1968 Batting Stats

All 419 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1ART LOPEZSwallows137600561811622732374103056.289.328.471.798.360
2GEORGE ALTMANSwallows139586531841703313410084380.320.372.578.950.425
3Sadaharu OhGiants13158044210714428049119512172.326.475.7221.197.521
4Shigeo NagashimaGiants131569494801572143912586674.318.398.6131.011.451
5WILLIE KIRKLANDTigers133567518711281603789345104.247.309.492.801.364
6Katsuya Nomura南海133567458801191803899210365.260.397.548.945.426
7DON BLASINGAME南海1345655136414113743933731.275.322.351.673.307
8Makoto Matsubara大洋133565515811432422886144265.278.338.495.833.377
9Toshizo Sakamoto阪急13056249374137245748504444.278.342.389.731.334
10Toshinori Yasui近鉄13556150666123154334543446.243.296.306.602.277
11Taira FujitaTigers12956051666124304113272861.240.287.378.665.303
12Kihachi EnomotoSwallows12955448770149310217776262.306.384.499.883.399
13Goro ToiTigers13354950747133262136813486.262.309.398.707.321
14Mitsuo Motoi西鉄132548469631101331235214682.235.307.352.658.304
15Tokuji Nagaike阪急132547478731141713079125772.238.321.467.787.357
16Takenori IkebeSwallows13154450461124190154791956.246.282.373.655.298
17Masahiro Doi近鉄13154245654141230208077535.309.406.491.897.405
18Tsuyoshi Oshita東映12553950361132153323112338.262.299.322.622.283
19DAVE ROBERTSサンケイ12853745682135122409446877.296.385.594.979.437
20Shiro Takegamiサンケイ1255364805513622143073468.283.331.358.690.314
21Katsuo Osugi東映133536476761141713489451106.239.318.494.811.369
22Shinichi EtoDragons13153548780147291369374059.302.361.587.948.426
23Kazuhiko Kondo大洋1265314725513719152824550.290.352.367.719.328
24Kazuhiro YamauchiCarp13452746765146271216965360.313.378.510.887.398
25Yasuhiro Kunisada南海1345234745113121685453839.276.332.397.729.331
26Isao ShibataGiants1305234737912228626863740106.258.313.507.820.370
27Shozo DoiGiants12451646468136185347212943.293.335.373.708.320
28Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急13350345138102160114023958.226.293.335.627.289
29Toshio Yanagida南海131502454581251411568113167.275.329.410.738.335
30Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp12450142656109232176226456.256.355.439.794.362
31Yozaburo ChiharaDragons12350046253124201146022675.268.307.407.714.322
32MARTY KEOUGH南海13449645042104212174693383.231.287.400.687.313
33Shuhei IchiedaDragons11549043451118243134743374.272.326.431.757.344
34Kenji Koike南海1364883994577151134437080.193.312.333.645.303
35Yukinobu KuroeGiants12947542366120155737163545.284.348.392.740.338
36TONY ROIG近鉄12747442134101120185854785.240.318.397.714.328
37Tadayoshi Okuma阪急120471424711212851537112838.285.346.481.827.375
38Masahiko MoriGiants12746843935100101114622131.228.267.330.597.272
39Hiroyuki YamazakiSwallows12846642047107185144983375.255.316.421.737.336
40Sachio KinugasaCarp127463395521091922158115476.276.377.494.870.396
41Kanji Maruyamaサンケイ12346340651101163630103861.249.325.347.672.311
42Akira Ejiri大洋127463435561082071444101952.248.284.423.707.322
43Takao KatsuragiDragons1234604403912817094441228.291.314.391.705.318
44Takeshi KobaCarp1164584125392160420393547.223.288.291.580.269
45LOU JACKSONサンケイ1154504164491140205982797.219.269.397.666.303
46Kunio Fukutomiサンケイ125450408501192261041103475.292.346.449.795.360
47Koji Okamura阪急1234494053699120154803345.244.308.385.693.317
