1986 Batting Stats

All 357 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Daijiro Oishi近鉄1305955389515616121655243347.290.334.454.788.356
2Hiromichi IshigeLions129586514911692302789194671.329.386.531.917.411
3Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp130583552881573322155392091.284.314.466.779.352
4Ken HiranoDragons130576541561461511144482758.270.307.362.669.304
5Hiromasa Arai近鉄13057251472148314125162526.288.317.434.751.338
6Hiromi Matsunaga阪急130567492801483131975207088.301.390.492.882.400
7TONY BREWERFighters13056551178164282206814671.321.381.501.882.397
8Koji AkiyamaLions1305624928813219341115215894.268.347.569.916.411
9Akinobu MayumiTigers12355851278157312286094277.307.362.539.901.406
10BOOMER WELLS阪急127553494941732024210315438.350.418.6541.072.479
11Akinobu OkadaTigers129551474671272102670117057.268.363.477.840.381
12Ryuzo YamasakiCarp13055149163135252743234071.275.330.377.707.322
13LEON LEESwallows13054748373154190349725779.319.389.569.959.429
14Hideo FuruyaFighters130544492621402712168234492.285.346.472.817.370
15LERON LEEMarines12954148375160180319415355.331.397.561.958.430
16RANDY BASSTigers126541453921763124710928270.389.481.7771.258.550
17PAT PUTNAMFighters12853948361138161257804492.286.355.478.833.378
18DAVE HOSTETLER南海130534487651392002574646103.285.346.480.827.375
19Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants128534474841482562372104168.312.372.536.908.408
20Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋12653146863145375129245081.310.375.417.792.359
21Kazunori ShinozukaGiants1285294856414125384332354.291.320.404.724.326
22Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp130527482621292931254243592.268.316.415.731.332
23CARLOS PONCE横浜大洋1285264697915129427105184564.322.382.574.956.427
24GARY RAJSICHDragons129525486581221223682230105.251.301.506.807.366
25WARREN CROMARTIEGiants12452447199171293379864358.363.422.6731.095.488
26Hiromitsu OchiaiMarines1235224179815011050116510159.360.487.7461.232.539
27Makoto ShimadaFighters12152045745110206541203657.241.298.344.642.294
28Sachio KinugasaCarp1305204774298110245943280.205.266.379.645.297
29Yutaka Fukumoto阪急13052045475120182829235555.264.346.366.711.327
30Keijiro Yumioka阪急12752045255115172643123824.254.315.341.656.301
31Tadashi MatsumotoGiants11951646166118148326394367.256.325.341.665.307
32Hiroshi Ogawa南海12851647247117151332141966.248.277.303.580.263
33Fujio TamuraFighters13051646853128200195643478.274.325.438.763.345
34MARK BROUHARDSwallows129515480591243012164427104.258.305.456.762.346
35RICHARD DAVIS近鉄12251245183152250369735357.337.410.6321.042.465
36Kazuhiko Ishimine阪急12651045462136192339635064.300.369.568.938.421
37Kazunori Yamamoto南海12950744673131264195775184.294.370.498.868.393
38DOUG LOMAN横浜大洋126506470531372641475143054.291.337.453.790.357
39Koji YamamotoCarp12650143948121130277845869.276.357.490.847.383
40Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋12749746054109201834482784.237.282.337.619.283
41Hatsuhiko TsujiLions13049742565126195757353663.296.359.414.773.351
42Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄13049343766120236236733983.275.335.513.848.383
43Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters12949143355100206635153871.231.296.346.643.296
44Tsutomu ItoLions12948541859982031140183970.234.302.376.677.311
45Takashi OsanaiCarp118485421581072531958554105.254.344.463.808.368
46Kiyoshi NakahataGiants12748444757122292146972767.273.313.441.754.340
47Hiromitsu Kadota南海123479416511091402577257101.262.358.476.834.381
48Seiji KamikawaDragons1294784374312920532272326.295.333.384.717.325
49GEORGE VUKOVICHLions12147443452115211186703288.265.314.442.757.342
50Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions126471404661231813178649109.304.392.584.976.438
51Junichi Fukura阪急122468404681252341244143643.309.385.475.860.390
52Tatsunori HaraGiants11346740670115213368075257.283.363.616.978.436
53Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp1284674164211421194613442.274.335.394.729.332
