1976 Batting Stats

All 334 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Isao HarimotoGiants13057451389182355229385144.355.415.571.986.442
2Sachio KinugasaCarp130569522821562622669313184.299.349.506.855.387
3Yutaka Fukumoto阪急12956748988138239846627366.282.376.415.791.362
4Mitsuru Fujiwara南海13056752672159214848502837.302.339.403.742.335
5Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers128558469851232851335177483.262.366.426.792.364
6Kenichi YazawaDragons12754749666176361115243751.355.400.498.898.402
7Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows12754248580167204177094325.344.399.507.906.406
8Toshiyuki MimuraCarp13053948776131193276913467.269.317.487.804.364
9Sadaharu OhGiants1225364009913011149123312545.325.479.7251.204.521
10Koji YamamotoCarp129535464791362632362146257.293.380.511.890.403
11Michiyo AritoMarines129528473741261832568154291.266.330.476.806.365
12Makoto Matsubara大洋12652247867138252338563641.289.333.556.890.398
13Hiromitsu Kadota南海12552245664137254227725451.300.370.518.887.397
14WALT WILLIAMSFighters122520494621411812357122117.285.316.466.782.353
15BOBBY MARCANO阪急12751749556134173256441564.271.295.469.763.344
16Koichi TabuchiTigers13051544082122140398916556.277.379.575.954.429
17Kinji ShimataniDragons12950744366123212215465068.278.355.476.832.378
18Yoshihito OdaFighters12750646343130176105592845.281.329.408.737.335
19HAL BREEDENTigers12350544573116160409235082.261.335.566.901.404
20ROGER REPOZSwallows12050343479119210368136385.274.374.571.945.427
21GENE MARTINDragons125502449711261804010424788.281.351.588.939.422
22Jinten Haku太平洋121498469541351721759152333.288.321.441.763.344
23Hideji Kato阪急12049743068129203288285168.300.376.556.932.416
24MIKE REINBACHTigers118496450761352312281113967.300.357.502.859.388
25Shigeru TakadaGiants118492430841312231358172824.305.353.460.814.367
26Masahiro Doi太平洋1214914295311170257335138.259.340.450.790.359
27GAIL HOPKINSCarp11749142062138161206916230.329.418.514.933.420
28Junichi Kashiwabara南海124487435481131841655264059.260.329.430.759.346
29BERNIE WILLIAMS阪急12848644654121158155172977.271.323.442.765.347
30GARRY JESTADT大洋12648443741103220183713846.236.300.410.710.325
31Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄125479418491121711041154640.268.344.385.729.333
32Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines12147841850114192166274867.273.345.443.788.357
33Tadayoshi Okuma阪急1164734185711617353523041.278.330.368.699.318
34DON BUFORD南海123471418401001301043143743.239.312.342.654.302
35Masayuki KakefuTigers12246940669132207278355452.325.407.6081.015.454
36Katsuya Nomura南海11946842935117130105722950.273.323.373.696.316
37Katsuo OsugiSwallows12146642362127211299303543.300.358.560.919.413
38Takuji Ota太平洋1184614225111491236862352.270.310.460.770.347
39RICHIE SCHEINBLUMCarp12245741750128210206233140.307.353.501.854.383
40JOHN SIPIN大洋11145742461130172307422976.307.352.568.921.414
41Akihiko OyaSwallows122454408309317174243429.228.290.326.616.284
42Isao ShibataGiants121454395691122411036204745.284.366.425.791.361
43Kazuhide FunadaSwallows1244504113412410122382829.302.348.345.693.314
44CLARENCE JONES近鉄1144493775492121366806487.244.356.568.924.416
45Hiromasa Arai南海11944640650110128235202021.271.308.355.662.299
46Sumio HirotaMarines11343940349115142431261934.285.322.360.681.309
47Teruhide Sakurai南海125439384379872225103036.255.318.299.618.285
48BOBBY MITCHELLFighters10743640161981752366832121.244.300.484.784.356
49Narihiro Abe近鉄1234334103910963326221134.266.286.317.603.272
50Taira FujitaTigers10343339556110184123953023.278.329.435.764.345
51DAVEY JOHNSONGiants10843137148102162267414662.275.365.539.904.407