48Mitsuo ImazuCarp1284464113996192720252566.234.277.341.618.282
49Yoshinori Hirose南海12144541273121257540442525.294.336.425.760.343
50Isao Harimoto東映114432363701221222465136120.336.434.5791.012.453
51Tatsuhiko ItoDragons1314323973690181103332461.227.274.353.627.286
52Shoichi Busujima東映12143039452108103123952150.274.311.406.717.325
53Minoru Kamata近鉄1244303903889112325151725.228.261.290.551.251
54Koshiro Ito西鉄122419349449516394106537.272.389.413.802.369
55Kazuhide Funada西鉄116417370521062211643153072.286.350.481.832.377
56Tatsuhiko KimataDragons11841737743109151215923072.289.351.501.852.386
57Eiji FujiiTigers1134173772910124444032720.268.315.385.699.316
58Akihito Kondo大洋117412376359715463282535.258.304.367.671.306
59Norifumi Kidoサンケイ128406377439719564192265.257.298.382.680.310
60Shigeru TakadaGiants12040434675104199930233560.301.383.486.869.395
61Isao Ito大洋122401345316561143214476.188.285.333.619.290
62Jinten Haku東映1173973825211313315519921.296.316.463.780.351
63Takashi Takagi西鉄110391335288212053824834.245.341.325.666.311
64Akira KunimatsuGiants1173833484189181125823039.256.315.417.732.333
65Koichi Iwashita東映114380334288010042322924.240.304.305.609.282
66Takeo DaigoSwallows12337634823739083232051.210.257.305.561.259
67Hiromi Wada西鉄1123763433690911040182348.262.306.382.688.312
68DARYL SPENCER阪急1083693163773160185504871.231.332.453.784.358
69Sadayuki TokutakeDragons113367319287690113114154.238.324.370.694.321
70Yoshio YoshidaTigers114357318367313222132021.230.283.302.585.269
71Morimichi TakagiDragons8335631850761531033112945.239.303.399.702.320
72Shigeji AsaiCarp11334732818666183131364.201.230.299.529.241
73Kiyoshi Yano阪急943462965189131276614361.301.391.6251.016.453
74Shozo Shigematsu大洋12134532342909410319942.279.301.424.725.327
75Kosuke Matsuoka大洋116344314246912322031769.220.263.296.560.257
76Shozo Higuchi南海11634232040927253251220.287.315.369.684.309
77Akitoshi KodamaTigers10833930634658152552643.212.275.294.570.264
78Toshio Katoサンケイ1213372933160100113042979.205.291.352.642.299
79Masuho MaedaSwallows1023212853170123102742536.246.306.414.720.328
80Fujio Yamaguchi阪急114311280245771022111634.204.254.236.490.227
81Junro Anan近鉄118308283216911132231339.244.277.322.598.271
82Shojiro Kikukawa西鉄95306275236890627111129.247.280.345.626.284
83Isao Hirono西鉄92302269277015193512678.260.331.424.755.344
84Yozo Nagabuchi近鉄1092992702974154530111635.274.327.415.741.337
85Shuzo Aono東映95297259236110042512620.236.304.320.624.287
86Yukio Osada大洋972922662867161144202033.252.309.477.787.357
87Tadakatsu Takayamaサンケイ105287272296464143821150.235.272.441.713.324
88Yoshiyuki Sano東映10028526917495061931443.182.225.268.493.228
89FRANCIS AGCAOILI大洋1042852553266100103612755.259.330.416.746.340
90Takashi Hamamura西鉄11428425324609031862337.237.301.308.609.281
91Hideaki Miyahara東映88280263177411022411518.281.323.346.669.304
92Yasuhiko TsujiTigers86278248176310072902241.254.324.379.703.322
93Takashi TanakaCarp103277250536200832038.144.207.152.359.173
94Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants111275247286111152152224.247.315.360.675.311
95DICK STUART大洋83275253285590164001878.217.276.443.719.329
96Koichi Kitagawa近鉄11327224815557032171518.222.270.286.556.255
97Kingo MotoyashikiTigers11126824620477131221937.191.249.264.513.239
98CARL BOLES近鉄7225823521596052521324.251.295.340.636.289
