1959 Batting Stats

All 403 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kihachi Enomoto大毎13658149668137232114986947.276.368.397.765.351
2Takao Katsuragi大毎13255952673163227249572844.310.345.515.860.387
3Nobukazu MiyakeTigers130551497621332661863304468.268.325.453.778.352
4Hiroji OkajimaDragons128546452721101721231417996.243.362.369.731.341
5Toru MoriDragons13053648666137275318793777.282.332.549.881.394
6Akira OwadaCarp1285354806912734623791045100.265.327.504.831.375
7Yasumitsu Toyoda西鉄133534447611341841781137868.300.403.472.875.397
8Tadashi Hatta大毎12653148954136214537203453.278.327.368.695.316
9Shinichi EtoDragons130529495521391931584132758.281.319.422.742.335
10Yoshinori Hirose南海12652650786157276845171624.310.330.434.764.344
11Shigeo NagashimaGiants124526449881503262782217040.334.426.6121.038.463
12Katsuya Nomura南海13252647271124185217874598.263.327.456.783.354
13ROBERTO BARBON阪急13252448166112113223383251.233.284.281.565.260
14Yoshio YoshidaTigers13052246760127188532132920.272.319.377.696.317
15Akitoshi Kodama近鉄131522482541412321247123738.293.342.423.766.347
16Akio Saionji東映122516460681382581149114975.300.370.461.831.377
17Yoshihiro Nakata阪急13151446454118183237524197.254.313.455.768.347
18Kenjiro Tamiya大毎12451145472130321954214041.286.357.421.778.354
19Tatsuro HirokaGiants120510448811061371447174588.237.314.391.705.324
20Kazuhiko SakazakiGiants12250643366123149156446476.284.376.462.838.381
21Katsuya MorinagaCarp1275044524211719684454367.259.328.381.709.325
22Haruo Handa南海12250244157123252543183644.279.335.379.714.325
23Takeshi KobaCarp1175024624510618443183140.229.281.312.592.273
24Katsumi FujimotoTigers12750245054125194248144563.278.343.498.840.379
25Takeshi Kuwata大洋125499435641172033184255899.269.359.543.901.407
26Hiromu FujiiCarp1264924224790161205455290.213.309.398.707.326
27Kaname YonamineGiants1174904326712416832664952.287.363.382.745.342
28Tokuji Iida国鉄12748644252131257429103843.296.351.412.762.346
29Kazuhiro Yamauchi大毎11248142572136326257445131.320.395.600.995.446
30Yosuke Terada南海12947644055115133136132672.261.302.393.695.314
31Takashi Iwamoto大洋1184744313597133428153770.225.287.297.584.271
32Kingo Motoyashiki阪急134474440319573015282144.216.256.245.502.231
33Teruyuki Takakura西鉄12147443460132166534172762.304.344.403.747.337
34Noboru InoeDragons1134644184995130840163547.227.289.316.605.279
35Masuho MaedaDragons1214614243810112183452849.238.286.328.614.280
36Morimichi Iwashita国鉄12345942944120235238252064.280.311.371.682.308
37Isao Harimoto東映125454418481151851357102954.275.328.435.764.347
38Kohei Sugiyama南海1154514186713520796752538.323.360.469.829.373
39Junzo Sekine近鉄1164514124912017953843032.291.345.413.758.345
40Shigeru FujioGiants11544840252106134137093681.264.321.413.734.333
41Kazuhiko Kondo大洋1104474094511417482263137.279.333.399.732.333
42Koji YokoyamaTigers1234464073610423483782071.256.302.391.693.316
43Yoshio Anabuki南海12744640851117205156603375.287.339.471.809.365
44Masataka TsuchiyaGiants1214443984410177641353668.254.319.352.671.308
45Itsuro HondaDragons12144341644108187137192121.260.296.344.640.291
46Junzo Ando東映130438408267511143311755.184.217.245.462.212
47Hashimoto Sutanree東映11643640546114134436132147.281.320.363.683.310
48Akiteru Kono阪急1134263834099156642273088.258.315.376.691.315
49Isami Okamoto南海1204263804499213105153340.261.321.411.732.334
50Takao Yato大毎12442339155942141449161871.240.271.422.693.312
51Atsushi OtsuTigers115416378319014052442716.238.292.315.606.279
52Jun Hakoda国鉄105404384439592114481436.247.277.367.644.292
53Takeshi Suzuki近鉄12140038026917402315841.239.259.279.538.243
