1958 Batting Stats

All 410 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1ROBERTO BARBON阪急128571515761382710432384464.268.329.383.712.325
2Hiroji OkajimaDragons130571480861292831640478474.269.380.440.819.376
3Nobukazu MiyakeTigers1305655108113722621483544107.269.329.459.787.358
4Shigeo NagashimaGiants130550502891533482992373653.305.353.578.931.417
5Jun Hakoda国鉄13054351349139133938172441.271.302.361.662.299
6Yoshinori Hirose南海12053650482145365731332536.288.326.421.746.338
7Kaname YonamineGiants1285324676413721385885177.293.360.403.763.347
8Noboru InoeDragons126532489631372551854263244.280.321.462.783.353
9Yoshitaka KosakaCarp12852747742112204441143568.235.291.319.610.280
10Kingo Motoyashiki阪急130519484491261910135331944.260.289.347.636.288
11JACK LADRA東映12551846355111235957144486.240.310.369.679.312
12Yoshio YoshidaTigers12751745559130175227183213.286.335.358.693.316
13Terutoshi Okiyama大洋12451747238103171218113656.218.277.271.549.255
14Yoshihiro Nakata阪急128516488501102541258521108.225.254.367.621.280
15Takao Katsuragi大毎125514482651473052085172341.305.337.512.849.381
16Katsuya Nomura南海12051045156114192217934594.253.329.443.773.353
17Satoshi HirayamaCarp12351046544105227525213156.226.276.335.611.281
18Kohei Sugiyama南海1255024515613519345483445.299.352.381.734.333
19Takao Yato大毎12749845647130296648133278.285.335.414.750.341
20Kihachi Enomoto大毎12349243163112271134365268.260.340.418.758.346
21Shoichi Busujima東映11648944162135217230114235.306.368.399.767.349
22Hiromu FujiiCarp12048740853111252175537671.272.388.468.856.391
23Nobuyuki Hikichi大洋119483438358510483341633.194.225.290.515.235
24Seiji Sekiguchi西鉄12548143954121231167783373.276.326.442.768.347
25Tetsuharu KawakamiGiants1244804353410719296642539.246.290.361.651.295
26Tatsuro HirokaGiants111479437691211821241223070.277.328.410.738.336
27Isami Okamoto南海119472417471031821061114245.247.315.372.687.315
28Futoshi Nakanishi西鉄12646940461127191238486059.314.405.537.942.424
29Kazuhiko Kondo大洋121468418511131531337104343.270.343.414.756.346
30Kenjiro TamiyaTigers120459387571243391162126028.320.416.537.953.428
31Yasumitsu Toyoda西鉄111458399721031631343115065.258.341.411.752.344
32Takao Sato国鉄12545639846921411342154871.231.314.369.684.315
33Akitoshi Kodama近鉄11544941244124322643112945.301.345.432.777.350
34Toru MoriDragons11244742146104181237371885.247.282.458.740.335
35Shigeo Hasegawa南海12244738772107224166095563.276.365.478.843.382
36Yukihiko Machida国鉄1174423884080154833285176.206.299.327.626.293
37Shigeru FujioGiants115428399541132261158142457.283.323.451.774.350
38Akio Kato近鉄115427392337810333362153.199.244.263.507.234
39Hashimoto Sutanree東映1114233983911611654672145.291.330.387.717.325
40Katsuya MorinagaCarp11841938351104136134552746.272.320.439.758.343
41Kiyoshi Doi大洋108417360348712173863851.242.319.339.658.304
42Katsumi Ugai国鉄119416399289214832915965.231.246.328.574.259
43Yoshio Anabuki南海1144113823898252114842668.257.304.419.723.328
44Katsumi FujimotoTigers1244103783585142164922783.225.276.399.675.307
45Teruo Ishihara東映11141037635869302661217.229.260.269.529.241
46Itsuro HondaDragons1124083643395143121223029.261.317.324.641.293
47Michio NishizawaDragons1074043753310312024402324.275.314.323.637.288
48Akira OwadaCarp1204013723987157144571767.234.267.425.692.314
49Riichi Kodama大洋1074013463495211103535335.275.372.428.799.366
50Toshio NakaDragons973913394784152524261619.248.282.348.630.285
51Yosuke Terada南海11238734834789294123051.224.290.339.629.290
52Shigenori Sasaki国鉄1203863522778134425102345.222.270.315.585.268
53Atsushi OtsuTigers1053833502788102542101817.251.286.334.620.281