99Toru Ogawa近鉄95251215315572311102515.256.339.349.688.319
100Yoshiaki ShinoharaSwallows10424922530598231621232.262.317.356.673.308
101Katsutoshi Miyadera西鉄11124723022535282521467.230.273.374.647.295
102Toshio NakaDragons612462324276103517141318.328.363.461.824.372
103Akio SaionjiTigers9524620027475151923839.235.360.345.705.331
104Masayuki Tanemo東映97241228858610140620.254.280.289.570.258
105Junichi IkedaTigers94239214275163101922159.238.318.435.753.346
106Yoshinori TsujiTigers78236208214191102912443.197.286.394.681.316
107Toru WadaTigers8823621819483181821057.220.265.353.618.283
108Tadashi HattaSwallows822352142460314203149.280.322.360.682.309
109Akira Ishii阪急1122302131453905212934.249.279.362.641.288
110Hiroyoshi Kodama近鉄9721319417499231721224.253.305.366.671.306
111Shoichi Shimosuzaki西鉄96212191174410131881425.230.282.340.623.284
112Katsura YokomizoCarp8621018618397011701823.210.290.263.553.261
113GORDIE WINDHORN阪急74209188204560102731940.239.311.431.742.339
114Takao Ise近鉄982001881648721148836.255.291.330.621.282
115Taira Sumitomo阪急7919918728508361781033.267.308.439.747.339
116Tsuneyoshi Koizumi南海81197178194511262711631.253.313.438.751.342
117Takayuki NishidaSwallows11019117837506141414828.281.319.393.712.323
118Yukio Iida近鉄81188171143110041251343.181.241.310.551.255
119Katsukuni Yamada近鉄1021841702038131213161136.224.279.347.626.288
120Yoshio Wakebeサンケイ7918015614353041302134.224.322.321.643.301
121Norio Suzuki東映841781611142503113826.261.302.348.650.296
122Kazuhiro IshiguroSwallows7917815523415092532128.265.350.471.821.373
123Taisuke Kobuchiサンケイ9117415216334231821834.217.304.329.633.296
124Takeo Yoshizawa近鉄801741578245021001120.153.222.223.445.212
125Hirofumi OgawaCarp631731551134704194937.219.275.342.617.282
126Kimiyasu Murakami西鉄72169152726201110925.171.226.204.430.202
127Takumi EjimaDragons71166157132460590342.153.189.287.476.220
128Tatsuo OkitsuCarp65165149194040122711434.268.329.537.866.391
129Chiaki Hagiwara東映9316414415364342721432.250.319.403.722.330
130Akinami Hashino西鉄931631471436321161813.245.309.313.622.287
131Akira Owada南海711571379254221301216.182.255.285.540.252
132Masayoshi Higashida西鉄5915713919273081841643.194.280.388.669.309
133Masashi Takenochi西鉄531561422033716176927.232.301.423.724.333
134Toshihiko SonodaCarp75156151163111375527.205.231.285.516.235
135Katsutoyo Yoshida西鉄6515413811368001001222.261.320.319.639.293
136Masaharu Matsumura東映821531401232212136924.229.285.300.585.270
137Motoaki HorigomeDragons75145129183232073921.248.317.302.619.288
138Ikuo Shimano南海91139124212822412141026.226.281.371.652.299
139Sachio Okugakiサンケイ66139127102630151728.205.252.252.504.233
140Takahiro TokutsuSwallows651371217359111931018.289.343.405.748.336
141Masaaki Ikenaga西鉄5513411319273041431527.239.323.372.695.319
142Hiroshi ShintakuDragons6613312252540191922.205.258.262.520.240
143Masayoshi Hayase阪急721321177235021111512.197.288.291.578.273
144Keishi Suzuki近鉄57132121102210260320.182.208.240.448.205
145Takeshi Kuwata大洋49131114515201711334.132.225.175.400.197
146Mutsuo Minagawa南海56131114101310260451.114.144.175.320.149
147Teruyuki TakakuraGiants561301131224702901625.212.315.327.643.302
148Yasuo OtsukaSwallows71130113721302301325.186.281.265.547.261
149Toshiyuki MimuraCarp6312811972511381627.210.260.311.571.264