54Yukihiko Machida国鉄11140035751922771050143693.258.328.457.784.356
55Katsutoyo Yoshida東映1243923584792216114422376.257.301.441.743.336
56Jitsuo Aso大洋103391364368416342341848.231.269.324.594.271
57Masaharu Takita阪急112391350349215523873837.263.338.351.689.317
58Yoshitaka KosakaCarp953863494697122640222940.278.339.375.715.327
59Shigeo Hasegawa南海1153853415210322584353951.302.375.466.841.381
60RON BOTTLER近鉄103377346318115084522858.234.289.347.636.291
61Minoru KamataTigers10637136031861642171223.239.245.322.567.254
62Shoichi Busujima東映1033703354684157526103425.251.320.382.702.322
63Yoji Tamazukuri西鉄134369347368812432651848.254.290.337.628.286
64Satoshi HirayamaCarp113368318306716312483870.211.294.289.583.274
65Norifumi Kido西鉄117364339358713922562284.257.303.366.669.305
66Masahiko MoriGiants10536332917757132652852.228.289.283.572.265
67Masaharu Sekimori近鉄107361331326810183352587.205.261.314.575.265
68Minoru Tanimoto大毎1053463262990143104621428.276.311.429.740.335
69Seiji Sekiguchi西鉄120344318246910022541843.217.256.267.523.239
70Kiyoshi Doi大洋10234430523585321842655.190.260.246.506.238
71Yukio Shimada大洋107340311287510552462146.241.290.354.644.295
72Tetsuya YamamotoTigers12233932117611021152843.190.210.243.453.205
73Takeo Hitomi阪急10033731622775342551329.244.278.316.594.271
74Takeo YoshizawaDragons11433130423527042611750.171.218.234.452.210
75JACK LADRA東映111330296377210753582474.243.304.375.679.312
76Yu Hanai西鉄12332629134748132952243.254.311.320.631.290
77Teruo Ishihara東映1103182802865521165920.232.270.275.545.250
78Akira Ogi西鉄128316281386211273181652.221.268.349.617.282
79Toshio NakaDragons7531026754711211538102923.266.341.487.828.376
80Shosuke Doi国鉄1023082892454482187859.187.214.277.491.225
81Kiyoshi Matsuda国鉄101308270357017411663040.259.340.363.703.325
82Tatsuo OkitsuCarp96305273226012152032384.220.283.326.609.282
83Hiromitsu Negoro国鉄11230327126555193201446.203.259.328.587.271
84Reijiro Watanabe国鉄102302281216611121721550.235.276.302.579.265
85Taisuke Kobuchi西鉄10529725829518542893052.198.297.314.611.288
86Kazuyoshi NishiyamaTigers105295265176415442242421.242.310.374.683.313
87Toshiyuki Nakamura大洋89292275225114051441248.185.225.291.516.238
88Masatoshi Kato近鉄91291269186013031631943.223.274.305.579.267
89Nobuyasu Morishita南海94286260265912001951634.227.283.273.556.257
90Teruo Iko近鉄94284257285710211762329.222.293.288.581.271
91Shigenori Sasaki国鉄101278256216314102221727.246.291.309.600.274
92Kenichiro Okamoto阪急8827824913536042722251.213.276.285.562.260
93Kusuo Tanaka西鉄9027726020577432731244.219.264.312.576.265
94Hiroshi Oshita西鉄90277254207710032711431.303.341.378.719.324
95Teruo NamikiTigers9827424818476242481842.190.247.278.525.244
96Hirofumi Naito近鉄6727324833625141511640.250.314.327.640.296
97Mamoru Nakajima大洋10127124617607412121535.244.291.317.608.278
98Hiroyuki Watanabe近鉄9826624812536123001536.214.257.270.527.242
99Seikichi Nishioka国鉄1052662492359826282631.237.256.357.613.275
100Masao Inagaki東映1052652502057634293936.228.261.324.585.266
101Masatoshi Matsuoka東映81264241236717122041521.278.317.382.698.315
102Keiji Osawa南海10726024218596102341123.244.278.277.555.253
103Takao Sato国鉄9625722922459263472241.197.265.332.597.276
104Hiromi Wada西鉄972572442459633193839.242.266.328.594.269
105Hachiro Yamamoto東映6625524126551306327844.228.253.357.610.275
106Tadatoshi Saida近鉄8124821727569142122638.258.346.364.710.328
107Akira KunimatsuGiants762362112450120103502234.237.306.436.742.338
108Yasuhiko Kawai西鉄9422819415369221312555.186.284.284.567.269
109Fumitaka OtaDragons8122620624479262561840.228.293.379.672.309