52Tatsuhiko KimataDragons12143039737120220144012547.302.347.463.810.365
53Masaru TomitaFighters10442938742110221104473862.284.347.424.770.350
54Daisuke Yamashita大洋11342838047105192721144143.276.349.392.741.339
55Satoru Yoshioka太平洋110427382591181313224112350.309.350.427.777.351
56Takashi YoshidaGiants124423377369816353703349.260.325.358.683.313
57Shuzo Arita近鉄124418365389614164013645.263.325.356.681.310
58Morimichi TakagiDragons9841739250104141174471235.265.289.436.725.327
59Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄116416355379217062674442.259.341.358.699.322
60Jitsuo MizutaniCarp11840636055111182267334042.308.377.586.963.432
61Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急1204053593282100164613047.228.301.390.691.317
62Hisaaki Fukushima大洋11240037633100150184501549.266.296.449.746.336
63Masashi Takenochi太平洋1123993563989100164322850.250.323.413.736.338
64Koichi Hada近鉄12539335935879263972348.242.290.329.619.283
65Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋10138634146101212530113637.296.363.413.776.352
66Masayoshi HigashidaTigers1213853523187151123412752.247.305.398.702.321
67Takahiro TokutsuMarines1113823553310017544211623.282.318.392.709.320
68Yoshihiro IizukaMarines1253823384894144431232527.278.325.379.704.319
69Makoto KamigochiFighters115382347378780103271945.251.296.360.656.299
70Akira Ejiri大洋114381360389013183331831.250.289.358.647.294
71Tokuji Nagaike阪急1103763442582100125902541.238.289.372.661.301
72Toshio KatoFighters118373330338918053382226.270.327.370.697.317
73Chiaki Sadaoka南海123372340378113373941570.238.274.356.630.286
74Shinsaku Katahira南海107370341428493124311931.246.298.396.694.317
75Shiro MizunumaCarp1243683283682161114662839.250.309.405.714.324
76Takenori IkebeTigers1213663373394141134051637.279.317.442.759.343
77Yoshinori Yamamura太平洋11236532623735062632044.224.280.294.574.265
78Kazumasa KonoGiants1243593204578122524102450.244.314.341.654.302
79Kazuo HasegawaMarines10835432928859353331526.258.289.350.639.289
80Toru Ogawa近鉄11034330534716042932820.233.307.292.599.279
81Kyohei TanikiDragons116341316409016221591638.285.322.367.689.312
82Haruhiko Suzuki太平洋9933631229979222441936.311.352.372.724.328
83Toshizo Sakamoto近鉄109335299257512111952521.251.314.308.622.287
84Kohei Shimamoto近鉄116333297336314142872650.212.283.306.590.273
85Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants119332303278510094712224.281.323.403.726.327
86Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines116331294317411041952636.252.312.330.641.295
87Keiji Nagasaki大洋1013252764165101122553247.236.327.409.736.339
88WINSTON LLENAS太平洋10131730030683061911740.227.247.297.543.246
89Shintaro MizutaniSwallows10031025525535311642354.208.281.263.544.256
90Yutaka Ohashi阪急11630626730517021561761.191.249.240.489.229
91Mikio SendoFighters10130627928786162301824.280.327.373.699.318
92Yasunori NagaoSwallows93298271407811231591717.288.333.376.710.322
93JIM LEFEBVREMarines9029726822658083722336.243.304.362.666.305
94CHARLES MANUELSwallows84296263286450113212754.243.324.388.712.328
95Isao Ito大洋1072942672775120133621646.281.334.472.806.366
96Junzo UchidaFighters101293258346213442142616.240.316.368.684.315
97Keitoku YamashitaSwallows9829226827737293312053.272.326.414.741.337
98Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄1012912672767114624111863.251.304.390.694.317
99Kenji AwaguchiGiants10828725844771411039102041.298.367.477.844.383
100Kimiyasu MurakamiMarines11028526225627362511537.237.281.355.636.291
101Tsuyoshi OshitaCarp80284263307090323141420.266.305.335.639.290
102Yasunori OshimaDragons1232802513363121113322668.251.321.438.760.346
