2019 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Lions1437561,2991747181345561,083.265.344.428.772.352
巨人1436631,242183627835401,205.257.335.422.757.346
Marines1436421,194158613755051,013.249.330.402.732.336
Swallows1436561,181167630625701,212.244.329.398.727.334
Eagles1436141,196141589485391,127.251.333.390.723.332
Hawks1435821,1991835591133971,084.251.312.410.722.330
Carp1435911,232140562814791,106.254.324.392.716.328
BayStars1435961,177163575404491,065.246.315.398.713.327
Dragons1435631,26590545633491,024.263.317.381.698.318
Fighters1435601,20093532484961,044.251.325.365.690.317
Tigers1435381,213945091004471,044.251.319.362.681.313
Buffaloes1435441,1531025161224171,030.242.309.353.662.305

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Tigers1431289.21,2091154441,1355663.461.287.93.48
Hawks1431278.01,1141375501,1605643.631.308.23.95
Carp1431280.11,1981355131,0686013.681.347.53.94
Dragons1431269.01,1551464521,0885443.721.277.73.89
Eagles1431284.11,1501424591,0845783.741.257.63.86
Fighters1431265.21,1411354091,0465863.761.237.43.72
巨人1431279.11,2271504461,1395733.771.318.03.85
Marines1431280.21,2451434851,1106113.901.357.83.90
BayStars1431274.01,2011375181,1726113.931.358.33.79
Buffaloes1431283.21,2331374861,0926374.051.347.73.85
Lions1431281.21,3131435098756954.351.426.14.42
Swallows1431270.01,3651684731,0687394.781.457.64.19