1961 Batting Stats

All 413 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Shoichi Busujima東映139631566821663811341145469.293.356.415.771.351
2Akio Saionji東映1366035039713031722732079115.258.365.479.844.385
3Kihachi Enomoto大毎1375975439318028784294322.331.389.453.842.381
4Katsutoyo Yoshida東映140586527771572161782214899.298.356.457.814.368
5Kazuhiro Yamauchi大毎140583498871553262511267237.311.393.550.944.421
6Akitoshi Kodama近鉄1385725206115342194374543.294.351.431.782.355
7Yoshihiro Nakata阪急138569513621222542974253121.238.309.472.781.356
8Yoshinori Hirose南海13556753782159337646422545.296.332.417.749.338
9Kenjiro Tamiya大毎13056050983167351117163932.328.382.466.848.382
10Katsuya Nomura南海13655949470146172298985471.296.367.514.881.396
11Kazuhiko Kondo大洋130555475721502131148357450.316.409.442.851.388
12Masataka Tsuchiya国鉄13055349152132172539145173.269.337.342.679.311
13Kunimitsu Yanora近鉄1285505254811916693841395.227.247.331.578.261
14Nobukazu MiyakeTigers130545483691322041556235160.273.344.424.768.350
15Toshio NakaDragons1285444808813014111339304636.271.336.427.764.348
16Takao Katsuragi大毎136544513591372841685171151.267.282.431.713.319
17Shigeo NagashimaGiants130543448841583292886148834.353.456.6521.108.490
18Shinichi EtoDragons13054048050128171207744648.267.328.431.760.344
19Hachiro Yamamoto東映132537494631463241268242652.296.330.449.780.351
20Sadayuki Tokutake国鉄1305374795912222196274858.255.323.361.684.313
21Takeshi Kuwata大洋1305324717013225325942053108.280.352.505.858.388
22Isao Harimoto東映1295264737715931102495184642.336.399.596.995.446
23Minoru KamataTigers1305225005613017443614929.260.273.334.607.273
24Teruyuki Takakura西鉄121522485761462351537182965.301.346.462.807.366
25Tokuji Iida国鉄1305204654010714185173861.230.289.316.605.279
26Noboru InoeDragons12651846050135254458104134.293.355.391.747.339
27Kusuo Tanaka西鉄125500471651441251258191858.306.338.429.767.346
28Takeshi KobaCarp1204984445212721253473520.286.337.376.714.324
29Akiteru KonoDragons12449544757123125940233277.275.326.385.711.324
30Motohiro Moroki阪急12748845141119213447113260.264.313.350.663.302
31Yasumitsu Toyoda西鉄120486391651161711660108755.297.421.468.890.405
32Akihito Kondo大洋1254844364498123619153696.225.285.307.593.274
33Junzo Sekine近鉄1284834355112318194943426.283.334.391.725.328
34MIKE SOLOMKOTigers119475422531142032170123893.270.333.481.814.368
35Kohei Sugiyama南海13047542166135214157614337.321.388.496.884.399
36Sadaharu OhGiants127471396501002561353106472.253.358.444.802.367
37Katsuya MorinagaCarp12446842052117223145963743.279.340.445.785.356
38Tatsuro HirokaGiants1254664293887123104152954.203.255.315.570.263
39Yoshio YoshidaTigers1154654124494135522183920.228.298.320.619.287
40Toru MoriDragons12346342834109190136052660.255.298.390.688.312
41Akira KunimatsuGiants1274634084991171730114354.223.297.321.618.286
42Yoji Tamazukuri西鉄12946341563108204435173763.260.321.357.678.309
43Nobuyasu Morishita南海12245741357116162338202230.281.330.351.681.310
44Akira Ogi西鉄1234534084599191952113369.243.304.360.664.304
45Yukihiko Machida国鉄1254524003996125639104197.240.314.340.654.302
46Satoshi HirayamaCarp11844939561100173323144035.253.332.334.666.309
47Teruo NamikiTigers11644840834105153635132964.257.310.353.663.302
48Norifumi Kido西鉄13244340940817353372695.198.247.267.514.238
49Yoshitaka KosakaCarp1114404072910411342781659.256.290.327.617.280
50Hiromu FujiiCarp11744038240103263155644980.270.351.471.822.372
51Junzo Ando東映13543640325908243222157.223.265.283.548.252
52Takao Sato国鉄1024353743979141113665655.211.313.342.655.307
53Yosuke Terada南海1264263993610216185421868.256.290.361.651.295
54Tadashi Hatta大毎121424397579814463591650.247.276.348.624.283