150Masao YamadaSwallows651251161237312120512.319.352.414.766.346
151Kiyoji Akaiサンケイ75125115112430180918.209.266.261.527.245
152Tetsuya Yoneda阪急631231071116205100944.150.216.308.524.245
153Toru Otsukaサンケイ58123111103031192720.270.314.342.656.297
154Toshiaki Moriyasu東映6712011461531350148.132.139.254.394.179
155Fumio NaritaSwallows5211810241720180633.167.213.216.429.200
156Yutaka EnatsuTigers4911711011810060136.164.170.173.342.153
157Shoji KuboCarp5011510991920270520.174.217.248.465.216
158Sohachi AniyaCarp5710710021630060218.160.176.190.366.167
159Moto AndoTigers3910493121950261612.204.267.323.590.274
160Yoshiro SotokobaCarp451039661331150129.135.144.219.363.165
161Reiji IishiSwallows5710388517103130920.193.291.307.598.281
162Katsuji SakaiSwallows511029692120071219.219.232.240.472.212
163Takaomi Kimura近鉄51101961323316130411.240.267.479.746.337
164Akira HishikawaDragons581018971520161725.169.227.225.452.212
165Kesaharu Misawa東映701009141811180717.198.253.264.516.239
166Shiroku Ishitoサンケイ5496763610020926.079.176.092.269.142
167Yasumitsu Toyodaサンケイ40948311202051901020.241.319.446.765.348
168GENE BACQUETigers34949041522080134.167.176.233.409.185
169Takayuki Nakanoサンケイ61938291220161720.146.228.207.436.210
170Kenzo Hayashi大洋6089821122401111616.268.318.354.672.307
171Katsuhisa UrushibataCarp418780102250481317.275.298.487.785.352
172Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants40867761540160414.195.235.286.520.239
173Yasuharu TakiGiants468578121730381314.218.253.372.625.284
174Isamu Shinodaサンケイ80817461210120314.162.215.216.431.203
175Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋4979741600020143.081.093.081.174.080
176Masaichi KanedaGiants52787631900170013.250.256.289.546.243
177Susumu Ishikawa阪急69766952240116029.319.342.420.762.337
178Junzo Ando東映62766941730070311.246.274.290.564.254
179Takao Kajimoto阪急4575645900040815.141.230.141.370.183
180Minoru MurayamaTigers32746531520030523.231.286.262.547.253
181Kentaro OgawaDragons40747121210130032.169.167.225.392.174
182Kozo Ishiokaサンケイ4674651400000127.062.076.062.137.064
183Katsuya MorinagaGiants637158511004110116.190.310.397.706.325
184Shiro Mutoサンケイ66715801240070910.207.314.276.590.279
185Hiromu FujiiCarp587053210001401315.189.386.245.631.318
186Yoshimasa Takahashi東映38706141021010322.164.203.230.433.201
187Yoshitaka Okamoto西鉄546965270014039.108.159.154.313.151
188Motohiko SatoSwallows52686161420001116.230.254.262.516.234
189Hiroaki InoeCarp3567586132015059.224.303.310.613.285
190Keizaburo Yoneda大洋39676051140031520.183.258.250.508.240
191Shigeru HinoDragons4364592800010215.136.164.136.300.139
192Shoichi OnoDragons4864624900220028.145.145.242.387.174
193Kunio JonochiGiants3064593711030131.119.133.169.303.139
194Takao MiyagawaCarp586352510201110612.192.302.288.590.279
195Masanori Murakami南海4063554820250020.145.145.291.436.197
196Shigeki TakaokaCarp3463581810010314.138.194.155.349.167
197Satomi Bando近鉄5563561100000435.018.083.018.101.061
198Koichiro Sasaki近鉄5262570300010137.053.069.053.122.058
199Tsutomu TanakaDragons3561583930010217.155.183.207.390.180
200Gentaro Shimada大洋4161533200000521.038.121.038.158.091
201Hiroshi Takahashi南海41605111311150514.255.310.373.683.308
202Takashi Mizutani阪急4760573112002007.193.207.228.435.197
203Goro Suzuki西鉄4059572910140115.158.169.228.398.179
