801010213.182.217.227.445.205
202Tomohiro TanimuraTigers3653482910020216.188.220.208.428.197
203Takamasa SuzukiDragons5753451910040312.200.265.222.488.230
204Jiro UedaTigers3151431840020113.186.205.279.484.220
205Kenichi KajimaSwallows4550414710020418.171.244.195.440.210
206Takao KantoDragons40504531030001511.222.300.289.589.275
207Kunizo UmedaDragons3950437100004237.233.313.233.545.258
208Akio Saito大洋3849450400020116.089.109.089.198.092
209Yoshio MizukamiMarines4448465630010113.130.149.196.345.158
210Manabu KitabeppuCarp3348433600030117.140.159.140.299.137
211Terashi DonoeDragons43484411221150011.273.289.432.721.326
212Toshihiko SonodaCarp40484731010111010.213.213.298.511.229
213Takashi Sakata南海8847381380101457.211.295.263.559.262
214Kimio MachidaTigers46474571040121112.222.255.378.633.289
215Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋564640361000039.150.209.175.384.183
216Shuichi FukazawaCarp88444310112016515.256.273.372.645.291
217Toshihiro Hayashi南海3844401910020311.225.295.250.545.256
218Akira ShinyaFighters344338681001407.211.268.237.505.237
219Toshiyuki Yoshizawa阪急434340651001227.125.167.150.317.150
220Hisao NiuraGiants4442351510010217.143.189.171.361.170
221Yoshinori TodaDragons2642351100010219.029.081.029.110.062
222Kiyoshi Tanioka大洋344239230001018.077.100.077.177.084
223Haruaki HaradaGiants454035260003045.171.275.171.446.221
224Yoshitaka Terada近鉄213832260001356.188.297.188.485.238
225Kenichi Wakabayashi大洋663728961113279.214.371.429.800.372
226Tsutomu Watanabe阪急4737311160114163.194.324.355.679.321
227Keizaburo Yoneda大洋423631561015128.194.265.323.587.274
228Shinji Sasamoto阪急4535321030113425.094.171.250.421.204
229Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers583426262002026.231.286.308.593.273
230Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons3634322500000111.156.182.156.338.156
231Makoto TsuchidaSwallows393229231000018.103.188.138.325.165
232Itaru NinomiyaGiants10832281841001214.143.200.179.379.181
233Hideyuki Okue大洋403130371001008.233.233.267.500.223
234Hisato AoyamaDragons4430281100000017.036.036.036.071.032
235Takashi NishimotoGiants473028261012007.214.214.357.571.257
236Kazuhito Horii南海4929241960004335.250.333.250.583.275
237Masayuki KamigakiDragons112928671115115.250.276.464.740.336
238Yoshiyuki SanoCarp2028281810060011.286.286.321.607.270
239Shigeki Tsurusaki南海332825651012038.200.286.360.646.300
240Masao Tamura大洋4327231200000210.087.160.087.247.127
241Kazunori ShinozukaGiants182624250000024.208.269.208.478.224
242Kazuo YamamotoGiants532622351000012.227.261.273.534.243
243Masato Osumi阪急792524552001015.208.240.292.532.243
244Keishi AsanoGiants312521030000005.143.143.143.286.127
245Mitsuru Mochizuki南海142522122001028.091.200.182.382.193
246Satoshi NiimiCarp232422250001027.227.292.227.519.243
247Hiroaki SuzukiDragons252322131000016.136.174.182.356.166
248Fumimune Tokuyamaクラウン232221100000016.000.045.000.045.032
249Shigekuni Mashiba大洋3622210200000011.095.095.095.190.084
250Masataka Shirataki近鉄132120261003015.300.333.350.683.309
251Hajime KatoGiants132116141001003.250.250.313.563.251
252Hiroshi ShintakuDragons202020051003003.250.250.300.550.245
253Hiroshige SaruwatariFighters162019040002016.211.250.211.461.212
254Ikumasa Oshima阪急192019020000104.105.150.105.255.125
255Hiroaki FukushiCarp462017010001008.059.059.059.118.052
256Yoshiyuki Matsumoto南海381918331011014.167.211.389.599.276
257Shigeru SugimuraSwallows321918131001018.167.211.222.433.201
258Yukio IidaDragons201817432001018.176.222.294.516.238
259Fujio SumiSwallows231817231001013.176.222.235.458.213
260Toru Wada南海171716020001015.125.176.125.301.145
261Seikyoku MasuyamaTigers281717010000006.059.059.059.118.052
262Takayuki Iwai大洋201614200000025.000.125.000.125.087
263Jun MisawaDragons261612000000002.000.000.000.000.000
264Takehide Sato近鉄81513000000021.000.133.000.133.093
265Yuji KitagawaMarines221513231000002.231.231.308.538.241
266Maiku Masukawa近鉄161513330011024.231.333.462.795.365
267Shiro Fujise近鉄3515159300001004.200.200.200.400.177
268Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄281512220002112.167.200.167.367.165
269Masaji Nishizawaクラウン131413021000012.154.214.231.445.210
270Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants31211120000013.182.250.182.432.206
