1966 Batting Stats

All 413 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Takeshi KobaCarp13557652758130166339153626.247.295.317.611.280
2Kihachi EnomotoSwallows133558476811673112474146820.351.434.5711.006.449
3Katsuya Nomura南海13355647482148190349787179.312.406.568.974.437
4Sadaharu OhGiants12954939611112314148116914251.311.495.7151.210.526
5Shigeo NagashimaGiants1285434748316331326105145839.344.413.586.999.444
6Kazuhiko Kondo大洋13053848259145142734144950.301.369.382.751.343
7JIM BAUMER西鉄13453348057125230235343977.260.326.452.778.355
8Toshio NakaDragons122525475791532331847223927.322.372.497.869.391
9Makoto Matsubara大洋12951647749140322105632754.294.329.432.761.342
10Masahiro Doi近鉄13051546958129270215834048.275.332.467.799.361
11Akira Ishii阪急13450845849107262105763674.234.291.365.656.299
12Sadayuki Tokutakeサンケイ13550845342113203155524554.249.319.406.725.332
13Kanji Maruyamaサンケイ1245084614710512341963154.228.288.293.581.269
14Masuho MaedaSwallows134504452541131821340114369.250.314.385.699.320
15Kenji Koike南海132504436439413274865970.216.312.303.615.289
16Shoichi Busujima東映12550045658136189744103032.298.347.423.771.349
17CARL BOLES近鉄124499463601212112657142657.261.310.479.789.358
18Akio Saionji東映13449843957119294733115038.271.346.403.749.342
19Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp12349742455127252157026123.300.394.474.868.394
20Takeo DaigoSwallows134497464329911364582460.213.254.289.542.248
21TONY ROIG西鉄12449645752119300225632891.260.305.470.776.350
22Kazuhiro YamauchiTigers12549543854112241185415047.256.332.438.770.351
23Isao Harimoto東映122493443671461322890104331.330.387.558.945.423
24Morimichi TakagiDragons113491457821401851759202137.306.337.479.816.367
25Shuzo Aono東映12648741955108172103233138.258.317.379.697.318
26KENT HADLEY南海12748743844122161185333689.279.340.443.782.355
27Shigeji AsaiTigers1304864574011712194071542.256.282.346.628.284
28Goro ToiTigers12348643250141272115534840.326.391.475.866.390
29Eiji FujiiTigers1254844415312422495123734.281.335.410.745.338
30Kazuhide Funada西鉄13548442741951011443192173.222.265.349.614.280
31Isao ShibataGiants11448140672102143725466566.251.359.352.711.332
32Shozo DoiGiants12948042067103101539142932.245.299.310.608.279
33DARYL SPENCER阪急12547740351112282206307172.278.386.506.892.404
34Yasuhiro Kunisada南海1304754364911516373963444.264.320.362.682.312
35Fujio Yamaguchi阪急1274724334089134324161841.206.243.275.518.237
36Akitoshi Kodama近鉄1214694283610518343253623.245.303.329.632.290
37Takeshi Kuwata大洋11946544148105120256431870.238.268.435.703.318
38Masahiko MoriGiants1254544252510313256212119.242.277.318.595.270
39Masayuki Tanemo東映1324534193212216623942125.291.337.372.709.322
40Kunimitsu Yanoraサンケイ1174424083992123103741674.225.255.343.598.271
41Motoaki Horigome南海128438414389415394091758.227.260.343.603.274
42Takashi Takagi近鉄12943739128101161103843938.258.326.381.708.324
43Tadashi HattaSwallows115436406451029752651927.251.285.345.630.286
44GORDIE WINDHORN阪急12143339952102191114482535.256.301.391.692.315
45Teruyuki Takakura西鉄12142839843111203113672436.279.323.427.750.340
46Akira KunimatsuGiants11642637940103153644122626.272.316.375.691.313
47Tatsuhiko KimataDragons126424387299619194112652.248.301.372.674.308