204Shigeo Ishii阪急4159543820020016.148.161.185.346.156
205Makoto TsuchidaGiants375850101621352410.320.414.580.994.448
206Tadao Yamada大洋4258534133015038.245.286.358.644.294
207Hidenori Kanemitsu大洋5456473101036089.213.327.426.753.348
208Yoshihiro Nakata阪急49564851020031411.208.283.250.533.251
209Kusuo TanakaGiants3856533910130314.170.214.245.460.213
210Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋2555508131026547.260.327.400.727.333
211Kazuhisa Inao西鉄5755475700250316.149.196.277.473.218
212Koji SasakiDragons38555431340010012.241.255.315.569.257
213Chikara Morinaka大洋3154501600030121.120.135.120.255.116
214Katsuhiko Yajima近鉄655351780002608.157.157.157.314.139
215Keisuke SendaGiants595352101311011004.250.250.308.558.249
216Tatsumi YamanakaDragons4152492710030313.143.192.163.356.169
217Fumihiro Tojoサンケイ64524411710057710.159.275.182.456.227
218Akira TakahashiGiants3752491600010116.122.140.122.262.120
219Akio Masuda西鉄4451484810110119.167.184.250.434.197
220Susumu AikawaDragons3249454721280318.156.204.378.582.266
221Tsuneo Chonan東映474843251016048.116.191.209.401.194
222Tadashi Suzuki南海574741030004019.073.095.073.168.080
223Kesanori Kurashimaサンケイ38464221110030413.262.326.286.612.283
224Yasuhiko Kawamuraサンケイ4046432101004014.233.250.256.506.228
225Shinji Nakazawa阪急374540281014038.200.256.300.556.257
226Mitsugu Tanaka東映3544392400010313.103.167.103.269.134
227Atsushi TakenakaDragons304442351015009.119.119.214.333.150
228Takashi TeraokaCarp1943425810150113.190.209.286.495.225
229Yasuhiro Aratake西鉄284031262013089.194.375.355.730.349
230Koji Nishiwaki西鉄3840366410010313.111.179.139.318.157
231Masakatsu Kusaka大洋603937772001217.189.231.243.474.220
232Minoru KakimotoTigers3439362820030211.222.263.278.541.248
233Toshiro Yanagida西鉄2739372821010213.216.256.324.581.266
234Makoto KurataGiants2139342310000220.088.139.118.257.126
235Toshihiko Sei近鉄5138350300010214.086.135.086.221.110
236Masahiko OsakaSwallows9138348910054313.265.324.294.618.285
237Kiyohiro Miura南海3838362920030011.250.250.306.556.248
238Susumu ObaCarp3937371500000014.135.135.135.270.120
239Michihiro Takabatake南海2637342500000312.147.216.147.363.176
240Koshi Yamamoto阪急99362912410011265.138.286.172.458.234
241Yoshinobu Yoda西鉄5036312710000110.226.250.258.508.230
242Hiroaki KonDragons3635312700001310.226.294.226.520.244
243Kazumi TakahashiGiants4835331310000016.091.091.121.212.095
244Eizo Goda南海3835281200040213.071.133.071.205.106
245Motoaki Horigome南海193531250000033.161.257.161.418.207
246Toshihiro Hayashi南海2735303300110210.100.156.200.356.171
247Hideaki HomotoDragons343431120001035.065.147.065.212.114
248Shizuo ShiraishiCarp2933311300010111.097.125.097.222.105
249Nobuji Oikawa大洋3133320310010017.094.094.125.219.098
250Masaji Hiramatsu大洋5132284630000015.214.214.321.536.240
251Yataro OishiCarp203227110000026.037.103.037.140.079
252Yutaka KamataCarp4331285300011313.107.194.107.301.153
253Genichi Murataサンケイ363127181005007.296.296.333.630.280
254Tadashi Sugiura南海4129260000000114.000.037.000.037.026
255Tadashi Furuta大洋3129273510022112.185.214.222.437.200
256Yoshiaki Ito東映352928271000007.250.250.286.536.238
257Kiyoshi Doi大洋192823250018027.217.280.348.628.290
258Futoshi Nakanishi西鉄2628251100018035.400.464.520.984.442
259Tadao Yamamoto南海292825260012219.240.321.360.681.317
260Yoshiaki Kushiroサンケイ262827150014008.185.179.296.475.209