55Katsumi FujimotoTigers1084213703611116284164658.300.375.419.794.361
56ROBERTO BARBON阪急1204193914184122012202069.215.254.256.510.234
57Toshio Yanagida大毎1144053675692272636103258.251.313.384.697.319
58Yoshio Anabuki南海12039436744101190145062061.275.313.441.754.341
59JACK BLOOMFIELD近鉄1083913544410527473273041.297.355.455.810.366
60BUDDY PETERSON南海1033833365098211124233536.292.369.467.836.379
61Akira OwadaCarp1163833534196194145632063.272.316.467.783.353
62Hidenori Kanemitsu大洋1213823623610222354141840.282.315.401.716.323
63Takeo YoshizawaDragons1193813521867912183940.190.220.239.458.209
64Kimitaka Sugimoto国鉄89381329327919242073669.240.318.347.664.307
65Hiroji Okajima阪急1103803293278150633213760.237.323.337.660.306
66Hiromitsu Negoro国鉄120380340247511243012348.221.270.300.570.261
67Takao Yato大毎135376351418212463781858.234.270.342.611.278
68Kazuhiko SakazakiGiants114374340308718394752357.256.303.406.709.321
69Takeshi Suzuki大洋127371345288281124121642.238.271.275.547.249
70Tsuneo TakabayashiGiants119370320347011212232343.219.279.275.554.257
71Motoyasu Kuroki大洋1243703352372132936122372.215.272.346.618.284
72Junro AnanCarp117363331206612121511932.199.240.260.500.229
73Minoru Tanimoto大毎1103593332586201105201629.258.296.414.711.321
74Takeo Hitomi阪急105357312357112352973733.228.310.333.643.298
75Hisao Yamamoto東映109351321317418152851656.231.273.340.612.280
76JACK LADRA東映1093473264188204444111351.270.299.393.691.311
77Masahiko MoriGiants113344323177215142901724.223.265.313.578.265
78Masatoshi Kato近鉄125340296236211152943663.209.301.304.605.284
79Masuho MaedaDragons104338295237415262633237.251.326.376.702.323
80Yasuhiko Kawai西鉄1013363142684181124641267.268.293.446.739.332
81Yukio Shimada大洋11933530843748282531749.240.280.357.637.289
82Mitsuo Takeshita近鉄11733132123791516400757.246.261.355.616.277
83Toshio MiyamotoGiants112326290296912274162748.238.311.366.676.312
84Akira Ishii阪急95318297227614332521543.256.301.354.654.299
85Koji YokoyamaTigers105304285287011251651141.246.282.351.633.288
86Futoshi Nakanishi西鉄99301253487761215444442.304.405.585.990.442
87Haruo Handa南海94290261366015321852038.230.284.333.617.283
88Takatsugu Toguchi阪急97290263258215223412026.312.364.407.770.349
89Masaharu Sekimori近鉄123284257195914152521463.230.276.350.627.287
90Takashi TanakaCarp11227725420534101611724.209.260.232.492.229
91Shigeo Hasegawa南海118269229496060722113649.262.363.380.743.344
92Kingo Motoyashiki阪急79263241226515501291834.270.320.373.694.317
93Koji Shimada近鉄10025121618494022022736.227.314.273.587.276
94Tatsuo OkitsuCarp64251221244813193022361.217.292.407.699.319
95Koichi Murata近鉄110248231154610041401135.199.248.294.542.251
96Morimichi TakagiDragons8024322215478321141236.212.262.302.563.260
97Yu Hanai西鉄87241214275011332622125.234.307.355.662.305
98Kenji Koike南海9823822029468092571249.209.252.368.620.284
99Yasuo Takiuchi西鉄9123722217411121361052.185.225.225.450.208
100Hiromi Wada西鉄81237216156211252661330.287.329.426.755.340
101Tetsuya YamamotoTigers1072362201341301112731.186.211.214.425.194
102Mamoru Tanaka阪急9823421914465241721241.210.253.306.559.257
103Masao Inagaki東映98229214245211321731241.243.286.350.637.291
104Kiyoshi Doi大洋1152272046406001231126.196.243.225.469.217
105Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp8922319419408122112530.206.305.289.594.281
106Bunjiro Sakamoto大毎982222041844333172834.216.244.304.548.248
107Kosei Komori大毎9821720517447161921143.215.255.346.601.275
108Hideyuki Suzuki国鉄842161972041922941139.208.249.305.553.253
109Kenichi Kawazu東映78215197194810351961253.244.291.401.692.315
110Jun Hakoda大洋10321019219456242541718.234.295.349.644.296
