1964 Batting Stats

All 424 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Shoichi Busujima東映149647598631602261360144043.268.313.390.702.319
2Yoji Tamazukuri西鉄14964657867164274644105473.284.346.375.722.330
3Kihachi EnomotoSwallows149641540831612511771178619.298.401.443.844.385
4Katsuya Nomura南海148641558891462314111577150.262.347.527.874.394
5Kenji Koike南海149616553661443321057305148.260.327.382.708.324
6Masahiro Doi近鉄14761656775168294289843852.296.340.510.850.382
7DARYL SPENCER阪急14660551189144320369448580.282.380.556.936.419
8Sadaharu OhGiants14059947211015124055119611981.320.456.7201.176.514
9Masuho MaedaSwallows150598535541261841372194569.236.296.357.653.300
10Takeshi Kuwata大洋14059653975161301279654981.299.357.508.866.390
11Akira OwadaCarp139593556581552031859152551.279.312.423.734.332
12Sadayuki Tokutake国鉄14059354063142182156554546.263.319.387.706.321
13Kazuhiro YamauchiTigers140587506801302433194107351.257.346.500.846.382
14Kazuhiko Kondo大洋1385865106613925273576341.273.355.371.726.334
15JIM BAUMER西鉄14558453953133235146453092.247.286.386.672.305
16KENT HADLEY南海14958252563138182297035099.263.328.470.798.362
17Eiji FujiiTigers1405765274914030495833934.266.313.389.702.318
18Hachiro Yamamoto近鉄144574530691392671150223377.262.305.400.705.319
19Shigeo NagashimaGiants133566459811441963190139634.314.433.5841.017.454
20Isao ShibataGiants134566495861252061540506877.253.344.408.752.346
21Akitoshi Kodama近鉄14056551668157252125154031.304.359.430.789.358
22MIKE KRSNICH大洋13956351183136180368914073.266.325.513.838.379
23JIM MARSHALLDragons13155847964134210318827473.280.373.518.891.402
24Toshio NakaDragons1335575007013123101444273528.262.310.432.742.336
25Norifumi Kido西鉄14655751047145205125123799.284.330.414.743.336
26Tatsuhiko ItoDragons1385515164313515364342443.262.292.337.629.285
27Akira Ishii阪急14754750866138255156922870.272.308.429.737.332
28Isao Harimoto東映129547461851512162172317842.328.420.536.956.428
29Takao KatsuragiDragons13654351554133272145761737.258.284.400.684.309
30Shozo Shigematsu大洋13653250467149261155081854.296.322.440.762.343
31STAN PALYSSwallows12953250552143221177032047.283.315.432.746.337
32Shinichi EtoDragons14052746857151210217254743.323.387.502.889.400
33Takeshi KobaCarp12052447644104102225573551.218.272.261.532.246
34Morimichi TakagiDragons12352248259141246831422438.293.329.417.746.336
35Tatsuo OkitsuCarp13152046463125162175574473.269.340.422.762.348
36Katsutoyo Yoshida東映1425164545312120694895161.267.341.396.738.337
37Koji Okamura阪急1485084563010420195213070.228.279.336.615.281
38Yoshinori Hirose南海1415054561101673561258723931.366.414.548.962.429
39Junro AnanCarp1375044682911515264742539.246.286.325.611.279
40Kunimitsu Yanora近鉄1154994614713224783672463.286.320.421.741.333
41Kazuhiro IshiguroSwallows11749744564114292133774553.256.327.418.745.340
42Shuzo Aono東映1194964316211725262933640.271.332.381.712.325
43Yoshio YoshidaTigers12349643475138202829233617.318.383.429.812.369
44Koichi Iwashita東映12749245539131233139142037.288.315.358.674.303
45Akiteru Kono阪急1234924505110715573633159.238.292.340.632.290
46Yoshihiro Nakata阪急1444854354296192113644380.221.290.349.640.295
47Kusuo Tanaka西鉄128482445551181321347232655.265.309.391.700.318
48JACK BLOOMFIELD近鉄12448142955126264136943737.294.356.464.820.371
49Hiromu FujiiCarp1334804035192200134546146.228.334.375.709.329