54Takeshi Suzuki近鉄105376342307943117301842.231.277.269.546.251
55Yoji Tamazukuri西鉄1243723344384175024102742.251.307.332.639.292
56Kozo Kawai阪急106370322346763138143527.208.281.255.535.250
57Hiromi Wada西鉄118369334287112163661461.213.251.308.559.255
58Takeshi KobaCarp8836834035768251882136.224.269.303.572.263
59Koji YokoyamaTigers1133653272878121545142246.239.289.327.617.282
60Takashi IwamotoGiants114363320397213342882778.225.288.322.610.281
61Masaaki Ishida国鉄106361331158110122411863.245.286.299.585.267
62Kazuo Kageyama南海105357299436783218145361.224.340.291.631.300
63Shinya Sasaki大毎112355327398375118252442.254.307.315.622.286
64Tadao Maekawa東映103349316256916101842133.218.271.275.547.253
65Teruyuki Takakura西鉄1123453084585161530152466.276.342.383.725.332
66Masatoshi Matsuoka東映106339304336813332852526.224.282.316.598.275
67Satoshi SugiyamaDragons96336313208112294171750.259.299.396.695.315
68Akira Ogi西鉄1153312963859100227102265.199.262.253.515.241
69Kazuhiko SakazakiGiants108330298307314352852457.245.309.362.671.308
70Hachiro Yamamoto東映84327309328720584917945.282.302.456.759.340
71Keiji Osawa南海116325290287910312772845.272.336.338.674.309
72Toshio MiyamotoGiants107323302236661623101358.219.253.305.558.254
73Takeo Hitomi阪急973223003383122429101530.277.311.370.681.308
74Reijiro Watanabe国鉄9932028526636511172345.221.284.288.572.265
75Masataka TsuchiyaGiants1003172814269112524123144.246.319.352.672.310
76Teruo NamikiTigers109317276286910732763247.250.332.370.702.324
77Toshiyuki Nakamura大洋90317280245910292332469.211.272.357.629.290
78Takeo YoshizawaDragons10030928614609332221431.210.249.294.543.249
79Hiroshi Arakawa大毎97306279306614343312324.237.293.351.644.295
80Kiyoshi Matsuda国鉄10330625933629331594247.239.347.332.679.318
81Kazuhiro Yamauchi大毎763022603374171134343633.285.374.508.882.398
82Akinobu Kono西鉄11529927820566001801354.201.240.223.463.213
83Masaharu Takita阪急87298263297212253053029.274.354.392.745.342
84Takeshi Yamashita阪急92297256205710052323065.223.304.320.625.291
85Hiromitsu Negoro国鉄10129326718609272811743.225.273.352.625.286
86Kiyoshi Watanabe阪急93292259216572119172858.251.328.305.633.294
87Bunjiro Sakamoto大毎94288276236812042716646.246.267.333.600.271
88Takashi TanakaCarp9428626614526332131149.195.226.274.500.228
89Motohiro Moroki大毎102283259225582526151456.212.263.317.579.267
90Koji Shimada近鉄10528225621566311761740.219.269.277.546.252
91Yutaka Sudo大毎10327925322487011122034.190.249.229.478.224
92Mitsuo ImazuDragons10227826520461003135447.174.185.245.430.194
93Noboru Aota大洋7627626021678073011429.258.297.369.666.303
94Takeo Daigo大毎9227325210488101101943.190.247.230.477.223
95Akitada Tsukuda近鉄106272258175412282531367.209.247.364.612.280
96Tadao Shibano大洋9027024314427441522178.173.238.284.522.244
97Ichiro Masumoto東映11026924817469321621247.185.224.270.494.227
98Seizo Furukawa阪急84269244206091224171933.246.308.316.624.288
99Tadasuke Kizuka近鉄882682512252421614937.207.240.251.491.224
100Takashi Kusaka近鉄8126623419545006142724.231.312.252.564.265
101Akio Saionji東映86257233245110421132036.219.281.322.603.279
102Tetsuya YamamotoTigers8725523921478131771028.197.234.276.510.234
103Kusuo Tanaka西鉄94254234235810262581462.248.303.385.688.315
104Takatsugu Toguchi近鉄992502421758714335438.240.257.326.583.263
105Tomio HirokaCarp82244224204610452331338.205.250.353.603.276
106Mamoru Nakajima大洋11224222514484111621038.213.253.253.506.233
107Junzo Sekine近鉄59234213215410111711620.254.307.324.631.289
108Teruo Iko近鉄8323121323585222131430.272.326.343.669.306
109Morio Okada大洋8021520317461251212735.227.251.350.601.272
