2011 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Hawks1445501,27190528180354980.267.323.384.707.322
Lions1445711,20410355188408940.253.318.366.684.313
Tigers1444821,2068045162336884.255.307.354.661.301
Fighters1444821,18986457883131,014.251.304.356.660.301
Swallows1444841,1328546143430877.244.312.343.655.302
巨人1444711,1451084551063231,003.243.298.354.652.298
Buffaloes1444781,1727645949352992.248.307.342.649.298
BayStars1444231,10678408313291,114.239.296.333.629.289
Carp1444391,1365242065340877.245.305.324.629.289
Dragons1444191,0448240141423988.228.298.330.628.290
Eagles1444321,14053408130307912.245.298.323.621.284
Marines1444321,14646415101349937.241.301.316.617.284

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Hawks1441286.2987673121,0673512.321.017.52.63
Dragons1441282.11,093733168914102.461.106.32.96
巨人1441284.11,097743879994172.611.167.02.97
Fighters1441273.21,164573239184182.681.176.52.80
Tigers1441266.11,049644131,1194432.831.168.02.73
Eagles1441273.11,179793309824642.851.196.92.92
Lions1441281.11,233813348605223.151.226.03.19
Carp1441270.21,160833929904963.221.227.03.11
Buffaloes1441277.01,194753691,0185183.331.227.22.93
Swallows1441267.01,192933959685043.361.256.93.26
Marines1441272.11,272763178325333.401.255.93.06
BayStars1441255.21,2711173768745873.871.316.33.58