48STAN PALYSSwallows11342339541104151186932046.263.298.443.741.334
49MIKE KRSNICH近鉄12342339341109230174742579.277.320.466.786.355
50Akira OwadaCarp1044213894199143133012537.254.302.406.708.322
51Shuhei IchiedaDragons1194193783610013473042953.265.320.376.695.317
52Akihito Kondo大洋1274163813896204627161438.252.278.373.651.294
53Shinichi EtoDragons10241336451117161269114330.321.397.585.982.440
54Takao KatsuragiDragons1234113914310721185421324.274.299.394.693.312
55JACK BLOOMFIELD南海1134083505010316263324349.294.376.403.778.355
56NORM LARKER東映121397359249112163902931.253.311.343.654.300
57KEN ASPROMONTE大洋11639637334103200114011732.276.309.418.727.328
58Isao HironoDragons10039536545101183135732575.277.327.449.777.352
59Yoshinori Hirose南海11039537649981761239281633.261.293.434.726.329
60Hiromi Wada西鉄113386360248411463271560.233.265.336.601.274
61LOU JACKSONサンケイ9738534639881132043113262.254.327.477.804.366
62Shozo Shigematsu大洋10838435748931751432101936.261.300.454.754.342
63FRANCIS AGCAOILI西鉄1153833382879130113003758.234.311.370.681.312
64Jinten Haku東映1263823634295131423181230.262.293.336.629.286
65Yoshio YoshidaTigers1033783353988103220102316.263.322.328.650.298
66JAY WARDDragons1043743444182192144182552.238.293.427.720.328
67Masayoshi Hayase阪急1133713412880121103432348.235.290.364.654.300
68Toru MoriSwallows1013633333771101174382560.213.276.402.679.312
69Katsura YokomizoCarp10835932932847022732339.255.309.295.604.278
70Yoji Tamazukuri西鉄12435932029729242642845.225.288.303.591.273
71Reiji IishiSwallows1113423162981190103911654.256.302.411.713.324
72Yoshiyuki Sano東映1223413163982174223101447.259.293.358.651.295
73Mitsuo ImazuCarp116340313307112211791335.227.264.288.552.253
74Takashi TanakaCarp12434032016666012011736.206.246.234.481.221
75Koichi Kitagawa近鉄11433932331821535226925.254.274.365.639.289
76Yoshitaka Okamotoサンケイ12133231396511022121028.208.241.262.503.230
77Tatsuo OkitsuCarp93331284336191102804064.215.319.359.678.317
78Yoshihiro Nakata阪急1133182902871141103821740.245.290.403.693.314
79Yoshinori TsujiTigers1073182972465100122541456.219.260.374.634.290
80Hachiro Yamamoto近鉄102316301377913182610848.262.282.392.674.304
81Hiroji Okajimaサンケイ11231528024588052152233.207.274.289.563.262
82Taira Sumitomo阪急893132803460103624132258.214.282.336.617.285
83Hiromu FujiiCarp104310263305552123833750.209.318.380.698.326
84Toshinori Yasui近鉄102307282256113311081229.216.258.294.553.254
85Moto AndoTigers11130528417558031651529.194.234.254.488.225
86Katsuya MorinagaCarp11330327319716132122322.260.318.322.640.293
87Kunio Fukutomiサンケイ11730226725576531552245.213.274.307.581.269
88Koshiro Ito西鉄105301257245915163233940.230.333.366.699.325
89Shozo Higuchi南海10229526823719111731816.265.313.317.630.288
90Koji Nishiwaki西鉄11729226637641175239960.241.279.391.670.306
91Koji Okamura阪急10529025816597031932669.229.304.291.595.277
92Yukinobu KuroeGiants912892624464103217212135.244.309.328.637.294
93Tadakatsu Takayamaサンケイ1082862742367848280540.245.255.391.646.290
94Yukio Osada大洋98284261156412052801530.245.284.349.632.286
95Yoshiaki ShinoharaSwallows9428326818561112811029.209.239.280.519.237
96Junro AnanCarp1172772618575011411225.218.257.249.506.232
97Minoru KamataTigers9227225020508121221611.200.248.264.512.237