111Keiji Osawa南海11020919018315011921330.163.220.205.425.200
112Seiji Sekiguchi西鉄7920418513377122701528.200.261.281.542.251
113Koji Okamura阪急9020318714343301011155.182.231.230.461.215
114Masanobu Shimano大洋9520218314394211311248.213.269.273.542.252
115Morimichi Iwashita近鉄8220018516374301321043.200.245.254.499.231
116Hidero Konishi国鉄861931816348111411141.188.234.260.494.229
117Hideaki HomotoDragons9619217717446221511111.249.289.339.628.285
118Atsushi OtsuTigers92190175144512121721110.257.299.371.671.305
119Shigeru FujioGiants8919016115302131932530.186.293.267.560.267
120Kaname YonamineDragons761841461726601912824.178.313.240.552.270
121Takashi Iwamoto大洋8518416614424021631121.253.302.313.615.281
122Masaharu Takita阪急8018216282610022031731.160.253.259.512.245
123Yoshio Kureyama阪急9117915918295221451651.182.264.277.541.255
124Minoru Kakurai近鉄931771591627216123952.170.219.308.527.245
125Mamoru Hirono阪急691751651340612145935.242.282.327.609.278
126Kenichiro Okamoto阪急7817315615341310411730.218.295.314.609.283
127Tatsuyoshi YasuharaGiants861731551934511531535.219.292.284.576.269
128Hashimoto Sutanree大洋801661431438500721121.266.331.301.632.292
129Takeshi Yamashita阪急8616513514190031102248.141.269.207.476.237
130Hiroshi GondoDragons70163144183170181624.215.247.285.531.242
131Shin FujimotoGiants10716215262430042923.158.205.178.383.180
132Kiyoshi Matsuda国鉄901601451132402811326.221.285.290.574.267
133Katsumi Ugai国鉄841551411231411123828.220.260.284.544.249
134Goro ToiTigers831551397335121711225.237.310.331.641.296
135Yoshiaki Hirai国鉄64153137183651045214.263.279.314.592.267
136Kazuhisa Inao西鉄8015013216268011021137.197.259.280.539.251
137Tamotsu Kimura南海8414813317305031321343.226.291.331.621.285
138Masahisa Fukuda南海1041481361426922200759.191.234.331.565.259
139Katsura YokomizoCarp831471331629312601321.218.293.301.593.277
140Masayuki Dobashi東映63146136122410291122.176.188.228.416.188
141Shoji TokaiGiants761421231726204931723.211.307.325.632.296
142Tadatoshi Saida近鉄75141129832304160933.248.298.364.662.301
143Teruo Shimabara南海881411294345101501014.264.312.318.630.287
144Akira ShiobaraGiants48137127143540273411.276.303.354.657.297
145Yukio Osada大洋68134123928612901120.228.291.341.633.292
146Susumu Ishikawa大毎86133121203241212131021.264.326.364.689.316
147Kiyoshi OishiCarp6013211952531050140.210.217.252.469.210
148Masaichi Kaneda国鉄5713112451520020215.121.135.137.272.124
149Taisuke KobuchiDragons551251121222504121827.196.256.348.604.279
150Takei Edei東映681241151134312121715.296.341.391.733.333
151Masahiko Osaka近鉄48123117102140020329.179.200.214.414.188
152Hirofumi Naito近鉄701231009244011121618.240.358.310.668.316
153Yutaka Sudo大毎6012211882731162319.229.254.297.551.250
154Osamu Kubota東映55119106112080190215.189.204.292.496.225
155Yoshihiro Kawaratani近鉄6311511131730010128.153.168.180.348.158
156Masao TokajiTigers6911210342431161724.233.282.311.592.272
157Kazuyoshi NishiyamaTigers73111104725401152515.240.282.308.590.270
158Teruo Iko近鉄77110101102540060513.248.303.287.590.272
159Tadayuki Inoe西鉄9111010381770260416.165.202.291.493.227
160Takao Kajimoto阪急571059972340090416.232.260.273.532.241
161Keishi Totoki近鉄901059992170050626.212.257.283.540.248
162Minoru MurayamaTigers4810510141931181316.188.212.267.479.218
163Takeo Daigo大毎531029551730060424.179.216.211.426.196
164Masaaki KoyamaTigers461009461730250123.181.189.277.466.211
165Mitsuo YoneyamaCarp669986515000301014.174.268.174.442.216
166Yoshimatsu YokochiTigers57979372160060325.226.250.290.540.245
167Noboru Akiyama大洋71958321340090124.157.163.205.368.164
168Yuji Shimada東映81958314203121531222.241.337.373.710.329
169Hiroshi MasudaGiants45938741411012321.161.207.195.402.189