103MATTY ALOU太平洋8927025318667141921325.261.297.344.641.291
104Mitsuo Motoi太平洋7226622627534051253228.235.331.319.649.304
105Yozo NagabuchiFighters81266242276312152652126.260.321.380.701.320
106Yasuhiro Takai阪急94263225305570154733234.244.335.476.810.368
107Hiroaki InoeDragons10426122529486072342043.213.292.333.626.291
108Shinji Nakazawa阪急9426122515469011612739.204.291.258.549.260
109Osamu Hirose太平洋93258236155061291916.212.247.271.518.237
110Shozo DoiGiants8925523125589422041022.251.287.351.638.289
111Tomio Tashiro大洋892472351860818210956.255.286.400.686.311
112Masaji Nishizawa太平洋7724722511606121711027.267.300.329.628.285
113Shunji Nishimura近鉄10824421620489012111134.222.266.278.544.249
114Kenji DoiMarines902372251967703151725.298.321.369.689.310
115Shinichi EtoMarines6923721422492062411824.229.287.322.609.279
116Masatoshi NakaharaFighters10122519717486201461318.244.288.294.582.266
117Yoshikazu Takagi大洋94215201255613072431140.279.318.448.766.346
118Toshiro YanagidaGiants9920819132578593621519.298.346.534.880.395
119RON WOODSDragons7320417422469332332532.264.353.402.756.346
120Susumu WatanabeSwallows8420317712407141511637.226.302.345.646.299
121Kenichiro Kawamura阪急8119517714487062311226.271.313.412.725.327
122Shinji MasaokaDragons115192180244011185531.222.255.256.511.234
123Kuniaki NakamuraSwallows5719016819371111901424.220.286.315.602.279
124JOHN BRIGGSMarines4718816318378072442044.227.312.405.717.329
125Toshikazu HattoriFighters9018817020364231841018.212.261.312.573.263
126Yasushi TaoDragons6718316619466332101627.277.344.404.748.342
127Hiroshi TakahashiFighters7017815620436041921518.276.337.391.728.330
128Toshihiko SonodaCarp801741631335532151420.215.234.319.553.249
129Yukio FujinamiDragons1041631501539801143914.260.298.333.631.286
130Yoshiyuki SanoCarp641591441235825140725.243.281.431.712.323
131RON LOLICH近鉄541581521640417231531.263.285.441.726.327
132Kazuhiko OkajiFighters6715214016354031531019.250.309.343.652.300
133Takehide Sato近鉄7015013011336031801735.254.347.369.716.331
134Kunizo UmedaDragons101146130829710132416.223.287.292.579.269
135Yasuhiro HagiwaraCarp6314412916445331711215.341.399.496.895.402
136Toru Kusuki太平洋61140128828501124516.219.248.281.529.241
137Hakaru KuwanoTigers76133125733511210622.264.301.344.645.292
138Masanori AraiMarines73132122142331180411.189.231.254.485.224
139Noriyoshi SanoTigers7112611212274041111120.241.310.384.693.316
140Eiji Fujii太平洋5912311183150216079.279.328.378.706.322
141Koji KagitaniFighters5012310972510021814.229.282.239.521.241
142Takao Ise近鉄661221131123105130927.204.262.345.607.280
143Yoshiyuki SakakibaraTigers641221041222402641124.212.291.308.598.279
144Kunio FukutomiSwallows78118109102040291820.183.246.275.521.244
145TOM ROBSON南海3711711072310390620.209.256.300.556.257
146Toru SugiuraSwallows69117106826601100921.245.302.330.632.289
147Tsutomu Watanabe阪急106114102192761161811.265.342.373.715.330
148Mitsuo SuganoFighters59110981524510102717.245.308.316.625.289
149Hironori Shogaki阪急6810998719402130810.194.269.296.564.265
150Kojiro IkegayaCarp531089651521080140.156.170.198.368.166
151Masaji Hiramatsu大洋41988171510471430.185.224.346.569.261
152Shigeki MoriokaCarp69989262460080612.261.306.326.632.288
153Shinichi SakakiMarines6097907254009069.278.320.322.642.291
154Takumi EjimaMarines5095881121604143217.239.258.443.701.314
155Hisataka YukizawaFighters699587614000100316.161.185.161.346.158
156Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp559386815410100513.174.217.244.462.213
157Takenori EmotoTigers3890774700250222.091.114.169.283.132
158Toshio TanokuraDragons80898381350030524.157.213.217.430.203
159Kazuaki GotoFighters46887731720020611.221.286.247.532.249
