1967 Batting Stats

All 428 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Sadaharu OhGiants1335664269413922347108313065.326.488.7231.211.528
2Taira FujitaTigers131561530671543010164472465.291.325.475.800.361
3Shinichi EtoDragons13255348185133201347866449.277.363.534.898.405
4Katsuo Osugi東映134552491641432512781146107.291.359.511.871.393
5Katsuya Nomura南海1335514727214427035100136853.305.396.585.980.438
6Goro ToiTigers13554548954151283105824570.309.366.440.806.364
7Isao ShibataGiants126541470881351521850706470.287.374.443.817.372
8Kazuhiro YamauchiTigers13053148264125122186354242.259.318.405.723.329
9Tsuyoshi Oshita東映13352947955129175545282765.269.319.357.676.308
10TONY ROIG西鉄13552948746118201268033799.242.295.448.743.337
11DON BLASINGAME南海1285274786112818652853838.268.322.362.684.312
12DAVE ROBERTSサンケイ12652745972124262288925567.270.350.519.868.391
13GORDIE WINDHORN阪急130525495781412112560152572.285.317.483.800.361
14Tokuji Nagaike阪急129523466661311502778124454.281.346.487.833.376
15Masuho MaedaSwallows131519457461151931250223867.252.315.385.700.320
16Shozo DoiGiants13151745471131185934193943.289.345.410.755.343
17Shigeo NagashimaGiants12251547465134253197723737.283.334.468.802.363
18Masahiro Doi近鉄12551045562147232289334641.323.386.567.953.427
19Takenori IkebeSwallows12850045550130271644102155.286.330.389.719.326
20Isao Harimoto東映120499414721391832888186630.336.431.5971.027.456
21Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急1314964534311718463763258.258.309.355.664.303
22Takashi Takagi近鉄1274944364912711263155430.291.372.367.739.340
23Morimichi TakagiDragons11849145559133251196692660.292.327.477.804.361
24JIM BAUMER西鉄126491443469413183134068.212.284.300.584.272
25Kunimitsu Yanoraサンケイ1204904454910214443152858.229.280.306.586.270
26Eiji FujiiTigers1254904593512224195212542.266.302.381.683.309
27DARYL SPENCER阪急12448641365113170306816270.274.370.533.903.406
28Shoichi Busujima東映1274834383811014253483740.251.310.326.636.292
29Kazuhiko Kondo大洋1194834226213818073363754.327.385.419.805.364
30Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp11948142147131201165835039.311.387.477.864.390
31Yukinobu KuroeGiants12948042459118214949104051.278.351.410.761.348
32LOU JACKSONサンケイ117480439721302712879133676.296.351.554.904.407
33Takeshi KobaCarp11847945352107152220192428.236.274.291.565.258
34DICK STUART大洋125474432621211803379137100.280.342.551.893.403
35Kihachi EnomotoSwallows117468372551081311550108333.290.425.452.877.401
36CARL BOLES近鉄11446641773127211317633343.305.364.583.946.424
37KENT HADLEY南海1274644313992130144743198.213.266.341.607.279
38Yasuhiro Kunisada南海12945442036115193114552735.274.319.412.731.331
39Makoto Matsubara大洋12645140941101280145853665.247.312.418.730.333
40Shozo Higuchi南海1214494103910511202482533.256.299.293.592.270
41Kosuke Matsuoka大洋1234474063699192020113070.244.302.300.603.278
42Takeshi Kuwata大洋11844440062106141276353573.265.333.507.840.381
43Minoru Kamata近鉄1124414205210515121616950.250.266.305.571.257
44Koshiro Ito西鉄130438374409919173645249.265.362.377.739.341
45Akihito Kondo大洋128438398389919172781952.249.282.354.637.289
46Jinten Haku東映128431396431111741051131524.280.313.419.732.330
47Shiro Takegamiサンケイ1074314054512112632751641.299.331.380.711.321
48Hiromu FujiiCarp1254293654092171145715675.252.357.419.776.357
49Isao HironoDragons1214273904591114196022691.233.290.428.719.327