110Hiroshi Oshita西鉄6221219919446211011219.221.265.286.552.254
111Kenichiro Okamoto阪急5420217919303221712133.168.259.240.499.239
112Makoto KozuruCarp6520017421434082621929.247.313.408.721.326
113Yuji Shimada東映77200181204812421931228.265.327.409.735.336
114Yu Hanai西鉄9719817719434111101423.243.301.294.594.274
115Minoru Tanimoto大毎73195185750702160617.270.292.341.632.285
116Mamoru Tanaka阪急7219518116467412131035.254.295.354.649.295
117Tadatoshi Saida近鉄7619417613459031451531.256.318.358.676.310
118Keiichi AsagoeTigers7419418116376061601248.204.258.337.595.274
119Mitsuo YoneyamaCarp6118315719385211072125.242.330.318.648.302
120Seikichi Nishioka国鉄631781691341434151619.243.271.373.644.292
121Kazuyoshi NishiyamaTigers8417616621481227180715.289.314.512.826.371
122Masatoshi Kato近鉄6217616224434051041131.265.312.383.695.316
123Masaharu Sekimori近鉄771751611124205110945.149.208.255.463.218
124Yasuo Takiuchi西鉄931731561231821951141.199.250.295.545.251
125Akiyoshi Kobayashi大洋1011651516372011411018.245.299.278.577.266
126Junzo Ando東映671611511134913101633.225.258.358.615.280
127Katsuhiko Hara近鉄72160143327100911525.189.264.196.460.219
128Shosuke Doi国鉄701581501331620511321.207.221.273.494.223
129Hirofumi NaitoGiants6015713918286231221136.201.270.338.608.282
130Kosei Komori大毎6815614216287201061435.197.269.275.544.255
131Haruo Metoki大洋681541425245121401032.169.229.261.489.229
132Kazuhisa Inao西鉄761541481435514141337.236.250.365.615.277
133Tokuji Iida国鉄381541431235242134922.245.288.357.644.293
134Taisuke Kobuchi西鉄7815313725378311991228.270.336.394.730.333
135Teruo Shimabara南海711521411032520102713.227.267.291.557.255
136Akiteru Kono阪急5115013714262005171031.190.253.204.458.216
137Yasuhiko KawaiDragons601491271225632711736.197.292.339.630.295
138Kimio Takagi東映681461341538731220817.284.326.403.729.330
139Nobuyasu Morishita南海38144123163061215121415.244.326.358.684.315
140Yoshio HimotoCarp7214112919276231021132.209.271.357.628.290
141Kenichi KawazuTigers7914112313305231011434.244.317.390.707.323
142Minoru KamataTigers67139128923431133318.180.203.281.484.221
143Kunisuke TatsuichiTigers461371231926411510923.211.274.285.559.259
144Katsutoyo Yoshida東映501321231125512100726.203.246.309.555.255
145Motoshi FujitaGiants5813111061431040548.127.165.173.338.159
146Masaichi Kaneda国鉄601311231020112120320.163.180.236.415.188
147Tadashi Hatta大毎46129121113291084413.264.288.355.643.291
148Masakazu KawaharaCarp43125117322500100527.188.221.231.452.208
149Noboru Akiyama大洋6212411342031150433.177.205.248.453.208
150Masaaki Oishi近鉄6212411261950064817.170.230.214.444.209
151Tadashi HigakiCarp64123116919300142727.164.211.190.401.188
152Takeyoshi Kiori阪急47120109825610110816.229.292.303.594.275
153Hiromi OyaneDragons5311911041440050329.127.149.164.313.144
154Masao Inagaki東映42118104102151081712.202.254.269.524.241
155Toshiaki SakaiDragons54117105927401132711.257.307.324.631.288
156Hiroyuki Watanabe近鉄4011710721610060915.150.216.159.374.180
157Shigeru MakinoDragons74116951219300341814.200.327.232.559.273
158Shigeru TokuamiTigers521161134150006026.133.148.133.281.128
159Tadashi Sugiura南海58116110615110110241.136.158.164.322.148
160Haruo Handa南海361131081630504125112.278.279.435.714.318
161Masayuki Dobashi東映5411310742050051122.187.194.234.428.192
162Ichiro Tanaka南海701131041422314121720.212.268.375.643.296
163Junro AnanCarp37113971322202721011.227.288.309.598.273
164Hiroshi Masuda阪急57113108728800146428.259.292.333.625.284
165Tetsuya Yoneda阪急4511310671230130445.113.145.170.315.148
166Genichi Murata国鉄621119821020020426.102.137.122.260.123
167Masaaki KoyamaTigers5311010361730170225.165.181.223.404.184
