2021 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Swallows1436251,196142603705131,079.254.333.397.730.335
BayStars1435591,233136546314071,028.258.320.402.722.329
Carp1435571,265123532684021,015.264.324.389.713.325
巨人1435521,137169532654311,157.242.310.399.709.325
Hawks1435641,157132542924521,066.247.314.385.699.320
Marines1435841,1041265581075141,053.239.320.379.699.322
Eagles1435321,12910850845538975.243.329.363.692.320
Tigers1435411,1641215171144061,082.247.311.379.690.315
Buffaloes1435511,16013352050384962.247.312.378.690.316
Lions1435211,107112496844421,006.239.310.363.673.309
Fighters1434541,06778437774681,207.231.306.336.642.297
Dragons1434051,0906938160326973.237.291.331.622.285

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Dragons1431243.01,145983761,0054783.221.227.33.21
Hawks1431255.11,0211215021,1994933.251.218.63.50
Tigers1431257.01,1361153889865083.301.217.13.42
Buffaloes1431254.01,0931074031,0555003.311.197.63.31
Fighters1431255.21,097984461,0615153.321.237.63.34
Eagles1431260.01,1461153831,0985073.401.217.83.23
Swallows1431260.11,2161443631,1295313.481.258.13.48
巨人1431252.21,1321394641,0795413.631.277.83.77
Marines1431264.01,1911474179535703.671.276.83.88
Carp1431253.21,2241244831,0345893.811.367.43.70
Lions1431250.21,1711175979475893.941.416.84.09
BayStars1431248.11,2371244611,0576244.151.367.63.63