50Teruyuki Takakura西鉄11647943676138212166123745.317.373.484.857.387
51Yasumitsu Toyoda国鉄12046939371108202245977263.275.385.519.904.409
52Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp11146439651115242114416033.290.386.444.830.378
53Masahiko MoriGiants12345942635115171126512722.270.314.399.713.323
54Kimitaka Sugimoto国鉄127458417389391103653256.223.279.321.601.277
55Nobuyasu Morishita南海13945742139101112340242621.240.291.297.588.270
56TONY ROIG西鉄11245441748100231176632793.240.290.422.713.324
57Kingo MotoyashikiTigers1134544124791152425171831.221.256.296.552.252
58MIKE SOLOMKOSwallows119454396471001421544114582.253.333.412.745.341
59Motohiro Moroki阪急1324504105410013293683338.244.302.351.653.299
60Akio Saionji東映13044838551901201451124754.234.321.374.695.320
61Teruo NamikiTigers12244439538911211148173439.230.301.349.650.300
62Motoaki Horigome南海139441407481121611157142452.275.313.400.713.321
63JACK LADRA東映1154383924498197836103273.250.308.395.703.321
64Yoshio Wakebe国鉄1164373764892120134594656.245.329.380.709.327
65Taisuke Kobuchi国鉄127436399521221431548122381.306.350.469.819.370
66Katsuya MorinagaCarp13143338742114153125353934.295.360.442.801.363
67Takao YatoSwallows1444303984610611232091933.266.301.327.627.285
68Yukio Osada大洋1254283914811623264553141.297.355.412.767.349
69Tadakatsu Takayama国鉄1274274073389131185541390.219.246.388.634.287
70Shigeji AsaiTigers1264243913595152114582343.243.290.376.666.304
71Takeo DaigoSwallows1174223953010813254451348.273.298.354.652.294
72Isao Ito大洋12541237436811101351126100.217.277.350.627.289
73Goro ToiTigers11740437245105170124102765.282.333.425.757.344
74Hiromi Wada西鉄12140337544971201454122059.259.296.403.698.316
75Akihito Kondo大洋134401353419492428201523.266.295.337.633.286
76Tadashi HattaSwallows11939434830778532263120.221.292.299.591.275
77Junzo Sekine近鉄122392357288110052512227.227.281.297.578.266
78GORDIE WINDHORN阪急1233913505481221194073154.231.291.463.754.341
79Tatsuro HirokaGiants117391349357310263433167.209.273.301.574.266
80Hiromitsu Negoro国鉄118383356248715253331432.244.280.340.620.282
81Toru Mori大洋1303833573991152155441831.255.292.434.726.329
82Akira KunimatsuGiants126382346346771417162629.194.251.254.505.235
83Shozo Higuchi南海135363324439610212882519.296.353.349.702.321
84Kohei Sugiyama南海12035831435829244113210.261.335.341.676.311
85KEN ASPROMONTEDragons1013553163589141124213525.282.349.446.795.360
86Fujio Yamaguchi阪急1233543212776101423101238.237.264.312.576.260
87Takashi TanakaCarp13235032124657102031639.202.240.231.470.216
88Masayoshi Hayase阪急1223463192984181104412340.263.313.420.733.333
89Takeo Yoshizawa近鉄104337299197712023722451.258.322.318.640.295
90Tsuneo Takabayashi国鉄112337295326192418163147.207.289.292.580.273
91Koji Shimada近鉄105335284376916062423942.243.336.363.699.324
92CHUCK ESSEGIAN近鉄1103323003679150154132855.263.326.463.790.358
93Kazuhiko SakazakiGiants114324283276712053833053.237.312.332.644.298
94Kazuhide FunadaGiants95301272275911221071940.217.283.294.577.269
95Koshiro Ito西鉄11229726630609182452238.226.288.357.645.296
96GEORGE WILSON西鉄98294255286711074003733.263.355.388.743.342
97Katsura YokomizoCarp9728425637726382882020.281.331.422.753.340
98Noboru Inoe南海10028225023679083522617.268.336.400.736.335
99JOHNNY LOGAN南海9627925423484072311641.189.245.287.532.246