160Hiroyoshi Shimizu大洋38877791620351313.208.247.351.598.274
161Takeshi YasudaSwallows388674919500120817.257.329.324.654.302
162Shigeru KobayashiGiants43867851000040230.128.150.128.278.128
163Fumio TakahashiMarines548480121921141112.237.241.325.566.251
164Mitsuru Mochizuki南海33807241220391519.167.241.319.560.263
165Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows42807021041050329.143.176.229.404.186
166Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons42797311210050014.164.164.178.342.152
167Yoshiharu Wakana太平洋3979716171015169.239.308.296.603.280
168Keizaburo Yoneda大洋61756841020390225.147.171.309.480.221
169Tadashi YazawaGiants56746771510280210.224.274.328.602.276
170Shigeo Akiyama近鉄61747091211033219.171.205.214.420.194
171Hiroshi ShintakuDragons5273655203108156.308.357.385.742.337
172Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants34715981230050113.203.213.254.467.209
173Kenji FurusawaTigers4170641700020118.109.123.109.232.106
174Hisao NiuraGiants50706621210010027.182.182.197.379.168
175Ikuo ShimanoTigers7870671612200211321.179.214.209.423.195
176Koji YamamotoGiants67686651810170113.273.294.333.627.283
177Toru Wada南海36686531420060214.215.250.246.496.227
178Takayuki Kono南海4967619133015356.213.273.311.584.270
179Hideyuki Okue大洋5466582500010223.086.117.086.203.097
180Yasunori ItoDragons736557711305110621.193.281.509.790.362
181Shuichi FukazawaCarp10065561571003446.125.194.143.336.164
182Yoshinori Hirose南海2764566102004286.179.281.214.496.240
183Shinnosuke KataokaTigers6164633183218119.286.297.444.741.334
184Osamu Inoe阪急806355191331031058.236.311.327.639.297
185Kazushi SaekiCarp3661571500000125.088.103.088.191.088
186Yukio YaegashiSwallows36615471020110621.185.279.278.556.264
187Jun MisawaDragons4361593710130012.119.119.186.305.137
188Haruaki HaradaGiants61615421140060612.204.295.278.573.271
189Hajime KatoGiants46594861310040319.271.314.292.605.276
190Kimio MachidaTigers3959543102001149.185.237.222.460.213
191Jiro UedaTigers3158482210020519.042.132.063.195.108
192Masataka Nashida近鉄485748713113101513.271.352.521.873.396
193Teruo AidaSwallows4156483200010320.042.098.042.140.076
194Fujio SumiSwallows255651111440240413.275.327.471.798.362
195Tomohiro TanimuraTigers4055482500000121.104.122.104.227.105
196Yoshiro SotokobaCarp2654463300140117.065.083.130.214.099
197Hideshi MuraiFighters3553466123118044.261.308.435.742.331
198Kazuo YamamotoGiants7752486154025145.313.365.521.886.400
199Keisuke SendaMarines635148880013034.167.216.229.445.208
200Goro ToiTigers42504349003120510.209.280.419.699.314
201Shojiro KikukawaMarines365044071000038.159.245.182.427.208
202CLYDE WRIGHTGiants2250442700230016.159.178.295.473.217
203Senichi HoshinoDragons2049431101003047.233.298.256.554.258
204Toshimi KuboCarp53494215920074413.214.292.262.554.259
205Shinzaburo Tsuboi太平洋5248446600120312.136.191.205.396.188
206Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋3447440520010012.114.114.159.273.122
207Toshikazu Yano大洋474743682026126.186.239.372.611.282
208Yoshiaki Toyama南海3146448111006126.250.283.273.555.253
209Toshihiro Hayashi南海244542140000018.095.136.095.232.113
210Minoru AokiSwallows2741374711020312.189.250.270.520.243
211Takao KantoDragons26403821121060212.289.325.395.720.326
212Tomio KinoshitaCarp8940321141002149.125.263.156.419.217
213Yoichi InoeSwallows384036430012046.083.175.167.342.172
214Kosuke Matsuoka大洋4239372902140110.243.282.432.714.326
215Satoshi TakahashiCarp2738321320020115.094.118.156.274.126
216Junichi IkedaTigers403730662027167.200.333.467.800.369
217Akinobu Mayumi太平洋183736241002013.111.135.139.274.127
218Takamasa SuzukiDragons603632061001018.188.212.219.431.197