110Sadaharu OhGiants9422219318317172532472.161.262.316.579.274
111Hiroshi Masuda阪急7822120422507231461136.245.294.343.637.292
112Koji Shimada近鉄832141941736710751743.186.251.232.483.228
113Toshio MiyamotoGiants7821419718562182411534.284.335.426.761.346
114Tadayuki Inoe西鉄6920318814384041811043.202.243.287.530.242
115Terutoshi Okiyama大洋8420017914307021261423.168.226.240.466.218
116Kosei Komori大毎6419618012489241661232.267.316.406.722.327
117Takashi TanakaCarp79192174841510821220.236.287.276.563.259
118Mitsuo YoneyamaCarp721891591635532952128.220.324.327.651.306
119Takeo Daigo大毎8518916915354242311650.207.283.325.609.284
120Toshiharu UedaCarp6718416513385101241417.230.298.273.571.266
121Nobuyuki Hikichi大洋8118216112378031031620.230.303.335.639.296
122Futoshi Nakanishi西鉄59181153214510172922424.294.387.510.897.403
123Mamoru Tanaka阪急75170164738621150530.232.259.311.570.259
124Hidenori Kanemitsu大洋71168160733413182326.206.226.300.526.239
125Kazuhisa Inao西鉄771611501831702120644.207.236.293.529.241
126Takeshi Yamashita阪急691611351023211911949.170.270.222.493.237
127Shinya Sasaki大毎691551431728611681120.196.253.273.526.245
128Takeyoshi Kiori阪急6515214482640021526.181.213.208.422.194
129Noboru Aota阪急64151141938503172615.270.305.369.673.304
130Akinobu Kono西鉄781451361120100060725.147.189.221.409.191
131Hiroshi Tomiyama阪急63144136423101143525.169.196.199.394.180
132Yuji Shimada東映731421341332535183620.239.268.433.700.316
133Kiyoshi Watanabe阪急691401221019311641428.156.254.221.475.231
134Susumu Ishikawa大毎80139134173381176327.246.268.343.611.277
135Shojiro NanbaGiants6613912411282151701039.226.299.379.678.313
136Gunji Kimura東映59139124829742101634.234.269.403.672.306
137Minoru KakuraiGiants8113511516201111781338.174.263.226.489.234
138Tadashi Sugiura南海7013412092230080938.183.240.208.449.211
139Keiichi AsagoeTigers7013213153022281031.229.235.321.555.250
140Seizo Furukawa阪急5713112582660164419.208.238.280.518.237
141Katsumi Ugai国鉄701311211123502701032.190.252.281.533.248
142Takatsugu Toguchi近鉄7113012172744071823.223.277.322.599.276
143Katsura YokomizoCarp621301141022500941514.193.285.237.521.248
144Goro ToiTigers75129125831531170421.248.271.360.631.286
145Motohiro Moroki大毎6912811811292221131023.246.305.347.652.300
146Kimio Takagi東映6112711882641093812.220.268.271.539.248
147Masaaki KoyamaTigers5212712282530160230.205.224.254.478.217
148Yasuhiro Iwaoka大洋491261127288101421017.250.306.339.646.294
149Masayuki Dobashi東映6312311861820080226.153.167.169.336.152
150Motoshi FujitaGiants5512310881020171445.093.123.139.262.123
151Kozo Kawai阪急65122113122241170615.195.230.274.504.229
152Kenichi Kawazu東映591211071821602115726.196.252.308.561.260
153Yoshimatsu YokochiDragons6412111592381043430.200.227.287.514.234
154Yukio Tomoto近鉄5811811062031013431.182.217.227.445.205
155Hiroshi Arakawa大毎75117101422500120139.218.316.267.584.277
156Yoshio Kitagawa国鉄541161081019421100326.176.195.278.472.214
157Tetsuya Yoneda阪急5211510561340030245.124.140.162.302.138
158Yoshizo Tanabe西鉄68113106731711110114.292.296.406.702.313
159Kenichi Akagi国鉄54113105132230080628.210.250.238.488.224
160Yoshio HimotoCarp6111210291630060925.157.225.186.411.197
161Tsutomu Edamura大洋6111110162020180915.198.264.248.511.240
162Shin FujimotoGiants6910910382240171320.214.231.282.513.230
163Masaichi Kaneda国鉄5810910161211130628.119.168.178.346.165
164Shoichi Ono大毎561099931200030331.121.147.121.268.125
165Hideaki HomotoDragons6710510192712290315.267.286.376.662.298
166Noboru Akiyama大洋561049731331050037.134.133.186.318.142
167Junro AnanCarp381049371421091917.151.221.194.415.198