98Kazuhiro IshiguroSwallows9126523620445131932247.186.258.254.512.241
99Isao Ito大洋10125623515536051811534.226.277.315.592.272
100GENE STEPHENSDragons109254232255210052931627.224.275.332.607.278
101Teruo NamikiTigers9324723016546121731226.235.285.296.580.267
102Motoyasu Kuroki大洋97243223244630102221439.206.261.354.616.283
103Takenori IkebeSwallows10524322931527110322732.227.258.397.656.298
104Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急9024122026488241941536.218.268.327.595.272
105Gunji Kimura近鉄95241229153761291938.162.197.223.419.194
106Takayuki NishidaSwallows10724021231495117151824.231.321.278.599.283
107Takeo Yoshizawa近鉄9123721918455131911228.205.250.279.529.243
108Taisuke Kobuchiサンケイ90228208265792102751548.274.324.481.805.364
109Hideaki Miyahara東映10822821318557132401022.258.292.343.635.287
110DON ZIMMER東映872132031437209200841.182.213.325.538.247
111Toru WadaTigers8421219715362361701056.183.233.315.548.254
112Fumihiro Tojoサンケイ912121842038510451526.207.270.245.515.241
113Akira Ejiri大洋7120920124611824160422.303.327.473.800.361
114Toshio YanagidaGiants9620718022376051832140.206.299.322.621.292
115Tokuji Nagaike阪急682061981852647221529.263.284.439.724.328
116Susumu Ishikawa阪急97205190194813311281123.253.294.368.663.301
117Mamoru Miyoshi西鉄114203192194262411111044.219.257.333.591.270
118Katsuo Osugi東映1012031862950618281729.269.308.441.749.338
119Hiroshi GondoDragons741981791732711721228.179.237.246.483.226
120Kenzo Hayashi大洋8819518025365012224737.200.238.428.666.305
121Norifumi Kido西鉄11718716912408211241336.237.290.325.615.282
122Katsutoyo YoshidaGiants7818316413345111211231.207.272.268.541.252
123Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants761781661539553186624.235.259.380.638.288
124Taira FujitaTigers68166153936721131928.235.278.327.605.277
125Hiroyoshi Kodama近鉄8816515952941182628.182.212.239.451.207
126Shiro Mutoサンケイ831651511130333152723.199.242.318.560.257
127Hirofumi OgawaCarp841641491933904121838.221.284.362.646.298
128Kingo MotoyashikiTigers701631441631310321318.215.281.250.531.248
129Koshi Yamamoto阪急10615814032366111032728.257.307.336.642.294
130Hiroyuki Nakajima南海861551421429802541228.204.266.303.569.264
131Kohei Sugiyama南海741541461539505220613.267.294.404.698.315
132Katsuya Fukuzuka阪急82151145123031081414.207.228.241.470.213
133Yoshio Wakebeサンケイ691511306233011001826.177.280.223.503.243
134Yasuhiko Kawai西鉄7015013492940271937.216.271.291.562.260
135Tatsuhiko ItoDragons84149138112120260513.152.179.210.389.178
136Goro Suzuki西鉄65145139122912473545.209.241.331.572.262
137Hidenori Kanemitsu大洋73143128536611140918.281.338.367.705.321
138Ikuo ShimanoDragons1041411261630211107713.238.287.294.580.266
139Nobuyasu Morishita南海92140125112570091127.200.268.256.524.245
140Yoshio Anabuki南海761391301334406220319.262.279.431.710.319
141Masaaki Suzakiサンケイ7412011110272102428.243.263.279.542.245
142Katsumi FujimotoTigers66119100621601911830.210.336.300.636.303
143Yutaka SudoGiants7011898419310631110.194.282.245.527.251
144Kusuo TanakaGiants5311711062520160524.227.267.273.540.248
145Takao YatoSwallows7711611082950151213.264.274.336.611.273
146Takao MiyagawaCarp9511496928303280612.292.372.417.788.358
147Makio SanoCarp57113100921502811122.210.295.320.615.287