50Koichi Kitagawa近鉄12342538845978253652326.250.300.320.620.284
51Hiromi Wada西鉄1254253883092232736182669.237.286.361.647.295
52Toshihiko SonodaCarp1094254025510718683581365.266.294.400.694.314
53Shuhei IchiedaDragons117423391269022263631960.230.271.343.613.280
54Toshio NakaDragons101423376651292051036253927.343.401.503.904.405
55Fujio Yamaguchi阪急1274223874110118773491946.261.304.398.702.319
56Takao KatsuragiDragons12741638450106202205941941.276.318.495.813.366
57Kenji Koike南海126412371367210073153360.194.261.278.539.252
58Toshinori Yasui近鉄1164103843895131731151041.247.271.341.613.277
59Katsutoshi Miyadera西鉄1273993742777113103862297.206.254.332.585.269
60Masayuki Tanemo東映116395374319510353331330.254.282.337.619.280
61Yoshio YoshidaTigers11339035129827222261320.234.266.282.548.250
62Kazuhiro IshiguroSwallows1103763513684180924141943.239.278.368.646.294
63Takeo DaigoSwallows124374345247511122602148.217.262.272.535.245
64Hiroyuki YamazakiSwallows113367339267612473481978.224.271.345.617.283
65Masahiko MoriGiants109360331289210063132222.278.326.363.688.313
66Tsuneyoshi Koizumi南海108358333318315293822346.249.299.387.686.313
67Toshizo Sakamoto阪急102357323508817792492623.272.329.452.781.355
68Junichi IkedaTigers116350333317813192341252.234.264.360.624.283
69Yoshiyuki Sano東映109347313367182832101849.227.274.342.616.281
70Mitsuo Motoi西鉄1243473113270114316101763.225.275.315.591.272
71Yasumitsu Toyodaサンケイ106346309347618293633260.246.321.405.725.332
72Akira KunimatsuGiants11734330831808083862922.260.327.364.691.318
73Yukio Osada大洋1093403163785180164902045.269.314.478.791.358
74Yoshitaka Okamotoサンケイ1223373161879906301929.250.281.335.616.280
75Mitsuo ImazuCarp115337308255791220131731.185.232.240.472.219
76Koji Okamura阪急103333306216870113401461.222.260.353.613.279
77Hiroshi GondoDragons10733128834628352761150.215.246.316.562.255
78Akitoshi Kodama近鉄102329310278511453941427.274.311.384.695.315
79Shuzo Aono東映91327287227811032942136.272.323.341.664.302
80Motoaki Horigome南海110325305277110442571349.233.272.331.604.276
81Akira OwadaCarp10732530124666183011524.219.255.326.580.263
82Isao Ito大洋106321289236816052212546.235.305.343.648.299
83Norifumi Kidoサンケイ104319289227212252522854.249.315.356.672.309
84Akira Ejiri大洋117316297367311472141022.246.283.380.664.302
85Masayoshi Hayase阪急116314280207310073712831.261.326.371.697.318
86Yoji Tamazukuri西鉄11731228320709032362028.247.301.311.612.281
87Takayuki NishidaSwallows1113012594555103220321947.212.278.297.575.268
88Mamoru Miyoshi西鉄117295273306272618221660.227.271.333.604.276
89Kanji Maruyamaサンケイ105295261346411242652838.245.314.349.663.304
90Katsura YokomizoCarp100292262186012032712327.229.305.309.614.286
91Shoji KuboCarp10628325825578083011444.221.264.345.609.278
92Yoshinori TsujiTigers95279256196372113021662.246.295.418.713.324
93Shigeji AsaiTigers7927325218496131861632.194.244.262.505.234
94Yozaburo ChiharaDragons109269246336917073301943.280.333.435.768.348
95Tadashi HattaSwallows10226724733708141731718.283.331.372.703.320
96Toru MoriSwallows9126525620659210334845.254.279.422.701.318
97STAN PALYSSwallows100264245216811164211335.278.318.404.722.326
98Hiroshi ShintakuDragons8826424224527062411443.215.264.318.582.268
99Tatsuhiko ItoDragons10226324624581021172932.236.264.305.568.258
100Reiji IishiSwallows8826224018527272731654.217.270.350.620.285