54Hiromasa Fujita阪急12646041952106161185302269.253.293.425.718.325
55Katsuo HirataTigers1244484054710815153311641.267.303.346.648.295
56Norifumi NishimuraMarines10544538771110101429363245.284.347.346.693.317
57Masashi YokotaMarines12344139857121151842112246.304.344.407.751.340
58Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows1194394003811014263912629.275.316.365.681.308
59Takayuki Murakami近鉄126438420501122122257510105.267.282.483.765.344
60Yasutomo SuzukiDragons1194293683186161113031876.234.277.372.649.296
61Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄10642837450101200165614271.270.350.452.802.364
62Kenichi SatoMarines1264263814110826194652250.283.332.428.760.343
63Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters113422355548015283944048.225.306.346.652.302
64Hideaki TakazawaMarines10641535548971621548142054.273.322.456.778.352
65Katsumi HirosawaSwallows11641437938961411645524103.253.306.422.728.332
66Takayuki Kono南海115405369359719252242540.263.313.366.679.310
67Eiji KanamoriLions1124053364210018533433737.298.374.408.782.357
68Yoshiharu Wakana横浜大洋1224043722910714142932241.288.328.363.691.313
69Yonetoshi KawamataDragons115403358419920194233257.277.330.413.743.335
70Hideaki TsusueFighters1194033303894131195256392.285.401.503.904.411
71Yukio YaegashiSwallows119400365267911062302186.216.262.296.558.256
72Kenji Awaguchi近鉄1153943604310724183833246.297.353.436.789.357
73Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋118381343319114073392252.265.310.367.677.307
74Yasunori OshimaDragons110380339378891204513768.260.334.469.803.365
75Shinichi FurukawaMarines963773475595112164751977.274.316.455.772.350
76Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines119370312277612393802143.244.295.388.682.312
77Noriyoshi SanoTigers1073613323689101143512421.268.317.431.747.338
78Yoshinori Yamamura南海11535933326867073411371.258.299.342.641.292
79Junichi KashiwabaraTigers1073453104997201174633149.313.377.548.925.416
80Yasushi TaoLions106341313428312282862035.265.310.393.702.319
81Shinsaku KatahiraLions1103403183593201174511626.292.332.522.854.385
82Masaru UnoDragons833403083165100102672971.211.277.341.618.285
83Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants102326291266912183602263.237.294.368.661.302
84Terumitsu Kumano阪急116322278306670113373853.237.328.381.709.327
85Takayoshi NakaoDragons98318294427014292022063.238.290.391.681.311
86Kaoru OkazakiGiants92314281338310363701834.295.333.416.750.337
87Shintaro MizutaniSwallows93309274346562115211738.237.287.285.571.263
88Tadami FutamuraFighters893072813370111103041545.249.296.402.698.317
89Nobuyuki Kagawa南海91307282277290133622156.255.307.426.733.333
90Hirokazu Kato横浜大洋75299268338585330221343.317.352.418.770.347
91Ko SaitoMarines102298274377914262901833.288.337.420.756.344
92Takeshi AikoMarines10829426835719272641255.265.297.392.689.311
93Fujio SumiSwallows8028824829709362911827.282.331.415.746.338
94Masayuki KakefuTigers67285254336411193402540.252.323.409.732.334
95Koji Minoda阪急67281240397517093103825.313.411.496.907.411
96Terufumi KitamuraTigers99266242365810272191530.240.290.384.674.308
97Keiichi ShibuiSwallows103261234295712142531551.244.291.355.646.294
98Hideki KuriyamaSwallows1072582393472504148426.301.329.372.702.317
99DAVID GREEN近鉄67248226326180103921960.270.335.438.773.352
100Kozo ShodaCarp90244219286381111101424.288.339.347.686.313
101Yoshihiro NishiokaLions109243208425873102972028.279.349.486.835.379
102Kenichi YazawaDragons942412202260111133501728.273.326.509.835.378
103Koji YamamotoMarines85240221165811042601326.262.307.367.673.306
104Munehiko ShimadaTigers9123720716536262401733.256.313.391.704.321
105Haruki YoshitakeTigers11723721633511116249449.236.253.380.633.287
106Katsuhiko KidoTigers95237203164612052302232.227.300.360.659.303
107Masahiro Takahashi横浜大洋1032282042946920818858.225.255.289.544.248
108Masataka Nashida近鉄7922719924438062521727.216.281.347.627.288
109Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋67222200224890134001752.240.297.480.777.350
110Hideharu TakaniSwallows96215197305612211441227.284.327.381.708.321
111Kaoru Hirata横浜大洋8621420222518073121032.252.294.396.690.314
112Koichi Hada近鉄9021319230429083431531.219.283.391.674.308
113Sumio HirotaTigers73208195224761042522.241.270.282.552.250
114DANNY GOODWIN南海83202186124310082601444.231.292.414.706.323
115Junki KonoGiants601901722043102420101141.250.293.401.695.315
116Takehiko KobayakawaCarp73190173214550122411533.260.316.497.813.367
117Yoshio MizukamiMarines8018416220325041561433.198.261.302.564.262
118Makoto Sasaki南海791821601426312451543.163.237.231.469.223
119Hideki Takayanagi南海681761532549100112601835.320.398.601.999.446
120Shuzo AritaGiants6817314417312072012443.215.324.375.699.324
121Kenichi Yamazaki横浜大洋97170155203871064923.245.295.303.598.275
122Shinya Kobayashi阪急8516614214314062122219.218.323.373.696.324
123Tomio KinoshitaCarp102165144133020194817.208.255.243.498.230
124Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows6516214717361016152847.245.285.449.734.331
125Takuji OtaLions591591531436607221415.235.258.412.670.303
126Toru SugiuraSwallows4215813516335052001916.244.338.393.730.335
127Keisuke Okamoto南海8315514013343021121438.243.316.307.623.289
128Kazuhiko OkajiFighters8115013311352072301523.263.336.436.772.351
129Kazuhiko Yamashita近鉄70150129823404121946.178.230.302.533.246
130BOMBO RIVERA近鉄41146136931216170929.228.274.390.664.302
131Takahisa Suzuki近鉄631351271330309150727.236.276.472.749.340
132Chiaki Sadaoka南海801341241225415100630.202.238.371.609.279
133Akio IshiiDragons7813111111256021401728.225.338.333.672.316
134Toyozo Minamimure阪急7112812172630074620.215.252.240.492.226
135Masafumi Yamamori阪急10212611313328010200519.283.317.619.936.421
136Norihiro KomadaGiants6412010113266031811521.257.350.406.756.347
137Hideji KatoGiants681191056233031301131.219.303.333.636.295
138Hiroyuki Yoshida南海45118108112230470611.204.252.343.595.274
139Yuji Yamaguchi南海631141021121211412428.206.236.275.510.233
140Tsutomu Yamada南海33111931123202521016.247.340.333.673.314
141Akira OnoeDragons701109681710151514.177.231.219.450.210
142Shinichi IgarashiFighters601091021123323121516.225.262.382.644.294
143Takahiro Yanagihara近鉄53109102122140490328.206.243.363.606.277
144Masaaki IwashitaSwallows731039681931061716.198.252.250.502.234
145Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋69102913226001411015.242.314.308.621.287
146Tomoyoshi OishiDragons54968821540040419.170.223.216.439.206
147Keiji NagasakiTigers689687616103130814.184.250.299.549.255
148Michiyo AritoMarines609488716202131521.182.223.273.496.228
149Seiji TomashinoLions569379192220234413.278.313.380.693.314
150Satoshi Iwaki南海47928231511130713.183.247.256.503.236
151Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters719181162240291711.272.330.395.725.331
152Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄869182121940271315.232.267.354.621.283
153Junji OgawaSwallows9491871016303103134.184.189.322.511.228
154Susumu WatanabeSwallows509073518402801221.247.360.384.744.346
155Yasunori NagaoTigers808780724111120410.300.345.375.720.326
156Manabu KitabeppuCarp3086783900010334.115.148.115.264.124
157Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋31867251220030322.167.200.194.394.182
158Koichi Muraoka横浜大洋8984721412000312210.167.200.167.367.170
159Yasuharu FujioDragons29838051430130314.175.205.250.455.209
160Osamu Yonemura阪急458273724303110916.329.402.493.896.405
161Yoshihiro Iwamoto阪急9082761615301612312.197.247.276.523.243
162Minoru Shibahara阪急80827561321172516.173.225.267.492.229
163Hiroshi Yugamidani南海607973912200210316.164.208.192.400.187
164Yoshiie TachibanaLions36767141901150513.268.316.338.654.299
165Mitsugu Ishibashi横浜大洋77756771941034612.284.342.373.716.327
166Toshio TanokuraMarines487565511202100715.169.257.292.549.258
167Tatsuaki OgawaCarp10575651421612120715.323.384.538.922.412
168Suguru EgawaGiants27746551120010223.169.194.200.394.180