148Kazuhiko Sakazaki東映70111963194011101126.198.291.271.562.266
149Keisuke SendaGiants801101001518220810617.180.255.240.495.235
150Hideaki HomotoDragons81109974251007096.258.318.268.586.270
151Tetsuya Yoneda阪急5610897923311140325.237.257.320.577.260
152Minoru MurayamaTigers381058761941030621.218.269.287.556.257
153Tamon Yamamoto南海591049772200012417.227.265.227.492.226
154Tsutomu Tanaka西鉄581039781540270426.155.188.258.446.206
155Masaaki KoyamaSwallows511038951920030122.213.222.236.458.205
156Kunio JonochiGiants40103934500120454.054.093.086.179.089
157Shoji KuboCarp761029131911260711.209.273.308.580.270
158Yukio Ozaki東映66101841720070724.083.154.107.261.132
159Kiyoshi Doi大洋611009571830040413.189.222.221.443.204
160Hidetoshi IkedaCarp4597868151015067.174.228.221.449.211
161Akiteru Kono阪急54958361600032119.193.287.193.480.233
162Noboru Inoe南海54958851220020615.136.189.159.349.166
163Masaaki Ikenaga西鉄4792756811110726.107.183.187.370.181
164Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急55907951000041129.127.136.127.262.118
165Kenshiro Saga東映48898721000010026.115.115.115.230.102
166Koji Shimada近鉄64898621450191319.163.191.256.447.205
167Yoshihiro AibaGiants46888451450041316.167.195.226.422.194
168Katsuhisa UrushibataCarp64877861710270711.218.287.308.595.276
169Setsuo Nakajimaサンケイ43868081211130312.150.209.225.434.206
170Kentaro OgawaDragons4586783710040332.090.122.103.225.107
171Shoichi Shimosuzaki西鉄57858141840262217.222.241.346.587.266
172Chiaki Hagiwara東映6284701119202141917.271.358.386.744.341
173Junichi IkedaTigers52847811020120625.128.190.192.383.183
174Teruo Iko近鉄848375223500110613.307.366.373.739.337
175Isamu Shinodaサンケイ4483756166004149.213.259.293.553.253
176GENE BACQUETigers4083791710020118.089.100.101.201.092
177Takashi TeraokaCarp56828061430281219.175.195.287.483.220
178Yukio Iida近鉄59827961401003317.177.207.203.410.189
179Yasumitsu Toyodaサンケイ248269510102401319.145.280.246.527.259
180Taisuke Watanabe南海4781654701050322.108.147.138.286.136
181Susumu ObaCarp4880746182105018.243.250.297.547.244
182Tatsumi YamanakaDragons3480694901030316.130.167.159.326.153
183Akira ShiobaraGiants5879724121107127.167.205.208.413.191
184Susumu Satoサンケイ4277666730120823.106.203.197.400.197
185Yukihiko Korehisa東映7376675153105178.224.307.299.605.283
186Hiromitsu Negoroサンケイ5773720710030110.097.110.111.221.101
187Nobuo Karasaki南海8873651713200312525.200.268.231.498.235
188Kenichi RyuCarp5670646140001016.219.231.219.450.202
189Hiroyuki YamazakiSwallows2869651800020311.123.159.123.282.133
190Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants33696461650260016.250.250.422.672.302
191Mutsuo Minagawa南海4768584620050322.103.159.138.297.144
192Toshiaki Moriyasu東映46686441020150118.156.169.234.404.183
193Tadashi Suzuki南海43676131000020213.164.190.164.354.163
194Mitsuhiro TakenoCarp9466629132001128.210.234.242.476.217
195Shiroku Ishitoサンケイ52665241020050517.192.283.231.514.246
196Minoru NakamuraGiants3265562910090121.161.169.179.348.155
197Katsuji SakaiSwallows3565561920010521.161.230.196.426.203
198Seiichi Hirai近鉄68656131320021212.213.246.246.492.224
199Toshiaki Ogawa大洋4665603132118128.217.242.333.575.262
200Shigeo Ishii阪急4264580720030011.121.119.155.274.121