219Teruyuki Uno阪急313631461102155.194.306.290.596.284
220Kazuhito Horii南海4035261240012334.154.343.269.612.305
221Terashi DonoeDragons273129253003009.172.172.276.448.201
222Takashi Nemoto大洋3430240210010111.083.120.125.245.118
223Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄483028840000414.143.200.143.343.166
224Shinichiro IharaSwallows222722340000024.182.250.182.432.206
225Motoyasu KaneshiroCarp432624241013018.167.200.333.533.245
226Takeshi UedaGiants612621610000057.048.231.048.278.168
227Takeshi KiritoshiTigers202421230001023.143.208.143.351.169
228Hidetaka Togin阪急172318250004035.278.348.278.626.284
229Takahiro WatanabeSwallows242119041001002.211.211.263.474.211
230Hidetake Watanabe大洋4221191410000111.211.250.263.513.236
231Yasujiro SuzukiSwallows452120571011014.350.381.550.931.418
232Yoshiyuki SuenagaDragons122018131001017.167.250.222.472.227
233Yoshio Noguchi大洋382019630001108.158.200.158.358.169
234Takashi Sakata南海7120191162004804.316.300.421.721.313
235Mitsuo InabaDragons332019030001004.158.158.158.316.140
236Yoshimasa TakahashiGiants251914020001013.143.200.143.343.165
237Katsumi OmuroFighters381918711000106.056.056.111.167.075
238Makoto TsuchidaGiants8519191230001204.158.158.158.316.140
239Yasuhiko Tsuji大洋121916020001033.125.263.125.388.203
240Kazumitsu Okamoto阪急281918562001016.333.368.444.813.366
241Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄151816000000016.000.059.000.059.041
242Yukio IidaDragons201816140000024.250.333.250.583.275
243Takuji KanayamaDragons241816130012018.188.278.375.653.305
244Sohachi AniyaTigers531716020001009.125.125.125.250.111
245Tetsuo NishiiSwallows321615000000017.000.063.000.063.044
246Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers6716160110010010.063.063.125.188.085
247Kozo KawatoTigers201615520000013.133.188.133.321.154
248Masao Yamamoto南海161514141000014.286.333.357.690.314
249Shinji SasamotoTigers141513210000124.077.200.077.277.152
250Ikumasa Oshima阪急181514210000014.071.133.071.205.106
251Yukio Osada大洋161515010000001.067.067.067.133.059
252Hisato AoyamaDragons241514000000006.000.000.000.000.000
253Jiro Hirabayashi阪急6315131040000100.308.308.308.615.273
254Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines271515431000003.200.200.267.467.209
255Masaaki SuenagaTigers5914131440000904.308.308.308.615.273
256Keishi AsanoSwallows231310010000008.100.100.100.200.089
257Kunikazu OgawaGiants361210110000002.100.100.100.200.089
258Shozo EtoDragons12119100000011.000.100.000.100.070
259Shigekuni Mashiba大洋15119010000006.111.111.111.222.099
260Takeshi ShibataCarp141110010000002.100.182.100.282.146
261Yoshiaki OkaCarp521110320101213.200.273.400.673.311
262Akio Sato阪急111110231022010.300.3641.0001.364.605
263Toshifumi TakatsukiCarp61111142012004.364.364.8181.182.536
264Hiroki WatanabeCarp731010010000005.100.100.100.200.089
265Masahiro Kuroda南海1599120001003.222.222.222.444.197
266Mitsuru Koganemaru大洋999000000003.000.000.000.000.000
267Tadao YokoyamaGiants1498111000012.125.222.250.472.228
268Kazunori AimotoFighters998010000001.125.125.125.250.111
269Takayuki Iwai大洋1299130000003.333.333.333.667.296
270Tadakazu OshimaTigers799131001004.333.333.444.778.348
271Yuji KitagawaMarines787110002011.143.250.143.393.198
272Manabu KitabeppuCarp1087221001014.286.375.429.804.367
273Masao SatoDragons5088011001002.125.125.250.375.169
274Masahiro Hayashi近鉄1987310000002.143.250.143.393.201
275Hiroaki Nakanishi阪急888130000001.375.375.375.750.333
276Yoshiaki KatagaiDragons688220000002.250.250.250.500.222
277Yoshio MizukamiMarines587011001001.143.143.286.429.193
278Takahiro Nishida太平洋386010000011.167.286.167.452.226