261Tadayasu Wako西鉄4628260410010118.154.214.192.407.194
262Hisanobu MizutaniDragons352827121000004.074.074.111.185.083
263Makio SanoCarp182724230001125.125.222.125.347.177
264Tomo Sekine大洋222726782025202.308.308.615.923.418
265Susumu Satoサンケイ292723130012013.130.167.261.428.199
266Yasuro Iwaki近鉄262727150011006.185.185.296.481.217
267Katsuya SugawaraGiants2227241100010019.042.042.042.083.037
268Masatoshi GondoTigers342623110000014.043.083.043.127.066
269Masaaki KoyamaSwallows312623131000003.130.130.174.304.136
270Yoshio Anabuki南海182625462026115.240.269.560.829.376
271Masayuki Nagayasu西鉄3626231310130111.130.167.304.471.218
272Ryunosuke KawatoSwallows2925240211010011.083.083.208.292.133
273Nobuyuki KadokaDragons2424242400011011.167.167.167.333.148
274Takao YamaoTigers252320272002135.350.435.450.885.401
275Masanori NodaTigers3923225100121011.045.045.182.227.105
276Minoru NakamuraGiants2523200000000116.000.048.000.048.033
277Shoji Miyazaki東映4222200210010113.100.143.150.293.140
278Mamoru Miyoshi西鉄2922183300002211.167.250.167.417.203
279Koreyasu Nakamura南海262219231002113.158.273.211.483.240
280Ken Sakurai東映312119120000008.105.150.105.255.125
281Hisashi Sedohara東映412120440000015.200.238.200.438.202
282Tomo WakoTigers3021210000000013.000.000.000.000.000
283Susumu Sakudo東映222120032000005.150.190.250.440.206
284Ikuo ShimanoDragons222020221000106.100.100.150.250.112
285Isao OhashiGiants192018020002015.111.150.111.261.124
286Kojiro YokoyamaSwallows362016210000027.063.167.063.229.127
287Tamon Yamamoto南海191914120001113.143.294.143.437.230
288Issei Sato大洋1619183310111010.167.211.389.599.277
289Akio Takashima東映251918140001019.222.263.222.485.223
290Kiyoshi Oishi阪急481818140002007.222.222.222.444.197
291Koichi NishimuraTigers161818020000006.111.111.111.222.099
292Shichiro SakotaSwallows281716010000008.063.063.063.125.055
293Yasuo Kawauchi近鉄391614131000011.214.267.286.552.255
294Hajimu Tatsumiサンケイ261613010001005.077.077.077.154.068
295Keishi Asanoサンケイ361613220000032.154.313.154.466.242
296Yoshinori SonodaSwallows241515250001005.333.333.333.667.296
297Nobuo Shibata大洋351513010000015.077.143.077.220.113
298Hiroshi TakeuchiDragons241515010000004.067.067.067.133.059
299Ichiro Hiraoka大洋661513000000028.000.133.000.133.093
300Ritsuo Yamashita大洋301513111000013.077.143.154.297.147
301Shoji EdaTigers91514142000001.286.286.429.714.320
302Seiji Shibutaniサンケイ261515110000008.067.067.067.133.059
303Hidetake WatanabeGiants211413000000005.000.000.000.000.000
304Katsuhiro JonoCarp201414130001006.214.214.214.429.190
305Mitsuo Komuro西鉄291414820012704.143.143.357.500.228
306Hidetaka Togin阪急331412632000115.250.357.417.774.358
307Tokio TakagiDragons101411010000021.091.231.091.322.175
308Yukinobu Miyamoto阪急391414000000007.000.000.000.000.000
309Takeaki Yamazaki東映271312010000005.083.083.083.167.074
310Sumio Fuchigami大洋251212110000004.083.083.083.167.074
311Yoshiro TsumashimaSwallows461212010000004.083.083.083.167.074
312Kenshiro SagaGiants141211110000004.091.091.091.182.081
313Fujio KitakadoDragons441211120000001.182.182.182.364.161
314Masashi Ino近鉄191210010000015.100.182.100.282.144
315Yukinori MiyataGiants301212020100005.167.167.333.500.227
316Hidetoshi IkedaCarp111211120000012.182.250.182.432.206
317Kozo KawatoTigers31111110011002.091.091.364.455.209