201Koichiro Sasaki近鉄4664581100010334.017.066.017.083.049
202Kiyohiro Miura南海5364571710031320.123.180.140.321.156
203Masakatsu Kusaka大洋38635991140141410.186.238.305.543.251
204Genichi Murataサンケイ4263561710010421.125.183.143.326.158
205Isao OhashiGiants42626011620050111.267.290.300.590.267
206Hisanobu MizutaniDragons3861583820010015.138.138.172.310.138
207Keishi Suzuki近鉄4761571501040216.088.119.123.241.115
208Tomo Sekine大洋54605341010151511.189.254.264.518.241
209Sohachi AniyaCarp4259563510020014.089.089.107.196.088
210Tadayoshi Okuma阪急455755111351241113.236.263.473.736.335
211Hidetake WatanabeGiants4356511900030017.176.176.176.353.157
212Katsukuni Yamada近鉄61555311720034111.132.148.170.318.145
213Futoshi Nakanishi西鉄51555161420615139.275.309.667.976.435
214ROMAN MEJIASサンケイ30555221540040014.288.296.365.662.294
215Shigemasa Yamamoto近鉄5853470400001219.085.122.085.208.101
216Mitsugu Tanaka東映525345450002018.111.149.111.260.125
217Hiromi TakigawaTigers5752484710034214.146.192.167.359.169
218Makoto Inagawa大洋4352503910010010.180.180.200.380.169
219Minoru TanimotoTigers51524901000010013.204.212.204.416.184
220Takao YamaoTigers4352493300111318.061.115.122.238.119
221Yasuhiko KawamuraDragons394943362101013.140.159.233.392.180
222Hiroshi ShintakuDragons374845270001119.156.191.156.347.162
223Fumio NaritaSwallows45474341121170113.256.273.419.691.313
224Seiji Shibutaniサンケイ3447451700020015.156.156.156.311.138
225Midori IshikawaTigers4047450300000127.067.087.067.154.073
226Kimitaka Sugimoto大洋3546412700111211.171.209.244.453.210
227Takao Kajimoto阪急4246450100002019.222.239.222.461.208
228Yozaburo ChiharaDragons3646443821031210.182.217.273.490.226
229Masanobu Shimanoサンケイ3244410520040214.122.163.171.334.157
230Kazuhisa Inao西鉄5444401310020010.075.073.100.173.076
231Hideichi Yamamoto西鉄424339390000134.231.286.231.516.240
232Kichiro Sasaki大洋384340151015008.125.125.225.350.158
233Yoshiyuki IkezawaGiants434334041004086.118.302.147.449.240
234Yoshihiko KodamaSwallows3942424101000006.238.238.262.500.222
235Kiyotake Suzukiサンケイ6242391400000216.103.146.103.249.121
236Masatoshi GondoTigers414139170011007.179.179.256.436.195
237Kazuyoshi NishiyamaSwallows424139061003018.154.171.179.350.158
238Masayuki Dobashi東映224137241001009.108.108.135.243.109
239Sachio KinugasaCarp324034353102149.147.275.294.569.276
240JOE STANKA大洋3340371400000116.108.154.108.262.127
241Susumu Nagai阪急3639382510020113.132.154.158.312.144
242Noboru Akiyama大洋343936220001017.056.081.056.137.067
243Osamu Tanabe近鉄2936360610040011.167.167.194.361.161
244Tomo WakoTigers4436301200000418.067.176.067.243.134
245Jitsuo Asoサンケイ313636250018005.139.139.222.361.162
246Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋3435291100130011.034.033.138.171.077
247Yoshiro TsumashimaSwallows313534150003007.147.147.147.294.130
248Seisaku Ueda西鉄363532092004027.281.314.344.658.295
249Kiyoshi OishiCarp3434311800020310.258.324.258.582.270
250Tatsuro HirokaGiants113431442002137.129.206.194.399.193
251Norio Suzuki東映263231170015019.226.250.323.573.260
252Yoshinobu Yoda西鉄3732254400000112.160.192.160.352.163
253Eiji BandoDragons603228081001026.286.333.321.655.299
254Yasunori Yoshimoto阪急333228342002016.143.194.214.408.190
255Toshiaki Tokuhisa近鉄2831280110020022.036.036.071.107.048