279Tetsuya YonedaTigers1376010001002.167.167.167.333.148
280Asakichi Yoda近鉄1677110013001.143.143.571.714.329
281Masao Tamura大洋1375000000003.000.000.000.000.000
282Ritsuo Yamashita大洋3566010000002.167.167.167.333.148
283Masahiko HidakaFighters266010000002.167.167.167.333.148
284Tsutomu HasegawaTigers1165111000002.200.200.400.600.271
285Taneo OkumiyaSwallows766010001001.167.167.167.333.148
286Yoshitaka ShinyaMarines866010002001.167.167.167.333.148
287Koji Minoda阪急2266620013400.333.333.8331.167.531
288Masato OsumiDragons766010000001.167.167.167.333.148
289Takashi IdeDragons2854110000110.250.400.250.650.317
290Nobuo Yonetani南海555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
291Kazuhide Ishiyama近鉄5455010000001.200.200.200.400.177
292Masataka ShiratakiDragons655010000002.200.200.200.400.177
293Haruki IharaGiants955000000001.000.000.000.000.000
294Masanori MatsuiSwallows1054110000010.250.400.250.650.317
295Naoki EnomotoSwallows2355010000003.200.200.200.400.177
296Shigeki Tsurusaki南海1044100000003.000.000.000.000.000
297Takahiro KenmotsuCarp843210101011.333.5001.0001.500.634
298Hiroshige SaruwatariFighters544000000100.000.000.000.000.000
299Tadakatsu Kotani大洋1744000000004.000.000.000.000.000
300Yukinobu MiyamotoCarp3444020001002.500.500.5001.000.444
301Tomo WakoCarp2144010000002.250.250.250.500.222
302Yutaka IkeuchiTigers2144000000002.000.000.000.000.000
303Kenji Komatsu阪急1044000000002.000.000.000.000.000
304Masayuki KamigakiDragons944200000001.000.000.000.000.000
305Nobuyuki SasakiMarines1344000000001.000.000.000.000.000
306Teruo Suzuki太平洋53441110000300.250.250.250.500.222
307Toru ShibuyaFighters232000000011.000.333.000.333.232
308Tsutomu OsawaFighters333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
309Tomotaka Sugiyama大洋4033000000001.000.000.000.000.000
310Takuzo UedaTigers2433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
311Makoto KurataGiants3022010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
312Hiroaki Takeuchi大洋422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
313Shinichi MiyoshiDragons722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
314Maiku MasukawaSwallows222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
315Tadashi MatsuraDragons1522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
316Noriaki MatsumuraSwallows1122110000001.500.500.5001.000.444
317Masayoshi MoriyamaMarines722000000101.000.000.000.000.000
318Takashi MizutaniGiants1322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
319Masayoshi KanaiDragons1322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
320Satoru MiwaCarp3322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
321Michio Miura大洋2622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
322Masanori MurakamiFighters3822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
323Toshiyuki NakayamaGiants1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
324Yasuji DateSwallows511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
325Kozo IshiokaSwallows1711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
326Yoshinori MurakamiDragons610100000010-1.000--.697
327Akira Tanaka大洋1411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
328Yataro Oishi阪急1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
329Yasuo Kato阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
330Hirokazu KatoTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
331Masafumi TakedaDragons2511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Koji AnoGiants211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
333Kenji SeraSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
334Seiji KobayashiCarp511000000000.000.000.000.000.000