168Minoru MurayamaTigers541019331530030332.161.196.194.389.181
169Koshiro ItoTigers82998882110022815.239.302.250.552.257
170Yasuo Takiuchi西鉄7398877950151631.103.161.195.357.171
171Tsutomu InaDragons57989272171170433.228.260.359.619.282
172Yoshio BizenCarp5597853810010841.094.172.106.278.141
173Masakazu KawaharaCarp389484111930261820.226.290.333.624.287
174Tadashi HigakiCarp52948511720060821.200.269.224.492.232
175Toshiaki SakaiDragons47938771520131411.172.217.230.447.208
176Kunisuke TatsuichiTigers449286111960144513.221.264.326.589.270
177Tadashi KawanoGiants768981181311168719.160.227.235.462.219
178Yasushi KodamaDragons45887751410042625.182.241.195.436.206
179Masahiro YokoyamaDragons51878141820133310.222.259.284.543.249
180Teruo Shimabara南海7087768243108168.316.365.382.746.336
181Koichi Murata近鉄26857641320070818.171.247.197.444.212
182Hiromi Tanida国鉄48857751301061616.169.226.195.421.198
183GLENN MICKENS近鉄38847421620070110.216.237.243.480.218
184Yutaka Sudo大毎42847551021142513.133.183.227.410.191
185Yukio Shimabara西鉄5083786910050321.115.148.128.276.130
186Masanobu Shimano大洋49817621100110225.145.167.184.351.161
187Takashi Suzuki大洋4981732700000429.096.143.096.239.117
188Keiichi YamaguchiCarp42807731520051216.195.215.221.436.198
189Kazuo Kageyama南海4780681215000351112.221.329.221.550.265
190Ichiro Tanaka南海51797161130050718.155.231.197.428.206
191Hiroyoshi Kigoro阪急557875111851053217.240.269.333.603.274
192Masaaki Oishi近鉄47777041430020417.200.243.243.486.224
193Mamoru Otsu近鉄45777241210020014.167.167.181.347.154
194Tatsuyoshi YasuharaGiants46777131031150220.141.164.254.418.192
195Satoshi Sugiyama国鉄29776741020290714.149.230.269.498.237
196Hiroshige Kuroki大洋53767301410080113.192.203.205.408.184
197Akitada Tsukuda近鉄45767251602041422.222.263.278.541.249
198Masatoshi Haraigawa南海5176613600010120.098.127.098.225.107
199Tomio HirokaCarp38736911011051011.145.153.188.341.153
200Bunjiro Sakamoto大毎65706481140024513.172.243.234.477.226
201Yoshiaki Hirai大毎54706114910031257.148.224.164.388.189
202Takao Kajimoto阪急39686541420150210.215.239.292.531.241
203Tadao Shibano大洋3567585510130923.086.209.155.364.188
204Noboru FujishigeTigers3566634153000029.238.273.286.558.255
205Michio UgariCarp4664541510030517.093.167.111.278.140
206Yoshiro NakayamaDragons48645641010021513.179.246.196.442.210
207Ryohei HasegawaCarp386459280001008.136.136.136.271.120
208Haruhiko Kondo大洋556458101210121312.207.246.276.522.240
209Kiyoshi OishiCarp3963546500010222.093.125.093.218.104
210Tameo Iio東映52636031020010121.167.180.200.380.172
211Shizuya MizukamiTigers3963548900020712.167.262.167.429.211
212Yoshinobu Uemura大毎4762571610061316.105.150.123.273.131
213Yoshio Shiozu大毎27626161420150112.230.242.311.553.249
214Akio Kato近鉄386055270000159.127.200.127.327.162
215Genichi Murata国鉄4260541200000120.037.055.037.092.045
216Toshio Yanagida大毎335950111330043811.260.373.320.693.326
217Yasuo Kono近鉄3758537940151310.170.228.302.530.247
218Atsushi Aramaki大毎555748371013027.146.176.229.406.186
219Yoshiji Yamamoto東映4052506130106018.260.269.300.569.253
220Takao Ogi西鉄415244272002089.159.288.205.493.245
221Yoshiteru IshikawaTigers3851451501000111.111.130.156.286.132
222JOHN SARDINHA南海4051490700020219.143.176.143.319.149
223Mitsugu Masuda大洋2350461300000318.065.122.065.188.097
224Kazuyoshi Miyamoto大洋43504221210050314.286.326.310.636.287
225Masahiko Oishi大洋4149422200021317.048.111.048.159.086
226Katsumi Nakanishi大毎3649423300001318.071.133.071.205.106
227Shigetaka NishioTigers374840240001028.100.163.100.263.132
228Sadao Mizuno東映3148435101115258.233.313.372.685.316
