2020 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Eagles1205571,02911253467473918.258.341.401.742.341
BayStars1205161,07813549531337867.266.324.415.739.336
巨人1205321,01913550780423974.255.328.410.738.338
Carp1205231,06911050164386890.262.331.402.733.335
Hawks12053197912650099398851.249.321.401.722.330
Tigers12049496511047280400955.246.321.381.702.323
Swallows12046896711444974434931.242.321.375.696.320
Fighters1204939868947280460878.249.330.364.694.320
Lions12047992610745985411956.238.315.374.689.317
Marines1204619029043587491954.235.329.355.684.318
Buffaloes1204429759042295361811.247.316.367.683.314
Dragons1204299977041533346812.252.317.360.677.310

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Hawks1201066.1843834571,0353892.921.228.73.47
巨人1201060.29011143908864213.341.227.53.95
Tigers1201054.1952943718674603.351.257.43.61
BayStars1201045.0997983929324743.761.338.03.62
Marines1201055.29891103828354793.811.307.13.89
Dragons1201055.01,0021163409474893.841.278.13.66
Buffaloes1201054.09581074589375023.971.348.03.91
Fighters1201054.11,002984229305284.021.357.93.72
Carp1201069.01,0661134299135294.061.407.73.90
Eagles1201055.29951103988675224.191.327.43.93
Lions1201049.01,0101064777645434.281.426.54.33
Swallows1201063.01,1771394048845894.611.497.54.21