2015 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Hawks1436511,29414161994507950.267.340.408.748.341
Lions1436311,265136602664801,194.263.335.406.741.339
Fighters1436151,2381065781344871,031.258.330.378.708.325
Swallows1435741,24010754783433909.257.322.377.699.320
Marines1435611,2278553171410858.257.320.368.688.315
Carp1435061,170105473804411,082.246.312.368.680.312
BayStars1435081,186112488573611,047.249.306.373.679.311
Buffaloes1435191,1759450888446923.249.321.354.675.311
巨人1434891,1379846799434974.243.313.354.667.307
Tigers1434651,16078446484641,001.247.317.343.660.305
Dragons1434731,22271434884011,000.253.313.344.657.301
Eagles1434631,15085440118445926.241.311.338.649.300

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
巨人1431271.01,096993759924432.781.167.03.22
Carp1431286.11,174744191,0104742.921.247.13.03
Hawks1431299.11,1371134271,1294913.161.207.83.29
Dragons1431279.01,169914259665043.191.256.83.30
Swallows1431272.21,2041124299355183.311.286.63.59
Tigers1431272.11,230944521,0905503.471.327.73.21
Buffaloes1431263.11,2041034769555483.591.336.83.59
Fighters1431276.21,1861014719935813.621.307.03.51
Marines1431264.21,2921014289265633.691.366.63.51
Lions1431265.01,1721044878735733.691.316.23.80
BayStars1431267.21,2981134641,0035983.801.397.13.54
Eagles1431287.21,3021134561,0236123.821.367.23.52