170Tetsuya Yoneda阪急569284101830180732.214.275.286.560.260
171Koji NishiyamaCarp489085320101110229.235.250.282.532.239
172Mamoru Ono近鉄66888321221050417.145.184.193.377.176
173Shoichi Ono大毎58877951220140330.152.181.215.396.182
174Kenichi Akagi国鉄58867852151270721.269.337.436.773.353
175Tadashi Sugiura南海558580420110121320.250.277.287.565.256
176Jitsuo Aso大洋71837931640191218.203.217.291.508.227
177Hiroyoshi Kigoro阪急70827572041081616.267.321.347.668.305
178Yoshio Kitagawa国鉄49817821610040121.205.212.218.430.192
179Katsuya Fukuzuka大毎57807751531030214.195.215.260.475.216
180Katsuo Kimura近鉄30777651721030114.224.234.276.510.229
181JOE STANKA南海487775718302130030.240.240.360.600.269
182Keiichi AsagoeTigers41747231951380018.264.260.486.746.334
183Minoru NakamuraGiants63746841010020417.147.194.162.356.168
184Takao Miyake西鉄61747131420150319.197.230.268.497.228
185Yasuhiko KawamuraDragons5274702910020217.129.153.143.296.137
186Genichi Murata国鉄44726861120010020.162.159.191.351.155
187Kyozo KinoshitaCarp64726141740013089.279.371.344.716.332
188Takayuki Hata西鉄51726731210000124.179.191.194.385.174
189Tsuguo Hiraiwa国鉄4271634140124079.222.300.349.649.301
190Tatsuhiko ItoDragons37706581430230313.215.250.354.604.276
191Toshiaki Tokuhisa近鉄5870664720020329.106.145.136.281.134
192Yoshiaki ItoGiants51656031310010011.217.217.233.450.200
193Eiji BandoDragons4765500400040217.080.113.080.193.093
194Gentaro Shimada大洋5164580810010221.138.167.155.322.149
195Haruki Mihira大毎4062552400020427.073.136.073.208.107
196Mutsuo Minagawa南海51615451030270126.185.200.352.552.251
197Ritsuo HorimotoGiants4360541400010211.074.123.074.197.099
198Takashi Suzuki大洋5260560710040023.125.136.143.278.125
199Hideaki Miyahara東映48605741541050310.263.300.368.668.304
200Shigezo YanagawaDragons33605441110000612.204.283.222.506.240
201Tomo Wako大毎5259543900030026.167.164.167.330.145
202Yoshimi Moritaki国鉄38585231311040521.250.316.308.623.288
203Masaru HonmaTigers4157483820030215.167.196.208.404.185
204Koshiro ItoTigers6157554600122212.109.140.164.304.143
205Masakazu KawaharaCarp3656481810050714.167.268.188.455.222
206Tadayasu Wako西鉄4555482300020537.063.151.063.213.116
207Chikara Morinaka南海6054495610020114.122.140.143.283.130
208Takahiro Kamijo大毎3753505710010315.140.189.160.349.165
209GLENN MICKENS近鉄265245281003005.178.213.200.413.192
210Yoshio Himoto東映5150418621043719.146.260.244.504.242
211Noboru FujishigeTigers2649494112213002.224.224.408.633.286
212Yoshikazu Hamanaka大洋744844830000215.068.089.068.157.075
213Masahiro YokoyamaDragons3648453122001029.267.298.311.609.276
214Masayuki YamazakiGiants4147445710010116.159.178.182.360.164
215Takao Osaki大洋5447391000000618.000.133.000.133.093
216Tsutomu Takahashi阪急2647423620121312.143.217.262.479.228
217Seikichi Nishioka国鉄384644280103018.182.217.227.445.206
218Shuichiro Nakamura国鉄4246444910112017.205.217.295.513.230
219RON BOTTLER近鉄314640071000035.175.233.200.433.204
220Shosuke DoiGiants334543230000228.070.111.070.181.090
221Hiroshi Arakawa大毎464539072003055.179.267.231.497.236
222Masahiko HiroseCarp4945402300000120.075.098.075.173.082
223Toshiharu UedaCarp234539270113032.179.238.308.546.254
224Shozo WatanabeTigers4945430400000010.093.093.093.186.083
225Hatsuo Ota阪急3244413700121320.171.227.244.471.221
226Motoshi FujitaGiants4344390300000118.077.100.077.177.084
227Hajimu Tatsumi国鉄404339350002049.128.209.128.338.168
228Keiichi YamaguchiCarp4043394910120412.231.302.333.636.294
229Tadaomi NishinoGiants474341660001418.146.186.146.332.157
230Yoshizo Tanabe西鉄424340163003028.150.186.225.411.189
231Katsumi Nakanishi大毎2943384510000115.132.154.158.312.144