100Takayuki NishidaSwallows1242762453666106119121432.269.321.371.692.316
101Akira Ogi西鉄105275234235511152332340.235.312.355.666.308
102Shintoku Hoshiyama国鉄111273246186710042832333.272.331.362.693.315
103Jinten Haku東映9226425025631216239834.252.284.380.664.301
104Kanji Maruyama国鉄842592452968141194935.278.303.355.658.297
105Takashi Takagi近鉄10925021820569221802418.257.329.344.673.308
106Yasuhiro Kunisada南海81245219345411152232225.247.318.374.693.319
107Yutaka SudoGiants8424422529639102491126.280.319.329.648.295
108Toshio YanagidaGiants9423922325427082891334.188.235.327.563.259
109Susumu Ishikawa阪急1082242071751922164819.246.290.338.628.287
110Hiroji Okajima阪急9322019820415031321920.207.283.278.561.263
111Katsumi FujimotoTigers8321417719506073423436.282.393.435.828.377
112Junzo Ando東映9121019210434012511421.224.275.260.536.247
113Motoyasu Kuroki大洋96206185285012121941621.270.327.378.705.321
114Yoshinori TsujiTigers931951821433714122523.181.216.297.512.236
115Yoshiaki ShinoharaSwallows6719117119445211021022.257.312.327.639.293
116Hideaki HomotoDragons1011891751139532174813.223.261.320.581.264
117Tadashi Suzuki南海8718216122451041631828.280.354.360.714.328
118ROBERTO BARBON阪急961821722349510104620.285.307.326.633.285
119Masataka Tsuchiya国鉄6917916112385011781520.236.301.286.587.272
120Hiroyoshi Kodama近鉄791781631340223164837.245.279.337.616.280
121Takatsugu Toguchi阪急112176159174811163401411.302.364.497.860.388
122Toshiaki OgawaDragons901761711135800111329.205.217.251.469.211
123Shunichi Matsumoto東映1051761671835212114724.210.240.269.509.232
124Minoru TanimotoSwallows8817316043450022196.212.254.244.498.228
125Yasuhiko Kawai西鉄681701431122301831741.154.256.196.452.222
126Tokio TakagiDragons831641461132301801114.219.284.260.544.253
127Shuhei IchiedaDragons71161146213660161818.247.295.308.603.277
128Akira ShiobaraGiants781581471231400130714.211.256.238.495.229
129Masayoshi Takashima東映1241551471331514174532.211.237.340.577.263
130Minoru KamataTigers53154148112621062311.176.196.203.399.181
131Masao TokajiTigers6315313815281151111318.203.272.333.605.281
132Yukihiko Machida国鉄811501281328403781935.219.324.320.645.303
133FRANCIS AGCAOILI大洋721461341327113140922.201.252.291.543.251
134Tsuguo Hiraiwa国鉄6614213173450161420.260.279.321.600.270
135Yoshiyuki IkezawaGiants771381268274031201111.214.283.317.600.279
136Yukio Shimada大洋78136123122760383810.220.281.341.623.287
137Masaaki KoyamaSwallows5313512451920150125.153.160.194.354.159
138GENE BACQUETigers4613412672510390240.198.214.278.492.221
139Takenori IkebeSwallows93132128103151062127.242.252.297.549.246
140Mitsuo ImazuDragons58131118102160175712.178.222.254.476.220
141Shoji Tokai東映661301161022201841119.190.258.233.491.231
142Yoshitaka KosakaCarp69129118517102123619.144.189.203.392.183
143Yoshio Anabuki南海771281221130602140524.246.276.344.620.281
144Moto AndoTigers59126114142741164218.237.263.316.579.263
145Masaichi Kaneda国鉄491261141127603130815.237.287.368.655.300
146Hideaki Miyahara東映991261139313031501211.274.349.381.730.335
147Tsuneo Chonan東映77120113834302120629.301.333.381.714.321
148Tatsuhiko KimataDragons5611811372460090424.212.239.265.505.230
149Makoto Matsubara大洋781141021227621711014.265.330.392.723.331
150Katsuhisa UrushibataCarp58112103111750281515.165.211.272.483.224
151Toshio Miyamoto国鉄7211297326500611017.268.351.320.671.311