256Chikara Morinaka南海3631260311010010.115.115.231.346.157
257Shoichi Ono大洋423128140003019.143.172.143.315.146
258Akira Ogi西鉄363028260012117.214.241.321.563.256
259Kozo Ishiokaサンケイ333030240100009.133.133.200.333.150
260Eizo Goda南海342928172003008.250.250.321.571.255
261Tadayasu Wako西鉄4128261000000118.000.037.000.037.026
262Shojiro Kikukawa近鉄282827241001014.148.179.185.364.168
263Masaaki KitaruSwallows212725271113013.280.333.520.853.388
264Konosuke MuroyamaTigers192723431000138.130.231.174.405.201
265Yasuhiko TsujiTigers1926250110000010.040.077.080.157.080
266Masaichi KanedaGiants192623141002021.174.240.217.457.216
267Toshihiko Sei西鉄4826190000000012.000.000.000.000.000
268Yukio Ito近鉄3825241200120010.083.120.208.328.156
269Akitada Niiyama南海412524220000006.083.083.083.167.074
270Nobukazu MiyakeTigers252524141002104.167.200.208.408.190
271Yuji ShimadaGiants252521040001046.190.320.190.510.253
272Yoshiaki Ito東映392420000001006.000.000.000.000.000
273Katsutoshi MiyaderaGiants162422241000026.182.250.227.477.225
274Nobuji Oikawa大洋3624221200000111.091.130.091.221.107
275Kazumi TakahashiGiants192321220000018.095.136.095.232.112
276Shozo EtoGiants142323030001002.130.130.130.261.116
277Motohiro Moroki阪急172221031000002.143.143.190.333.149
278Yukio SaitoSwallows242220531001017.150.190.200.390.182
279Masanori Murakami南海462220150012001.250.250.400.650.292
280Koichi Iwashita東映122220040000012.200.238.200.438.202
281Goji HisanoTigers382221270012017.333.364.476.840.378
282Toshihiko SonodaCarp282019220011014.105.150.263.413.194
283Takashi SuzukiSwallows352018031000005.167.167.222.389.174
284Yasuharu TakiGiants181918451102115.278.316.444.760.345
285Kimihiro SatoDragons421918110000004.056.056.056.111.049
286Kazuharu AbeTigers291919151003006.263.263.316.579.258
287Shigeki TakaokaCarp201917130000023.176.263.176.440.213
288Kesaharu Misawa東映221918270002014.389.421.389.810.363
289Takeshi Kurosaki東映781817831000014.176.222.235.458.213
290Yukio ShimadaDragons171815020001006.133.176.133.310.147
291Masahiro Kubo近鉄191814000000019.000.067.000.067.046
292Hajimu Tatsumiサンケイ381817121001015.118.167.176.343.163
293Shichiro SakotaSwallows361816120001006.125.125.125.250.111
294Seikichi Nishiokaサンケイ101716000001002.000.059.000.059.043
295Yasuo OtsukaSwallows181717040000002.235.235.235.471.209
296Katsuhiko MakiSwallows281616121001003.125.125.188.313.140
297Akira HottaGiants111511120000033.182.357.182.539.276
298Tsutomu Imai大洋1615151100000010.067.067.067.133.059
299Susumu AikawaDragons71515130012003.200.200.400.600.272
300Takatsugu Toguchi阪急141414010000002.071.071.071.143.063
301Atsushi TakenakaDragons351413310000113.077.143.077.220.113
302Yusaku Akimoto阪急431413110001019.077.143.077.220.113
303Kazushi Sakaguchi南海251413050000013.385.429.385.813.367
304Fujio KitakadoDragons221413120100004.154.154.308.462.210
305Yoshitaka Kihara近鉄211413100000012.000.071.000.071.050
306Masaharu MatsumuraGiants91411000000323.000.154.000.154.107
307Akira TakahashiGiants151414120000008.143.143.143.286.127
308Mitsuo Nishi大洋231414140001003.286.286.286.571.253
309Yoshi Saito阪急181413110000014.077.143.077.220.113
310Yoshikazu HamanakaDragons7813131520000402.154.154.154.308.136