232Tadashi Suzuki南海4342399720022211.179.220.231.450.208
233Hisafumi KawamuraCarp4441391400110217.103.146.179.326.155
234Tsutomu Kuroda近鉄5041392200000111.051.075.051.126.062
235Yusaku Akimoto阪急4440380310000015.079.079.105.184.082
236Masatoshi Matsuoka東映404038272005128.184.225.237.462.213
237Kazuo Okubo近鉄2440401600020016.150.150.150.300.133
238Takao MiyagawaCarp2840373104003115.270.300.378.678.304
239Michio UgariCarp383935040002026.114.158.114.272.130
240Takao Suzuki南海3237333101024047.303.378.515.894.404
241Itsuro HondaDragons523731532001154.097.222.161.384.197
242Tadao Shibano大洋3537326300001312.094.194.094.288.152
243Tadao Tominaga東映3836342310010013.088.086.118.203.089
244Kiyoshi Watanabe大洋5436292401000211.138.219.207.426.207
245Masami Maruyama東映283534070101008.206.229.265.493.225
246Haruhisa Ando阪急4735292610000010.207.207.241.448.200
247Takao Ogi西鉄333434460101004.176.176.235.412.185
248Ryohei HasegawaCarp353430361001014.200.226.233.459.209
249Yoshio Tazawa南海3934304300040311.100.182.100.282.144
250Mamoru Otsu近鉄463434151000006.147.147.176.324.144
251DICK DeSA大毎2433312310110015.097.097.226.323.147
252Toshiaki SakaiDragons233330070100115.233.258.300.558.254
253Shigetaka NishioDragons393331030000019.097.125.097.222.105
254Yutaka Okada阪急263326141001045.154.267.192.459.227
255Mamoru ZaitsuDragons213332192004019.281.303.344.647.291
256Hirozo IshidaTigers213231170002006.226.219.226.445.194
257Hisashi Kimura阪急2832272210000313.074.194.111.305.163
258DICK MAIBAUER東映2131273510240114.185.214.444.659.301
259Toru Nishida大毎333126142002004.154.148.231.379.166
260Susumu ObaCarp5331305510010110.167.194.200.394.181
261Yoshio BizenCarp4231260100000216.038.107.038.146.081
262Shigeji AsaiTigers222929341011007.138.138.276.414.187
263Susumu Nagai阪急162927261000016.222.250.259.509.232
264Tsutomu InaTigers302723151000036.217.308.261.569.269
265Fumio KitsugiGiants282723131001027.130.222.174.396.194
266Osamu Goto南海402727071002006.259.259.296.556.247
267Shigeru Sugishita大毎3227261400020010.154.154.154.308.136
268Tadashi HigakiCarp362726471003117.269.296.308.604.273
269Masatoshi Gondo大洋512727030001007.111.111.111.222.099
270Naoji Urata西鉄182725040000026.160.222.160.382.183
271Yukio Shimabara西鉄3726232310000111.130.167.174.341.159
272Tokio TakagiDragons142624461000023.250.308.292.599.276
273Yasuhiro Iwaoka大洋272522251012132.227.320.409.729.336
274Yoshiji Yamamoto東映302525360001007.240.240.240.480.213
275Kimihiro Sato阪急492525020000007.080.080.080.160.071
276Fumio Hashizume東映532422240001015.182.217.182.399.185
277Teruo Esaki近鉄482421141000027.190.261.238.499.235
278Ryuzo Kaoku阪急192421330000029.143.217.143.360.176
279Yoshio Inoe西鉄442424111000007.042.042.083.125.056
280Hiroyuki Osada近鉄3923212100000116.048.091.048.139.072
281Minoru KakimotoDragons192218141000023.222.300.278.578.270
282Masahiro Kubo近鉄5022210200010010.095.095.095.190.084
283Kiyoshi Yano阪急212120120000018.100.143.100.243.118
284Sumio Watarai南海252120271001003.350.350.400.750.334
285Katsumi Kanayama東映252119031001015.158.200.211.411.191
286Takashi Higashida近鉄242120130011017.150.190.300.490.227
287Katsuji Sakai大毎222015100001037.000.167.000.167.116
288Hideki Tsukazaki大洋202018020000016.111.200.111.311.160
289Shinichi ShikitaDragons151918040001013.222.263.222.485.223
290Hiromoto MuraseGiants91814021002004.143.143.214.357.160
291Jiro Hayama大洋251817140000009.235.235.235.471.209
292Takeyoshi Kiori東映281816361012002.375.412.6251.037.466
293Keizo FurukawaTigers101714342001123.286.375.429.804.367
294Makito Masui南海321716021001012.125.176.188.364.173
295Hiromi Oyane西鉄171613120000035.154.313.154.466.242
296Sho HoriuchiGiants321613120000013.154.214.154.368.177