152Shigeo Ishii阪急64111103172781371518.262.296.447.743.337
153Katsuji SakaiSwallows5811010261420081325.137.160.157.317.146
154Makoto Inagawa大洋551078921620080623.180.229.202.431.201
155Toshinori Yasui近鉄10510796181510188417.156.198.198.396.185
156JOE STANKA南海551069771310160537.134.175.175.350.164
157Takao MiyagawaCarp601069573260322177.337.396.495.891.401
158Kazuyoshi NishiyamaSwallows831039422310081711.245.301.255.556.257
159Tetsuya Yoneda阪急621028461120240735.131.198.226.424.202
160Teruo Iko近鉄8410182319100501011.232.356.244.600.291
161Masayuki Dobashi東映491019061530160114.167.176.233.409.185
162Yukio Ozaki東映571009431510050113.160.168.170.339.152
163Jun Hakoda大洋58989061730001515.189.232.222.454.210
164Katsuo Kimura近鉄829897142772391012.278.278.485.763.344
165Kiyoshi OishiCarp52988471110350222.131.151.250.401.184
166Yasuharu TakiGiants50979041520152611.167.227.222.449.212
167Minoru KakimotoDragons50948421130030327.131.161.167.328.152
168Tadashi Sugiura南海58948551221170524.141.189.224.412.194
169Kunio JonochiGiants52938231111010441.134.174.171.345.162
170Yuji Shimada東映9191754201001701413.267.385.280.665.315
171Yosuke Terada東映77898361731270616.205.258.337.596.275
172Masayuki Tanemo東映5889886203107018.227.236.284.520.234
173Minoru MurayamaTigers46887862130050716.269.329.308.637.293
174Gunji Kimura近鉄64888551731031124.200.209.259.468.211
175Noboru Akiyama大洋6387811920060022.111.111.136.247.110
176Tadayuki Inoe西鉄66847661110140415.145.198.197.395.187
177Mamoru Miyoshi西鉄668376121300017428.171.232.171.403.192
178Keiji Osawa南海64837351401090414.192.231.219.450.207
179Kenshiro Saga東映5683731100000235.014.040.014.054.030
180Yu Hanai西鉄828380013400100312.163.193.212.405.187
181Chiaki Hagiwara東映228173101701380712.233.300.384.684.314
182Yuzo SasakiCarp898172111120024512.153.208.181.388.184
183Toshiaki Tokuhisa近鉄6680724400010444.056.105.056.161.083
184Hidetoshi IkedaCarp36807631520040210.197.218.224.442.200
185Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋3880711902040231.127.151.183.334.155
186Takao Kajimoto阪急56777261010390214.139.169.278.447.204
187Yoshio Inoe西鉄6076702821060125.114.125.171.296.134
188Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急4875677191316019.284.290.433.723.323
189Shigezo YanagawaDragons64756831750180513.250.307.368.674.307
190Yoshiaki ItoGiants45746641120080415.167.211.197.408.190
191Koji YokoyamaTigers67746521120111179.169.247.246.493.233
192Koichiro Sasaki近鉄7373653401010241.062.090.092.182.088
193Tsutomu Tanaka西鉄537366391101018.136.149.182.331.151
194Yoshihiro AibaGiants34727061512082213.214.236.286.522.237
195Nobukazu MiyakeTigers357265111220312158.185.239.354.593.272
196Masahiro Kubo近鉄51706111120010118.180.194.213.407.184
197Kiyoshi Doi大洋6069603122025046.200.258.333.591.272
198Kosei Komori近鉄34676251250232415.194.242.371.613.282
199Shigeru FujioGiants3366624820142416.129.182.210.391.185
200Akira TakahashiGiants3765570500011424.088.148.088.235.118
201Susumu Sato国鉄50655911000040216.169.197.169.366.168
202Shinji KuratakaSwallows6265610191107037.311.338.361.699.313
203Keiichi AsagoeTigers49646041420240216.233.281.367.648.297
204Katsukuni Yamada近鉄79636181130024116.180.194.230.423.191
205RENO BERTOIATigers2062573103012034.175.242.281.523.246
206Shigemasa Yamamoto近鉄6361572710010330.123.167.140.307.146