169Koji YamawakiTigers617468718112101111.265.275.397.672.303
170Shinji HataSwallows597463101530282821.238.315.381.696.317
171Toshiyuki Yoshizawa南海85736641410152316.212.254.273.526.241
172Takao ObanaSwallows34726431110010229.172.197.188.384.176
173Hikaru TakanoSwallows3372631620020124.095.109.127.236.109
174Hisataka YukizawaLions6469613132002149.213.262.246.507.235
175Katsuya Kishikawa南海28696141500261616.246.313.344.658.303
176Tetsuro HiroseFighters4068621082024229.129.156.258.414.191
177Kazumasa KonoGiants43665961230160510.203.266.305.571.265
178Tomiji Iizuka阪急446450793017089.180.306.300.606.287
179RICH GALETigers2763574910290033.158.155.281.436.194
180Akihito KaneishiCarp28625021010150115.200.216.280.496.224
181Tadashi SugimotoDragons3160533710070216.132.164.151.315.147
182Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp26595331010170020.189.189.264.453.203
183Masahiro IshiiGiants5659534932171317.170.228.358.587.272
184Genji KakuDragons3059520500040019.096.096.096.192.085
185Tatsuo OmiyaFighters3958574111127118.193.207.351.558.254
186Takamasa SuzukiDragons2657472710020215.149.184.170.354.165
187Isamu Kida横浜大洋3957541501020119.093.107.130.237.109
188Akio Nakao南海875649490003038.184.241.184.424.200
189Masaru AshizawaSwallows31565031010010311.200.245.220.465.216
190Toru NimuraDragons36555021010281115.200.212.340.552.247
191Tsuyoshi UchidaDragons3453472110011055.234.308.298.606.282
192Hajime KatoGiants2653485710130214.146.180.229.409.190
193Takanori OkamuraLions82534912160215444.327.377.469.847.383
194Seisuke ToyodaDragons6252455910150615.200.294.289.583.275
195Yasuhiko Kawano横浜大洋4352474900000114.191.224.191.416.192
196Hidetomo KuriokaDragons555147121120016314.234.280.277.557.256
197Yukio FujinamiDragons5751482911010110.188.204.250.454.206
198Daisuke ArakiSwallows3251424510000118.119.140.143.282.130
199Takayuki IwaiFighters415044661011007.136.224.227.452.221
200Mitsunori Kakehata横浜大洋2950451720030118.156.174.200.374.170
201Kozo KawatoTigers494949513005140012.265.265.571.837.380
202Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄43494651320010113.283.298.326.624.280
203Koji NakadaTigers3248441600020012.136.133.136.270.118
204Tatsuo KomatsuDragons24474111120050110.268.286.317.603.271
205Kazuhito MaruyamaMarines1847397111015057.282.364.385.748.344
206Fumitaka ItoTigers2946412300000224.073.116.073.189.094
207Shoji ToyamaTigers2745404700010112.175.195.175.370.168
208Hiroshi NagadomiCarp31434041240060110.300.317.400.717.322
209Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows3442413100023019.244.262.390.652.295
210Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines3042414610010113.146.167.171.337.154
211Yoshihiko MoritaMarines6541351283012355.229.325.400.725.335
212Hiromi MakiharaGiants2440363510040215.139.184.167.351.166
213Akimitsu ItoSwallows3537312210010112.065.091.097.188.089
214Masahiro KawaiGiants483731661000013.194.265.226.491.233
215Masahiro Nakane近鉄183734280014036.235.297.324.621.287
216Katsuhito MizunoGiants273736391005005.250.250.278.528.235
217Yoshiaki ShimadaDragons423735484005216.229.243.343.586.261
218Hiroyuki Nagamura阪急263730252006043.167.257.233.490.233
219Nobuyoshi Suzuki南海243632150001048.156.250.156.406.201
220Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋333634352001016.147.171.206.377.173
221Takashi NishimotoGiants2335312100010021.032.031.032.064.028
222Yoshiaki Hino横浜大洋2235343122001117.353.371.412.783.351
223Yoshihisa ShiratakeCarp3035331520030012.152.152.212.364.163
224Yutaka OnoCarp1634321610010010.188.188.219.406.181
225Kiyoshi YamanakaCarp263231241001009.129.156.161.318.148
226Shinji HaraCarp323128152000037.179.258.250.508.241
227Kazuya YanoSwallows343022340002029.182.250.182.432.206
228Masao YamamotoGiants3230301210000011.067.067.100.167.075
229Yukio TanakaFighters142927341014004.148.172.296.469.212
230Mineo Fukuhara阪急752926240101027.154.214.231.445.211
231Kazuhiko Daimon横浜大洋2829273511020111.185.214.296.511.234