297Kazumi Matsunami阪急101513110000026.077.200.077.277.152
298Masatoshi Haraigawa南海171514110000016.071.133.071.205.106
299Takashi Nakagawa大毎261515220011007.133.133.333.467.213
300Tatsuo SaitoCarp261410000000035.000.231.000.231.161
301Yoshiteru IshikawaTigers321413010001016.077.143.077.220.113
302Junichi Nakajima西鉄361412030000003.250.250.250.500.222
303Yukio Tsuta近鉄161414140000004.286.286.286.571.253
304Takeshi Honda大洋171313100000002.000.000.000.000.000
305Katsuhiko MakiTigers241310010000015.100.182.100.282.144
306Hiroaki AokiGiants291211010000015.091.167.091.258.132
307Isao SasakiGiants131210010001013.100.250.100.350.192
308Mizuo Kondo西鉄281211220001004.182.182.182.364.161
309Kuniyasu Mine大洋361212000000003.000.000.000.000.000
310Kihachiro Tanaka西鉄301110010000014.100.182.100.282.144
311Midori IshikawaDragons301111000000002.000.000.000.000.000
312Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急281110020000002.200.200.200.400.177
313Kiyomi Shirano南海71111130000101.273.273.273.545.242
314Hiroshi Makino阪急131110020000002.200.200.200.400.177
315Shojiro NanbaGiants10108021001022.250.400.375.775.363
316Taketoshi YoshiharaGiants23109010001003.111.111.111.222.099
317Tsugio KadaGiants898210000003.125.222.125.347.179
318Mamoru HiroshimaDragons2399020000002.222.222.222.444.197
319Kazuhiko Takano東映1398100000015.000.111.000.111.077
320Hideichi Yamamoto南海1199010000004.111.111.111.222.099
321Tadahiro Okada東映2485100001002.000.000.000.000.000
322Shoichi DaikokuTigers488020000002.250.250.250.500.222
323Yukio Suzuki西鉄587020000011.286.375.286.661.309
324Shinjiro Tanino近鉄787100000003.000.000.000.000.000
325Masaru Koda大洋2387010000003.143.143.143.286.127
326Tadashi KawanoGiants2077410000200.143.143.143.286.127
327Toyohiko AidaDragons877000000004.000.000.000.000.000
328Hiro Kataoka国鉄1077020000002.286.286.286.571.253
329Zenjiro Tadokoro国鉄2577000000002.000.000.000.000.000
330Toyohisa Kurokawa西鉄466030002000.500.500.5001.000.444
331Goro Tomishima南海2765000000002.000.000.000.000.000
332Shigenori Sasaki国鉄966100000103.000.000.000.000.000
333Hiroyoshi Kodama近鉄266110001001.167.167.167.333.148
334Hisami Haijima大洋1666010000005.167.167.167.333.148
335Eiichiro TakahashiGiants1166010000001.167.167.167.333.148
336Masaru Fukuhara近鉄1465100000015.000.167.000.167.116
337Yasuo Kajimoto阪急1566000000004.000.000.000.000.000
338Yasuo Hayakawa近鉄1065000000014.000.167.000.167.116
339Hidefumi Matsushita近鉄1266100000104.000.000.000.000.000
340Fumio Takechi近鉄2155010000000.200.200.200.400.177
341Nobuo Kameda国鉄555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
342Mamoru Miyoshi西鉄455000000004.000.000.000.000.000
343Hideyuki Kobayashi大毎654110000013.250.400.250.650.317
344Takeshi Kurosaki東映455000000003.000.000.000.000.000
345Satomi Bando近鉄1655100000003.000.000.000.000.000
346Hidekazu Sakano阪急1154300000012.000.200.000.200.139
347Hiroshi MiyakeTigers1055100000002.000.000.000.000.000
348Masaaki Ishida国鉄855000000002.000.000.000.000.000
349Shunichi Matsumoto東映944100000002.000.000.000.000.000
350Yasuo Ochi近鉄544110001001.250.250.250.500.222
351Masahiko Oishi大洋2344000000001.000.000.000.000.000
352Fumio DoiCarp544011000002.250.250.500.750.339
353Atsushi Aramaki大毎2544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
354Masahiko Makita阪急2544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
355Hiroaki Inagaki国鉄2644010000002.250.250.250.500.222
356Shigeo Ishii阪急1144011002002.250.250.500.750.339
357Masami NishiyamaGiants944000000003.000.000.000.000.000
358Kiyohiro Miura南海2843000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Yuzo SasakiCarp943100000012.000.250.000.250.174
360Noboru Makino東映644000000001.000.000.000.000.000