101Toru WadaTigers872492372555818291947.232.269.376.645.294
102Teruyuki TakakuraGiants73249226306282154411734.274.320.527.846.379
103Takaomi Kimura近鉄9224923219541018240939.233.262.388.650.294
104Tatsuhiko KimataDragons842412193449130153201835.224.286.489.774.353
105Taira Sumitomo阪急10324022021459242071251.205.253.318.571.263
106Yoshihiro Nakata阪急11223821621615143721831.282.332.370.702.318
107Sadayuki Tokutakeサンケイ9323320518537061902526.259.335.380.715.327
108Hideaki Miyahara東映105222209225915242921121.282.315.431.746.336
109Akio SaionjiTigers682201971854631922130.274.342.350.693.318
110Shozo Shigematsu大洋1072182042140804134837.196.228.294.522.238
111Taisuke Kobuchiサンケイ91213189294881122952038.254.335.497.832.379
112Toshio Yanagida南海65209186193960513101649.210.292.323.614.287
113Takashi Hamamura西鉄7520919318427151611031.218.267.342.609.280
114Akinami Hashino西鉄872051902156602941216.295.341.358.699.318
115Koji Nishiwaki西鉄872011892439624116838.206.241.323.564.258
116Tadakatsu Takayamaサンケイ881921852146837231435.249.268.438.706.320
117Hiroji Okajima東映791911532235710832718.229.350.288.637.303
118Kusuo TanakaGiants7418616523489182411432.291.355.503.858.388
119Koichi Iwashita東映8318316718486001311118.287.333.323.657.299
120Makio SanoCarp671691521432201841222.211.286.243.529.250
121Yoshinori Hirose南海7616715226312141761015.204.259.309.568.262
122Takashi TanakaCarp8216615993330050611.208.236.226.463.211
123Akira Ishii阪急831651501636602911228.240.293.320.613.280
124Shojiro Kikukawa近鉄731631531242610124932.275.313.327.640.290
125Osamu InoeCarp75162144723200741025.160.229.174.403.194
126Takeo Yoshizawa近鉄571611511133303160714.219.255.298.553.252
127Fumihiro Tojoサンケイ79161156193071063319.192.211.250.461.209
128Yukio Iida近鉄8416014616415241641035.281.325.425.749.339
129Takashi TeraokaCarp691591521333705141431.217.245.362.607.276
130Kazuhide Funada西鉄5115514319381041010533.266.293.357.650.294
131Seiichi Hirai近鉄9115114183350182122.234.252.291.542.244
132Ikuo ShimanoDragons86151136132821082633.206.243.235.478.220
133Yoshiaki ShinoharaSwallows691491282030402511511.234.322.313.634.296
134Kunio Fukutomiサンケイ931491342429522511024.216.274.328.602.277
135MIKE KRSNICHTigers431481351429205171822.215.277.341.618.285
136FRANCIS AGCAOILI大洋7514813213345041301422.258.331.386.717.329
137Akiteru Kono西鉄5814713682640080723.191.234.221.455.211
138Junro AnanCarp901441341124401116715.179.218.231.450.207
139Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants7714112717314151331027.244.299.409.709.324
140Takahiro TokutsuSwallows62140131153722190824.282.329.351.680.310
141Yoshihiro AibaGiants801381261631602831120.246.307.341.648.298
142Katsukuni Yamada近鉄961371261426500116331.206.230.246.476.214
143Chiaki Hagiwara東映9413611928307201111526.252.331.345.675.311
144Kingo MotoyashikiTigers66134122103112071720.254.295.295.591.269
145Isao OhashiGiants60128117532601110611.274.312.350.662.300
146Tadashi Suzuki南海6912711572230261617.191.244.270.513.239
147Katsuhiko Yajima近鉄701251101721201651024.191.270.236.507.241
148Hiromitsu Negoro阪急55125112102011391619.179.227.286.513.238
149Katsuya MorinagaGiants83123110927313150116.245.317.373.690.317
150Kiyoshi Doi大洋7112310542630290818.248.301.333.634.291
151Masao YamadaSwallows80121114726400121215.228.239.263.502.225
152Goro Suzuki西鉄77120113819214110629.168.210.310.520.240
153Tatsuo OkitsuCarp38120111122750391922.243.300.369.669.307
