2024 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Hawks1436071,244114584894361,085.259.327.394.721.330
BayStars1435221,24610150869360922.256.313.375.688.314
Fighters1435321,181111504913481,068.245.301.367.668.306
Swallows1435061,141103483674361,042.243.311.349.660.303
巨人1434621,1728144759409972.247.309.349.658.302
Marines1434931,1867546864429923.248.312.346.658.302
Eagles1434921,1497245990389977.242.303.339.642.295
Tigers1434851,13767470414411,028.242.314.327.641.296
Buffaloes1434021,1137139061355915.238.297.331.628.289
Dragons1433731,16668358403221,046.243.293.330.623.285
Carp1434151,12652390662821,001.238.286.315.601.275
Lions1433509716033483349994.212.274.301.575.266

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
巨人1431289.01,058783521,0573812.491.097.42.76
Tigers1431283.21,144513239504202.501.146.72.56
Hawks1431289.1980883701,1043902.531.057.72.89
Carp1431280.01,137713839494192.621.196.72.94
Buffaloes1431267.21,112593911,0834482.821.197.72.64
Fighters1431305.01,1431103629834852.941.156.83.21
Dragons1431288.01,172673849744782.991.216.82.84
Lions1431277.01,154814539744853.021.266.93.18
BayStars1431285.11,213864041,0305033.071.267.23.02
Marines1431276.11,120873741,0334953.171.177.32.99
Swallows1431259.11,3061083789465563.641.346.83.30
Eagles1431276.21,293893828905793.731.316.33.22