2017 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Carp1437361,3291527051125111,114.273.345.424.769.350
Hawks1436381,208164613734881,019.259.331.421.752.343
Lions1436901,2641536601294571,029.264.332.420.752.343
Eagles1435851,221135553424731,018.254.324.390.714.327
BayStars1435971,230134571393781,091.252.311.391.702.321
Tigers1435891,195113559705311,008.249.327.371.698.321
Buffaloes1435391,197127519334091,032.251.316.380.696.319
巨人1435361,190113519564521,006.249.318.373.691.317
Fighters1435091,147108482864681,122.242.313.357.670.308
Dragons1434871,183111451773201,103.247.300.365.665.304
Marines1434791,09895455783871,099.233.297.351.648.298
Swallows1434731,10895449504541,013.234.306.338.644.298

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Hawks1431276.11,0621344511,2034833.221.198.53.56
Tigers1431285.21,178924481,2235283.291.268.63.12
巨人1431276.01,1821163631,0835043.311.217.63.35
Eagles1431280.21,1401154071,1445283.331.218.03.35
Carp1431290.21,182924761,0355403.391.287.23.39
Lions1431269.21,1691254039675603.531.246.83.73
BayStars1431286.01,2021284921,1175983.811.327.83.71
Fighters1431266.21,2461474439685963.821.336.94.02
Buffaloes1431275.11,2141244331,0155983.831.297.23.67
Dragons1431281.01,2311274959496234.051.356.74.02
Swallows1431261.01,2711574311,0116534.211.357.24.04
Marines1431264.21,2931434869396474.221.416.74.15