168Hiromi Tanida国鉄5310796420211111720.208.269.281.550.256
169Shin FujimotoGiants5310596121820051517.188.225.208.434.200
170Toru Nishida東映4899954920050113.095.104.116.220.100
171Takao Kajimoto阪急44968431320020721.155.220.179.398.191
172Kyozo KinoshitaCarp52968441430070914.167.255.202.458.221
173Noboru Ishii大洋41948671240291322.140.185.256.441.205
174Shigeru Arai大毎55938331930160722.229.290.301.592.272
175Chikara Hashimoto大毎75938291320155730.159.233.220.453.216
176Kenji Tomokawa大洋769391112031142123.220.237.308.544.247
177Yasuhiro Iwaoka大洋3891878222015339.253.278.310.588.266
178Shinkichi HaradaCarp53877861743083620.218.282.346.629.291
179Atsushi Aramaki大毎52877591720021813.227.301.253.555.260
180Takashi Suzuki大洋5987784710010434.090.145.103.247.123
181Masahiko Oishi大洋51867471110362719.149.220.284.503.236
182Yoshiro NakayamaDragons44867551011051415.133.177.173.351.166
183Sho HoriuchiGiants43836971710290210.246.288.348.635.291
184Etsuro Tsukamoto東映4778695171014229.246.288.304.592.271
185Minoru KakuraiGiants35776771010053717.149.247.164.411.203
186Hisafumi Kawamura西鉄52767041130130317.157.192.243.435.201
187Mutsuo Minagawa南海52766641100030328.167.203.167.370.172
188Mamoru Otsu近鉄4674654910020314.138.176.154.330.155
189Yoshiaki Hirai大毎607372121621021419.222.233.278.511.230
190Yoshizo Tanabe西鉄45716871530280316.221.254.353.606.276
191Shizuya Mizukami東映33716581741061511.262.310.354.664.301
192Shigeru SugishitaDragons46696411010060016.156.152.172.323.141
193Keinosuke KawasakiDragons4269651102001027.154.179.185.364.167
194Tatsuyoshi YasuharaGiants39686371510380019.238.234.397.631.282
195Shozo WatanabeTigers4367642500120023.078.078.125.203.091
196Masahiko MoriGiants30666461961160217.297.318.469.787.355
197Ryohei HasegawaCarp33646241110000010.177.177.194.371.165
198Yusaku Akimoto阪急48636121100120021.180.180.230.410.183
199Masayoshi Miura大毎426154120002037.037.103.037.140.079
200Shigetaka NishioTigers4060523620011315.115.164.154.317.152
201Seizaburo Yamada近鉄4159511910020815.176.288.196.484.238
202Michinobu Goto近鉄3759515600004713.118.224.118.342.176
203Shoichi Ono大毎3658521600020322.115.161.115.276.132
204Yasushi KodamaDragons3157491310010121.061.078.082.160.075
205Takao Ogi西鉄4756528192309338.365.400.519.919.413
206Kotaro EgawaCarp34545311110060112.208.222.226.449.202
207Masahiko HiroseCarp5353501620010219.120.154.160.314.147
208Tsuguo Hiraiwa国鉄3751433520042612.116.220.163.383.191
209Susumu MunesueCarp30514811250062116.250.265.354.619.279
210Mitsuo OsakiTigers265043351013049.116.191.209.401.194
211Yukio Shimabara西鉄4449453800000114.178.213.178.391.181
212Norishige HashimotoCarp4349460100000221.022.063.022.084.048
213Michio UgariCarp3949431610010411.140.213.163.376.182
214Kiichiro Imaizumi大洋21494651210361211.261.286.478.764.342
215Fujio NakamotoCarp424843080000018.186.222.186.408.189
216Katsumi Kanayama東映3648422400020316.095.156.095.251.125
217Tsutomu Kimura近鉄234842240001055.095.191.095.287.150
218Shojiro NanbaGiants40474731231250016.255.255.489.745.337
219Noboru Yamashita近鉄464742071001009.167.167.190.357.159
220Yutaka Okada阪急214741350102149.122.200.171.371.182
221Kazuo IshigakiTigers3647432520030210.116.152.163.315.147
222Yoshio BizenCarp2947441200000212.045.087.045.132.069
223Takeshi Hibino西鉄314641250005029.122.159.122.281.132
224Takehiko BesshoGiants2646411113003008.268.268.341.610.272
225Tsutomu Kuroda近鉄3845402500000211.125.167.125.292.139
226Hideo Okubo国鉄314542482002105.190.190.238.429.191
227Hiroshi Taneda阪急334339491104019.231.250.308.558.253
228Gunji Kimura東映2743392711020311.179.233.256.489.226