207Susumu Nagai阪急5661582132004127.224.250.259.509.231
208Koichi Kitagawa近鉄7261567102002045.179.230.214.444.206
209Michio UgariCarp4960564120004019.214.228.214.442.199
210Motoshi FujitaGiants4260523610160421.115.175.192.368.175
211Yoshinobu Yoda西鉄6059511100000226.020.057.020.076.043
212Yoshio ShiozuSwallows5959574110014029.193.220.246.466.213
213Yoshihiko KodamaSwallows43585151020023413.196.255.235.490.229
214Masayuki YamazakiGiants3657495910232819.184.298.327.625.296
215Tomoyuki Chino西鉄34575551120012116.200.214.236.451.203
216Yozo Ishikawa東映43565441120250012.204.204.352.556.250
217Shoji KuboCarp535548581012068.167.273.250.523.252
218Mitsuo Takeshita近鉄52555521630111008.291.291.400.691.309
219Koshi Yamamoto阪急10654491315200414111.306.333.347.680.307
220Katsuya FukuzukaTigers4154521111003006.212.208.231.438.193
221Shiro Hanzawa国鉄3452432300030414.070.149.070.219.116
222Isamu Shinoda国鉄6151496610011111.122.137.143.280.127
223Hidenori Kanemitsu大洋47494501130010045.244.306.311.617.285
224Yukinobu KuroeGiants264943770001237.163.250.163.413.203
225Seikichi Nishioka国鉄4949480103100014.208.224.313.537.243
226Eiji YoshidaSwallows734846161010031708.217.234.239.473.214
227Shoichi OnoSwallows46474441330030214.295.326.364.690.311
228Kazuharu Abe西鉄5147443200010214.045.087.045.132.069
229Hiroyuki Nakajima南海98474513810151211.178.213.267.479.221
230Atsushi TakenakaDragons364645181002109.178.178.200.378.168
231Futoshi Nakanishi西鉄3346402620040610.150.261.200.461.227
232Noboru Makino近鉄5046441600020114.136.156.136.292.134
233Susumu IwamotoSwallows3845413121013116.293.310.390.700.315
234Chikara Morinaka南海5545435111012028.256.289.349.638.290
235Midori IshikawaTigers3744414500021124.122.143.122.265.122
236Yoshimi Moritaki国鉄4444424300000218.071.114.071.185.092
237Seiji Shibutani国鉄5244392400000214.103.146.103.249.121
238Yoshikazu Hamanaka大洋90443213410011183.125.300.156.456.240
239Kenichi RyuCarp594436251001035.139.205.167.372.179
240Yasuhiko KawamuraDragons364338390000026.237.275.237.512.234
241Yoshio KitagawaGiants394339153002019.128.150.205.355.163
242Mutsuo Minagawa南海5543334400220013.121.121.303.424.193
243Takashi Suzuki大洋7043391500010010.128.128.128.256.114
244Goro Suzuki西鉄2441413122112008.293.293.463.756.340
245Isao OhashiGiants304038273005029.184.225.263.488.225
246Hiroshi GondoDragons293938372014015.184.205.316.521.237
247Toyohisa Kurokawa西鉄2539362511010313.139.205.222.427.204
248Kiyohiro Miura南海5038350300000214.086.135.086.221.110
249Yoshiaki Hirai国鉄76373514600001413.171.194.171.366.167
250Tadayasu Wako西鉄4336294310010314.103.188.138.325.163
251Yoshiro TsumashimaSwallows5636311200020116.065.094.065.158.077
252Eiji BandoDragons533633151003026.152.200.182.382.180
253Genichi Murata国鉄273632373000005.219.242.313.555.253
254Masakazu KawaharaCarp213528140001044.143.250.143.393.198
255PETE BURNSIDETigers293431332001004.097.097.161.258.116
256Tatsumi YamanakaDragons303430241002029.133.188.167.354.169
257Susumu ObaCarp473433070103018.212.235.273.508.231
258Akitada Niiyama南海5633282300030010.107.107.107.214.095
259Kichiro Sasaki大洋393229120000009.069.069.069.138.061
260Hajime TomieTigers243232261012005.188.188.313.500.225
261Jitsuo Aso大洋333232051001008.156.156.188.344.153
262Katsumi NakanishiSwallows3231280100000210.036.100.036.136.076
263Masao Inagaki東映173126371013144.269.387.423.810.374