154Katsuhisa UrushibataCarp59117107102230381825.206.267.318.585.271
155Masaaki Ikenaga西鉄5411610292011481833.196.255.343.598.276
156Yasuo OtsukaSwallows5411110571801170416.171.200.219.419.192
157Toshiyuki MimuraCarp421069971830270624.182.229.273.501.232
158Yutaka KamataCarp37105100132101381333.210.231.320.551.249
159Yoshio Wakebeサンケイ70103855214022001612.247.359.365.724.335
160Yoshio Anabuki南海4810196724406181413.250.280.479.759.344
161Keishi Suzuki近鉄441018831610050323.182.209.193.402.184
162Tetsuya Yoneda阪急49999281730290240.185.219.283.501.231
163Kentaro OgawaDragons55999231120040353.120.147.141.289.135
164Toshiaki Moriyasu東映61979571430040129.147.156.179.335.151
165Norio Suzuki東映43979382640051118.280.295.323.617.277
166Takao MiyagawaCarp819680524310140810.300.417.362.779.365
167Hideaki HomotoDragons7294875244119044.276.301.379.680.304
168Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急44938661030020327.116.144.151.296.137
169GENE BACQUETigers38928861430120023.159.159.227.386.173
170Chikara Morinaka大洋4791856810120237.094.115.141.256.119
171Kunio JonochiGiants3390803910030137.113.123.125.248.113
172Susumu Ishikawa阪急73898482060191213.238.270.345.615.279
173Mutsuo Minagawa南海46877421320050331.176.208.203.410.189
174Katsuji SakaiSwallows4687751710010629.093.160.107.267.134
175Shiroku Ishitoサンケイ5187742900010523.122.188.122.309.152
176Fumio NaritaSwallows56867851312030224.167.188.231.418.191
177Hidenori Kanemitsu大洋718578412201100510.154.212.218.430.202
178Yasuhiro Takai阪急62857761730182522.221.274.299.573.263
179Moto AndoTigers63847751721151514.221.268.312.580.267
180Koreyasu Nakamura南海62837831321033322.167.195.218.413.189
181Taisuke Watanabe南海53827551200160127.160.171.200.371.168
182Masaaki KoyamaSwallows47797151310070315.183.216.197.413.190
183Katsutoyo YoshidaGiants41797461520270512.203.253.311.564.260
184Yutaka EnatsuTigers42797731110170129.143.154.195.349.158
185Nobuo Karasaki南海7477751917101419021.227.247.280.527.239
186Kazutomi KawauchiCarp46766781000130515.149.250.194.444.219
187Yoshimasa Takahashi東映49756061202030517.200.262.267.528.247
188Akira HishikawaDragons547472101940280218.264.284.403.687.310
189Eizo Goda南海54736111020030120.164.177.197.374.169
190Koichiro Sasaki近鉄4773715600020127.085.097.085.182.084
191Takao Kajimoto阪急39736971720160115.246.268.319.586.265
192Shiro Mutoサンケイ62706279111100718.145.243.242.485.235
193Susumu Satoサンケイ38695981320150719.220.299.305.604.280
194Tsutomu Tanaka西鉄40676441210130113.188.200.250.450.203
195Masaichi KanedaGiants3465596162004017.271.290.305.595.267
196Hidetake WatanabeGiants3464544300010220.056.089.056.145.072
197Katsumi FujimotoTigers51625541110250718.200.290.327.618.289
198Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋5762571720050326.123.167.158.325.154
199Mitsugu Tanaka東映5761556700001015.127.127.127.255.113
200Minoru MurayamaTigers3061517700010815.137.254.137.391.200
201Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants236154613204120012.241.255.500.755.343
202Yoshinobu Yoda西鉄4860555900000213.164.193.164.357.165
203Yataro OishiCarp5260551820030117.145.161.182.343.156
204Susumu AikawaDragons34605581441251516.255.317.473.789.359
205Seisaku Ueda西鉄62605319310100514.170.233.264.497.230
206Genichi Murataサンケイ3458553511020120.091.107.145.253.117
207Kesaharu Misawa東映5558516112016154.216.310.314.624.294