318Midori Ishikawa東映291111000000008.000.000.000.000.000
319Kimihiro Sato南海311111131012002.273.273.636.909.413
320Shigeki Ikeda大洋331110040001001.400.400.400.800.355
321Masaru Aizawaサンケイ471111000000003.000.000.000.000.000
322Kichiro Sasaki大洋321111120001003.182.182.182.364.161
323Osamu InoeCarp18109000000113.000.100.000.100.070
324Kenichi RyuCarp34109210000002.111.111.111.222.099
325Yoshiaki Matsubara近鉄101010021002000.200.200.300.500.224
326Taisuke Watanabe南海13109000000017.000.100.000.100.070
327Hiromitsu Negoro阪急1198010000001.125.125.125.250.111
328Teruo Iko近鉄999010000000.111.111.111.222.099
329Yoshihiro AibaGiants1099120012003.222.222.556.778.354
330Toru MoriSwallows799000000002.000.000.000.000.000
331Kazuharu AbeTigers2087011000014.143.250.286.536.256
332Hisaaki Fukushima大洋488000000002.000.000.000.000.000
333Akitada Niiyama南海2587110000002.143.143.143.286.127
334Yoshiyuki Suenaga東映1288010001002.125.125.125.250.111
335Mitsuhiro Narita阪急988010000002.125.125.125.250.111
336Hideichi Yamamoto西鉄1988021000001.250.250.375.625.280
337Makoto Yoshida東映587010000112.143.250.143.393.198
338Shunichi Matsumoto東映4387040000002.571.571.5711.143.507
339Teruo NamikiSwallows887000000012.000.125.000.125.087
340Kiyoshi Onosaka近鉄4177120000003.286.286.286.571.253
341Soroku YagisawaSwallows1577110000001.143.143.143.286.127
342Kazuya WakoDragons1476000000004.000.000.000.000.000
343Shinobu MatsumotoDragons2877000000003.000.000.000.000.000
344Susumu SatomiSwallows4376110001002.167.143.167.310.127
345Hidetaka OkuraTigers866000000001.000.000.000.000.000
346Yoshihiko KodamaSwallows4164000000003.000.000.000.000.000
347Yoshi Saito阪急865210012012.200.333.8001.133.500
348Haruyoshi Hamaguchi近鉄866000000001.000.000.000.000.000
349Hirokazu IgumaDragons866010000003.167.167.167.333.148
350Nobuo Karasaki南海34661000000704.000.000.000.000.000
351Akira Kawahara西鉄2366000000005.000.000.000.000.000
352Yukio MiyoshiCarp3064010000013.250.400.250.650.317
353Shinji MasaokaDragons765011000011.200.333.400.733.342
354Kiyotake Suzukiサンケイ3666020001000.333.333.333.667.296
355Tadashi Ninomiya東映455000000004.000.000.000.000.000
356Hisatoshi ItoDragons2254100000000.000.000.000.000.000
357Katsuhiro NishikawaCarp1154000000002.000.000.000.000.000
358Tadakatsu Kotani大洋554110000013.250.400.250.650.317
359Sanshiro Nishioka南海1054000000013.000.200.000.200.139
360Kunimitsu YanoraGiants755210000003.200.200.200.400.177
361Tsuneyuki Yamamoto東映1355000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Osamu Tanabe近鉄2455020000001.400.400.400.800.355
363Hakaru KuwanoTigers344110000002.250.250.250.500.222
364Chikao HigashiyamaCarp344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
365Yusaku AkimotoCarp1544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Masaaki KitaruSwallows744000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367Tadayoshi IwasakiSwallows1144220011002.500.5001.2501.750.797
368Seiichi Hirai近鉄544000000000.000.000.000.000.000
369Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急543000000011.000.250.000.250.174
370Kazuto KawabataSwallows844000000002.000.000.000.000.000
371Taneo Okumiyaサンケイ944011000002.250.250.500.750.339
372Kazuo Kai西鉄333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
373Tsutomu TadaCarp333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
374Masao Sunochiサンケイ633011000001.333.333.6671.000.451