232Chikafusa IkedaTigers112726231002008.115.115.154.269.120
233Tomohisa ShojiMarines202624250000006.208.240.208.448.206
234Shinichi Murakami阪急192622241000039.182.308.227.535.263
235Masayuki SasakiFighters102523261000021.261.320.304.624.287
236Shinji NishidaCarp252521141105039.190.280.333.613.282
237Akihito OkabeMarines182523130013013.130.160.261.421.191
238Kaoru NimuraGiants282523342003106.174.208.261.469.217
239Eijiro AiSwallows442422140001004.182.182.182.364.161
240Kazumasa FujikuraMarines152423380012316.348.375.478.853.384
241Toshikatsu HikonoDragons192321450002124.238.304.238.542.253
242Masumi KuwataGiants1522222320000011.136.136.227.364.163
243Koju HirohashiLions222220540002214.200.238.200.438.202
244Kenji MiyamotoSwallows342220141002018.200.238.250.488.224
245Masaki SaitoGiants362220261002015.300.333.350.683.309
246Yoshitaka KatoriGiants592118172001005.389.389.500.889.397
247Masakazu SeikeLions112120280002102.400.429.400.829.372
248Yukio AraiSwallows122121162002005.286.286.381.667.298
249Tadashi KashimaDragons262119031002104.158.158.211.368.165
250Tetsushi Okamoto横浜大洋182019141001011.211.250.263.513.236
251Shigeru KuwataDragons272017120000006.118.118.118.235.104
252Masami MiyashitaDragons401714000001004.000.000.000.000.000
253Kazuhiko KudoTigers381716040001005.250.250.250.500.222
254Kyoichi Kikuchi横浜大洋121717020000004.118.118.118.235.104
255Takahiro ShirahataLions151512220013033.167.333.417.750.352
256Tsunemi TsudaCarp491514041001006.286.286.357.643.287
257Akihiro YamasakiGiants151515161001003.400.400.467.867.386
258Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants221413000000004.000.000.000.000.000
259Hideaki Aikawa横浜大洋251413131000004.231.231.308.538.241
260Keiji AbeCarp161412010001125.083.214.083.298.163
261Kazuo HayakawaFighters151311000000102.000.000.000.000.000
262Hideaki Keimoto近鉄151311110000010.091.167.091.258.132
263Susumu MomoiMarines171311021001014.182.231.273.503.226
264Jun KawabataCarp321310141002012.400.455.500.955.428
265Hisashi OnoTigers241313420011106.154.154.385.538.245
266Hiromi Nishimura横浜大洋121312120100002.167.167.333.500.227
267Kiyoki NakanishiTigers611212050001005.417.417.417.833.370
268Akio Saito横浜大洋441212011000003.083.083.167.250.113
269Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers491211020000004.182.182.182.364.161
270Akiyoshi Koyama横浜大洋111212000000008.000.000.000.000.000
271Shinichi SakuraiSwallows201212040002005.333.333.333.667.296
272Kenji Nakade阪急171110010001014.100.182.100.282.144
273Yasushi OkiFighters211110320000014.200.273.200.473.225
274Takeshi YamakawaTigers241110220001015.200.273.200.473.225
275Hidenobu MatsuraDragons421111431000402.273.273.364.636.284
276Katsunori TomariTigers8109110000014.111.200.111.311.158
277Yoshiki Otsuka南海41010021000004.200.200.300.500.224
278Kazuhiko UshijimaDragons35109030000003.333.333.333.667.296
279Hiroshi Okubo横浜大洋12109000001004.000.000.000.000.000
280Seiji KobayashiCarp3399020001004.222.222.222.444.197
281Yoshihiro ArigaDragons2098110000015.125.222.125.347.176
282Kazuhiko Takahashi横浜大洋2798000000006.000.000.000.000.000
283Kenta AoshimaSwallows1488110001003.125.125.125.250.111
284Toru Ikenoe南海788000000002.000.000.000.000.000
285Hiroaki Nakayama横浜大洋1888021002004.250.250.375.625.280
286Kenichi KajimaSwallows887030001001.429.429.429.857.380
287Kazukuni MutoMarines887000000012.000.125.000.125.087
288Tetsuya Ohara近鉄1676300000010.000.143.000.143.100
289Nobuhiro TakagiCarp876000000004.000.000.000.000.000
290Susumu KanedaDragons777010000001.143.143.143.286.127
291Hirofumi Sekine横浜大洋1965000000003.000.000.000.000.000
292Mitsuo SumiGiants5465000000002.000.000.000.000.000
293Shigeru SugimuraSwallows866000000003.000.000.000.000.000
294Toshifumi ItoCarp766000000001.000.000.000.000.000
295Nobuaki ShimizuFighters366020002003.333.333.333.667.296
296Masamitsu GenokaSwallows566000000003.000.000.000.000.000
297Tsuneo Horii横浜大洋4764000000003.000.000.000.000.000
298Hiroshi MoriwakiCarp666010000001.167.167.167.333.148