264Yoshiro NakayamaDragons383127060000009.222.222.222.444.197
265Toshihiko Sei西鉄3530271300000119.111.143.111.254.120
266Mitsuo NishiSwallows423027150011002.185.185.296.481.217
267Hirofumi OgawaCarp1830281112002116.393.414.464.878.393
268Hisao YamamotoDragons222926352002216.192.241.269.511.234
269Yukinori MiyataGiants3529262200120110.077.107.192.299.139
270Mamoru ZaitsuDragons292925020001048.080.207.080.287.157
271Kyozo KinoshitaCarp312924141000046.167.310.208.519.260
272Koji Nishiwaki西鉄352823941002138.174.259.217.477.226
273Ikuo ShimanoDragons4428278510032111.185.214.222.437.200
274Ikuo Yanagawa阪急622827930101107.111.143.185.328.155
275Takeshi Kurosaki東映48272510200001210.080.148.080.228.117
276Shigeki TakaokaCarp252623281004024.348.423.391.814.372
277Satoshi HirayamaCarp252622142104237.182.280.364.644.301
278Tomo WakoTigers342622252001028.227.292.318.610.282
279Haruhisa Ando阪急382623770013122.304.360.435.795.361
280Takao Miyake西鉄412625420000019.080.115.080.195.095
281Katsuhiro NishikawaCarp272521111000038.048.167.095.262.144
282Hideichi Yamamoto西鉄332524520000018.083.120.083.203.099
283Masanobu Shimano大洋272319430001033.158.261.158.419.207
284Shoji Miyazaki東映4323201110000210.050.136.100.236.125
285Sumio Watarai南海342317131000015.176.222.235.458.213
286Takao YamaoTigers192320230000027.150.261.150.411.208
287Tatsuo NagaoCarp162221010001006.048.045.048.093.040
288Osamu Kubota東映242222120000003.091.091.091.182.081
289Hirozo IshidaTigers212220020002012.100.136.100.236.112
290Toshihiro Hayashi南海492218252012012.278.381.556.937.425
291Hisanobu MizutaniDragons272119050001007.263.263.263.526.233
292Yukio SaitoSwallows262115331000033.200.333.267.600.290
293Sohachi AniyaCarp382119040001007.211.211.211.421.187
294Kuniyasu Mine大洋452119150000008.263.263.263.526.233
295Hidetake WatanabeGiants162118010000003.056.056.056.111.049
296Mitsugu Tanaka東映482118250001025.278.350.278.628.291
297Akira HottaGiants82018161000022.333.400.389.789.359
298Takuro MorikawaCarp212017110000016.059.111.059.170.088
299Ritsuo HorimotoSwallows202019120000003.105.105.105.211.093
300Nobuyuki KadokaDragons271917020000005.118.118.118.235.104
301Kazumi TakagiDragons201919031000009.158.158.211.368.165
302Takeshi HondaDragons201919010000003.053.053.053.105.047
303Tetsuya YamamotoTigers381918030000012.167.211.167.377.177
304Yoshio Himoto東映181918210001015.056.105.056.161.083
305Shozo WatanabeTigers351918131002014.167.211.222.433.201
306Itsuro HondaDragons191818030001000.167.167.167.333.148
307Masaru HonmaTigers291818031000001.167.167.222.389.174
308Yoshiyuki Sano東映211817520000115.118.167.118.284.137
309Takeshi KatoDragons311714010001023.071.188.071.259.143
310Takayuki Hata西鉄151714220000025.143.250.143.393.198
311Mizuo KondoDragons241614010000002.071.071.071.143.063
312Seisaku Ueda西鉄81614120013013.143.200.357.557.259
313Shojiro Kikukawa近鉄111616221000005.125.125.188.313.140
314Masahiko HiroseCarp331513010000017.077.143.077.220.113
315Kozo Ishioka国鉄251514030002013.214.267.214.481.224
316Shoichi Shimosuzaki西鉄101515020000001.133.133.133.267.118
317Yoshiji Yamamoto東映191414040000001.286.286.286.571.253
318Masahisa FukudaGiants451413730001014.231.286.231.516.240
319Yukio Ito近鉄371414243000006.286.286.500.786.353
320Yoshimitsu OkanoDragons151413221013013.154.214.462.676.311