229Yoshiaki ItoGiants3648440400010213.091.130.091.221.107
230Zenjiro Tadokoro国鉄424843180004009.186.186.186.372.165
231Michinobu Goto近鉄304840470001177.175.292.175.467.231
232Tsuguo Hiraiwa国鉄3347404500241516.125.234.275.509.244
233Masaaki Ishida国鉄42464001100050411.275.348.275.623.288
234Ryuzo Kaoku阪急2746443600340118.136.156.341.496.228
235Mutsuo Minagawa南海5145422500010023.119.119.119.238.106
236Haruhisa Ando阪急4445393720010212.179.220.231.450.208
237Masaru Koda大洋3844400100000422.025.114.025.139.084
238Takehiko BesshoGiants2244401300030010.075.073.075.148.065
239Yukio Tsuta近鉄5042401400000014.100.100.100.200.089
240Kazuo Ishigaki南海334038565002018.158.200.289.489.227
241Yoshinobu Kawakami近鉄224039161103009.154.175.231.406.187
242Taketoshi YoshiharaGiants3940351401020310.114.184.171.356.173
243Morio Okada大洋273937350004018.135.158.135.293.135
244Yoshio Kureyama阪急323938441000119.105.128.132.260.121
245Etsuro Tsukamoto東映283933330013019.091.189.182.371.188
246Katsumi Kanayama東映4438360310000010.083.083.111.194.087
247Haruki Mihira大毎3437333500010313.152.222.152.374.181
248Shuichiro Nakamura国鉄2836353100013017.286.306.371.677.305
249Sho HoriuchiGiants163633480003034.242.306.242.548.255
250Mitsuo ImazuDragons323434451102108.147.147.235.382.172
251Tadayasu Wako西鉄4331292400000110.138.167.138.305.142
252Noboru Makino東映2230281700000111.250.276.250.526.238
253Masao TokajiTigers363028173001025.250.300.357.657.300
254Kihachiro Tanaka西鉄5530270200000212.074.138.074.212.109
255Kazuhiko Takano東映4230290100010021.034.034.034.069.031
256Fumio Takechi近鉄232925120000007.080.080.080.160.071
257Tomo Wako大毎2729232500000313.217.308.217.525.251
258Sadaaki Nishimura西鉄2928261100000213.038.107.038.146.081
259Eiji BandoDragons332824351101027.208.269.333.603.279
260Kyozo KinoshitaCarp242723000001145.000.148.000.148.103
261Yoshinori KidoGiants312726170000005.269.269.269.538.239
262Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急362724020001005.083.083.083.167.074
263Moriaki Sakamoto大洋162625140001018.160.192.160.352.163
264Hiroshi Taneda阪急302623261001012.261.292.304.596.270
265Hajimu Tatsumi国鉄352524021000017.083.120.125.245.118
266Shinkichi HaradaCarp3225225410011311.182.280.227.507.244
267Yusaku Akimoto阪急402525000000008.000.000.000.000.000
268Keinosuke KawasakiDragons262422021000017.091.167.136.303.153
269Gentaro Shimada大洋242421040001028.190.261.190.451.215
270Takashige Kanehiko南海4524211210110011.095.095.286.381.174
271Hiromi OyaneDragons122320020000004.100.100.100.200.089
272Mitsuo Osaki近鉄262321020000007.095.095.095.190.084
273Osamu Goto近鉄282322350103018.227.261.318.579.265
274Norishige HashimotoCarp272321010001003.048.048.048.095.042
275Norio HaidoCarp262319000000015.000.050.000.050.035
276Tadasuke Kizuka近鉄132321251001116.238.273.286.558.255
277Masayoshi Miura大毎352320000000018.000.048.000.048.033
278Naoji Urata西鉄132220350000015.250.318.250.568.266
279Tsutomu Kuroda近鉄312220031002015.150.190.200.390.182
280Yasuhiko KawamuraDragons412219011002017.053.100.105.205.103
281Hisafumi Kawamura西鉄202120241000016.200.238.250.488.224
282Mamoru HiroshimaDragons342119042000007.211.211.316.526.236
283Tadashi Yamanomoto西鉄212018110000007.056.056.056.111.049
284Hiroyuki Osada近鉄282014010000017.071.133.071.205.106
285Shozo WatanabeTigers242019030000007.158.158.158.316.140
286Takashi Nakagawa大毎3819190210010011.105.105.158.263.118
287Toshihiko UchikoshiDragons171817140012015.235.278.412.690.314
288Yasuo Yonekawa西鉄281815010001024.067.176.067.243.134
289Osamu Kubota東映241816330011014.188.235.375.610.281