208Sohachi AniyaCarp4557541610010116.111.127.130.257.118
209Tsuneo Chonan東映5957533102004034.189.246.226.472.221
210Kenzo Hayashi大洋4056522520011216.096.130.135.264.125
211Nobuyuki KadokaDragons3056503810010013.160.176.180.356.162
212Kimitaka Sugimoto大洋50545021131170313.220.259.380.639.289
213Masahiko OsakaSwallows93544813930355311.188.235.438.673.308
214Yukihiko Korehisa東映42544821020010310.208.264.250.514.238
215Hiroyoshi Kodama近鉄325352371011017.135.151.212.362.166
216Teruo Iko近鉄53535001110010008.220.226.240.466.207
217Sachio Okugakiサンケイ4152483800130311.167.212.229.441.204
218Masakatsu Kusaka大洋7852497920030212.184.231.224.455.212
219Sachio KinugasaCarp28524861220251313.250.308.417.724.331
220Kimiyasu Murakami西鉄4352502920020118.180.212.220.432.199
221Hajimu Tatsumiサンケイ4951471720020212.149.184.191.375.174
222Motohiko SatoSwallows474945090001019.200.217.200.417.189
223Atsushi TakenakaDragons674845792012207.200.200.311.511.230
224Toshio Katoサンケイ414845140002029.089.146.089.235.118
225Hisanobu MizutaniDragons3347431310030017.070.070.093.163.073
226Katsuya SugawaraGiants3247443400010116.091.111.091.202.094
227Satomi Bando近鉄4647440200000125.045.067.045.112.055
228Yutaka SudoGiants3747432112016037.256.304.372.676.309
229Masaaki KitaruSwallows4447384520010413.132.209.184.394.190
230Shoichi Shimosuzaki西鉄3146444132003318.295.311.341.652.292
231Susumu ObaCarp3546453112103005.244.239.333.572.253
232Masashi Ozaki西鉄2946420210000424.048.130.071.202.109
233Tadashi Furuta大洋494540991001106.225.244.250.494.224
234Yukio Ozaki東映354542381004019.190.227.214.442.204
235Tomo WakoTigers4745420200010126.048.070.048.117.057
236Takao YamaoTigers5245425610011211.143.182.167.348.163
237Hirofumi OgawaCarp4045441800020011.182.200.182.382.174
238Tatsumi YamanakaDragons2445403800010110.200.220.200.420.190
239Toshiro Yanagida西鉄344138470013023.184.244.263.507.238
240Keishi Asanoサンケイ514137141001007.108.105.135.240.106
241Makoto TsuchidaGiants254139590128017.231.244.436.680.304
242Hachiro Yamamotoサンケイ1841401200000110.050.073.050.123.060
243Futoshi Nakanishi西鉄3240363102039037.278.350.583.933.422
244Masatoshi GondoTigers403936261003006.167.167.194.361.161
245Masanori NodaTigers4039372300001013.081.105.081.186.089
246Shigeo Ishii阪急36393551410260311.400.436.6001.036.457
247Tatsuji Tanaka西鉄283833131001218.091.143.121.264.130
248Kenshiro Saga東映3438362501010111.139.162.194.357.164
249Tamon Yamamoto南海4838382621000010.158.158.263.421.190
250Akira ShiobaraGiants293736171003016.194.216.222.438.199
251Keisuke SendaGiants5737291050001376.172.333.172.506.259
252Mitsuhiro TakenoCarp573733482001033.242.306.303.609.281
253Seigo Sasaki阪急3237323200020012.063.063.063.125.055
254Tadayasu Wako西鉄4136310100000419.032.143.032.175.105
255Kazuhiko Sakazaki東映363529270013049.241.353.345.698.328
256Kazumi TakahashiGiants2835301100010310.033.121.033.155.090
257Shigeki TakaokaCarp273535191001004.257.257.286.543.241
258Yoshikazu HamanakaDragons373432750002412.156.206.156.362.172
259Hideichi Yamamoto西鉄873434350002009.147.147.147.294.130
260Yasuhiko TsujiTigers263432660036027.188.235.469.704.322
261Hidetaka OkuraTigers213430281011027.267.353.400.753.348
262Kiyotake Suzukiサンケイ533429351000039.172.250.207.457.219
263Isamu Shinodaサンケイ163431170000012.226.250.226.476.216
264Yojiro MiyamotoCarp3433300300030113.100.129.100.229.108
265Shoji Miyazaki東映5933281000010017.000.000.000.000.000