229Masaru Sugimoto大洋3643365601122613.167.302.306.608.293
230Matsuru HaradaDragons294341371012319.171.190.268.459.209
231Hideaki HomotoDragons344242171002003.167.167.190.357.159
232Mikihiro Yamamura大洋294241341001105.098.095.122.217.096
233Hiroyoshi Kigoro阪急264236661011447.167.250.278.528.250
234Zenjiro Tadokoro国鉄3441373400020110.108.132.108.240.112
235Ichiro Ohashi国鉄404140592004019.225.244.275.519.234
236Yasuo Yonekawa東映314139251001019.128.150.154.304.140
237Taketoshi YoshiharaGiants3841372820120212.216.256.351.608.278
238Yoshiteru IshikawaTigers34413911110030015.282.282.308.590.262
239Tokumi Nomo南海3341391400000014.103.103.103.205.091
240Masatoshi Gondo大洋2840382410030010.105.105.132.237.106
241Atsushi Matsui南海164039290004015.231.250.231.481.217
242Fumio Takechi近鉄313938260000017.158.179.158.337.154
243Teruo Kishi近鉄2538371711001112.189.211.270.481.219
244Fumitaka OtaDragons273735351012118.143.189.257.446.209
245Yasuo Shirasaki南海3436282310020510.107.242.143.385.200
246Morimichi IwashitaGiants393634481104427.235.278.324.601.275
247Shiro Ito近鉄3236340100000014.029.029.029.059.026
248Yoshitomo Miyaji国鉄4036332620020111.182.206.242.448.205
249Norio HaidoCarp213631360000045.194.286.194.479.232
250Teruo Owaki国鉄3436321700000212.219.265.219.483.224
251Tadayasu Wako西鉄4435350500000018.143.143.143.286.127
252Yoshinobu Uemura大毎3535342400000012.118.118.118.235.104
253Yoshizumi HinoDragons2935335410011212.121.171.152.323.155
254Tsutomu InaDragons353530361013016.200.226.333.559.255
255Koichiro Numazawa大毎303434280013204.235.235.324.559.250
256Yoshio Tazawa南海2434313210010111.065.094.097.191.092
257Sadaaki Nishimura西鉄4033321411140111.125.152.313.464.215
258Hachiro Abe阪急243130682003014.267.290.333.624.282
259Noboru Makino東映203129020000006.069.069.069.138.061
260Norifumi Kido西鉄253127280104039.296.387.370.757.350
261Fumio FujimuraTigers243126030001046.115.233.115.349.182
262Kazuo Horii南海243026460014044.231.333.346.679.318
263Kaishi Takano大毎203029230000016.103.133.103.237.112
264Haruki Mihira大毎423026110000034.038.138.038.176.103
265Takayuki Hata西鉄252927150002027.185.241.185.427.201
266Katsumi Nakanishi大毎3328282201000010.071.071.143.214.097
267Yoshimi Ebara近鉄2428250000010010.000.000.000.000.000
268Masaaki Ninomiya大洋172824151001039.208.321.250.571.276
269Kazuomi NakamuraTigers3727270100000013.037.037.037.074.033
270Tokuzo KawamotoCarp332726151001009.192.192.231.423.189
271Hiroshi Aoyama国鉄262724321000035.083.185.125.310.160
272Keiya Ishikawa阪急132727170105204.259.259.333.593.265
273Seiichi Kito近鉄212624032007024.125.192.208.401.192
274Tsutomu Edamura大洋172625111000007.040.040.080.120.054
275Keishi TotokiGiants292524021000018.083.120.125.245.118
276Akira Tanino大洋202524340001018.167.200.167.367.170
277Yoshifumi SuzukiDragons252424130000004.125.125.125.250.111
278Koshiro ItoTigers462420560101125.300.348.400.748.333
279Masao Ota大毎3324200200000211.100.182.100.282.144
280Katsuo Onodera東映152120151001104.250.286.300.586.268
281Eiji Shibata阪急262020021000006.100.100.150.250.112
282Isamu Fujii大洋121919130011004.158.158.316.474.215
283Hideyuki Suzuki大毎171917131000026.176.263.235.498.238
284Hiroshi Tomiyama阪急51716130001004.188.235.188.423.199
285Totaro TaharaDragons281715020000006.133.133.133.267.118
286Yasunobu Murayama西鉄281616130000009.188.188.188.375.166
287Minoru Nishida阪急261614341002004.286.333.357.690.316
288Yoshiji Yamamoto東映291616050000002.313.313.313.625.277
289Kazuo Takeuchi近鉄191515030001003.200.200.200.400.177
290Mitsuo TakeshitaGiants91414131001001.214.214.286.500.223
291Isao Wada大毎241413151000001.385.385.462.846.377