290Hyotaro Kobayashi大洋201816032000028.188.278.313.590.277
291BOB ALEXANDER東映131716030002015.188.235.188.423.198
292Takao Miyake西鉄161717220001007.118.118.118.235.104
293Tatsuhiko ItoDragons121616151000007.313.313.375.688.306
294Tadao Tominaga東映231514140001007.286.286.286.571.253
295Shigeo Ishii阪急251513250000003.385.385.385.769.341
296Kyoji NishiharaCarp251514100000015.000.067.000.067.046
297Takeshi Hibino西鉄131515010000003.067.067.067.133.059
298Shigeru MakinoDragons191512000000021.000.143.000.143.100
299Keizo FurukawaTigers141514041000012.286.333.357.690.314
300Keishi TotokiGiants151411110000025.091.231.091.322.175
301Kazuomi NakamuraTigers271410010000026.100.250.100.350.190
302Minoru Nishida阪急281311100000022.000.154.000.154.107
303Masayuki UmemotoTigers231313011000005.077.077.154.231.104
304Yoshihiro Kawaratani近鉄161313000000003.000.000.000.000.000
305Shinichi ShikitaDragons81210110000022.100.250.100.350.190
306Masahiko HiroseCarp291211120000013.182.250.182.432.206
307Junichi Nakajima西鉄121210000000005.000.091.000.091.066
308Noboru Yamashita近鉄201110121001002.200.273.300.573.269
309Kinya MaeokaTigers10109110000013.111.200.111.311.158
310Kiyohiro Miura南海161010020000003.200.200.200.400.177
311Kiichiro Imaizumi大洋9109230001013.333.400.333.733.336
312Shintoku HoshiyamaTigers91010020000003.200.200.200.400.177
313Yoshio Tazawa南海1997010000001.143.143.143.286.127
314Katsuji Sakai大毎1699020000005.222.222.222.444.197
315Noboru Ishii大洋1097010000013.143.250.143.393.198
316Kenji Tomokawa国鉄886000001022.000.250.000.250.174
317Katsumi KatoGiants1187111000001.143.143.286.429.193
318Kiyoshi Yamazaki南海588000000002.000.000.000.000.000
319Katsuo Kimura近鉄988010000004.125.125.125.250.111
320Hiroyuki Nakajima南海488010000003.125.125.125.250.111
321Tsugunao Nagamitsu南海2176000000003.000.000.000.000.000
322Yukiyoshi Yamamoto南海1977110000005.143.143.143.286.127
323Hiro ICarp1076000000002.000.000.000.000.000
324Yasuo Ozaki大洋777010000004.143.143.143.286.127
325Hisaichi Yoshikawa阪急1977000000003.000.000.000.000.000
326Toshihiro KomatsuGiants1277110000004.143.143.143.286.127
327Hirozo IshidaTigers666111001001.167.167.333.500.226
328Katsuhiko IshikawaDragons2266010001004.167.167.167.333.148
329Koichiro Numazawa大毎1065000000010.000.167.000.167.116
330Hideyuki Suzuki大毎766110012001.167.167.667.833.384
331Akira Tanino大洋1066200000002.000.000.000.000.000
332Hachiro Abe西鉄2966010000001.167.167.167.333.148
333Tokumi Nomo南海2166010000003.167.167.167.333.148
334Katsuhiko Hara近鉄966010000001.167.167.167.333.148
335Shiro Ito近鉄1266010000003.167.167.167.333.148
336Katsuya Fukuzuka大毎1255010100001.200.200.600.800.368
337Yoshio Hatanaka阪急855000000101.000.000.000.000.000
338Minoru NakamuraGiants755110011002.200.200.8001.000.460
339Toshiaki Fukita近鉄1255000000002.000.000.000.000.000
340Goro Tomishima南海1554000000000.000.000.000.000.000
341Takayuki Hata西鉄855000000001.000.000.000.000.000
342Yasunobu Murayama西鉄1654010000011.250.400.250.650.317
343Takahiro Kamijo大毎1055010000002.200.200.200.400.177
344Hideyuki Kikuchi西鉄244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
345Sumio Watarai南海2144010000001.250.250.250.500.222
346Masaru Fukuhara近鉄1644020000002.500.500.5001.000.444
347Eiji Shibata阪急744000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Teruo Esaki大毎844011000001.250.250.500.750.339
349Masami Maruyama東映444010001002.250.250.250.500.222
350Yasuo Imai東映233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
351Katsumaro Hashimoto大洋133000000003.000.000.000.000.000
352Tsunetoshi NakamuraGiants633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