311Tsuneo Chonan東映151311000000023.000.154.000.154.107
312Hiroyuki Osada近鉄281312220001013.167.231.167.397.190
313Akio MasudaGiants301313020000004.154.154.154.308.136
314Kosei Komori近鉄111212000001006.000.000.000.000.000
315Kazuo Okubo近鉄221211221000015.182.250.273.523.245
316Yasuhiro Takai阪急121212110000002.083.083.083.167.074
317Mizuo KondoDragons291210110000002.100.100.100.200.089
318Yoshio Inoe西鉄29128000001002.000.000.000.000.000
319Shinji KuratakaSwallows141212010000001.083.083.083.167.074
320Haruyoshi Hamaguchi東映61211030000011.273.333.273.606.280
321Yukinori MiyataGiants151111121014007.182.182.545.727.332
322Junzo Ando東映211111121102004.182.182.455.636.290
323Sumio Watarai西鉄251111020001001.182.182.182.364.161
324Osamu KubotaGiants51110230000102.300.300.300.600.266
325Ichiro Hiraoka大洋37119010000011.111.200.111.311.158
326Tsuneyoshi Koizumi南海171010010000002.100.100.100.200.089
327Kiyoshi Yano阪急9109010000014.111.200.111.311.158
328Takashi Hamamura西鉄13109100000002.000.000.000.000.000
329Yojiro MiyamotoGiants22108000000013.000.111.000.111.077
330Masato Hamazaki阪急23109020000004.222.222.222.444.197
331Tatsuji Tanaka西鉄17109300000203.000.100.000.100.072
332Kiyoji Akaiサンケイ1299110000003.111.111.111.222.099
333Hajime TomieTigers797000001003.000.111.000.111.080
334Shizuo ShiraishiCarp2599030002003.333.333.333.667.296
335Michio UgariCarp3798010000000.125.125.125.250.111
336Tokio TakagiDragons1099000000002.000.000.000.000.000
337Koji SasakiDragons1199110011003.111.111.444.556.256
338Shinji Niihari大洋3797010001013.143.250.143.393.198
339Yutaka KamataCarp1596410000232.167.444.167.611.331
340Motohiko SatoSwallows1098120000002.250.250.250.500.222
341Masao TokajiSwallows1399000000004.000.000.000.000.000
342Tadashi Sugiura南海2898000000002.000.000.000.000.000
343Yoshiaki KushiroTigers788020001002.250.250.250.500.222
344Takuro SanoDragons988000000003.000.000.000.000.000
345Shunichi Matsumoto東映4688110000002.125.125.125.250.111
346Eiichiro Takahashi南海1976000000001.000.000.000.000.000
347Yoshimi Moritakiサンケイ2077020100003.286.286.571.857.390
348Toshiro SaishiyoGiants577011000003.143.143.286.429.193
349Noriyasu TanebeGiants2075010000002.200.200.200.400.177
350Hideo Kanemoto阪急2065020001011.400.500.400.900.412
351Eiji YoshidaSwallows3266810000301.167.167.167.333.148
352Yasuro Iwaki近鉄1165000001002.000.167.000.167.120
353Toru Otsukaサンケイ1466310000001.167.167.167.333.148
354Masanori NodaTigers1666230011002.500.5001.0001.500.679
355Masao YamadaSwallows665111000012.200.333.400.733.342
356Masayuki Nagayasu東映2265000000011.000.167.000.167.116
357Noboru Makino近鉄2365000000014.000.167.000.167.116
358Kenji FurusawaTigers1154000000004.000.000.000.000.000
359Akira HishikawaDragons355000000003.000.000.000.000.000
360Tadao Yamada大洋1155010000000.200.200.200.400.177
361Minoru Kakimoto阪急1955000000000.000.000.000.000.000
362Takashi YagiCarp3854220001011.500.600.5001.100.494
363Shigenobu Sumiyoshi阪急1844210001001.250.250.250.500.222
364Shinichi YamamotoCarp544000000003.000.000.000.000.000
365Masaru Honma西鉄2743010000001.333.333.333.667.296
366Katsuya SugawaraGiants344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
367Kazutomi KawauchiCarp1344010000000.250.250.250.500.222
368Tadashi Furuta大洋2844600000001.000.000.000.000.000