292Shintoku HoshiyamaTigers191414010000006.071.071.071.143.063
293Tsugunao Nagamitsu南海211312130001015.250.308.250.558.258
294Kiyohiro Miura南海191313110000000.077.077.077.154.068
295Toshio Kitabata国鉄241312120100003.167.167.333.500.227
296Koichi Murata近鉄121313110011006.077.077.308.385.177
297Masatoshi Haraigawa南海151311110000015.091.167.091.258.132
298Hiroshige Kuroki大洋151312121000005.167.167.250.417.187
299Natsuki Higashidani東映121313020000004.154.154.154.308.136
300Toshiaki Fukita近鉄291211010000005.091.091.091.182.081
301Kazuyoshi Miyamoto大洋261212020001003.167.167.167.333.148
302Koji OtomoGiants121211010000003.091.091.091.182.081
303Keiichi Yamaguchi西鉄41212231003002.250.250.333.583.261
304Ichiro Togawa南海161211240000010.364.417.364.780.354
305Osamu Kubota東映141111021000005.182.182.273.455.204
306Tameo Iio東映171110000000004.000.000.000.000.000
307Hoten Suemori南海141110100000015.000.091.000.091.063
308Masao TokajiTigers111111240012001.364.364.6361.000.451
309Yutaka DoiTigers201110010001004.100.091.100.191.081
310Tadayuki Inoe西鉄131111220000102.182.182.182.364.161
311Yoshio Hatanaka阪急5119110000125.111.273.111.384.207
312Yoshinori KidoGiants131110131000004.300.300.400.700.313
313Goro ToiTigers91010242000002.400.400.6001.000.448
314Makoto Kuboyama西鉄91010221000003.200.200.300.500.224
315Takuso MiharaCarp71010010000003.100.100.100.200.089
316Kaoru Sakurai大洋231010021000005.200.200.300.500.224
317Teruo Tanaka近鉄23109000000006.000.000.000.000.000
318Tsuneo Kobayashi近鉄14109010000010.111.200.111.311.158
319Yukio Tsuta近鉄1899110000001.111.111.111.222.099
320Ichiro Sekiguchi大洋1499010000001.111.111.111.222.099
321Moriaki Sakamoto大洋698000000004.000.111.000.111.080
322Tadashi Hyodo近鉄898000000013.000.111.000.111.077
323Akira KunimatsuGiants887000000012.000.125.000.125.087
324Shinichi ShikitaDragons787000000011.000.125.000.125.087
325Yoshio Hamada東映787210000012.143.250.143.393.198
326Makito Masui南海688111001003.125.125.250.375.169
327Kazuo Katsuramoto国鉄787121000001.286.375.429.804.370
328Minoru Azuma南海1287010001001.143.143.143.286.127
329Yoshimatsu YokochiDragons776000000011.000.143.000.143.100
330Koji Hamada阪急876221000001.333.333.500.833.373
331Tokuzo HaradaDragons1177000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Gentaro Shimada大洋1274000000013.000.200.000.200.139
333Toshihiro KomatsuGiants1477020001002.286.286.286.571.253
334Motoji Takuwa南海1577110011004.143.143.571.714.329
335Hiroshi Kuroiwa国鉄2277010000003.143.143.143.286.127
336Tetsuo Moriguchi阪急1666010000001.167.167.167.333.148
337Takao Miyake西鉄264000001010.000.200.000.200.139
338Yoshinori Igawa近鉄765100000003.000.000.000.000.000
339Seiji Mitsubayashi国鉄2266021000001.333.333.500.833.373
340Jun Aoki近鉄565000000112.000.167.000.167.116
341Tadao Tominaga東映966000000000.000.000.000.000.000
342Yoshio Kureyama阪急664200000022.000.333.000.333.232
343Tadao TodaDragons766010000002.167.167.167.333.148
344Keizo Tsutsui東映855010000002.200.200.200.400.177
345Yoshio Shiozu大毎355121000001.400.400.6001.000.448
346Takeshi Arai近鉄1555010000001.200.200.200.400.177
347Shigeo Ishigami南海655110000001.200.200.200.400.177
348Tomo Wako大毎2354000000013.000.200.000.200.139
349Yoshihiko Taki大毎1355000000001.000.000.000.000.000
350Takara Hiratsuka西鉄655230001001.600.600.6001.200.532
351Shigeo Ishii阪急655020000000.400.400.400.800.355
352Toshiharu Ai国鉄555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
353Motoaki TakeshitaCarp554120001000.500.400.500.900.355
354Masaharu Obata南海555000000003.000.000.000.000.000
355Hiroshi Maruko南海755000000003.000.000.000.000.000
356Mitsuru ShimazuDragons555020000000.400.400.400.800.355