271Kazuaki FujishiroGiants151212011000006.083.083.167.250.113
272Masashi DoiCarp38128020000013.250.333.250.583.275
273Susumu OmataGiants30118000001026.000.200.000.200.139
274Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines91110131200013.300.364.8001.164.521
275Shiro Miyamoto大洋35119021001012.222.300.333.633.294
276Takuya MochizukiCarp32109000000011.000.100.000.100.070
277Masao SatoDragons52109010000002.111.111.111.222.099
278Kenji SeraSwallows12109000000002.000.100.000.100.072
279Shinichiro IharaSwallows41109020001003.222.222.222.444.197
280Takashi Nemoto大洋2199000000005.000.000.000.000.000
281Hidetaka Togin阪急599010001002.111.111.111.222.099
282Yoshimasa TakahashiGiants4585210000020.200.429.200.629.326
283Hiroaki Kawamuraクラウン6186800000111.000.250.000.250.177
284Toshio TanokuraDragons1987320000013.286.375.286.661.309
285Toshifumi TakatsukiCarp1088110012004.125.125.500.625.288
286Tetsuo NishiiSwallows3083000000012.000.250.000.250.174
287Kosuke Matsuoka大洋777030000002.429.429.429.857.380
288Masanori MatsuiSwallows3277200000003.000.000.000.000.000
289Sumiaki NagamatsuMarines677011002102.143.143.286.429.193
290Akio NakaoCarp3177520000102.286.286.286.571.253
291Hirokazu KatoTigers776220100112.333.429.6671.095.489
292Masahiro Kuroda南海865010000001.200.333.200.533.268
293Michio Miura大洋2666010000002.167.167.167.333.148
294Osamu Kaneshiroクラウン865200000004.000.167.000.167.120
295Ko Saito大洋966000000002.000.000.000.000.000
296Sohachi AniyaTigers4866000000003.000.000.000.000.000
297Seiji KobayashiCarp1865010000002.200.200.200.400.177
298Sanshiro NishiokaSwallows1555000000002.000.000.000.000.000
299Kiyoshi NakahataGiants755020000001.400.400.400.800.355
300Yoshiro SotokobaCarp655000000001.000.000.000.000.000
301Yataro OishiDragons1253100001011.000.250.000.250.174
302Satoru MiwaCarp3455020000002.400.400.400.800.355
303Masakatsu TsuchiyaDragons1043000000000.000.250.000.250.181
304Kazuhide Ishiyama近鉄5144121000000.500.500.7501.250.560
305Tatsuo Uzawa大洋1344100001002.000.000.000.000.000
306Keiichi SakaiSwallows644000000002.000.000.000.000.000
307Hiroaki ShibaikeDragons1433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
308Takahiro Nishidaクラウン333100000001.000.000.000.000.000
309Shoji SadaokaGiants933000000001.000.000.000.000.000
310Junshi WatanabeTigers1133310000001.333.333.333.667.296
311Hidetake Watanabe大洋1233010000002.333.333.333.667.296
312Yutaka IkeuchiTigers3633110000001.333.333.333.667.296
313Teruo Suzukiクラウン1433110000001.333.333.333.667.296
314Masao Yamamoto南海333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
315Masayoshi MoriyamaMarines333000000101.000.000.000.000.000
316Isao TamuraGiants821000000001.000.000.000.000.000
317Keiichi IkutaSwallows221000000010.000.500.000.500.348
318Tadakatsu Kotani大洋1821000000000.000.000.000.000.000
319Koji KagitaniFighters522100000001.000.000.000.000.000
320Shigenori KanoTigers222010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
321Kazuto FukushimaGiants222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
322Hiroshi Okawa大洋24211100020001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
323Makoto KurataSwallows1521000000000.000.000.000.000.000
324Keiichi Shimazuクラウン422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
325Jiro Hirabayashi阪急2622300000201.000.000.000.000.000
326Katsumi KanekoDragons322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
327Yuji Kubodera南海1122111000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
328Toshikazu Yano大洋522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
329Hiroshi TakahashiSwallows411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
330Kazumitsu Okamoto阪急111000000100.000.000.000.000.000
331Masahiro Hayashi近鉄611100000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Masayuki Miura大洋111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
333Kunikazu OgawaGiants911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
334Shigeo Akiyama近鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
335Mitsuhiro Sekimoto大洋411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
336Yasuo MinagawaCarp511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
337Hajime KugitaniSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
338Toshihiro OkitaGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000