2023 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
巨人1435231,218164511483651,111.252.308.402.710.324
Buffaloes1435081,19410948252371986.250.311.369.680.311
Hawks1435361,185104513734701,053.248.319.360.679.312
Eagles1435131,140104485102490937.244.321.358.679.313
Swallows1435341,128123509624471,096.239.310.367.677.311
Tigers1435551,18084534794941,173.247.322.352.674.310
BayStars1435201,18210550333355846.247.305.369.674.308
Marines1435051,135100475734531,011.239.311.354.665.306
Carp1434931,16596476783491,032.246.304.357.661.302
Fighters1434641,082100443753971,111.231.297.344.641.295
Lions1434351,08890414803871,045.233.296.340.636.293
Dragons1433901,12371370363061,029.234.285.326.611.280

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Tigers1431288.01,105883151,0094242.661.107.02.81
Buffaloes1431290.01,097734051,1554282.731.168.12.67
Lions1431270.01,056955111,0104652.931.237.23.39
Dragons1431287.11,127764451,0624983.081.227.42.93
Fighters1431268.21,1891063639424963.081.226.73.24
BayStars1431289.11,2061183591,1584963.161.218.12.99
Carp1431275.01,1871094009755083.201.256.93.28
Hawks1431279.21,1211114511,0685073.271.237.53.32
巨人1431276.11,1171294011,0755073.391.197.63.38
Marines1431283.01,1941014121,1025243.401.257.73.04
Eagles1431268.21,2061014409215563.521.306.53.38
Swallows1431267.21,2151433829535673.661.266.83.68