266Takao Ise近鉄2732320310000012.094.094.125.219.098
267Masanobu Shimanoサンケイ233232231000008.094.094.125.219.098
268Yoshihiko KodamaSwallows273228351003136.179.281.214.496.241
269Shizuo ShiraishiCarp2630282300010110.107.138.107.245.116
270Yasuharu TakiGiants133027670035036.259.333.593.926.418
271Eiji BandoDragons513027131001028.111.172.148.321.156
272Yukio SaigaCarp183030281102005.267.267.367.633.284
273Tadao Yamamoto南海263028361023117.214.267.464.731.335
274Tomo Sekine大洋233026241001037.154.267.192.459.228
275Hiroyuki Nakajima南海2129273600220110.222.250.444.694.316
276Yasunori Yoshimoto阪急602826331000217.115.148.154.302.142
277Minoru KakimotoTigers202826050000009.192.192.192.385.171
278Kazuhisa Inao西鉄472827131001016.111.143.148.291.137
279Kiyohiro Miura南海162624360000016.250.280.250.530.241
280Yoshimitsu Okano近鉄282625140114018.160.192.360.552.254
281Takao YatoSwallows182523030000016.130.167.130.297.140
282Koshi Yamamoto阪急93252112300001626.143.217.143.360.176
283Minoru NakamuraGiants332525030000008.120.120.120.240.106
284Yasuhiko Kawai西鉄262420030001025.150.227.150.377.184
285Takashi YoshidaGiants112421350001034.238.333.238.571.272
286Motohiro Moroki南海162422110001018.045.083.045.129.066
287Kimihiro SatoDragons292421010000008.048.048.048.095.042
288Nobuji Oikawa大洋302318130000114.167.211.167.377.177
289Hiroshi Takahashi南海182321120001029.095.174.095.269.138
290Kazuo HasegawaSwallows182322552000004.227.227.318.545.244
291Yoshio Inoe西鉄3522220510010010.227.227.273.500.223
292Katsuhiro JonoCarp192118040001015.222.263.222.485.223
293Yoshinori SonodaSwallows222120040100014.200.238.300.538.248
294Yoshiro SotokobaCarp232119140003005.211.211.211.421.187
295Tadashi Sugiura南海4521192301030010.158.158.263.421.190
296Yukio MiyoshiCarp422119110000014.053.100.053.153.079
297Tadayoshi Okuma阪急202120140001112.200.238.200.438.202
298Akitada Niiyama南海442119441001013.211.286.263.549.259
299Osamu Tanabe近鉄252120440011018.200.238.350.588.270
300Kiyoshi Oishi阪急472118130001027.167.250.167.417.203
301Masaji Hiramatsu大洋162018021000007.111.111.167.278.124
302Masao TokajiSwallows161919340001005.211.211.211.421.187
303Takeshi UedaGiants101918130000014.167.211.167.377.177
304Kenichi RyuCarp331918130102002.167.167.278.444.201
305Shozo Nishimura南海201816021003014.125.176.188.364.173
306Toru Otsukaサンケイ261716230001002.188.235.188.423.199
307Yoshiaki Ito東映391717010000007.059.059.059.118.052
308Hiroyuki Osada近鉄201714320001007.143.143.143.286.127
309Yoshiro TsumashimaSwallows311714000000009.000.000.000.000.000
310Kenjiro Tabata近鉄201615010000018.067.125.067.192.099
311Hidetoshi IkedaCarp91616000000003.000.000.000.000.000
312Makoto Inagawa大洋291616030103008.188.188.313.500.226
313Hirokazu IgumaDragons171616011000007.063.063.125.188.085
314Masanori Murakami南海411515111000006.067.067.133.200.090
315Mitsuo Nishi大洋251513132000001.231.231.385.615.277
316Toshihiko Sei西鉄511512000000028.000.143.000.143.100
317Kozo Ishiokaサンケイ241414120001008.143.143.143.286.127
318Noboru InoeDragons141414031001003.214.214.286.500.223
319Kichiro Sasaki大洋341413000000007.000.000.000.000.000
320Shinobu MatsumotoDragons221312010101018.083.154.250.404.195
321Hiroshi Kito大洋151312020000014.167.231.167.397.190
322Yoshihiro Takagaki大洋141313230001006.231.231.231.462.205
323Yoshitaka Kihara近鉄171312020000014.167.231.167.397.190
324Akira TakahashiGiants241210020000011.200.273.200.473.225