321Tadayoshi Okuma阪急91413121000013.154.214.231.445.210
322Toru WadaTigers91412140100016.333.429.500.929.423
323Naoji Urata西鉄141313040001002.308.308.308.615.273
324Hideyuki KobayashiSwallows251312420000117.167.231.167.397.190
325Noriyasu TanebeGiants271313110001006.077.077.077.154.068
326Yasunao TsujimotoSwallows181313110000001.077.077.077.154.068
327Shigenobu Sumiyoshi阪急161313130001002.231.231.231.462.205
328Tsuneyoshi Koizumi南海121313042002006.308.308.462.769.345
329Masatoshi Gondo東映261313130002101.231.231.231.462.205
330Hiromi TakigawaTigers161212020001303.167.167.167.333.148
331Kinya MaeokaDragons511211930001811.273.333.273.606.280
332Kazuo Okubo近鉄161212110000002.083.083.083.167.074
333Gentaro Shimada大洋301111251000002.455.455.5451.000.446
334Issei Sato国鉄71111020001004.182.182.182.364.161
335Hiroyuki Osada近鉄381111010000003.091.091.091.182.081
336Masahiko OsakaSwallows25109420011301.222.222.556.778.354
337Satomi Bando近鉄34109020000003.222.222.222.444.197
338Kesanori Kurashima国鉄151010021000002.200.200.300.500.224
339Kazumi Matsunami阪急21108000000014.000.111.000.111.077
340Nobuyuki OkumaGiants1099010000004.111.111.111.222.099
341Toshio Ando西鉄3999010000003.111.111.111.222.099
342Kiyoshi Yano阪急698020000012.250.333.250.583.275
343Etsuo NakaiTigers1197110000012.143.250.143.393.198
344Eizo Goda南海3285010000001.200.200.200.400.177
345Takao Suzuki南海1188010000001.125.125.125.250.111
346Takeshi Yamashita阪急1786000000021.000.250.000.250.174
347Yoshimatsu YokochiTigers276010000110.167.286.167.452.226
348Koichi OtaTigers3176000000016.000.143.000.143.100
349Takao Osaki大洋973010000021.333.600.333.933.456
350Yasuhiko TsujiTigers476010000000.167.167.167.333.148
351Tadao Tominaga東映2477020000002.286.286.286.571.253
352Eiichiro Takahashi南海3965000000001.000.000.000.000.000
353Yoshitaka Okamoto国鉄466000000001.000.000.000.000.000
354Shiro Muto南海466010000001.167.167.167.333.148
355Haruki Mihira阪急1866020001001.333.333.333.667.296
356Takahiko Kanbara西鉄466111000002.167.167.333.500.226
357Toyohiko AidaDragons765000001002.000.000.000.000.000
358Tomo Sekine大洋466120002001.333.333.333.667.296
359Yukihiko Korehisa東映555010001000.200.200.200.400.177
360Yataro Oishi阪急2654010000012.250.400.250.650.317
361Yoshiyasu NanamoriGiants652000000000.000.000.000.000.000
362Yoshihiro Kawaratani近鉄755010000002.200.200.200.400.177
363Mikihiko Kuroki西鉄554000000010.000.200.000.200.139
364Sekio Ishihara東映1343000000012.000.250.000.250.174
365Shigetaka NishioDragons1742000000010.000.333.000.333.232
366Kazuo TakairaSwallows643000000010.000.250.000.250.174
367Tsutomu Kuroda近鉄1544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
368Yozaburo ChiharaDragons944111000001.250.250.500.750.339
369Takeo Hitomi阪急544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
370Mitsuaki KurimotoSwallows1744000000000.000.000.000.000.000
371Hidero KonishiSwallows444010000003.250.250.250.500.222
372Konosuke MuroyamaTigers443000000012.000.250.000.250.174
373Nobuo Karasaki南海1244210000203.250.250.250.500.222
374Yoshizo Tanabe西鉄444010000002.250.250.250.500.222
375Kentaro OgawaDragons944000000002.000.000.000.000.000
376Yoshiaki KushiroTigers233010001001.333.333.333.667.296
377Katsuhiro JonoCarp1533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Mitsuru Matsukubo大洋933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
