2010 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Tigers1447401,45817371871384965.290.345.449.794.359
巨人1447111,311226687964181,001.266.329.458.787.358
Lions1446801,3171506551114871,022.271.343.422.765.348
Marines1447081,350126663885461,065.275.352.408.760.347
Buffaloes1446441,337146624344281,048.271.335.421.756.345
Swallows1446171,30412459766449924.268.340.402.742.339
Hawks1446381,3081346111483601,004.267.323.404.727.331
Fighters1446121,33091585102381920.274.331.386.717.326
Dragons1445391,229119514534561,008.259.327.388.715.327
Carp1445961,278104556119392944.263.324.383.707.323
Eagles1445761,2909554678422980.265.328.379.707.323
BayStars1445211,234117501593851,023.255.313.379.692.316

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Dragons1441285.11,1891214169665213.291.256.83.93
Fighters1441286.11,2591213829435483.521.286.63.87
Swallows1441287.01,3121464161,0006213.851.347.04.10
巨人1441279.01,2781403891,0276173.891.307.24.00
Hawks1441294.11,221994881,2446153.891.328.73.43
Buffaloes1441280.21,3281104201,0776283.971.367.63.65
Eagles1441279.01,3311294309626353.981.386.84.04
Tigers1441283.11,3011384149776404.051.346.84.09
Marines1441288.21,3071234629896354.101.376.94.03
Lions1441277.11,3571313969276424.191.376.54.04
Carp1441279.21,4231714608847374.801.476.24.68
BayStars1441267.01,4401764359087434.881.486.54.66