325Yoshiaki Matsubara近鉄271210000000023.000.167.000.167.116
326Shigemasa Yamamoto近鉄281212010000003.083.083.083.167.074
327Ichiro Hiraoka大洋57129000000015.000.100.000.100.070
328Shoichi Ono大洋241212030000001.250.250.250.500.222
329Shinji Nakazawa阪急191110110000004.100.100.100.200.089
330Ritsuo Yamashita大洋23119030001014.333.400.333.733.336
331Kesanori Kurashimaサンケイ81111340011001.364.364.6361.000.451
332Masashi Ino近鉄11108110000012.125.222.125.347.176
333Susumu SatomiSwallows121010031001001.300.300.400.700.313
334Gunji Kimura近鉄5109110000011.111.200.111.311.158
335Gentaro Shimada大洋151010020000001.200.200.200.400.177
336Koichi NishimuraTigers101010100000004.000.000.000.000.000
337Yoshiaki KushiroTigers698132002010.375.444.6251.069.477
338Kiyoshi Yano阪急398120113004.250.222.8751.097.460
339Junzo Ando東映1599131002001.333.333.444.778.348
340Yukinori MiyataGiants2899100000005.000.000.000.000.000
341Takashi SuzukiSwallows4199030000001.333.333.333.667.296
342Katsuhiro NishikawaCarp3488000000004.000.000.000.000.000
343Masahiro KuboDragons5487000000004.000.000.000.000.000
344Takashi IdeDragons1786100000012.000.143.000.143.100
345Toshio YanagidaGiants886110000122.167.375.167.542.285
346Takao Suzuki南海1188011001000.125.125.250.375.169
347Tadayoshi IwasakiSwallows977110000001.143.143.143.286.127
348Nobuo Shibata大洋1176110000211.167.286.167.452.226
349Koji Shimada近鉄675011002012.200.286.400.686.293
350Tadao Yamada大洋1865000000002.000.000.000.000.000
351Yoshi Saito阪急1866420000101.333.333.333.667.296
352Chikao HigashiyamaCarp766010000002.167.167.167.333.148
353Kenji FurusawaTigers2166111000005.167.167.333.500.226
354Noboru Makino近鉄3766010000002.167.167.167.333.148
355Yasuo Kawauchi近鉄2065000000002.000.000.000.000.000
356Midori IshikawaTigers2264000000014.000.200.000.200.139
357Ikuo YanagawaCarp566000000000.000.000.000.000.000
358Hisaaki Fukushima大洋566000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Katsuhiko Oishi大洋965310100111.200.333.600.933.423
360Masaaki Tasaka南海1366000000001.000.000.000.000.000
361Akira Ogi西鉄466010000000.167.167.167.333.148
362Minoru TanimotoTigers666000000001.000.000.000.000.000
363Chiyosaku HayashiGiants555000000002.000.000.000.000.000
364Issei Sato大洋255120012001.400.4001.0001.400.638
365Yusaku Akimoto阪急2854000000014.000.200.000.200.139
366Hideo Kato近鉄1255110000001.200.200.200.400.177
367Takeshi Kurosaki東映3455610000001.200.200.200.400.177
368Toshiaki Ogawa大洋555010000001.200.200.200.400.177
369Kiyoji Akaiサンケイ955000000001.000.000.000.000.000
370Jitsuo MizutaniCarp354010000010.250.400.250.650.317
371Kazuharu AbeTigers2455021000001.400.400.6001.000.448
372Eiji TakaokaDragons7440410020001.0001.0001.2502.2501.004
373Masaharu MatsumuraGiants744010000002.250.250.250.500.222
374Noriyasu TanebeGiants1943000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Masanobu Hamaguchiサンケイ1044000000002.000.000.000.000.000
376Seiji Shibutaniサンケイ1544110000002.250.250.250.500.222
377Narihide SugiDragons244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Kiyoshi Onosaka近鉄1244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
379Koji SasakiDragons744000000001.000.000.000.000.000
380Tokio TakagiDragons744010000002.250.250.250.500.222
381Toshiaki Tokuhisa近鉄1044000000002.000.000.000.000.000
382Masaru Aizawaサンケイ1744000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Yasuhiro Aratake西鉄333100000000.000.000.000.000.000