361Kazuo TakairaTigers544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
362Koichi OtaTigers932000000002.000.000.000.000.000
363Yutaka DoiTigers933000000001.000.000.000.000.000
364Masami Kamiya大毎133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Kazuo HatanoTigers233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
366Yoshinobu Uemura大毎2133000000000.000.000.000.000.000
367Tameo Iio大毎733000000001.000.000.000.000.000
368Kinya MaeokaDragons933000000001.000.000.000.000.000
369Osamu Sugimachi西鉄633000000000.000.000.000.000.000
370Hideki Tamai西鉄732100000011.000.333.000.333.232
371Yoshiro NakayamaDragons1932000000012.000.333.000.333.232
372Masayoshi Takashima東映333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
373Seisaku Ueda西鉄333010000101.333.333.333.667.296
374Hirofumi Ito近鉄433000000000.000.000.000.000.000
375Motoji Takuwa近鉄522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Motozo NoguchiGiants322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377Shintoku HoshiyamaDragons322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
378Hideshi Ando阪急422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Sohei Shinoda大洋822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
380Hideo Kadoguchi近鉄222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381Masaru Ota大洋422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
382Kimio Takagi東映322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
383Toshiaki OgawaDragons222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Kikuo SugimotoCarp322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
385Hyogo YamamotoCarp24210100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
386Norio HaidoCarp622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
387Akira TakahashiGiants422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Tsugunao Nagamitsu南海1122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Sadaaki Nishimura西鉄1321000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Yuji Otsuka阪急110000000010-1.000--.697
391Hiro ICarp311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Gunji Kimura東映111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
393Masayuki Tanemo東映111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Kazumi TakagiDragons211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Shozo Nishimura南海111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
396Tsutomu Tanaka西鉄211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Isao Shimatani国鉄1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Toshihiko UchikoshiDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
399Yoshinori KidoGiants1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Shizuo NasuGiants211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Kazuyoshi Miyamoto大洋911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Motoaki TakeshitaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Shinichi MiyazakiDragons2211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Hiroshi Taneda阪急1011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Kenichi Ryu東映2110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
406Noboru Yamashita南海811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Masayoshi Miura大毎710000000010-1.000--.697
408Kazuo Tanaka東映111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Akira TanigurumaTigers310000000010-1.000--.697
410Hideo YawataGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Takaaki TakahashiTigers811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Fumitaka OtaDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Toshio Fuda大洋611000000000.000.000.000.000.000