299Shinji InoeGiants866120000001.333.333.333.667.296
300Shinji FujiedaSwallows466010000003.167.167.167.333.148
301Fumiaki Kadota横浜大洋3664000000003.000.000.000.000.000
302Osamu FukumaTigers655000000003.000.000.000.000.000
303LUIS SANCHEZGiants3755000000004.000.000.000.000.000
304Yoshihisa KomatsuzakiDragons554000000113.000.200.000.200.139
305Masao YanadaSwallows854100000101.000.200.000.200.145
306Toru TakenochiMarines555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
307Yukihiro UedaCarp555000000000.000.000.000.000.000
308Yutaka WadaTigers853011000000.333.333.6671.000.451
309Hideshi NakadaLions353100000012.000.250.000.250.174
310Yujiro MiyakoDragons2355020000001.400.400.400.800.355
311Yoshihiro NakadaTigers744000000001.000.000.000.000.000
312Hiroshi Yoshimoto横浜大洋544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
313Atsushi OkajimaMarines144010000000.250.250.250.500.222
314Akihiro ShimadaTigers1144010000003.250.250.250.500.222
315Michio AoyamaLions744200000000.000.000.000.000.000
316Tsutomu Wakukawa阪急344000000001.000.000.000.000.000
317Katsusuke NakashimaMarines643111000010.333.500.6671.167.513
318Hideaki SatoTigers4644010000002.250.250.250.500.222
319Mitsukuni Takeda横浜大洋3232000000000.000.000.000.000.000
320Shigeki NakamotoSwallows4532000000001.000.000.000.000.000
321Sadaharu HiranumaDragons3433000000000.000.000.000.000.000
322Hiroshi Fujimoto南海133000000000.000.000.000.000.000
323Susumu MikoshibaTigers1432000000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Masashi FujiwaraTigers2533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
325Akira YonemuraDragons2933110011001.333.3331.3331.667.767
326Naoki TakahashiGiants433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
327Fumio ItoMarines222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
328Akira OkawaSwallows2622010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
329Ko OkamotoGiants822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
330Joji ImaiCarp462213000001701.000.000.000.000.000
331Shinji KurodaSwallows1122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Motokuni SanoGiants322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
333Hiroyuki SaitoCarp222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
334Koichi HattoriTigers1722300000001.000.000.000.000.000
335Tomohiro KinoshitaGiants3721000000000.000.000.000.000.000
336Eiji KiyokawaCarp5022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
337Satoru NakanoTigers322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
338KEITH COMSTOCKGiants322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
339Isao KodaGiants1322010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
340Shinnosuke Kataoka阪急721000000011.000.500.000.500.348
341Tetsuhisa SadaokaCarp822010002100.500.500.5001.000.444
342Masaaki MiuraDragons522110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
343Morito FurutaniDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
344Kazuhito SatoMarines211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
345Koji ToriharaSwallows1110100001001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
346Kazuo YamaneCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
347Ryuji HamamotoLions211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Shuji Ishihara近鉄311100000000.000.000.000.000.000
349Yoshinori Sato阪急2211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
350Chisen Sakaguchi南海4111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
351Katsura YamamotoGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
352Masaaki FukuyaTigers1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
353Shigeki FujimotoGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
354Akihiko HoraiLions311100000000.000.000.000.000.000
355Katsuyuki HikimaTigers510100000010-1.000--.697
356Manabu SaitoDragons811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
357Kazutoshi YamadaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000