375Hiroshi GondoDragons1233100000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Katsuo AokiCarp333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377Takuzo Ueda南海2433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Hiroyuki Osada近鉄1533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
379Mitsuhiro TakenoCarp733100000001.000.000.000.000.000
380Shigemasa Yamamoto近鉄1033000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381Akikazu NishimotoCarp333020000000.667.667.6671.333.591
382Kinichi Ochiai東映2532000000002.000.000.000.000.000
383Eiji BandoDragons1822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Takahiko KanbaraDragons222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
385Yoshiro Izumi南海722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
386Yoshimitsu Okano近鉄222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Mitsuya NakamuraCarp322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Yoshinori Okamura西鉄722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
389Shozo Nishimura南海821000000011.000.500.000.500.348
390Goji HisanoTigers1122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
391Chiyosaku HayashiGiants222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
392Takashi Suzuki大洋1621000000000.000.000.000.000.000
393Tsutomu Imai大洋222010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
394Yasunori Yoshimoto阪急1022100000000.000.000.000.000.000
395Seigo Sasaki阪急1822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Toshiro SaishiyoGiants522000000102.000.000.000.000.000
397Noriyasu TanebeGiants922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
398Kuniyasu Mine大洋10110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
399Kazushi Watanabeサンケイ2211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Kazuhiro Fujimoto西鉄1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Shunzo Arakawa近鉄1411300000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Hiroshi TsuchiyaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Hideo Kato近鉄18110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
404Kazuo HasegawaSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Yoshio IwasakiCarp311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Choji MurataSwallows4110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
407Mikio IshidokoTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Kenjiro Tabata近鉄7110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
409Katsuhiko Oishi大洋311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
410Takeshi UedaGiants511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Katsutoshi Amamiya近鉄511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Mitsuo NishiSwallows1411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
413Keiichi UchidaSwallows411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Sadataka Yoshida東映711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
415Yoshitaka Kihara大洋711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Shozo EtoGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Jiro Hirabayashi阪急31119100007001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
418Takashi YoshidaGiants211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
419Masahiro KuboDragons811000000000.000.000.000.000.000