384Haruyoshi Hamaguchi東映733000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Hisatoshi ItoDragons2833000000002.000.000.000.000.000
386Yoichi Inoeサンケイ633100000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Kazuo Okubo近鉄233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Toshiharu UsamiGiants333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
389Michio UgariCarp2032000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Tsutomu Imai大洋333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
391Kazushi Sakaguchi南海133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
392Kuniyasu Mine大洋2322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Toshiji Kadono近鉄721000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Noboru Akiyama大洋222010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
395Yukio Ito近鉄1422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Shozo EtoGiants222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
397Takashi YagiCarp722310000001.500.500.5001.000.444
398Takeshi Shibata南海1722000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Kojiro YokoyamaSwallows822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
400Fujio KitakadoDragons2021000000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Masahiko Hosodaサンケイ522010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
402Yasuro Iwaki近鉄322010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
403Toshihiro Hayashi南海622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Akira Yano近鉄422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Shunzo Arakawa近鉄1122000000101.000.000.000.000.000
406Takashi Mizutani阪急1011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Eiji Kato近鉄411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Toshiro SaishiyoGiants211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Hiroshi Yamamotoサンケイ311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
410Norihiro Fujita南海211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Yukiyoshi Okada阪急211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Masayoshi Motoda南海1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
413Masato Hamazaki阪急1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Tsugunobu IshidaSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
415Mitsumasa Funawatari東映211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Yasuhiko KawamuraDragons610000000010-1.000--.697
417Shunichi Matsumoto東映311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
418Shigenobu Sumiyoshi阪急1811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
419Masayuki Dobashi東映1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
420Michio MizutaniDragons1011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Katsuo AokiCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
422Shichiro SakotaSwallows711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Teruo NamikiSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
424Masaaki Yoshida東映11116110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
425Hiroshi TakeuchiDragons311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
426Teruhide Sakurai南海211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Masayuki Nagayasu東映611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
428Hideo HirayamaTigers711000000001.000.000.000.000.000