353Masatoshi Gondo大洋333110011000.333.3331.3331.667.767
354Akitoshi Akaike国鉄1033200000103.000.000.000.000.000
355Masaaki KudoGiants733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
356Tadayuki Motegi国鉄1033000000002.000.000.000.000.000
357Minoru Azuma南海433000000000.000.000.000.000.000
358Shunichi Matsumoto東映333020000001.667.667.6671.333.591
359Takara Hiratsuka西鉄732000000011.000.333.000.333.232
360Shigeru TokuamiTigers221000000000.000.000.000.000.000
361Masahisa Fukuda南海1222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
362Toshiharu Ai国鉄522000000000.000.000.000.000.000
363Nobutsugu Takamatsu大洋222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
364Mitsuaki Kondo近鉄322010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
365Keiya Ishikawa阪急222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Shigeo OgawaDragons722000000001.000.000.000.000.000
367Hideaki NaritaDragons1022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
368Isao WadaTigers1722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
369Toshio Koya国鉄2521000000011.000.500.000.500.348
370Kiyomi Shirano南海322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Hideyuki KobayashiDragons222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Makoto Kuboyama西鉄322110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
373Masaru HonmaTigers222110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
374Toru Misao西鉄222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
375Mitsuru ShimazuDragons222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
376Kuniyasu Mine大洋422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377Hiro KataokaDragons321000000010.000.500.000.500.348
378Totaro TaharaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Minoru Watanabe国鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
380Ichiro Sekiguchi大洋111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
381Shigeru Arai大毎111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
382Fujio NakamotoCarp411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
383Fumio DoiCarp1111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
384Mitsuo TakeshitaGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Motoji Takuwa南海111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
386Yoshitomo Miyaji国鉄411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
387Kameji KawagoshiCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Teruo Kishi近鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Midori IshikawaDragons611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
390Takashi Onogi国鉄1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
391Yoshio Saito国鉄711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Masao Ota大毎411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Takuso MiharaCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Yasuo Shirasaki南海7110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
395Takashi Tsuji東映111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Kazuo TakairaTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Susumu ObaCarp511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
398Yasuhiro KakoCarp1111110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
399Yoshiharu UranishiDragons711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Shoji Kuwabara西鉄511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Hiromi YamazakiGiants211100000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Akihiko Seto国鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Norimoto Sugawara大毎311000000001.000.000.000.000.000