369Nobuyuki KadokaDragons1444010000002.250.250.250.500.222
370Masaru Aizawaサンケイ1942000000010.000.333.000.333.232
371Takaomi Kimura近鉄333010000000.333.333.333.667.296
372Hiroshi Takahashi南海3133010001001.333.333.333.667.296
373Osamu InoeCarp1533100000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Isao HariCarp1633000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Masumi Agata南海433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
376Chiyosaku HayashiGiants233110011001.333.3331.3331.667.767
377Mitsuhiro Narita阪急632010000011.500.667.5001.167.528
378Akinami Hashino西鉄433000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Kunihiro IshitaniSwallows122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Katsuhiko Oishi大洋922100000102.000.000.000.000.000
381Tatsuhiko Tanaka南海222100000002.000.000.000.000.000
382Toshihiro Hayashi南海422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
383Takayuki RyuSwallows2622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
384Takashi YoshidaGiants122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
385Yukiyoshi Okada阪急622100000000.000.000.000.000.000
386Takahiko Kanbara西鉄522010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
387Katsuhiro NishikawaCarp2522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
388Yoshiji Yamamoto東映3222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Kenjiro Maki南海522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
390Yoshimitsu OkanoDragons222110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
391Michio MizutaniDragons822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Kesanori Kurashimaサンケイ221000000011.000.500.000.500.348
393Yoshiro SotokobaCarp2621000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Masahiko OsakaSwallows211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
395Gentaro Shimada大洋511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
396Yasuo Kawauchi近鉄211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
397Kuniyasu Mine大洋1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Kazuo HasegawaSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
399Jitsuo MizutaniCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Shinya Shimada西鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Hiroshi TakeuchiDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Kunji Nagamoto南海611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Tadao Tominagaサンケイ611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Katsumi Inoe近鉄511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Mikio IshidokoTigers1411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Teruo Matsumoto阪急1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
407Hirotoshi KoketsuTigers5110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
408Yoshifumi Fukashiro阪急1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
409Masahiko Hosodaサンケイ411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
410Shoji Miyazaki東映511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Kinya TsujinoSwallows811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Ikuo Yanagawa阪急411000000100.000.000.000.000.000
413Hiroyuki Ikenaga西鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000