2022 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Swallows1436191,209174606694421,118.250.318.410.728.333
巨人1435481,161163533644291,062.242.309.392.701.321
Hawks1435551,218108529864201,096.255.320.377.697.319
BayStars1434971,19011747749351932.251.308.378.686.314
Eagles1435331,150101511975351,063.243.325.357.682.315
Buffaloes1434901,1648946662425987.246.317.361.678.312
Carp1435521,2489152426327980.257.309.364.673.307
Lions1434641,062118441604261,095.229.298.358.656.302
Fighters1434631,091100441953521,148.234.292.356.648.297
Marines1435011,075974741324331,052.231.303.342.645.298
Dragons1434141,1726239766323956.247.301.341.642.294
Tigers1434891,160844621103581,020.243.301.337.638.293

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Tigers1431281.01,126832881,0474282.671.107.42.70
Lions1431273.11,070814369844482.751.187.03.19
Buffaloes1431281.11,113883751,1754582.841.168.32.79
Hawks1431278.01,0281154741,1764713.071.188.33.27
Dragons1431272.01,114923931,0504953.281.197.43.06
Marines1431274.21,2121164131,0225363.391.277.23.38
Fighters1431266.01,161924221,0145343.461.257.23.21
Eagles1431279.21,1611234011,0185223.471.227.23.42
BayStars1431274.01,1711234081,0455343.481.247.43.44
Swallows1431294.21,2651413909795663.521.286.83.67
Carp1431280.11,2591274071,0245443.541.307.23.49
巨人1431274.01,2201234149755893.691.286.93.58