2013 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Hawks1446601,348125635874221,047.274.339.409.748.341
巨人1445971,28514557590432930.262.326.400.726.332
Eagles1446281,2879759362487934.267.338.379.717.328
BayStars1446301,271132595544001,057.262.325.390.715.327
Marines1445721,2579153291453834.262.331.374.705.322
Swallows1445771,22013455870519900.253.327.377.704.323
Fighters1445341,2271055141204641,061.256.326.368.694.318
Lions1445701,22686540113488948.257.331.363.694.319
Buffaloes1445131,2359348584433902.256.323.366.689.316
Carp1445571,1741105281124671,089.248.319.367.686.315
Tigers1445311,2368250381489933.255.326.358.684.315
Dragons1445261,18711150157471939.245.315.359.674.310

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Tigers1441296.01,1651144001,0384883.071.217.23.40
巨人1441300.21,1651174151,0945083.211.227.63.41
Buffaloes1441292.11,231894361,0645293.311.297.43.23
Carp1441290.21,1921144609165543.461.286.43.78
Eagles1441281.01,2301034309585373.511.306.73.53
Lions1441290.21,2231064199845623.541.276.93.52
Hawks1441286.11,168824929855623.561.296.93.44
Fighters1441276.11,284895008246043.741.405.83.78
Marines1441283.01,317964468995843.771.376.33.59
Dragons1441298.01,2971104959165993.811.386.33.80
Swallows1441285.11,3411384819656824.261.426.84.00
BayStars1441279.11,3401535519316864.501.486.54.35