379Minoru NakamuraGiants1132000000011.000.333.000.333.232
380Hironobu MatsuraSwallows633000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381Kiyoshi Kanemura南海1133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
382Osamu Sugimachi西鉄2533120000000.667.667.6671.333.591
383Yoshifumi InaoCarp333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Hiroki NakajimaTigers422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Seiji Kamibayashi近鉄522100000100.000.000.000.000.000
386Sohei Shinoda大洋1021000000000.000.000.000.000.000
387Isao SasakiDragons5220210010001.0001.0001.5002.5001.121
388Shichiro SakotaSwallows1222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
389Hiroyasu TanakaDragons522100000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Fumio Hashizume東映1122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Yukio SaigaCarp222110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
392Hirofumi Ioki阪急322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Masaharu MatsumuraGiants322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
394Tadao TokitaSwallows2210100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.805
395Kenji FurusawaTigers1022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Kazumi MiuraCarp322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Hideo Kanemoto阪急1422110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
398Kiyotake Suzuki国鉄2221000000010.000.500.000.500.348
399Masao Kasazaki大洋422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Seiichi Hirai近鉄311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Takahiro KamijoSwallows211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Norio Suzuki東映111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Sadataka Yoshida東映1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Katsuhiko MakiTigers1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Hideo YawataGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Yasuo Ochi近鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Yoshinori Toda阪急1110000000010-1.000--.697
408Hiromichi Murakami阪急411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Kazuhisa Inao西鉄6110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
410Katsuaki Hirano大洋211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Teruo Matsumoto阪急311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Koritsu Iwakami近鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
413Michio HeiGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Fumio DoiCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
415Hatsuo Ota阪急211100000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Osamu Inoe南海1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
417Kenzo Hayashi大洋211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
418Masaru Fukuhara近鉄14110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
419Toshihiko SonodaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
420Osamu Tanabe近鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
421Katsutoshi Ito西鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
422DEAN STONE大洋611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
423Kinya TsujinoSwallows311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Kazuo HasegawaSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000