2007 Team Stats

Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
巨人1446921,36119167263390995.276.335.449.784.355
Swallows1445961,28913957566384978.269.331.409.740.337
Dragons1446231,245121601835381,049.261.338.387.725.332
Lions1445641,2651265391183891,001.264.327.398.725.331
BayStars1445691,26812453642373835.265.324.400.724.330
Marines1446291,287107603904231,025.262.326.391.717.327
Eagles1445751,25011154489405844.262.327.384.711.325
Hawks1445751,317106539843461,017.267.319.391.710.323
Carp1445571,28713252865367931.263.318.389.707.322
Buffaloes1445361,25611951241366897.259.317.382.699.319
Tigers1445181,233111503464281,047.255.319.368.687.315
Fighters1445261,24773498112328972.259.312.360.672.307

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Hawks1441292.11,1621004211,0665083.181.237.43.41
Fighters1441287.21,1321223538894893.221.156.23.74
Marines1441297.21,318952658725253.261.226.03.27
Tigers1441287.21,286974511,0685613.561.357.53.43
巨人1441288.21,2861433521,0185563.581.277.13.74
Dragons1441280.11,2301114251,0125563.591.297.13.56
Buffaloes1441285.21,3421053319165853.671.306.43.45
Lions1441266.21,2551144118895853.821.316.33.82
BayStars1441264.21,3181334681,0146234.011.417.23.95
Swallows1441257.21,2541493689606234.071.296.93.98
Carp1441280.11,3541724278686734.221.396.14.44
Eagles1441272.11,3681194651,0196764.311.447.23.81