357Noboru MatsuyamaCarp955010000001.200.200.200.400.177
358Tamotsu Kimura南海444000000002.000.000.000.000.000
359Midori IshikawaDragons844020001001.500.500.5001.000.444
360Katsuyuki Tagiri大毎344011000003.250.250.500.750.339
361Mamoru ItoDragons444010000002.250.250.250.500.222
362Takeji Mimoto近鉄644000000002.000.000.000.000.000
363Toru Misao西鉄244000001002.000.000.000.000.000
364Takeo HattoriCarp444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Yoshio Saito国鉄544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Toshihiko Uchikoshi西鉄243010000001.333.333.333.667.296
367Katsura YokomizoCarp244120000101.500.500.5001.000.444
368Masahiko Makita阪急132000000001.000.000.000.000.000
369Hirokazu IishiCarp332000000012.000.333.000.333.232
370Hisami Haijima南海233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Kazunori NishimuraTigers1333010000001.333.333.333.667.296
372Katsuo Kimura近鉄333010000002.333.333.333.667.296
373Akitoshi Akaike国鉄532010000011.500.667.5001.167.528
374Choei ShirasakaTigers1022000000000.000.000.000.000.000
375Toshiaki Yamada東映222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Teruo Esaki大毎522000000000.000.000.000.000.000
377Yasuo Kajimoto阪急322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
378Hiromasa Ariyoshi西鉄522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
379Mitsugu Masuda大洋322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
380Yukio Tomoto近鉄221000000011.000.500.000.500.348
381Naoji Urata西鉄322110000001.500.500.5001.000.444
382Toshihide Yamane大毎422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
383Masahiro Honda大洋222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
384Kenichi Kimino近鉄222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Takashi Nakagawa大毎722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
386Hiroyuki Osada近鉄322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
387Takeo Yoshinari大洋721100000010.000.500.000.500.348
388Tsuguhiro HattoriDragons222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Katsuya Fukuzuka大毎722010001000.500.500.5001.000.444
390Masahisa Fukuda南海222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Minoru NakamuraGiants722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Mamoru HiroshimaDragons922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Kozo YamadaGiants511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Toshiaki YamaneDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Sumio Watarai南海211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
396Masamoto Katsura大洋111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Masayuki UmemotoTigers511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
398Ikuo Fukushima東映611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
399Kiyoshi YamadaCarp1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
400Takao Nakano東映311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Itsuhito MiyazakiTigers211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Kunio Kashiwagi近鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Shuji NishiokaTigers211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Osamu GotoGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Shigenobu Takada東映111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Masaru Koda大洋211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Kazuhiko Takano東映311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
408Masaru HonmaTigers3110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
409Koichi Harada阪急111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Isao Shimatani国鉄311000000001.000.000.000.000.000